TVOY_VRAG

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392080043
Ø Tier7,650,000,008,65
Victories1996550,92%00,00%00,00%2148,84%
Defeats1875547,83%00,00%00,00%2046,51%
Draws4881,24%00,00%00,00%24,65%
Battles survived1105228,19%00,00%00,00%818,60%
Tanks destroyed367960,9400,0000,00400,93
Destruction ratio1,310,000,001,14
Tanks spotted341030,8700,0000,00220,51
Damage dealt1.307,800,000,001.632,16
Capture points496231,2700,0000,00380,88
Defense points279130,7100,0000,00300,70
Experience653,420,000,00773,72
WN71219,430,000,001137,55
WN81620,650,000,001419,74
Total
Battles39208
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1996550,92%
Defeats1875547,83%
Draws4881,24%
Battles survived1105228,19%
Tanks destroyed367960,94
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted341030,87
Damage dealt1.307,80
Capture points496231,27
Defense points279130,71
Experience653,42
WN71219,43
WN81620,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,65
Victories2148,84%
Defeats2046,51%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived818,60%
Tanks destroyed400,93
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted220,51
Damage dealt1.632,16
Capture points380,88
Defense points300,70
Experience773,72
WN71137,55
WN81419,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3663,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,820,000,000,00
Capture points731,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points921,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience437,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2035,09%
Defeats3663,16%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed150,26
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted591,04
Damage dealt1.210,82
Capture points731,28
Defense points921,61
Experience437,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience880,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.450,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience880,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt687,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories12849,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11946,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9737,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,610,000,000,00
Capture points4481,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4521,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience703,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories12849,81%
Defeats11946,30%
Draws103,89%
Battles survived9737,74%
Tanks destroyed1770,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1830,71
Damage dealt1.287,61
Capture points4481,74
Defense points4521,76
Experience703,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,540,000,000,00
Capture points1002,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience394,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed150,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted180,51
Damage dealt1.119,54
Capture points1002,86
Defense points371,06
Experience394,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (111)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381623,56808475553,33%2171,28
T-34-856865,81636327653,27%1936,79
Object 252U Defender 81388,39721165152,09%1516,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101519,06570135146,11%1484,21
T-5491564,57765106951,36%1736,07
XM57 81499,7266493150,48%1383,35
T-1091655,9471982550,67%1657,00
Object 277101842,3667281147,10%1419,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91673,8073980051,00%1667,18
ST-I91625,3769880046,88%1505,69
BT-22236,6033677456,85%1337,20
Object 70491967,6572370052,29%1711,20
T-832 81388,1474170049,43%1396,99
T-345532,9838468350,51%1498,69
IS-7101771,7367967147,09%1391,03
Strv S1 81482,2464666849,40%1725,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181282,5658565050,00%1589,36
BT-74220,6030361851,78%727,39
Wespe3322,1919355547,21%1246,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81785,7776354654,76%2219,65
IS-4101767,8265752546,10%1332,86
E 7591743,4282050057,60%1878,24
T-448942,0065244449,32%1216,03
IS-3A 81563,4382143956,72%1860,71
IS7915,4361843550,34%1289,99
T-34-85M 6974,2962643456,22%1787,40
T3281412,2279742050,24%1670,54
T28 Prototype81552,7976340053,00%1942,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92122,9480140052,25%2098,63
Tiger (P)71218,4873537051,62%1763,17
T3091776,6366435051,43%1693,99
ISU-15281375,6664535051,14%1518,15
KV-481222,5565035049,71%1421,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102384,2772333451,80%1930,91
UDES 0381395,3368933345,65%1640,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071207,3855433346,25%1508,05
Tiger II81198,0869133053,03%1445,74
Jagdtiger91845,0975433053,33%1614,08
M10391709,0777232051,56%1700,25
T2971210,9771031046,13%1529,78
Object 268 Version 4101833,0563331048,06%1320,21
Waffenträger auf E 100102552,6073130550,16%1895,41
T-50579,1925230045,67%62,09
Indien-Panzer81128,2865730047,00%1428,19
MT-256113,7647030050,67%157,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6841,4248327149,82%1341,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81228,8772727050,74%1538,64
KV-137575,1248826048,08%817,52
Crusader6621,1454825052,00%2237,54
Object 780 102003,4681124954,22%1502,40
A-20581,6621124044,58%60,54
Maus101948,2378023643,22%1411,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91410,2164322049,09%1259,09
SU-1006799,0349922050,00%1474,91
T675513,5550422054,55%1219,51
T25/271009,5865921052,38%1550,55
Ferdinand81578,8869520046,50%1749,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81241,2271020052,00%1616,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71139,7065120048,50%1596,12
G.W. Tiger91284,5261719055,26%1340,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,1026216051,25%458,87
SU-15271030,0163716058,75%1612,48
Grille5625,0534015547,10%1369,28
SU-855499,9538415054,00%1160,79
Tiger I7934,3260715045,33%1076,64
VK 30.01 (P)6658,1252915047,33%1065,40
Concept 1B 91753,3175713652,94%1402,36
Object 70591540,3574113052,31%1400,93
Object 452K 101847,4773912543,20%1230,61
Hummel6873,0046712042,50%1224,51
T-437734,6956312046,67%1114,09
Object 26391893,7877012048,33%1818,84
Comet7814,3164611050,91%1257,07
M18 Hellcat6855,1963611054,55%1584,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,1344211045,45%1078,88
Leichttraktor1170,2826410952,29%802,75
IS-2-II81062,1160210745,79%1140,88
Object 703 Version II 81224,3973010449,04%1290,11
E 100102154,3177510251,96%1836,38
Cromwell6670,9260510051,00%1309,41
Centurion Mk. I81118,0665910045,00%1381,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,043318051,25%303,63
KV-37964,666458050,00%1189,99
T110E5101976,246588048,75%1545,60
IS-M81466,037948051,25%1787,78
Object 140101304,415837150,70%951,84
Object 705A101797,726967147,89%1305,23
T-62A101684,406327051,43%1448,18
Jagdpanzer IV6850,405926046,67%1715,99
Jagdpanther7963,966585761,40%1445,83
Obsidian 8814,985715251,92%917,16
T-54 first prototype 81128,556475152,94%1612,13
Tetrarch 2195,022415050,00%918,74
Taschenratte112023,245824544,44%1113,00
SU-122-5491343,976323040,00%1108,76
Škoda T 27 8787,266372755,56%926,05
LT-432 8421,864812254,55%616,80
Object 268101803,955222030,00%1109,01
IS-2 71342,008842070,00%2083,31
Char Futur 4 91101,604982055,00%778,68
Object 777 Version II 91368,215211942,11%981,36
E 75 TS 8775,594801723,53%611,09
Ikv 723440,805031560,00%1706,52
MS-1132,92991266,67%221,70
Valiant 5419,905781050,00%838,01
AMX 13 57 7351,00498850,00%447,33
Löwe 81030,57705757,14%986,30
BT-7 artillery 3301,4023850,00%881,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101733,00547475,00%975,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81360,50702425,00%1749,89
Light Mk. VIC 28,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24