TRIARIOS

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9956100212
Ø Tier7,270,000,008,51
Victories5106851,29%00,00%00,00%10449,06%
Defeats4735347,56%00,00%00,00%10549,53%
Draws11401,15%00,00%00,00%31,42%
Battles survived3423834,39%00,00%00,00%6329,72%
Tanks destroyed994111,0000,0000,001560,74
Destruction ratio1,520,000,001,05
Tanks spotted983000,9900,0000,001460,69
Damage dealt1.082,740,000,001.299,14
Capture points1147861,1500,0000,00920,43
Defense points864010,8700,0000,0060,03
Experience597,210,000,00699,15
WN71229,210,000,00909,15
WN81507,740,000,001175,97
Total
Battles99561
Ø Tier7,27
Victories5106851,29%
Defeats4735347,56%
Draws11401,15%
Battles survived3423834,39%
Tanks destroyed994111,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted983000,99
Damage dealt1.082,74
Capture points1147861,15
Defense points864010,87
Experience597,21
WN71229,21
WN81507,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles212
Ø Tier8,51
Victories10449,06%
Defeats10549,53%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived6329,72%
Tanks destroyed1560,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1460,69
Damage dealt1.299,14
Capture points920,43
Defense points60,03
Experience699,15
WN7909,15
WN81175,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542000
Victories22641,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30355,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21840,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4480,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.111,310,000,000,00
Capture points4500,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5190,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience538,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles542
Victories22641,70%
Defeats30355,90%
Draws132,40%
Battles survived21840,22%
Tanks destroyed4480,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2790,51
Damage dealt2.111,31
Capture points4500,83
Defense points5190,96
Experience538,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories6441,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8454,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5233,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,330,000,000,00
Capture points1250,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1500,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories6441,83%
Defeats8454,90%
Draws53,27%
Battles survived5233,99%
Tanks destroyed980,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1120,73
Damage dealt1.112,33
Capture points1250,82
Defense points1500,98
Experience547,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,030,000,000,00
Capture points301,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1254,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience355,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted351,17
Damage dealt547,03
Capture points301,00
Defense points1254,17
Experience355,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories8838,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14060,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7030,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,930,000,000,00
Capture points1130,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4191,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience341,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories8838,26%
Defeats14060,87%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived7030,43%
Tanks destroyed1500,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1920,83
Damage dealt603,93
Capture points1130,49
Defense points4191,82
Experience341,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles632000
Victories30247,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32250,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23837,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7991,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,280,000,000,00
Capture points17242,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16372,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience590,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles632
Victories30247,78%
Defeats32250,95%
Draws81,27%
Battles survived23837,66%
Tanks destroyed4650,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7991,26
Damage dealt1.065,28
Capture points17242,73
Defense points16372,59
Experience590,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1505000
Victories74149,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73448,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54636,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10540,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18071,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,990,000,000,00
Capture points29461,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points28111,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience414,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1505
Victories74149,24%
Defeats73448,77%
Draws301,99%
Battles survived54636,28%
Tanks destroyed10540,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted18071,20
Damage dealt710,99
Capture points29461,96
Defense points28111,87
Experience414,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,500,000,000,00
Capture points100,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points652,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience554,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1753,13%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted260,81
Damage dealt1.711,50
Capture points100,31
Defense points652,03
Experience554,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (547)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71148,34710394553,11%1932,10
M40/M4381193,95576227849,34%1401,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519896,58656219450,96%1446,63
Grille 15101827,25618207949,74%1369,48
T92 HMC101536,41506194845,43%1544,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101649,44539190547,66%1702,80
Matilda4564,56539187160,29%2131,72
FCM 36 Pak 40 3506,85514185056,86%1671,04
Cromwell6934,79767156760,43%2511,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102399,30691155450,90%1944,55
IS-381357,88687134450,67%1717,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,03659129848,46%1634,01
KV-856968,55653123156,54%2038,90
Dicker Max 6843,29553115553,07%1637,96
MT-256307,79482114650,79%824,53
Leopard 1101640,46634108547,00%1287,36
FV215b (183) 101841,35581106644,28%1442,86
VK 30.02 (M)6876,81647101656,50%2029,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 81215,0873094353,76%1913,81
VK 36.01 (H)6525,6733492350,16%850,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81200,1971190248,34%1674,57
AMX 50 10081520,9876989752,17%2110,40
Kunze Panzer 91484,2274981950,92%1525,47
Tiger I7920,5751981550,31%1208,33
E 100101862,0165978447,07%1505,89
T-127 3337,2034078053,97%1596,41
Type 64 6683,1763677653,74%1958,85
FV3046660,4044877551,10%1233,52
Panther7833,3159177054,16%1388,26
AMX 13 909871,3163474448,66%1286,52
T-15061091,9973872458,98%2470,86
T376676,4564569253,61%2248,25
T404681,8268068462,87%2578,93
T57 Heavy102004,4766967744,90%1637,03
Tiger (P)71157,1462667157,23%1765,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3245,0642566855,39%1405,55
Tiger II8775,2938065349,62%781,11
SU-130PM 81295,5869064548,22%1255,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91650,1073363852,35%1652,94
E 7591167,9945063644,97%980,83
Jagdpanther7731,8636263549,61%895,02
T110E4102031,1666261552,36%1627,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7991,0054461351,88%1457,81
121101758,0064655345,75%1507,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,7926954950,09%749,10
T-5491594,5875753752,89%1900,03
KV-26852,1455953648,88%1568,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3313,4843952060,58%960,75
GSOR 1008 81430,7675851252,15%1522,29
Hirschkäfer111934,7471350948,53%1215,25
Tiger 131 6893,0160250657,71%1701,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81182,6773248250,62%1346,06
Strv 103B101568,4462947748,43%1005,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5651,8653746754,18%1883,19
T-505146,5525846451,29%352,73
Jagdtiger91621,3769945448,24%1347,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6868,2667244654,93%2104,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5729,5947243452,76%1775,24
AMX ELC bis5447,3344842954,08%1739,86
T675601,9542941951,07%1374,21
G.W. Panther7908,7347241648,56%1245,53
SU-122-44 71206,3869641050,73%1908,63
T28 Concept 71153,7067538952,44%1866,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6912,4264538953,98%1821,33
Strv 103-091662,5459938447,40%1451,13
M10 RBFM 5758,3864138350,13%1703,62
WZ-111 81213,1874637650,53%1583,59
TVP T 50/51101709,8365336945,53%1355,41
Type 62 7633,6661836249,72%1367,22
Maus101745,6472236154,57%1447,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81684,0974534149,27%2071,26
Object 140101910,4567033251,81%1808,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4384,5536433052,73%1074,44
G.W. E 100101001,2057433044,85%689,66
O-Ho81366,7474332750,76%1764,78
VK 30.02 (D)7638,7646830642,48%872,88
WZ-12091469,2473830551,48%1608,72
LTTB8714,5459730546,23%1404,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101614,5966029450,34%1064,29
Jagdpanzer IV6446,6225329046,21%670,90
T-103 81147,5468328749,48%1252,55
T110E3102051,5963828545,61%1495,50
AMX 50 Foch B101792,0862828447,18%1259,14
Object 268101850,3364028046,43%1420,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4334,1325227949,10%786,80
Super Hellcat 7839,8458427454,74%1318,70
P.44 Pantera81154,3070727346,89%1479,47
T3091396,1357627246,32%1142,08
T28 Prototype81047,7750227048,52%1054,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,9024026747,19%770,79
TOG II* 6868,8861226755,06%1744,35
M1271019,4250126551,32%1314,63
FV380591639,4056826347,91%1965,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91414,3067725743,97%1442,60
Leopard Prototyp A91336,4968425349,01%1156,31
T2971314,8580425256,75%1967,21
Charioteer Nomad 81324,4270725254,37%1398,27
AMX 50 12091667,4372124851,61%1727,99
M415784,8035624349,79%1363,86
FV20781251,5055924245,45%1747,63
A-436773,0161724153,11%1846,75
Panhard AMD 178B6284,0636823948,95%720,81
BZ-176 81244,5477023948,95%1189,06
Excelsior 5720,3962123855,88%1791,13
Churchill VII6792,3961723553,62%1604,25
T3 HMC2345,7945023460,26%2041,51
Emil I81306,7172723348,50%1555,24
T-116 3511,8162722657,08%2735,62
AC 4 Experimental 6811,5758522652,65%1627,12
Panther II8956,6760122448,66%1195,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101756,6163222448,66%1276,89
T25/27782,6643422347,98%1080,32
AT 1581645,4488721756,68%2294,89
T-54 ltwt.91022,1860221352,58%1722,67
Object 70492201,6877821245,75%2020,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91959,5973721250,47%1859,33
StuG III Ausf. G5246,1318020845,19%366,61
T54E191550,6572720645,63%1478,57
Schwarzpanzer 58 81061,1167720652,43%1451,92
T-50-2 6394,7255620352,22%1034,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6591,9461020053,00%1651,67
121B 101538,9073220050,50%1331,53
IS-6 B 81069,5664519651,02%1159,91
T6981116,6668719448,97%1530,94
Type 4 Chi-To6944,7771219352,85%2312,47
T25 AT71349,9572619256,77%2220,93
AMX AC mle. 4881309,9967019052,11%1614,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6868,6664319051,58%1824,91
StuG IV 5604,8649118954,50%1810,62
Object 41681424,6376818854,79%2130,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81224,3775618648,39%1487,44
Škoda T 256784,5663918561,08%1857,69
AMX 12 t6416,3946518548,11%1007,59
Object 261101180,8259318549,73%919,57
IS-7101979,0868818253,30%1784,38
T2 Light Tank 2186,0538418152,49%863,39
Bisonte C45 81397,6979518046,67%1549,92
SU-855535,3139717755,37%1335,63
Ikv 723548,7937817553,14%1913,75
Škoda T 5091553,8560817451,72%1524,56
STA-181169,2067917450,57%1715,08
TVP VTU Koncept81249,5368117347,98%1878,54
Sturmpanzer II4406,3832517350,87%1350,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81296,0668817346,82%1668,99
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6827,7475317251,16%1645,64
Indien-Panzer81236,1067217145,61%1653,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3474,3438616949,70%1989,47
T9591644,1072916758,08%1404,98
ISU-15281808,3279516451,83%2466,53
E 50 Ausf. M101467,7570716447,56%1145,15
Char Futur 4 91467,6474316449,39%1261,59
ELC EVEN 90 8575,0259016442,07%903,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81362,3469016351,53%1298,52
WZ-1328614,9961416146,58%940,63
Tortoise91638,6072016148,45%1390,15
Type 586597,1542016044,38%1084,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6890,4055715949,69%1437,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5469,8856015954,72%1801,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68403,0154415855,70%639,94
M10391330,2368615745,86%1235,79
122 TM 81249,6474615754,14%1460,31
SU-14-17984,2455515653,21%1648,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert111584,1172315645,51%1010,33
UDES 0381301,5269715352,94%1554,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,8648215352,94%936,09
MS-11143,5024815255,92%806,55
T2881538,3873215153,64%1766,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810947,0552815141,72%625,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507864,5648715049,33%1181,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6785,6353115053,33%1285,81
T71 DA7562,0057814750,34%1045,49
ST-I91667,8862614650,68%1762,77
Object 430 Version II91418,8964914548,97%1544,76
ARL 446793,7658414348,95%1531,63
LT-432 8645,6163414247,18%1087,94
SU-54455,7839713959,71%1329,57
Panther/M10 7896,0569313951,80%1443,64
IS7782,9853113749,64%1015,79
O-I61067,1367613653,68%2023,91
VK 100.01 (P)81095,5156813454,48%1264,40
HWK 128763,1960313458,21%1464,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7995,2367113248,48%1763,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,9725113050,77%367,28
T-4481245,6577313054,62%1978,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81162,3474613055,38%1291,02
A-205392,5044612953,49%1513,07
T-437947,2873412956,59%1972,94
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5837,2474812949,61%1628,20
SU-1527948,1057512651,59%1383,82
Prototipo Standard B91547,8375312649,21%1443,69
WZ-1317502,5065712649,21%952,66
S-517904,5744112549,60%1033,64
KV-481300,8977912563,20%1810,79
AMX AC mle. 467945,5661212355,28%1464,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7988,5758212259,02%1784,35
E 75 TS 81209,4576212152,07%1365,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,1755712050,00%1165,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571134,2373211957,98%1796,96
AMX 50 Foch91456,9267711744,44%1085,30
M18 Hellcat6592,2928811544,35%959,02
SU-1006784,2953711457,02%1441,28
T1 Cunningham1102,7720311342,48%414,67
KV-371428,9988211164,86%2408,72
KV-15621,2853411163,06%1477,55
T-62A101788,0165011147,75%1743,94
T 55A 91331,7859111150,45%1384,65
212A91453,4767211050,00%1319,83
StuG III Ausf. B4587,3340611049,09%1632,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 81347,9476910849,07%1334,26
T-832 81220,5874510644,34%1204,58
T7 Combat Car 2131,0829910649,06%582,88
T-1091816,6083910556,19%2235,99
Object 268 Version 4101633,5369810548,57%1009,34
T-34 shielded 5689,8565510448,08%1936,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5487,3847910450,00%1295,20
T3281355,8072210342,72%1529,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81230,5067210347,57%1352,16
O-Ni71178,0673110254,90%1769,09
Matilda Black Prince 5321,6725910246,08%639,98
M4A1 Sherman5524,5552510150,50%1608,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,8618910146,53%116,81
AMX 13 757534,546149947,47%1020,01
M3G FT3288,722479943,43%697,04
VK 168.01 (P) 81200,587489954,55%1424,34
Black Prince7987,197399857,14%1464,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8777,567219762,89%1665,82
59-166359,005469641,67%905,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5676,914609659,38%1507,11
LTP 3293,604009659,38%1770,82
TS-5 81176,997609659,38%1207,38
AT 86801,235629558,95%1577,88
ARL V396739,385349558,95%1576,21
G.W. Tiger91129,006129446,81%1056,48
Matilda LVT 4622,446159452,13%1544,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6837,095539356,99%1539,10
ISU-152K 8977,656029348,39%912,27
T6 Medium4637,144929259,78%1805,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3326,035119057,78%1617,07
VK 30.01 (P)6528,844168941,57%710,58
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81361,037198848,86%1446,37
King Tiger (Captured) 7997,597078851,14%1338,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007950,367108758,62%1792,64
AMX 404262,063718656,98%1138,43
Churchill I5546,135158656,98%1211,03
Panhard EBR 909489,135998646,51%546,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81157,076248638,37%1106,63
AT 771260,557628558,82%1913,91
T-29 3214,563798562,35%773,49
SU-86760,545078457,14%1223,41
Renault G15629,455148354,22%1936,40
53TP Markowskiego81377,628098260,98%1880,10
T-34-856823,456428055,00%1992,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101991,138258056,25%1540,60
WZ-111-1G FT81056,796118046,25%1029,90
FV4005 Stage II101065,015668043,75%595,04
Comet71164,047087946,84%2395,76
SU-1018770,654817842,31%645,86
Turtle Mk. I 81190,637147843,59%992,51
M7 Priest3498,312397750,65%1737,27
Caernarvon81153,436747748,05%1301,25
SU-100M17834,534757650,00%1111,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7931,036497447,30%1493,85
A-4471106,418017464,86%2085,56
AMX 30 B101492,047137450,00%1137,15
BT-7 artillery 3396,575157456,76%1826,78
Type T-345493,584507343,84%1456,93
M24 Chaffee5436,516127343,84%1502,36
Panhard EBR 10510175,734897342,47%61,03
P.43 ter7819,285587250,00%1310,29
Leo71069,727157152,11%1945,55
BT-53356,863937170,42%969,97
M66811,866247054,29%1474,21
B.U.G.I.6762,176067052,86%1403,69
Conqueror91543,836916936,23%1192,13
E 5091581,537276852,94%1500,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8835,105506848,53%1495,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3313,384146847,06%696,21
Taschenratte112234,1510026755,22%1334,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9988,615546643,94%713,41
Nashorn6861,155316543,08%1408,42
Pawlack Tank6555,465286547,69%749,74
Ares 90101273,537126453,13%863,12
Lorraine 50 t 91306,177696456,25%1242,40
SU-76M4312,593386355,56%970,31
M374344,211756241,94%1169,50
O-I Experimental5882,687596262,90%2355,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5610,875876246,77%1095,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 8971,517066149,18%1310,79
Tetrarch 2185,182886055,00%933,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,664205945,76%599,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8899,416335841,38%992,85
M5 Stuart4209,724275745,61%467,04
SU-14-281185,504975650,00%1453,28
Valentine II 4540,356765552,73%2063,98
Strv 746683,445745442,59%1270,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481118,636705448,15%1115,12
Covenanter5283,284565451,85%1002,93
Marder II3108,931235442,59%97,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101625,066935448,15%1008,20
M36 Jackson6796,686285360,38%1602,91
50TP prototyp 81179,567715257,69%1266,38
Kranvagn101279,196275242,31%798,78
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7619,966535255,77%1460,43
CS-52 LIS 81082,546195236,54%1045,55
Achilles6814,506665054,00%1782,34
FV217 Badger101436,366345052,00%892,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8519,706155054,00%857,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4343,274354959,18%1055,19
M8A14443,022644850,00%1221,66
Bishop5487,174204850,00%1058,72
IS-2-II8823,966074847,92%884,15
K-91-PT 91253,217134854,17%1116,74
AE Phase I 91233,196924850,00%1059,10
T-463131,351734660,87%503,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,131974645,65%459,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101641,956864443,18%1201,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,391434452,27%131,66
Light Mk. VIC 2132,022584440,91%567,59
STB-1101360,865654337,21%806,07
M3 Light 3107,311694233,33%237,02
45TP Habicha7997,226384151,22%1312,21
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81212,686754052,50%1053,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101583,237153951,28%1079,18
VK 28.016535,465423958,97%1726,91
Hotchkiss EBR7477,794233946,15%925,03
T-100 LT10728,465603943,59%671,37
A46 6347,364933953,85%972,30
T499727,556563855,26%974,97
Miel 81399,797803844,74%1433,95
Leichttraktor1131,702843762,16%661,71
SU-85B4460,274583778,38%1473,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6803,516853754,05%1358,92
43 M. Toldi III 3152,142563759,46%754,74
VK 30.01 (H)5650,534963644,44%1601,53
AT 25481,063823644,44%1028,14
AMR 35 2195,832923652,78%860,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 693,033333652,78%144,37
M22 Locust 3458,426353655,56%2092,20
Hummel6629,064543554,29%932,08
Cruiser Mk. III3282,773293548,57%1217,53
S35 CA5710,915583560,00%1967,87
Object 277101348,806773548,57%855,52
Jade Coil 81399,096733537,14%1179,23
T1E6 295,171783540,00%214,23
TNH T Vz. 5191042,385383435,29%592,81
Alecto4345,442893438,24%851,58
Durchbruchswagen 24758,945953470,59%2779,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559819,796543455,88%777,16
T-26299,851383345,45%319,77
Super Conqueror101372,456013339,39%786,53
Strv fm/211234,032343243,75%1277,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5498,315373259,38%1578,51
Crusader6636,065203250,00%2680,14
T-45 2179,562603234,38%622,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,711443148,39%105,79
AMX 50 B101413,266683151,61%1010,17
BDR G1 B5627,655003151,61%1343,02
Versuchspanzer 5791247,266873145,16%855,88
Type 5781148,236993050,00%1129,65
Marder 38T4601,504153040,00%1663,30
Kampfpanzer 67101584,436833036,67%960,86
ARMT 5781,606063050,00%1934,58
40TP Habicha6435,324092867,86%826,12
T1 Heavy5659,575212846,43%1471,65
SDP 57 Gowika71086,615902835,71%1394,26
BZ-1668725,395622850,00%637,01
L-60 283,292342850,00%312,15
Caernarvon Action X 81196,937942842,86%1395,82
Renault FT172,701682751,85%266,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5516,895392748,15%1256,29
MKA 2310,593822759,26%1300,31
LPT-67 Šelma9752,386332646,15%851,29
60G FT5456,773372661,54%1053,15
Object 752 91298,237402650,00%1057,39
TS-60 91470,656932646,15%1177,49
T-34-2G FT7885,126502560,00%1290,68
Sturer Emil7921,646162556,00%1440,42
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3640,647542548,00%1259,96
Valiant 5542,365522560,00%1202,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,282972552,00%320,69
CS-538890,336042437,50%982,32
IS-4101159,296862450,00%781,32
IS-M81343,887612450,00%1557,00
T-345513,874992356,52%1713,33
T1 HMC2199,261492347,83%1157,24
M75202,432612343,48%522,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101664,178052365,22%1211,51
Kolohousenka152,911332268,18%233,79
TNH 105/10008884,365542240,91%792,54
Ares 90 C111288,005372227,27%566,74
E 65 Zwilling 81256,915802227,27%820,55
Windhund 81059,185792250,00%976,43
UDES 169997,907462157,14%940,47
SDP 44 Burza6764,626242161,90%1432,54
SDP 58 Kilana81443,196112133,33%1265,41
Type 6191301,157762050,00%1295,62
T216414,505362055,00%1042,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4674,505572050,00%1469,72
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4207,454002055,00%480,71
Škoda T 245615,794321952,63%2080,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518693,535271942,11%519,88
FV601 Saladin8482,375951957,89%510,59
Ram II 5852,167621952,63%2408,55
Type 63 81080,057741957,89%1216,54
Cobra 9966,845351931,58%592,81
SU-100I 5633,745141947,37%1030,42
Pz.Kpfw. II257,611241844,44%38,26
UDES 15/16101261,175161822,22%671,28
Caliban 8264,443021816,67%0,00
T-44-100 81086,178011861,11%1407,71
T-115 5676,226511850,00%980,78
P26/404296,883271741,18%628,38
Ares 8591363,598931764,71%1299,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2456,355321735,29%1426,98
FV4202 81032,826571741,18%1286,94
M5A1 Stuart4255,693101643,75%742,35
Grille5542,384321643,75%1293,14
Somua SAu 404438,564541650,00%1419,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4355,004101540,00%1111,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691167,676031533,33%911,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6675,334021526,67%1057,54
Type 4 Ju-To7855,077021560,00%1100,99
Birch Gun4272,332821540,00%916,12
VK 30.01 (D)6478,734361546,67%753,58
Object 70591205,537961553,33%983,16
Obsidian 8811,275821540,00%651,46
Object 268 Version V 101158,005881546,67%693,49
A7E3 3448,604611533,33%1508,46
Panzerwagen 39 3350,364751435,71%1686,49
BZ-689811,864461421,43%442,81
BZ-5871123,506331428,57%1405,48
SARL 424368,503761442,86%1207,38
Tiger-Maus 9891,076391442,86%554,97
KV-1 shielded 5515,005801457,14%870,87
T-34 with L-11 4299,504461450,00%947,01
M4-85 5506,364681428,57%1049,37
Straussler V–4/40 3471,215051450,00%1903,41
Object 265T 91331,647221450,00%1045,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,621401353,85%346,52
Carro d'assalto P.887841,087391369,23%1295,04
Panzerjäger I2130,691461369,23%508,47
Vz. 44-171186,007381346,15%1620,84
SMV CC-6781388,316591346,15%1545,40
SU-122A5486,543341330,77%1032,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5460,385131346,15%1207,84
Object 26391548,856411338,46%1138,35
FV224 Chopper71149,857101353,85%1353,52
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5421,154721346,15%978,59
4TP1143,331681225,00%487,05
Vz. 55101179,087011258,33%782,24
Sav m/434375,674821275,00%1097,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8343,505741266,67%496,66
AEC Armoured Car5328,173371241,67%469,07
FSV Scheme A7263,583431233,33%90,48
SU-2-122 535,671891225,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558978,086861250,00%783,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 91540,587321250,00%1158,56
M-IV-Y 81137,927711250,00%1170,12
Stitch 81026,258181266,67%1124,91
Renault Otsu1219,455251181,82%1282,26
25TP KSUST II5570,453961145,45%1371,72
DS PZInż5712,556101145,45%1697,30
CS-447855,366371145,45%1193,93
WZ-131G FT6577,003531127,27%738,30
Renault UE 573399,823511172,73%1413,17
T110E5101845,456561127,27%1281,22
Charioteer8630,645301154,55%539,67
Chieftain/T95 8638,366311154,55%745,58
WZ-111 model 6 81395,367191145,45%1313,46
P.435180,601561010,00%195,04
T-284268,802151060,00%857,50
Type 1 Chi-He4226,504371080,00%758,32
T71 CMCD7517,903631030,00%1004,03
KV-1SA 5648,706821070,00%1628,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8987,003991040,00%904,17
Char de transition 6958,907781070,00%1536,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3266,56487966,67%1113,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,78135922,22%244,30
Type 95 Heavy4481,22572977,78%2195,92
BZT-70 101364,11710944,44%706,13
FV4004 Conway91196,56591944,44%875,49
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3245,22330944,44%740,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6150,67341955,56%174,13
T92 879,22443966,67%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81262,89585944,44%1228,03
Grant4214,75311862,50%654,27
SMV CC-567653,50515850,00%776,34
Valentine3404,50347837,50%1314,87
AT-12147,88224862,50%602,90
Fantôme 9877,50548837,50%476,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91349,00588728,57%1083,35
Ikv 1035226,29462757,14%461,69
Škoda T 15A 4750,71701728,57%1398,28
Wespe3309,71160714,29%1101,93
Strv m/40L3225,83446666,67%905,23
M15/423244,50226650,00%618,04
Škoda T 177568,33762666,67%1157,84
Archer5541,00539683,33%1521,12
IT-3 4493,00525633,33%1658,76
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91302,33647650,00%962,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2351,17420650,00%929,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81873,001105683,33%2376,82
M3 Stuart3150,60195540,00%336,05
UDES 14 Alt 58853,8044050,00%862,31
AMX 383231,00476580,00%924,98
TS-54 8898,20787560,00%979,43
113 Beijing Opera 101160,60495520,00%606,08
Kirovets-1 8705,60517540,00%490,07
DZT-159 91435,80933580,00%1381,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,25139425,00%371,84
Strv m/425183,25435475,00%461,32
T18 HMC3165,25183425,00%486,50
Ares 758939,50714475,00%1018,93
FV229 Contender91240,75679450,00%825,11
Object 283 9843,00811450,00%702,33
Strv 81 8623,2531640,00%509,76
LHMTV8485,7533340,00%508,69
Strv m/382105,33199366,67%424,07
Stuart I-IV3198,674573100,00%872,92
10TP3310,67275366,67%1577,20
Rinoceronte101624,3381230,00%863,74
Sexton II347,33179366,67%251,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5769,00356333,33%1807,33
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91483,33578333,33%1045,05
T3E2 Medium Tank 3441,336903100,00%2143,97
MBT-B 101429,67866333,33%669,95
H3 91664,67629333,33%1285,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2464,33656366,67%2366,59
TS-6 91186,00765366,67%1060,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5304,67378333,33%639,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0021330,00%0,00
SU-182308,50267250,00%1939,62
Renault FT AC2210,5011920,00%606,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu61360,508992100,00%2388,24
AMX 65 t8865,0033220,00%616,04
Object 777 Version II 9639,0026820,00%233,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81398,0031320,00%1302,15
Patton the Tank 90,0029920,00%0,00
Strv S1 8187,0013620,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6242,50376250,00%425,21
Projet Louis 9714,00711250,00%864,23
Fiat 30001135,002591100,00%731,86
D23838,009521100,00%5332,43
Chi-Ni2129,0018010,00%454,58
Renault NC-31173,002321100,00%389,79
Hotchkiss H35229,002410,00%0,00
Valentine AT4158,007110,00%167,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2016-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2022-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-24
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-04-22
Left: 2015-02-23