Thima52

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164976814811502
Ø Tier8,168,909,659,59
Victories7698646,66%4859,26%23448,65%70546,94%
Defeats8581752,02%3340,74%24150,10%78352,13%
Draws21731,32%00,00%61,25%140,93%
Battles survived2028112,29%1316,05%6413,31%21914,58%
Tanks destroyed744100,45410,512080,437570,50
Destruction ratio0,510,600,500,59
Tanks spotted2155571,31861,064931,0213970,93
Damage dealt844,501.140,811.159,991.212,46
Capture points648970,39690,854430,927090,47
Defense points162990,1000,0010,00430,03
Experience553,89737,96693,77695,26
WN7689,64899,96664,14678,88
WN8748,49975,13787,21836,27
Total
Battles164976
Ø Tier8,16
Victories7698646,66%
Defeats8581752,02%
Draws21731,32%
Battles survived2028112,29%
Tanks destroyed744100,45
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted2155571,31
Damage dealt844,50
Capture points648970,39
Defense points162990,10
Experience553,89
WN7689,64
WN8748,49
Past 24 hours
Battles81
Ø Tier8,90
Victories4859,26%
Defeats3340,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1316,05%
Tanks destroyed410,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted861,06
Damage dealt1.140,81
Capture points690,85
Defense points00,00
Experience737,96
WN7899,96
WN8975,13
Past 7 days
Battles481
Ø Tier9,65
Victories23448,65%
Defeats24150,10%
Draws61,25%
Battles survived6413,31%
Tanks destroyed2080,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted4931,02
Damage dealt1.159,99
Capture points4430,92
Defense points10,00
Experience693,77
WN7664,14
WN8787,21
Past 30 days
Battles1502
Ø Tier9,59
Victories70546,94%
Defeats78352,13%
Draws140,93%
Battles survived21914,58%
Tanks destroyed7570,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted13970,93
Damage dealt1.212,46
Capture points7090,47
Defense points430,03
Experience695,26
WN7678,88
WN8836,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3955,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,590,000,000,00
Capture points891,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience662,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2941,43%
Defeats3955,71%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1420,00%
Tanks destroyed360,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted380,54
Damage dealt1.345,59
Capture points891,27
Defense points60,09
Experience662,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories8439,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12759,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5425,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,340,000,000,00
Capture points1610,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1890,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience566,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories8439,25%
Defeats12759,35%
Draws31,40%
Battles survived5425,23%
Tanks destroyed900,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1360,64
Damage dealt986,34
Capture points1610,75
Defense points1890,88
Experience566,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3167,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,670,000,000,00
Capture points1062,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience379,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1532,61%
Defeats3167,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed100,22
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted611,33
Damage dealt535,67
Capture points1062,30
Defense points881,91
Experience379,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4696000
Victories234249,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats223247,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1222,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147831,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25630,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36800,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,400,000,000,00
Capture points72631,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points58161,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience569,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles4696
Victories234249,87%
Defeats223247,53%
Draws1222,60%
Battles survived147831,47%
Tanks destroyed25630,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted36800,78
Damage dealt897,40
Capture points72631,55
Defense points58161,24
Experience569,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528000
Victories22843,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29255,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11521,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3890,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,820,000,000,00
Capture points3010,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2240,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles528
Victories22843,18%
Defeats29255,30%
Draws81,52%
Battles survived11521,78%
Tanks destroyed2530,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3890,74
Damage dealt1.323,82
Capture points3010,57
Defense points2240,42
Experience656,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (592)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-448759,81577912845,57%826,13
Object 140101288,78681581347,93%901,34
T-34-85M 6584,04494464349,75%826,85
Object 261101129,19645423050,43%900,01
IS-38876,71580406348,66%838,43
T-34-856390,66366397746,74%550,73
K-91101277,50661359445,77%842,01
KV-1S6363,06329300750,25%500,21
KV-26587,72432285748,90%898,32
Leopard 1101174,26587270043,19%684,09
KV-856429,37357219747,70%529,48
ELC EVEN 90 8411,09524215346,86%566,54
IS-7101481,00698186347,07%1060,16
T-54 first prototype 8598,67518174545,73%552,99
IS7575,76427167247,13%587,54
T-1506498,11409167147,94%671,07
IS-M8750,71502166245,85%672,09
Object 705A101338,12639163645,97%850,69
MT-256228,66351161147,18%461,45
Object 4309887,14534158146,74%593,04
Object 252U Defender 81149,11718156449,81%1163,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8870,49610154144,19%770,30
Object 4168785,40543152046,58%790,94
LT-432 8469,71546150144,30%598,09
T-62A101067,98603149742,15%654,74
Object 430U101289,42653145545,84%851,41
E 25 7694,99581143747,32%819,72
Löwe 8990,47680139546,38%1012,25
SU-14-28951,41614139449,64%961,53
Grille 15101206,67566136545,93%682,66
Object 780 101558,30703132548,60%1024,62
SU-1018951,36617131949,36%962,23
LTTB8355,25435128443,93%384,87
IS-6 8766,86489126644,47%620,15
KV-15346,11312125147,88%555,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8735,35624122948,01%747,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8954,22582116346,26%853,07
Lorraine 40 t 8813,78498113647,45%766,07
E 50 Ausf. M101150,52603107740,85%660,27
T-549701,08495107045,33%472,55
T-437364,12349105645,36%349,14
KV-37564,85408100845,83%520,03
Panhard EBR 10510421,1654997542,87%233,42
LTG7347,4036296443,57%454,96
SU-130PM 81023,5463496250,00%911,57
Object 268101324,3061495046,74%771,58
ISU-15281021,2160893551,66%962,06
Object 268 Version 4101249,0663193246,35%713,62
Object 277101397,9065892044,46%934,01
S-517666,2643185652,22%702,83
LTP 381,5714082243,55%140,31
VK 100.01 (P)81107,6370181449,26%1190,60
T-100 LT10567,1856680844,43%420,43
Super Conqueror101203,0859579839,60%641,16
T92 8328,4054178144,69%370,06
KV-48602,8948777747,62%491,15
Object 274a 8921,1968677548,65%987,37
Maus101379,4768876845,57%909,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101177,7761376244,62%690,27
Object 25791007,7260074045,00%772,98
KV-122 7559,9142573446,05%543,35
T-54 ltwt.9449,2244869740,60%352,87
E 100101341,2666768845,78%853,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8783,8456368744,83%636,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8712,9459368545,40%573,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101533,9569564148,52%987,57
Object 7059784,7650964046,09%488,26
Char Futur 4 91175,7565163944,60%818,06
121B 101160,3865363747,57%769,79
T-345129,2520062645,53%115,90
Tiger II8942,3664562051,13%968,59
A-447379,1136761046,72%368,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81032,2956461045,41%871,37
Somua SM 81133,8969859046,27%1034,56
Object 777 Version II 91263,7574557751,13%1059,88
Caernarvon8923,6863757344,15%880,60
KV-137412,9038554248,15%473,87
121101312,5467352048,08%936,76
Kunze Panzer 91038,3063049646,17%787,73
Strv S1 81000,2257249348,07%895,29
E 7591259,8168348446,28%992,93
STG 8836,4558747345,88%830,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101391,5568046348,81%891,11
Caernarvon Action X 8793,2664246045,87%745,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8368,6449945843,23%398,22
Rinoceronte101302,2864945048,67%811,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101294,5558944544,27%724,87
HWK 30 8467,9352543647,48%609,23
UDES 15/16101164,6762043545,29%687,05
IS-4101317,7766842044,05%808,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101054,8962241746,04%657,32
Type 64 6302,5641841745,56%517,51
A-436349,3638841246,84%472,99
Cromwell6491,9752340553,09%857,57
Object 430 Version II9919,5456440341,69%650,62
T110E5101283,0164639842,46%748,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8869,0164639053,85%906,26
Panther II8816,0255738843,56%815,21
M54 Renegade 8953,5165138247,91%814,86
T-284187,9120238149,08%397,94
T-109895,0454638043,68%611,52
Centurion Action X101018,3859737746,68%588,91
AE Phase I 91107,8463637142,05%775,68
Indien-Panzer8722,0356236944,44%705,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101307,0865836447,80%829,90
TS-5 81012,4668036449,45%914,50
T-50-2 6311,9948936349,04%661,83
Object 244 6881,2771735853,91%1305,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101241,9266235247,16%792,46
AMX 30 1er prototype9887,3563335148,15%645,93
T57 Heavy101312,1464934346,06%801,02
KR-1111633,9577733946,61%915,77
Cromwell B 6492,3154333749,55%741,20
IS-3A 81036,4073333350,45%980,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8824,8365333245,18%852,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8395,6648432941,03%419,79
ST-I9868,8752432744,95%590,80
IS-2M 7802,0355232748,32%837,44
113101163,9163732145,17%739,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8808,4465131849,06%780,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 8649,7557730241,72%562,04
IS-2-II8820,6158729248,29%750,54
M47 Iron Arnie 8980,8468628252,84%1058,48
AMX 13 10510698,7155328140,57%500,34
T-22 medium 101158,7068828047,14%734,47
Strv K 91073,5864727843,53%829,58
Emil I8917,9463527749,10%870,78
Object 70491201,6662427548,00%825,10
Type 5 Heavy101674,0674927450,36%1060,02
Object 703 Version II 8952,2768627246,69%809,90
E 75 TS 8899,4362526648,50%837,96
212A91057,3456426446,97%848,57
VK 30.01 (D)6365,8640526051,15%530,06
Concept 1B 91363,7070925942,86%838,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8856,3665625448,43%856,05
T110E4101300,4261325242,86%722,14
ST-II101372,6166824942,17%821,78
FV4202 8706,5661824846,37%725,40
Manticore10534,3454124241,32%343,19
VK 30.01 (P)6704,8157624150,62%1157,14
Chrysler K GF 8807,2860923945,19%711,04
Strv 103B101123,4957523745,99%577,81
Tiger (P)7834,3563523653,39%1056,84
Churchill III 5286,8937723642,80%349,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10568,0652723541,70%362,45
VK 30.02 (M)6588,7654223450,85%1001,43
Object 432U111322,7377222554,22%862,24
Tiger I7817,0060122450,00%931,39
FV4005 Stage II101079,9154922243,69%572,37
VK 36.01 (H)6641,1551322047,27%970,55
Chrysler K 8710,0955822040,45%530,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,2722621448,60%228,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81003,4063821246,23%912,81
VK 75.01 (K) 8963,0269321150,24%1025,44
50TP prototyp 8998,4967420649,51%969,56
CS-67 Szakal111238,2268120646,12%675,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68264,9248620648,06%262,78
112 8955,2271320449,02%1011,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91166,2372420350,74%815,37
Black Rock 111190,0566420139,80%523,65
Ares 90 C111068,9772620047,50%556,17
T-29 3199,2022319449,48%559,72
Kranvagn101239,1164319344,56%754,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101183,5662619041,05%630,23
Marder II3197,9018218647,31%472,42
T328922,6966018549,73%926,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,2024918349,73%521,55
T499533,3756218047,22%538,14
T803111340,1166817739,55%613,64
XM69 Hacker111362,9871417645,45%707,08
Bisonte C45 81047,0167017642,61%931,11
Vz. 55101219,8060717540,57%647,66
122 TM 8881,9862717347,98%781,18
AMX 12 t6283,7942016953,25%595,07
G.W. E 100101013,2363416953,25%776,04
WZ-111 model 5A101245,3262216841,67%743,90
AT-FV230 Breaker111354,4372416848,81%687,39
113 Beijing Opera 101110,3355816836,31%581,24
Coccodrillo 101388,8672116352,15%886,51
T3091437,9465416241,36%1020,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 548996,0665016245,06%912,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,2614016243,21%37,82
T1 Heavy5145,7021115846,84%71,68
Taschenratte111623,3777715642,31%749,40
SU-1006571,9044815546,45%825,67
STB-1101087,4164915546,45%669,04
AMX 30 B10952,2458815444,81%564,87
FV215b (183) 101257,4161815347,71%722,93
AMX 50 1008715,4350315236,84%484,54
Marder 38T4207,5419715248,03%355,88
M-V-Y101247,3165015244,08%709,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81041,8473515251,32%1121,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691300,9368415147,68%1025,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9823,3253915147,68%493,11
TL-7 91220,5970215147,02%940,64
T-34 shielded 5356,8543115052,00%740,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J448,3314414941,61%15,86
ISU-152K 81048,8260914948,32%1060,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101237,7259314548,28%732,51
Centurion Mk. I8659,6056314244,37%606,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8872,5063314053,57%916,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519503,9953013939,57%452,74
CS-52 LIS 8818,8361913949,64%802,48
Ferdinand8892,6355913846,38%724,85
T-80488,3015413847,83%128,96
Bofors Tornvagn 81008,5162213839,86%911,62
T297687,2054313548,89%694,06
Škoda T 56 81110,8871413552,59%967,68
SU-1527604,1543713438,81%652,48
UDES 14 Alt 58605,4955713345,11%502,20
UDES 038850,9455412846,09%748,00
AMBT 8953,6765612650,00%936,49
M60 101107,0360811942,86%633,50
Matilda IV 5215,1327111940,34%274,51
Panther7615,4152011842,37%751,80
FV215b 10918,5153311837,29%428,68
BZ-75101297,7866511845,76%750,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6653,5258211855,93%1093,96
Concept No. 5101165,2659211643,10%664,99
SU-100M17754,8753911449,12%901,23
Obsidian 8730,4459211342,48%652,83
P.44 Pantera8692,1854611142,34%610,45
Centurion Mk. 7/19862,4754411138,74%524,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111473,0975111145,95%739,34
VK 28.016304,6637511030,00%604,92
XM551 Sheridan10520,8552310839,81%294,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8811,8568410751,40%888,61
CS-63101009,4664210649,06%612,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6407,0540010153,47%559,41
WZ-1328368,8346710038,00%323,54
Super Hellcat 7551,1051210055,00%648,61
Type 59 8968,497409853,06%1183,43
Leo7647,445569845,92%846,25
Cobra 9977,786489851,02%689,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101353,386289741,24%628,89
KV-5 8895,366819750,52%850,95
AMX 50 B101219,366309545,26%733,60
Leopard Prototyp A91001,276159548,42%733,34
AMX 13 757330,824469348,39%471,75
IS-6 B 81021,937349254,35%1102,19
Sturer Emil7483,053859138,46%373,88
T-34-3 8866,916739051,11%916,94
Jagdtiger9994,266128950,56%688,93
T698803,975918947,19%798,40
E 509849,456388852,27%629,10
FV217 Badger101143,856188848,86%638,24
Kampfpanzer 67101296,536738846,59%768,80
K-91-PT 91135,116888853,41%944,44
Lorraine 50 t 9865,635498838,64%548,47
Object 752 91267,417098747,13%862,08
Covenanter5107,411708646,51%136,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518709,255788447,62%626,63
T110E3101332,635768439,29%676,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6321,774468448,81%596,23
Prototipo Standard B91107,256378348,19%816,34
VK 30.02 (D)7646,245698346,99%825,52
BZT-70 101470,286358340,96%666,79
M48A5 Patton101294,376728350,60%890,76
Ares 9010967,396108338,55%450,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8322,484848245,12%332,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8942,507038252,44%882,33
Object 590 91064,776358140,74%706,74
T-34-28605,665818048,75%580,41
Conqueror9979,206398050,00%671,71
GSOR 1008 81154,156808047,50%1082,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507630,544587940,51%571,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91227,105667936,71%668,93
Tiger 131 6628,655717750,65%883,21
Mäuschen91136,996927646,05%878,26
P.43 bis6626,325777553,33%1119,04
Panhard EBR 909292,316067557,33%304,52
Type 71101148,316557450,00%672,50
M66551,144177339,73%601,51
IS-3-II9980,596657150,70%729,37
AAT60 8802,946157147,89%665,67
59-166342,904117038,57%656,96
Hotchkiss EBR7234,603927038,57%199,53
K-2 81093,347467048,57%1080,43
O-Ho8933,836226942,03%847,07
G.W. Panther7589,145346947,83%550,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 8679,975556842,65%588,96
Gryphon 101266,217066851,47%755,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9947,826616752,24%798,77
STG Guard 8829,035736642,42%762,30
Panhard AMD 178B6111,833306549,23%119,89
XM57 81150,826456546,15%871,35
AMX 65 t8586,235366446,88%477,53
StuG III Ausf. B4198,472146460,94%447,83
Sturmpanzer II4154,951616347,62%312,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101578,057176352,38%986,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9818,025486336,51%458,19
M-III-Y8970,547006352,38%1035,89
Object 2639879,876556357,14%655,65
E 65 Zwilling 8955,526106238,71%600,82
Object 268 Version V 101220,006406256,45%801,26
M6A2E1 8751,446116253,23%732,35
FV230 Canopener101090,975866134,43%457,64
Vz. 71 Tesák10425,034966033,33%146,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91174,655446038,33%776,23
Bretagne Panther 6593,035815952,54%927,44
SU-855314,092755839,66%448,94
Ares 758822,196585843,10%752,53
P.43 ter7658,535545745,61%806,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7387,964705742,11%478,72
SU-100Y 6606,534645740,35%778,79
Hummel6387,383635641,07%349,08
M1039773,055605641,07%448,01
HWK 128460,525705653,57%639,53
Škoda T 40 6297,273155644,64%332,88
Škoda T 27 8805,805945646,43%794,44
Type 4 Heavy9984,656075538,18%638,95
AMX ELC bis5171,392465462,96%516,28
Versuchspanzer 5791067,876945453,70%781,92
ARL 446514,754515343,40%711,42
WZ-132-110675,435805345,28%507,37
T28 Prototype8658,495505343,40%467,64
T77 8860,085175328,30%635,53
M2 Medium Tank347,481025253,85%120,67
WZ-1317308,944825137,25%332,75
G.W. Tiger91156,126505154,90%1046,22
T9591159,866265143,14%681,40
T28 Concept 71025,786875154,90%1480,33
T-463127,041405038,00%278,94
Durchbruchswagen 24164,882145046,00%265,00
Predatore 91107,846345038,00%654,67
M3 Lee4100,921374938,78%75,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5176,391914946,94%194,79
Chieftain/T95 8686,175654847,92%651,91
T 54D 91069,656604847,92%804,30
59-Patton 8559,655644841,67%535,06
Fantôme 91019,676424845,83%760,16
Ho-Ri 3101357,325814742,55%720,85
Jagdpanzer IV6369,243014628,26%354,32
Toro 91126,736334537,78%786,04
WZ-1209708,555714443,18%464,59
VK 30.01 (H)5274,482574443,18%446,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5221,642464436,36%295,59
TS-60 91476,757264447,73%1299,88
TVP T 50/51101039,166134344,19%618,44
NC 70 Błyskawica101117,486564259,52%700,51
Windhund 8766,715444247,62%635,70
T-103 8591,055084245,24%390,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 81081,026464242,86%1043,27
M26 Pershing8733,006044146,34%737,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91400,566744148,78%1074,21
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8842,546374148,78%795,88
Stridsyxa 81030,287364065,00%1001,36
Object 168 German 81015,036634052,50%1155,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9827,595373938,46%511,20
CC-46 Pancernik 91172,316993948,72%866,28
T7 Combat Car 241,761163844,74%62,79
StuG III Ausf. G5401,142963735,14%678,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,491533740,54%162,12
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91104,895703735,14%610,57
Leichttraktor152,001083650,00%83,16
Object 252U 8981,606193545,71%831,59
Object 265T 91099,116013540,00%760,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza9906,355053435,29%476,40
Comet7451,124633432,35%407,26
M127639,155523450,00%657,26
KB-52 91187,746263438,24%683,23
WZ-111 model 1-49516,034893336,36%147,39
XM66F 8877,826053348,48%767,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6232,943893345,45%403,44
BT-2290,441223234,38%182,56
Strv 746476,414643253,13%748,07
AMX M4 mle. 457539,255203243,75%502,14
AltProto AMX 30 8767,476943262,50%830,49
Valentine II 4131,561943237,50%158,51
T207544,295223145,16%588,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4133,421713145,16%179,81
Char Mle. 75 9551,355713141,94%465,16
GSOR 1010 FB 8517,295133148,39%395,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6534,205453043,33%948,49
Emil II9955,836643050,00%667,30
Projet Louis 9412,235283040,00%254,15
StuG IV 5377,104213053,33%830,58
Vz. 44-17689,035422941,38%643,51
T92 HMC10607,835262941,38%278,11
BZ-58-2 91444,008002958,62%1256,63
Nashorn6349,693602951,72%428,28
M446512,594542937,93%568,73
BT-7461,251112846,43%70,95
Strv 103-091099,075602835,71%642,55
O-Ni7866,046442842,86%1009,18
O-I6476,863822832,14%495,83
SU-85B4310,293192857,14%706,99
WZ-111-1G FT8658,894602835,71%384,03
White Dragon 8643,215442835,71%458,84
Nergal 8966,466892857,14%959,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A393,441312737,04%46,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 91022,115622733,33%592,95
BZ-1668829,735932646,15%849,75
T-70341,271232646,15%54,89
ERAC 105 Proto 9518,734282630,77%393,04
M56 Scorpion 7708,385672650,00%866,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8818,965482638,46%562,57
TNH 105/10008601,484932536,00%384,56
Grille5336,403052548,00%518,00
Object 283 9763,565272540,00%465,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6317,832952429,17%179,03
SU-76M4253,382552445,83%589,22
T71 CMCD7317,794992441,67%443,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6800,637292466,67%1541,05
Patton the Tank 9863,635622437,50%558,14
Caliban 8775,254992429,17%557,25
AC 4 Experimental 6324,293782445,83%366,90
M41D 8519,505232445,83%823,62
WZ-132A9468,914342330,43%301,46
M46 Patton9678,786202352,17%460,56
T26E5 8565,486752356,52%589,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,41772231,82%0,41
Black Prince71057,687782250,00%1391,96
UDES 169559,005912254,55%385,60
T-34-2G FT7490,364552245,45%481,36
T376300,954612263,64%740,09
56TP 8805,774962231,82%531,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5199,592912245,45%285,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5383,104642157,14%1182,92
SDP 58 Kilana81019,527382157,14%1099,61
T25/27836,145662142,86%1015,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8327,145002138,10%267,12
Lansen C 8924,006882142,86%983,15
CS-538541,905032045,00%507,56
Type 586488,684091936,84%653,96
AMX 38344,001221931,58%0,23
M18 Hellcat6363,743911947,37%410,89
TT-130M 91070,847011952,63%914,91
Crusader663,831421838,89%3,09
Ikv 723186,111951855,56%449,71
Type 578970,225671838,89%714,32
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8680,725551850,00%626,52
Type 63 81026,675961833,33%812,12
M10 RBFM 5351,503711844,44%450,20
M4A1 Sherman5182,652691741,18%205,32
P26/404539,354031741,18%1569,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007265,473741741,18%132,38
AMX 40435,241211747,06%77,53
Type 91 Heavy3123,061711747,06%239,55
AMX 13 909325,476451764,71%414,70
T-116 3136,592331729,41%288,08
MTLS-1G14 3210,352461741,18%615,22
TBT 91528,418071752,94%1208,64
GSOR the TANK 9975,387281662,50%935,50
Carro d'assalto P.887667,535431546,67%659,21
Pz.Kpfw. II277,791591457,14%213,69
53TP Markowskiego8531,644101435,71%271,40
AMX 50 1209723,294811435,71%360,38
Renault R35251,291621450,00%74,89
Excalibur 6598,213661421,43%572,40
TNH T Vz. 5191371,388651369,23%1360,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6349,152841330,77%322,78
Charioteer8748,545201330,77%514,21
AMX 50 Foch B101354,547301353,85%856,92
Renault FT138,421221266,67%230,82
TVP VTU Koncept8650,005271241,67%561,30
25TP KSUST II5130,583251258,33%201,64
IS-27377,334521250,00%286,20
STA-2 8886,336081225,00%881,24
LHMTV8347,584771233,33%302,25
FV226 Contradictious 81138,676871241,67%931,53
STA-18553,643921118,18%398,76
Pvlvv fm/42285,181701163,64%347,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,551311136,36%0,00
O-I Experimental5224,093381136,36%138,72
VK 20.01 (D)471,551481118,18%0,91
T54E19764,005051127,27%392,54
T-34 with L-11 4311,184291145,45%930,98
M-IV-Y 8552,733411118,18%257,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81430,647361154,55%1300,32
Nemesis 8867,558501181,82%997,74
Chi-Go 7505,644811145,45%380,39
OCP Peacekeeper 9542,18351119,09%133,82
Cruiser Mk. III322,701141070,00%247,41
M-II-Y7433,904031030,00%279,41
SU-122-44 7370,204561050,00%320,37
Saryuda 91056,706181040,00%627,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6437,302821010,00%451,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9634,807021070,00%839,10
GSR 3301 Setter7140,903471040,00%36,02
BT-7 artillery 3362,804201030,00%1450,24
Strv m/40L3183,11213944,44%422,56
1108544,78431933,33%340,38
DS PZInż5138,89211922,22%11,83
AMX AC mle. 488776,11600944,44%611,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G324,22122944,44%40,41
Achilles6374,22329933,33%341,00
Renault NC-31128,2590862,50%194,21
Panzerjäger I236,0085862,50%185,66
Black Prince II 7673,38720850,00%652,60
TS-6 91120,13577825,00%753,12
Strv fm/211109,71143714,29%411,69
Chi-Ni245,1496714,29%0,00
Strv m/382122,71198771,43%589,06
T1 Cunningham150,0094757,14%170,58
Lago4399,57391757,14%1403,89
Cruiser Mk. I1317,57254742,86%1727,11
T2 Medium Tank269,00150757,14%245,21
CS-5991017,71586728,57%611,24
T288885,00643757,14%848,78
T-50533,57107714,29%0,00
M24 Chaffee5127,00267757,14%302,52
SARL 424132,43163728,57%137,24
M4-85 5545,86673771,43%1484,39
Excelsior 5717,43717742,86%1350,72
Char de transition 6923,71744757,14%1627,56
FV1066 Senlac 8603,57459728,57%818,98
SU-100I 51114,57857771,43%2260,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,17258650,00%348,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7459,00498633,33%413,37
A-20515,67106650,00%108,82
B.U.G.I.6471,33364633,33%489,27
Churchill VII6621,33586666,67%1012,32
Valentine3381,83298633,33%1253,90
SU-26335,1758633,33%0,15
FV4004 Conway9889,00546650,00%619,76
Ares 8591743,50933650,00%1624,74
KV-1SA 5397,17469650,00%601,70
Brennos 8510,83590650,00%369,27
M15/423179,00306540,00%298,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,80144560,00%513,22
Sav m/434163,00177540,00%170,24
AT-1241,20110560,00%160,46
SU-86642,00476560,00%895,52
T-26G FT2118,0095520,00%162,67
AT 86646,00627580,00%1076,48
M8A1485,80206540,00%0,87
AMX 50 Foch91162,20803580,00%969,69
FV225 Collector 91407,60641540,00%784,84
Lago M38 3498,40525540,00%1139,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 7889,40624540,00%1130,73
Renault Otsu1124,25293475,00%640,65
M14/412143,25274475,00%576,95
D1229,00113425,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,0087450,00%87,48
45TP Habicha7488,7531840,00%315,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8144,75413450,00%132,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,50262475,00%263,98
Renault FT AC215,0078450,00%76,03
T6 Medium4444,00414450,00%1041,96
Pawlack Tank6694,0033040,00%744,66
MKA 2231,004734100,00%953,61
T78 6820,2567740,00%1155,70
Kolohousenka155,3380333,33%8,23
LT vz. 35282,67138366,67%355,06
Renault FT 75 BS235,67110366,67%234,97
P.435214,00358366,67%527,75
Type 4 Chi-To6369,00392366,67%650,47
Churchill I5237,33331333,33%217,56
MS-114,3363333,33%1,44
Ikv 90 Typ B71279,00805366,67%2153,28
M415297,00396366,67%457,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2148,332933100,00%692,75
Somua S35334,00236366,67%203,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4547,00507366,67%1656,85
FCM 2C 3516,67550333,33%1604,73
Valiant 5161,33261333,33%55,99
Fiat 30001188,002982100,00%1192,88
Matilda4274,00370250,00%687,83
Type 95 Ha-Go243,50149250,00%88,26
T-34-17774,0043720,00%884,01
Strv m/425344,00400250,00%693,72
4TP1342,50365250,00%1708,52
Škoda T 256500,00511250,00%725,41
40TP Habicha6155,5011920,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4249,50240250,00%668,45
CS-447209,0019920,00%0,12
Type 95 Heavy4240,5019320,00%562,01
LPT-67 Šelma9545,0032020,00%491,15
Strv m/31 3534,00660250,00%1469,64
M10 Wolverine5499,50347250,00%956,99
KV-1 shielded 5671,008622100,00%1339,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2186,5027920,00%507,23
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5163,50310250,00%254,07
L6/40238,002551100,00%261,00
7TP2249,0014710,00%673,36
Ikv 1035214,003721100,00%498,67
T-26278,003710,00%126,34
Škoda T 177629,0047010,00%891,74
Valentine AT4364,0016110,00%745,94
Bishop5296,0020110,00%387,13
SU-122A50,007510,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3800,0010791100,00%2899,72
ARMT 50,003421100,00%261,00
T-45 2125,0015910,00%317,38
Matilda LVT 4322,0016710,00%416,05
M16/43 Sahariano 3188,004921100,00%502,00
AMX ELC 901 6698,0035410,00%1431,73
Churchill Crocodile 6723,0038110,00%724,99
43 M. Toldi III 3367,005881100,00%1674,33
M3A3 Stuart 3866,0057310,00%2298,67
T-115 5384,005391100,00%569,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-15
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-07
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2024-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-04
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2022-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-30
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-18
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2021-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-04
Left: 2022-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-04
Left: 2022-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2018-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-07
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-01-21