| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 775,03 | 579 | 3756 | 54,13% | 1644,00 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2086,69 | 631 | 2118 | 52,74% | 1580,23 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1539,44 | 515 | 1162 | 45,18% | 934,62 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 561,20 | 319 | 877 | 47,21% | 779,20 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1195,15 | 460 | 733 | 45,57% | 805,43 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1901,76 | 570 | 731 | 47,47% | 1211,44 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 508,32 | 680 | 679 | 51,55% | 922,42 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 838,81 | 424 | 670 | 43,73% | 661,07 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1711,95 | 599 | 669 | 50,52% | 1262,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 515,67 | 337 | 627 | 48,48% | 707,57 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 947,44 | 665 | 609 | 51,23% | 1047,85 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1706,04 | 597 | 574 | 49,65% | 1317,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 520,40 | 547 | 520 | 44,42% | 760,88 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1793,28 | 680 | 481 | 46,57% | 1213,39 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1236,65 | 541 | 470 | 47,23% | 927,20 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 612,87 | 357 | 462 | 42,64% | 808,60 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1581,73 | 620 | 449 | 52,12% | 1468,97 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1412,74 | 523 | 442 | 48,19% | 962,39 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1633,75 | 763 | 428 | 57,01% | 1756,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1441,55 | 498 | 411 | 44,04% | 851,67 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 396,82 | 276 | 379 | 43,01% | 381,51 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 540,34 | 309 | 355 | 45,07% | 540,03 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 681,71 | 419 | 314 | 45,54% | 703,52 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1172,61 | 525 | 313 | 42,17% | 829,13 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1706,87 | 611 | 303 | 51,49% | 1179,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1072,32 | 605 | 303 | 51,16% | 855,50 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1257,92 | 443 | 301 | 40,20% | 761,64 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2023,06 | 794 | 290 | 48,62% | 1259,31 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1029,46 | 395 | 286 | 46,15% | 922,82 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2065,94 | 525 | 268 | 49,63% | 1196,30 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1337,51 | 485 | 261 | 41,76% | 899,27 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 372,23 | 365 | 256 | 48,05% | 631,53 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1025,56 | 447 | 252 | 49,21% | 959,49 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1548,13 | 608 | 245 | 49,80% | 1169,15 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1466,70 | 562 | 233 | 50,21% | 1030,44 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 987,52 | 527 | 225 | 47,11% | 995,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 482,16 | 426 | 223 | 46,64% | 856,56 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 602,67 | 621 | 223 | 49,78% | 765,58 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 387,75 | 464 | 217 | 46,08% | 486,37 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1157,27 | 463 | 209 | 47,37% | 825,92 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1696,83 | 630 | 208 | 45,67% | 1065,12 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1312,95 | 524 | 205 | 48,78% | 1232,06 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 395,59 | 314 | 204 | 44,61% | 522,37 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1268,44 | 505 | 198 | 44,95% | 927,74 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 224,82 | 200 | 191 | 47,64% | 391,67 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1109,05 | 601 | 189 | 44,97% | 919,51 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 672,69 | 430 | 188 | 44,15% | 531,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1425,98 | 659 | 185 | 51,35% | 1406,27 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 685,04 | 471 | 183 | 42,08% | 647,59 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 714,93 | 325 | 179 | 40,78% | 763,03 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1163,41 | 670 | 179 | 47,49% | 1027,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 979,23 | 555 | 177 | 45,76% | 827,19 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1630,93 | 694 | 176 | 46,02% | 1153,88 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1540,07 | 525 | 171 | 44,44% | 1018,89 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1535,74 | 691 | 168 | 51,79% | 1312,75 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 526,60 | 364 | 168 | 42,26% | 422,46 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 958,06 | 432 | 166 | 43,98% | 1146,55 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1737,75 | 599 | 166 | 57,83% | 1459,13 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1752,14 | 754 | 158 | 50,00% | 1226,66 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 982,00 | 561 | 156 | 47,44% | 674,90 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 255,53 | 211 | 152 | 45,39% | 336,82 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 232,53 | 185 | 150 | 38,67% | 107,80 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 145,74 | 170 | 148 | 43,24% | 129,82 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 758,27 | 453 | 145 | 44,83% | 785,26 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 679,58 | 462 | 142 | 46,48% | 678,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 450,01 | 392 | 139 | 51,08% | 744,19 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 755,86 | 419 | 139 | 53,24% | 1396,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1129,19 | 651 | 137 | 55,47% | 946,28 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1141,79 | 578 | 136 | 50,00% | 910,11 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1965,80 | 642 | 136 | 50,74% | 1282,93 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 784,60 | 512 | 133 | 53,38% | 1116,67 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1304,07 | 622 | 132 | 48,48% | 1207,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 980,75 | 585 | 130 | 53,85% | 1034,68 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 924,88 | 547 | 129 | 41,09% | 856,68 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1609,20 | 727 | 128 | 46,88% | 1147,33 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 759,26 | 379 | 126 | 40,48% | 762,09 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 973,92 | 601 | 126 | 46,03% | 1162,06 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 738,45 | 358 | 126 | 40,48% | 1171,24 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1080,02 | 533 | 123 | 43,09% | 1023,84 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 595,60 | 409 | 120 | 47,50% | 730,40 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 676,05 | 375 | 120 | 41,67% | 538,18 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1319,42 | 646 | 120 | 47,50% | 1077,68 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1022,46 | 554 | 119 | 42,86% | 915,63 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 492,22 | 337 | 117 | 48,72% | 598,13 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1362,67 | 576 | 114 | 40,35% | 1209,70 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 283,42 | 349 | 114 | 53,51% | 668,24 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 493,46 | 608 | 114 | 46,49% | 499,03 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1556,39 | 615 | 113 | 52,21% | 1270,63 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1343,65 | 657 | 108 | 51,85% | 1044,04 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1233,87 | 606 | 106 | 50,00% | 1017,67 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1763,27 | 556 | 105 | 53,33% | 1055,37 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1417,13 | 686 | 104 | 49,04% | 936,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1083,28 | 554 | 103 | 39,81% | 756,22 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 997,74 | 558 | 103 | 49,51% | 845,73 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1692,06 | 752 | 100 | 42,00% | 1075,14 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 901,48 | 564 | 99 | 42,42% | 893,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1196,33 | 622 | 99 | 49,49% | 1117,82 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1278,76 | 691 | 98 | 38,78% | 837,41 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1848,60 | 785 | 97 | 51,55% | 1277,91 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1012,03 | 559 | 96 | 55,21% | 1289,55 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 843,11 | 487 | 95 | 57,89% | 946,48 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1007,92 | 568 | 95 | 52,63% | 1113,32 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1406,71 | 704 | 93 | 49,46% | 1252,30 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1647,61 | 734 | 92 | 53,26% | 1111,56 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1057,67 | 617 | 92 | 43,48% | 1202,08 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 647,00 | 393 | 90 | 43,33% | 874,35 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1245,65 | 667 | 89 | 50,56% | 1287,10 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1016,32 | 592 | 88 | 47,73% | 992,55 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 627,00 | 514 | 86 | 45,35% | 862,10 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1411,27 | 793 | 86 | 53,49% | 1306,57 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 968,67 | 578 | 85 | 44,71% | 902,66 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 658,98 | 483 | 85 | 49,41% | 887,00 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1618,12 | 645 | 83 | 50,60% | 1050,33 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 837,30 | 559 | 81 | 50,62% | 1002,45 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1818,33 | 716 | 81 | 46,91% | 1419,87 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1526,57 | 546 | 81 | 44,44% | 861,72 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 876,27 | 629 | 81 | 51,85% | 869,54 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1467,19 | 703 | 81 | 55,56% | 1160,70 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1664,99 | 794 | 80 | 52,50% | 1477,77 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1141,31 | 560 | 80 | 43,75% | 1091,77 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 280,04 | 223 | 76 | 46,05% | 465,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 703,57 | 532 | 75 | 46,67% | 730,77 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1353,76 | 481 | 75 | 40,00% | 846,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1688,11 | 783 | 74 | 52,70% | 1544,06 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1213,69 | 726 | 74 | 51,35% | 1164,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1729,66 | 798 | 74 | 54,05% | 1503,91 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1522,26 | 735 | 73 | 45,21% | 1304,12 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 993,14 | 663 | 72 | 52,78% | 1079,53 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 705,79 | 334 | 72 | 36,11% | 980,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 826,08 | 564 | 71 | 49,30% | 1007,20 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 600,70 | 573 | 70 | 54,29% | 838,61 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1007,61 | 663 | 69 | 56,52% | 1135,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1519,16 | 829 | 69 | 57,97% | 1310,20 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 550,72 | 548 | 69 | 50,72% | 1061,58 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 510,46 | 362 | 68 | 48,53% | 1339,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 368,48 | 266 | 67 | 47,76% | 550,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 684,49 | 441 | 67 | 59,70% | 956,47 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1306,70 | 626 | 66 | 45,45% | 1078,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 733,34 | 426 | 65 | 46,15% | 819,03 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 761,98 | 514 | 64 | 53,13% | 867,81 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 911,22 | 539 | 64 | 42,19% | 916,30 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 758,16 | 467 | 62 | 50,00% | 808,19 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 846,61 | 566 | 62 | 58,06% | 1097,55 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 693,46 | 394 | 61 | 45,90% | 1100,96 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 710,16 | 500 | 61 | 44,26% | 1172,16 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 872,52 | 551 | 60 | 38,33% | 762,40 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 731,63 | 503 | 60 | 58,33% | 1010,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 518,57 | 366 | 60 | 48,33% | 743,52 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 339,08 | 580 | 60 | 60,00% | 971,23 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1184,41 | 732 | 59 | 38,98% | 1048,62 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 686,63 | 362 | 57 | 38,60% | 996,35 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 911,18 | 632 | 57 | 47,37% | 1267,34 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 788,18 | 545 | 57 | 66,67% | 1048,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1092,88 | 518 | 57 | 47,37% | 679,66 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1218,81 | 523 | 57 | 49,12% | 934,17 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 681,82 | 476 | 56 | 41,07% | 699,31 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1427,96 | 748 | 55 | 50,91% | 1194,15 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1002,62 | 591 | 55 | 47,27% | 1035,55 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1622,38 | 776 | 55 | 58,18% | 1469,25 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1639,52 | 599 | 54 | 48,15% | 1114,36 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1176,13 | 749 | 54 | 51,85% | 1502,47 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1099,19 | 686 | 53 | 47,17% | 1181,16 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 889,15 | 602 | 53 | 49,06% | 1299,97 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1056,19 | 623 | 53 | 56,60% | 1366,04 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 877,53 | 608 | 53 | 52,83% | 1179,89 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1592,36 | 655 | 53 | 47,17% | 1179,38 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 639,50 | 473 | 52 | 48,08% | 975,96 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 612,16 | 442 | 51 | 58,82% | 906,12 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 973,63 | 677 | 51 | 60,78% | 1245,09 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 269,08 | 165 | 50 | 42,00% | 513,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 783,12 | 420 | 49 | 36,73% | 776,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 450,21 | 250 | 48 | 58,33% | 907,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 360,48 | 438 | 48 | 31,25% | 435,39 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 775,09 | 568 | 47 | 51,06% | 1089,52 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1291,96 | 769 | 47 | 63,83% | 1473,75 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 891,35 | 670 | 46 | 60,87% | 966,34 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1218,84 | 741 | 45 | 53,33% | 1419,69 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1250,18 | 737 | 44 | 45,45% | 1477,14 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1072,20 | 582 | 44 | 47,73% | 929,20 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1199,61 | 719 | 44 | 56,82% | 1071,53 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 642,26 | 447 | 43 | 48,84% | 1119,17 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 397,42 | 274 | 43 | 39,53% | 630,36 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 475,50 | 306 | 42 | 45,24% | 1223,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 630,95 | 333 | 42 | 40,48% | 1083,74 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 982,78 | 692 | 41 | 56,10% | 963,66 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 231,10 | 444 | 41 | 39,02% | 239,29 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 602,26 | 546 | 38 | 63,16% | 1212,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 146,16 | 283 | 38 | 57,89% | 383,73 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 926,87 | 620 | 38 | 50,00% | 1164,52 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 473,86 | 353 | 37 | 56,76% | 951,13 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 669,59 | 444 | 37 | 43,24% | 872,14 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 499,11 | 625 | 37 | 54,05% | 843,81 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100,69 | 185 | 36 | 44,44% | 177,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1378,20 | 553 | 35 | 34,29% | 746,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 644,35 | 458 | 34 | 55,88% | 1088,52 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 866,69 | 666 | 32 | 50,00% | 1075,58 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1230,38 | 643 | 32 | 34,38% | 1160,57 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 290,00 | 236 | 31 | 38,71% | 414,13 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1170,83 | 839 | 30 | 63,33% | 1460,50 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1092,07 | 621 | 28 | 35,71% | 1176,34 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 937,11 | 736 | 28 | 53,57% | 1763,05 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 47,44 | 164 | 27 | 51,85% | 120,71 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 441,54 | 293 | 26 | 30,77% | 432,92 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 633,52 | 432 | 25 | 52,00% | 472,31 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 627,95 | 570 | 22 | 50,00% | 869,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 263,24 | 256 | 21 | 38,10% | 402,40 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 647,35 | 468 | 20 | 45,00% | 1129,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 428,00 | 267 | 20 | 35,00% | 408,78 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 465,65 | 454 | 20 | 45,00% | 1183,12 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 165,79 | 207 | 19 | 47,37% | 171,41 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 358,13 | 291 | 16 | 37,50% | 592,20 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 96,25 | 176 | 16 | 56,25% | 143,54 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 205,80 | 174 | 15 | 40,00% | 411,56 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 277,53 | 160 | 15 | 20,00% | 785,73 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1219,60 | 643 | 15 | 33,33% | 1447,14 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 801,80 | 599 | 15 | 46,67% | 841,50 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 788,00 | 663 | 14 | 57,14% | 1308,01 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 418,36 | 193 | 14 | 21,43% | 681,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 825,31 | 671 | 13 | 69,23% | 901,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 760,92 | 551 | 12 | 41,67% | 1202,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 554,36 | 275 | 11 | 27,27% | 1268,64 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 894,73 | 633 | 11 | 54,55% | 1883,52 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 297,64 | 245 | 11 | 81,82% | 1201,31 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 528,73 | 435 | 11 | 45,45% | 1209,86 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 866,10 | 368 | 10 | 20,00% | 1121,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 210,11 | 197 | 9 | 33,33% | 301,56 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 170,78 | 174 | 9 | 55,56% | 670,06 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 544,75 | 288 | 8 | 25,00% | 916,09 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 133,13 | 147 | 8 | 50,00% | 477,54 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 237,00 | 306 | 8 | 87,50% | 576,48 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 321,00 | 264 | 7 | 57,14% | 1659,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 53,14 | 196 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 930,57 | 819 | 7 | 71,43% | 1034,15 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 201,50 | 90 | 6 | 0,00% | 758,69 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 86,17 | 148 | 6 | 16,67% | 90,89 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 510,50 | 455 | 6 | 83,33% | 1144,28 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 861,83 | 546 | 6 | 33,33% | 1033,33 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 186,60 | 164 | 5 | 40,00% | 539,43 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 665,00 | 803 | 5 | 60,00% | 971,55 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 407,00 | 361 | 5 | 20,00% | 1707,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 320,60 | 540 | 5 | 80,00% | 882,14 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 141,00 | 298 | 4 | 50,00% | 199,24 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1446,75 | 627 | 4 | 25,00% | 1134,70 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118,67 | 139 | 3 | 100,00% | 610,22 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 151,33 | 130 | 3 | 33,33% | 481,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 100,00 | 141 | 3 | 100,00% | 503,93 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 638,67 | 728 | 3 | 66,67% | 1631,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 457,33 | 365 | 3 | 33,33% | 123,34 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 940,00 | 541 | 3 | 0,00% | 2185,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 146,67 | 287 | 3 | 66,67% | 425,41 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 151,50 | 133 | 2 | 50,00% | 768,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 23 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 13,50 | 88 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 61,00 | 198 | 2 | 100,00% | 321,98 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 94,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 218,10 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 66,00 | 130 | 1 | 100,00% | 373,73 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 144,00 | 332 | 1 | 100,00% | 640,83 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 183,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 640,98 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 230,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 525,71 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 376,00 | 271 | 1 | 100,00% | 1443,97 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 177,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 440,63 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 103,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 283,70 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 817,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 331,50 |
Tima3227
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37389 | 28 | 159 | 407 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | 9,57 | 9,32 | 9,39 | ||||
| Victories | 18158 | 48,57% | 15 | 53,57% | 81 | 50,94% | 209 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 18632 | 49,83% | 12 | 42,86% | 76 | 47,80% | 196 | 48,16% |
| Draws | 599 | 1,60% | 1 | 3,57% | 2 | 1,26% | 2 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 10311 | 27,58% | 11 | 39,29% | 51 | 32,08% | 116 | 28,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24313 | 0,65 | 18 | 0,64 | 122 | 0,77 | 266 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 1,06 | 1,13 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28188 | 0,75 | 9 | 0,32 | 103 | 0,65 | 392 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,66 | 1.847,39 | 1.656,75 | 1.525,77 | ||||
| Capture points | 15871 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,10 | 64 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 12859 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 534,17 | 485,00 | 555,25 | 600,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 875,77 | 942,54 | 976,05 | 924,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 1080,02 | 1319,08 | 1391,86 | 1268,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37389 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 18158 | 48,57% |
| Defeats | 18632 | 49,83% |
| Draws | 599 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 10311 | 27,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24313 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28188 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,66 | |
| Capture points | 15871 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 12859 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 534,17 | |
| WN7 | 875,77 | |
| WN8 | 1080,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,57 | |
| Victories | 15 | 53,57% |
| Defeats | 12 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 39,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.847,39 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 485,00 | |
| WN7 | 942,54 | |
| WN8 | 1319,08 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,32 | |
| Victories | 81 | 50,94% |
| Defeats | 76 | 47,80% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 32,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 103 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.656,75 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 555,25 | |
| WN7 | 976,05 | |
| WN8 | 1391,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 407 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,39 | |
| Victories | 209 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 196 | 48,16% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 116 | 28,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 266 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 392 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.525,77 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 600,03 | |
| WN7 | 924,45 | |
| WN8 | 1268,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 964,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 395,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 964,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 395,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen