Syntax19

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62969414488
Ø Tier8,178,398,418,95
Victories3563856,60%2356,10%2556,82%5259,09%
Defeats2659742,24%1843,90%1840,91%3539,77%
Draws7341,17%00,00%12,27%11,14%
Battles survived2024932,16%1331,71%1431,82%2123,86%
Tanks destroyed751921,19441,07481,09770,88
Destruction ratio1,761,571,601,15
Tanks spotted1022081,62350,85360,821601,82
Damage dealt1.742,831.986,201.986,501.740,92
Capture points352180,56170,41170,39170,19
Defense points380630,60661,61661,50660,75
Experience835,35932,59933,64911,78
WN71604,731602,661601,571421,26
WN82358,772369,732480,502659,02
Total
Battles62969
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3563856,60%
Defeats2659742,24%
Draws7341,17%
Battles survived2024932,16%
Tanks destroyed751921,19
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1022081,62
Damage dealt1.742,83
Capture points352180,56
Defense points380630,60
Experience835,35
WN71604,73
WN82358,77
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier8,39
Victories2356,10%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed441,07
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted350,85
Damage dealt1.986,20
Capture points170,41
Defense points661,61
Experience932,59
WN71602,66
WN82369,73
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed481,09
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt1.986,50
Capture points170,39
Defense points661,50
Experience933,64
WN71601,57
WN82480,50
Past 30 days
Battles88
Ø Tier8,95
Victories5259,09%
Defeats3539,77%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived2123,86%
Tanks destroyed770,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1601,82
Damage dealt1.740,92
Capture points170,19
Defense points660,75
Experience911,78
WN71421,26
WN82659,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1361000
Victories81659,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50437,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9190,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21641,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,990,000,000,00
Capture points28562,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7190,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience869,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1361
Victories81659,96%
Defeats50837,33%
Draws372,72%
Battles survived50437,03%
Tanks destroyed9190,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted21641,59
Damage dealt1.554,99
Capture points28562,10
Defense points7190,53
Experience869,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3264,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,180,000,000,00
Capture points1102,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience773,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3264,00%
Defeats1428,00%
Draws48,00%
Battles survived2142,00%
Tanks destroyed320,64
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted470,94
Damage dealt1.235,18
Capture points1102,20
Defense points490,98
Experience773,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,620,000,000,00
Capture points393,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1179,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats538,46%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt693,62
Capture points393,00
Defense points1179,00
Experience549,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories13252,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11947,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3281,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,890,000,000,00
Capture points3391,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16166,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience793,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories13252,59%
Defeats11947,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7931,47%
Tanks destroyed1720,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3281,31
Damage dealt1.057,89
Capture points3391,35
Defense points16166,44
Experience793,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2353000
Victories131956,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100142,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88537,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28201,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,900,000,000,00
Capture points39361,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60782,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience767,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2353
Victories131956,06%
Defeats100142,54%
Draws331,40%
Battles survived88537,61%
Tanks destroyed15260,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted28201,20
Damage dealt1.501,90
Capture points39361,67
Defense points60782,58
Experience767,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1735000
Victories102158,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70140,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57333,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11960,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23571,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,720,000,000,00
Capture points17991,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10130,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience827,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1735
Victories102158,85%
Defeats70140,40%
Draws130,75%
Battles survived57333,03%
Tanks destroyed11960,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted23571,36
Damage dealt1.578,72
Capture points17991,04
Defense points10130,58
Experience827,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102593,28864150154,56%2703,58
Leopard 1102394,55806129451,85%2224,84
AMX 50 B103101,3393797155,61%3108,74
AMX 30 1er prototype92223,3296093658,87%2819,82
Grille 15102475,9675693654,49%2131,88
FV4005 Stage II102523,3477488253,06%2374,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81985,5091283356,42%2632,02
MS-11283,4150176865,23%2245,74
Panhard EBR 105101735,9289674059,19%2573,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102283,2082367253,57%2255,41
M2 Light2333,6364063174,96%2112,02
VK 36.01 (H)6779,0059662955,48%1588,75
IS-7102551,3991761255,88%2467,57
T110E4102503,1981759556,97%2159,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7928,8584258355,57%2067,15
Object 261101892,1071657751,99%1737,59
T-100 LT101377,3778654453,31%1978,42
T 55A 91943,1287152154,89%2265,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81797,8791550959,53%2650,02
T110E5101923,2075750848,43%1606,79
T92 HMC102145,7466648451,45%2174,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2315,9261847570,11%2002,11
SU-10061416,0985747565,26%3624,33
Cromwell B 61018,1384646260,61%2401,89
T-44-100 81480,4086046157,92%2200,61
Object 430U102866,8891145554,51%3104,38
WZ-132A91340,0782443953,99%2247,29
SU-130PM 82264,99100242859,11%3007,21
Löwe 81322,8579442849,07%1679,96
Tiger II81122,8174342754,10%1439,94
T-34-85 Rudy 61126,7288042161,05%2698,91
STB-1102032,9076242051,43%1859,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103059,41103042060,71%2569,71
T57 Heavy102511,2688540254,98%2400,88
AMX 13 9091210,2282040054,50%2102,60
LT-432 81279,9393339459,14%3071,28
Leopard Prototyp A91659,8681039052,82%1686,33
E 7591511,2974438549,35%1473,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82401,17120538266,49%3701,50
E 50 Ausf. M102252,6682937754,11%2117,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81225,7687836959,62%2830,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102451,6077836455,77%2121,75
T54E192068,8191136456,87%2307,87
FV215b (183) 102366,6074835451,69%2000,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81060,0581835057,71%2554,88
KV-261265,5988734961,60%2745,99
T4991255,0186334957,59%2080,78
Object 430102107,4382934352,48%2027,99
T-1091685,6874834056,47%1849,28
M10391612,2380532250,62%1713,99
TL-7 92468,06110231161,74%2869,43
CS-52 LIS 82127,47115630365,35%3319,61
E 25 71672,81104330060,00%3216,45
WZ-13281155,7188429956,52%2552,69
Object 260 102197,0372829650,00%1774,16
T78 61497,20103329271,23%3137,87
E 100102332,9184528754,70%2213,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101250,1577828248,58%1445,82
T71 DA7893,8078527354,21%2320,48
Vz. 68 Squall 81082,7387427060,00%2412,69
AMX 50 12091548,1972526847,01%1490,05
T3091834,3879326653,38%1688,73
Škoda T 5092414,23100726263,74%2965,79
M48A5 Patton102306,8980926150,19%2314,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,7056126148,28%1266,05
T-62A102574,3195226061,92%2807,93
FV4004 Conway92417,3294425860,08%2646,09
Prototipo Standard B92532,23109325765,37%3230,86
M46 Patton KR 81222,0779725550,98%1876,82
WZ-13171037,9284425055,20%2911,93
Object 907 102707,7194625053,20%2571,44
Type 59 82286,46127324960,24%4282,45
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102578,6685024753,85%2382,42
Jagdpanther71143,7564024454,10%1920,72
IS-381460,2184924456,56%2040,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81009,4774623951,05%1432,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81671,5395023852,94%2751,65
Kunze Panzer 92486,44105323058,70%3008,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8855,7183622959,39%1899,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191379,2784822953,71%2452,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5329,5932122850,88%832,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5547,7163022560,00%2508,61
Type 5 Heavy102686,4298922360,09%2216,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101963,1066522153,85%1832,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92236,1385722052,27%2362,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81863,7981821550,70%2339,59
IS-3A 81490,6890621554,88%1745,31
VK 45.03 71241,4485321358,69%1931,19
WZ-111 model 1-492004,3681621056,67%2348,49
AMX 50 Foch92621,19104020863,46%2963,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92595,96108620764,73%2909,91
Char Mle. 75 91886,38100020654,85%3343,35
Tiger I7824,8660620549,27%1059,36
AMX 12 t6892,7286520459,80%3479,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,1372120246,04%1393,46
Marder II3363,6137120061,00%1420,57
AMX 13 757782,9284919762,94%2019,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 82087,73103319758,88%3013,48
T3 HMC2321,2648819665,82%1869,59
T6981234,4080419456,19%1891,39
T2971384,8490619361,14%2252,26
Object 41681192,6172919350,78%1790,64
Manticore101626,5481919349,74%2203,06
AMX 50 10081406,3681919154,97%1869,59
Lorraine 40 t 82177,86106718961,38%3588,91
Object 430 Version II91492,9682318854,26%1745,53
Indien-Panzer81078,7771518749,20%1533,14
GSOR 1008 82382,34110518661,29%3365,67
T3281340,8882318555,14%1816,25
Centurion Action X102168,1679818555,68%2160,65
ELC EVEN 90 8994,9191718255,49%2412,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4465,7638518060,00%1598,94
Strv S1 82210,5394617853,93%2936,61
T-34-3 81244,3779617753,11%1651,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81203,1692017557,71%2452,55
Object 268 Version V 102821,2088717562,29%2534,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 82024,91113217369,36%3016,24
FV215b 102771,0394217254,65%2571,48
Object 268 Version 4102585,3890517254,65%2087,12
FV4202 81549,7397517258,72%2360,91
WZ-120-1G FT 82002,09108617262,21%2842,32
VK 30.02 (D)71263,5889116851,19%2584,60
Type 62 71064,5788616756,29%2893,32
Škoda T 27 81932,38102016764,07%3337,50
T28 Prototype81573,7882516554,55%2171,04
XM551 Sheridan101439,4763816546,06%1692,04
G.W. E 100102011,3070416347,24%1870,56
Object 140102594,4299716366,26%2861,06
T-50-2 6833,8368616259,88%3055,96
AMX ELC bis5620,4566216153,42%2801,83
Object 705A102584,1185216056,25%2390,16
Cobra 93090,91117316062,50%3884,80
Object 277102645,7189615762,42%2760,58
Object 777 Version II 92349,01105815764,97%2718,05
HWK 30 81314,5495215660,90%3225,64
SU-15271338,2277415565,81%2373,53
T-54 ltwt.91174,8875115547,10%1762,77
FCM 50 t 81287,4782415554,84%1853,29
Maus102496,9391915357,52%2334,89
Chieftain/T95 81680,0097414947,65%2593,39
T-34-85M 61676,12123214866,89%4085,21
NC 70 Błyskawica102272,9982214753,74%1791,23
121102738,2198714658,90%2549,14
Strv 81 81589,70103914560,00%2671,16
Super Conqueror102401,3884114450,00%2124,21
Hirschkäfer112982,4783514444,44%2196,16
Object 274a 81787,54105714359,44%2825,05
AE Phase I 92460,73102714358,74%2915,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81223,0184914356,64%1602,05
Ares 7581842,65103214256,34%2784,67
ISU-15281753,1177613960,43%2202,62
Panther II81128,8174213847,10%1547,33
T25/271066,2180213758,39%1903,07
114 SP2 103193,0985413650,00%2617,53
Škoda T 2561100,0081813451,49%2864,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102449,9286213458,96%2295,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6959,6888913461,19%3155,38
T25 Pilot Number 1 81394,7590513456,72%2173,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81798,39102913354,14%2449,69
113102192,9770313254,55%2055,02
Valentine AT4400,0148313159,54%1456,95
K-91-PT 92449,35109113164,89%2965,04
Sturer Emil71178,3765413043,85%1798,38
Object 279 early 102867,0899812860,94%2244,29
T-5051111,6195912766,14%6045,26
M46 Patton92050,9694612664,29%2412,46
Lansen C 82185,68118112566,40%3730,19
G.W. Panther71069,1860912456,45%1634,78
Somua SM 82235,50112112360,98%3220,79
Kranvagn102294,3182112250,00%2051,56
T-5491830,7497812160,33%2270,90
121B 102762,1498512060,83%2921,62
Char Futur 4 93030,45120011763,25%3734,11
StuG III Ausf. G5402,4524711651,72%935,90
Jagdpanzer IV6654,5950911660,34%1300,88
Škoda T 56 82623,54124211562,61%3283,80
Caernarvon Action X 81363,9085711457,02%1958,38
M53/M5591452,1370811353,98%1396,59
T-54 first prototype 82072,87122311365,49%3977,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 81811,81106411357,52%3290,80
M18 Hellcat6770,8057911248,21%1434,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181432,9679611162,16%1909,09
M40/M4381293,1469411054,55%1421,72
M41D 81427,1497010959,63%3619,20
Patton the Tank 92003,2990110853,70%2480,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101263,4087110752,34%1679,42
SU-122-44 71825,79100910657,55%3214,29
Object 283 91885,1491210554,29%2097,67
M10 RBFM 5959,4381110564,76%2787,56
E 5091696,4388010460,58%1749,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61435,16100610457,69%3467,11
Strv 103-092115,0779610350,49%2061,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571236,6777410351,46%1984,43
AMX AC mle. 4881246,2470610254,90%1444,45
Object 70592232,8798910259,80%2520,23
FV1066 Senlac 81036,4093210052,00%2505,33
G.W. Tiger91607,556459947,47%1505,81
ARL V396628,725249955,56%1239,81
FV217 Badger102668,919079862,24%2392,20
Gryphon 103376,3410379855,10%2979,60
Vz. 55103451,6510699763,92%3368,45
Strv 103B102540,127329749,48%1944,51
AMX 13 105101894,788689750,52%2810,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81752,099959754,64%2790,87
GSOR the TANK 92325,8110109658,33%3046,98
FV201 (A45) 71593,9510269667,71%3242,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6768,854999543,16%1104,65
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81855,7310549554,74%3787,19
AMBT 82131,8810559356,99%3324,29
VK 75.01 (K) 81846,859949354,84%2552,37
IS71404,588989161,54%2687,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7998,696819154,95%2761,56
Super Hellcat 71498,009479160,44%2842,93
ARL 446751,726239056,67%1575,65
A-4471192,007918951,69%2241,58
11081382,148538652,33%1752,83
T95E6 102963,1911058576,47%3111,07
SDP 40 Zadymka51130,526588457,14%3392,30
Conqueror92175,719898363,86%2406,60
Hummel6795,855058246,34%1158,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91962,777988247,56%2036,04
Chimera 82156,0410938268,29%2729,67
M66876,056828050,00%1576,63
UDES 0381550,038478061,25%1957,03
Object 252U Defender 81468,358708056,25%1750,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,351887948,10%152,54
AMX AC mle. 467876,236337951,90%1270,47
A46 6792,059087962,03%3204,73
KV-856792,606857858,97%1439,93
AMX 50 Foch B102294,468387852,56%1900,40
T-284345,173037764,94%1312,28
M60 102568,528617750,65%2604,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192018,758417749,35%1965,68
T216311,155177548,00%751,89
Panther7873,197417450,00%1583,72
HWK 128881,046887451,35%1711,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81880,3810077459,46%2680,53
Type 64 61085,978987352,05%3636,49
105 leFH18B2 5977,566817258,33%2042,56
Object 70492307,646447252,78%2144,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3285,043137153,52%1193,95
IS-271384,189577164,79%2303,90
IS-4102840,7110957068,57%2760,76
SU-85I 51206,599586959,42%3632,62
Excalibur 61173,067296957,97%2287,91
CS-63102802,4710216867,65%3027,54
A-436684,166126855,88%1566,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82298,8111976864,71%3240,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81251,627166847,06%1531,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5851,199576764,18%3301,86
T-345589,395716450,00%1857,12
Taschenratte113399,9511556453,13%2592,87
Leichttraktor1130,622136360,32%613,95
BDR G1 B5654,026286360,32%1641,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61136,4810746269,35%4893,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507820,445596154,10%1132,75
ISU-152K 81816,289066160,66%2300,97
M75340,774026045,00%1193,28
Grille5588,293695950,85%1323,65
Felice 92221,329445952,54%2715,86
BZ-79113517,6411155858,62%2562,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102329,937515850,00%1761,01
WZ-132-1101236,476585738,60%1164,42
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51614,8614155666,07%3259,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071150,187775552,73%2091,35
Sturmpanzer II4303,621905560,00%1035,01
SU-855613,834865448,15%1627,80
Type 586785,316935455,56%1650,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,715115257,69%1842,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92712,6810615056,00%3450,07
M1271093,526575060,00%1666,25
59-166452,005874948,98%1210,61
T803113127,1210874955,10%2461,22
122 TM 82133,4810864868,75%2916,62
UDES 14 Alt 581799,1110594774,47%2802,99
T9592412,689134751,06%2362,73
VK 30.02 (M)6645,795594748,94%1192,94
Valentine II 4401,625814761,70%1651,00
113 Beijing Opera 102478,029194748,94%2234,11
Nashorn6897,896234647,83%1592,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8818,808194461,36%1637,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,121904355,81%318,94
T1 Heavy5602,215734247,62%1421,39
FV20781154,626744259,52%1678,51
Caliban 81814,6010024254,76%2537,43
Fantôme 92085,8610114266,67%2457,37
Panzerjäger I2263,123044148,78%1166,86
Škoda T 245449,405064062,50%1465,86
SU-85B4369,083284037,50%837,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3381,635534067,50%2481,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103061,0311373979,49%2751,12
M3 Lee4287,793793855,26%1082,93
O-I6928,187263850,00%1659,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71203,686923860,53%2367,91
M446939,087403860,53%1722,95
BZ-75103345,2410023754,05%2847,17
Object 780 102724,518573751,35%2154,21
AMX ELC 901 6708,957483759,46%2107,94
BZ-72-1 101903,436803735,14%1334,17
T-22 medium 102646,1910703764,86%3052,67
AMX 404208,863403652,78%763,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81964,199693661,11%2604,74
STA-181357,808893557,14%2194,58
DBV-152 103029,918343554,29%2159,11
Jagdpanther II81550,637833551,43%1910,45
ST-62 Version 2 102763,669953557,14%2399,81
VK 30.01 (H)5581,686003461,76%1634,48
M10 Wolverine5693,096553467,65%2041,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112462,068183444,12%1702,19
Black Rock 113023,6810483452,94%2267,73
TNH T Vz. 5192624,589593354,55%2670,47
S35 CA5743,456573360,61%2046,88
AltProto AMX 30 81940,489513342,42%2633,90
Jagdtiger92101,638603253,13%1988,70
Panther/M10 71564,1611363268,75%3692,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71446,567543240,63%2314,21
M26 Pershing81222,197683148,39%1690,20
T 54D 92230,239683154,84%2464,53
Bisonte C45 81872,069773145,16%2306,29
Challenger71050,677333056,67%1557,99
A-205478,935552958,62%1847,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 102561,179632958,62%1807,32
Somua SAu 404399,034742965,52%1408,39
Birch Gun4286,003562962,07%1154,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474392,103882955,17%1608,72
Lion 102432,978262948,28%2152,48
VK 72.01 (K) 103005,3410232965,52%2234,47
Marder 38T4476,714692842,86%1466,26
T110E3102779,719142860,71%2371,76
AMX 30 B101856,327102842,86%1534,57
STG 81964,549212846,43%3283,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81704,7110622875,00%2310,20
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92152,549672850,00%2404,37
TVP VTU Koncept81021,887392653,85%1373,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505426,084232665,38%913,30
T404678,316902665,38%2503,12
Charioteer81237,006612646,15%1427,81
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92158,888772646,15%1920,91
TS-5 82133,2311282665,38%3157,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103062,8810312556,00%3094,24
MT-256305,205122552,00%770,35
STA-2 81589,569752556,00%2550,52
EMIL 1951 82058,769322568,00%2696,19
B14316,424272454,17%911,10
P.43 ter71317,799352458,33%2641,14
SU-14-281266,097472343,48%1386,20
Bishop5484,614172347,83%1093,12
Ares 8591976,309382352,17%2229,56
IMT 82324,4311252360,87%3582,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,051742259,09%248,76
AMX 67 Imbattable112775,189552250,00%2094,36
Object 703 Version II 82220,2311992259,09%3366,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,761252152,38%330,64
SU-263121,432562171,43%336,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92428,2410002157,14%2207,69
ST vz. 394261,353652060,00%766,54
WZ-111 model 5A102161,106422035,00%1589,60
Jagdtiger Prototype 82010,258982055,00%2342,28
BZ-176 82162,2511292065,00%2435,14
Concept 1B 93180,9512392065,00%2986,88
M5 Stuart4255,424571957,89%743,04
FV230 Canopener102272,848441957,89%1549,43
Object 752 92638,5310701952,63%2639,38
Type T-345576,726131861,11%1902,70
Panhard AMD 178B6827,068381872,22%3602,51
MBT-B 102647,948831855,56%2028,65
Turán III prototípus 5984,288691855,56%3678,82
Emil I81544,2410261776,47%2015,35
LPT-67 Šelma9833,947861758,82%1154,38
SFAC 105 82071,7610781776,47%2389,65
T-463238,192151643,75%987,04
Sexton II3161,312541662,50%677,01
Renault UE 573259,312621637,50%679,83
212A9965,136731643,75%679,32
KV-15596,005591650,00%1244,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591544,196821631,25%1415,60
Lorraine 50 t 92604,0610111643,75%3335,86
UDES 03 Alt 3 92440,139261656,25%2595,97
SU-76M4253,532891553,33%667,42
VK 28.016480,535111546,67%1241,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81299,936901546,67%1352,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5804,608791580,00%2762,60
Forest Spirit 81852,719811471,43%2014,53
Char Murat 92188,869511464,29%2259,66
Hotchkiss H352274,083521338,46%1517,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6861,696571369,23%1689,19
M2 Medium Tank3239,694501376,92%1068,27
Durchbruchswagen 24355,384931361,54%1132,04
Gorilla113218,389751353,85%2361,34
KV-1SA 51027,929111361,54%2773,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81901,7712311376,92%2627,20
SU-100Y 6647,923851338,46%834,45
LT vz. 383175,503121258,33%637,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,001061233,33%243,86
T23E3 71421,7510221250,00%2839,93
XM57 81800,087891233,33%1845,49
M54 Renegade 81899,178811250,00%2522,86
D23244,273821172,73%1104,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7605,825441145,45%777,11
Emil II91607,278181154,55%1595,51
Lorraine 39L AM3244,003641172,73%936,75
Mäuschen91787,457671154,55%1796,71
Windhund 81568,6410211190,91%2076,36
Object 452K 102608,189001154,55%2059,67
M4A1 FL 10 61083,3610241190,91%2553,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71676,3612471172,73%3245,46
112 81659,009461145,45%1953,63
T-262112,402131070,00%615,71
Škoda T 177820,507241060,00%2067,72
SU-76G FT4592,903911070,00%1699,89
Achilles61036,206501050,00%1883,05
M47 Iron Arnie 82068,4011451060,00%3253,26
TS-54 81994,8011121050,00%2816,25
Light Mk. VIC 2218,202701020,00%1172,91
M3 Stuart3363,00384933,33%1613,56
UDES 1691602,78795955,56%1508,65
AMX 383177,67382955,56%522,48
Ho-Ri 3102864,56828944,44%2299,37
ST-II102008,33967977,78%1704,88
56TP 81823,00897955,56%2232,02
TL-1 LPC 81674,441064977,78%2350,10
50TP prototyp 82588,381224837,50%4086,90
P.435544,13345850,00%1509,46
Type 6191436,00773862,50%1259,60
Valentine3404,75550862,50%2142,67
O-Ni71046,25765862,50%1484,76
SU-86435,88587887,50%598,55
CS-67 Szakal112133,63901862,50%1594,66
SU-122A5727,63566850,00%1811,54
E 65 Zwilling 82252,131210875,00%2267,24
ISU-122-2 81782,631134887,50%2110,15
Saryuda 92259,25822837,50%1902,42
116-F3 102761,25982862,50%2172,92
DZT-159 92241,631088862,50%2514,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3186,43239714,29%463,70
AT-12118,86185785,71%488,05
Comet7988,86913771,43%2185,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191072,43471728,57%737,94
FV3046626,57612771,43%1103,99
M-IV-Y 82521,711266785,71%3626,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61757,141443785,71%4039,16
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5525,43647742,86%1518,56
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92310,86779728,57%1897,32
L-60 2128,86304771,43%706,70
Turtle Mk. I 81855,71907742,86%1905,06
Nergal 81617,43906757,14%1805,17
T207929,00627633,33%1410,89
SU-54194,33202633,33%192,03
M24 Chaffee5345,83522650,00%1043,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102729,00948666,67%2422,77
Tiger-Maus 91811,00680633,33%1327,67
SU-2-122 5968,67692666,67%2397,06
ERAC 105 Proto 9834,17732666,67%1151,77
TT-130M 92597,00768616,67%2238,75
SU-100I 51338,831091666,67%3476,27
Pudel 61655,801274560,00%4421,27
BT-74316,606985100,00%1392,68
Type 1 Chi-He4428,40671580,00%1735,50
M7 Priest3129,00272580,00%334,41
T56 GMC3120,60151520,00%170,58
Object 25791808,0012205100,00%2189,68
IS-2-II81804,20897540,00%2506,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 92066,60957560,00%1818,37
T-34 shielded 5584,60562560,00%1523,64
Ashbringer 101805,20811540,00%1143,74
TOG II* 61139,40888580,00%2170,07
LTP 3306,60554580,00%1805,43
BZ-74-1 81765,001059580,00%2056,81
Kirovets-1 81074,80759540,00%1163,60
T1 Cunningham1122,50128450,00%564,67
Leo71342,25792450,00%1932,63
T2 Medium Tank2164,0019040,00%609,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4219,50410450,00%636,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,75164450,00%393,85
Alecto4386,75355450,00%1041,13
IS-6 8646,50519425,00%363,58
Tiger (P)71086,25631425,00%1352,59
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5330,75406450,00%649,32
IS-2 shielded 71150,50645425,00%1044,03
XM66F 81120,75574425,00%858,89
M4-85 5667,25791475,00%1819,85
E 77 92811,25811425,00%1881,68
E 75 TS 81712,25938450,00%2414,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2466,00618450,00%1445,53
Object 168 German 81200,25814450,00%1462,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51083,25799425,00%4365,65
KV-4 KTTS 82431,001125450,00%3986,02
AMX 13 57 71489,501504475,00%4426,86
Matilda4170,67287366,67%443,97
BT-22131,00234333,33%367,51
M374346,33316333,33%1185,46
BZ-587923,33585333,33%1122,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2231,00242333,33%1596,63
Archer5607,00431333,33%1030,02
Obsidian 81419,3353330,00%1470,21
leKpz Borkenkäfer112137,67727333,33%1846,84
T-832 82593,3314363100,00%3143,58
T77 81215,67873366,67%1499,12
Churchill III 5439,67294333,33%577,53
Prototipo 6 83060,671356366,67%3963,95
WZ-111 Qilin 102963,00890366,67%2424,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,0024250,00%85,68
WZ-111 81330,5045020,00%1098,24
Ikv 90 Typ B72141,0011482100,00%3341,45
Cruiser Mk. I169,005520,00%81,94
BZ-58-2 92449,0012912100,00%2586,92
FV380591137,50873250,00%970,79
SU-14-17802,50449250,00%973,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102837,0054120,00%1806,48
FV225 Collector 91837,00982250,00%1629,52
FV224 Chopper73207,001806250,00%5733,82
Kampfpanzer 67103251,5063220,00%2060,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81766,00844250,00%1719,11
T92 8506,5039220,00%745,34
Bretagne Panther 61345,001094250,00%3306,90
Chi-Ni2143,002791100,00%697,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2232,004561100,00%1205,10
L6/40235,002521100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1181,004871100,00%938,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5614,0043210,00%1899,69
SU-182208,003641100,00%1449,31
Type 4 Heavy93330,0089110,00%4458,30
M8A14448,005061100,00%1135,96
Concept No. 510434,0038610,00%7,55
M-V-Y105167,0013681100,00%4308,41
K-2 83064,0016011100,00%5653,03
ARMT 5675,0047710,00%1139,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4409,005961100,00%1378,68
TS-6 91944,0012661100,00%1802,06
MTLS-1G14 3302,008121100,00%1344,61
M3 Light 30,001231100,00%261,00
Toro 9751,0029310,00%314,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81050,0035010,00%706,27
Type 63 82149,0076810,00%1781,21
T7 Combat Car 28,002171100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6626,007441100,00%1207,44
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 62429,0023331100,00%11265,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 71502,0011551100,00%2741,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2132,006071100,00%617,06
FV226 Contradictious 82491,0013801100,00%3039,54
Stinger 105712,0014211100,00%4600,64
Rambo 91740,0041710,00%1136,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-27
Left: 2019-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-08-31