SwizzTiger

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201771196206
Ø Tier8,188,189,208,79
Victories1003249,72%872,73%5052,08%9948,06%
Defeats989049,02%327,27%4445,83%10450,49%
Draws2551,26%00,00%22,08%31,46%
Battles survived681033,75%545,45%3334,38%7033,98%
Tanks destroyed196300,97131,181181,232611,27
Destruction ratio1,472,171,871,92
Tanks spotted175480,8790,82991,032241,09
Damage dealt1.366,322.210,912.217,072.101,55
Capture points172200,85282,551041,081600,78
Defense points72700,3600,0070,0770,03
Experience692,081.124,55922,91938,75
WN71144,131711,741440,991422,14
WN81485,602598,342179,152222,73
Total
Battles20177
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1003249,72%
Defeats989049,02%
Draws2551,26%
Battles survived681033,75%
Tanks destroyed196300,97
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted175480,87
Damage dealt1.366,32
Capture points172200,85
Defense points72700,36
Experience692,08
WN71144,13
WN81485,60
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,18
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt2.210,91
Capture points282,55
Defense points00,00
Experience1.124,55
WN71711,74
WN82598,34
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,20
Victories5052,08%
Defeats4445,83%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived3334,38%
Tanks destroyed1181,23
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted991,03
Damage dealt2.217,07
Capture points1041,08
Defense points70,07
Experience922,91
WN71440,99
WN82179,15
Past 30 days
Battles206
Ø Tier8,79
Victories9948,06%
Defeats10450,49%
Draws31,46%
Battles survived7033,98%
Tanks destroyed2611,27
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted2241,09
Damage dealt2.101,55
Capture points1600,78
Defense points70,03
Experience938,75
WN71422,14
WN82222,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories9842,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12253,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7030,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,710,000,000,00
Capture points3191,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2050,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience669,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories9842,61%
Defeats12253,04%
Draws104,35%
Battles survived7030,43%
Tanks destroyed1820,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1780,77
Damage dealt1.816,71
Capture points3191,39
Defense points2050,89
Experience669,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience728,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.164,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience728,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1496,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience729,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted301,30
Damage dealt1.132,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points1496,48
Experience729,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories14841,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20457,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12033,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2700,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,220,000,000,00
Capture points2700,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience576,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories14841,57%
Defeats20457,30%
Draws41,12%
Battles survived12033,71%
Tanks destroyed2470,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2700,76
Damage dealt1.240,22
Capture points2700,76
Defense points6531,83
Experience576,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience906,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.646,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience906,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101770,5976397852,66%1482,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81464,2379577547,35%1787,39
T110E4102162,9176273352,66%1790,21
T-62A101729,3072650247,81%1482,75
T-1091489,1677050051,60%1587,34
Vz. 55102268,1084448249,59%1803,30
SU-100Y 6789,9262945956,21%1531,04
XM57 82075,1398642754,57%2258,01
Object 430U101947,9782438649,22%1616,15
T-54 first prototype 81222,3485238252,62%1843,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101836,8176337350,67%1610,31
IS-381099,5366336746,32%1229,19
T-5491199,8874933051,52%1213,93
CS-63101924,0877529149,48%1580,79
IS7722,7952828750,52%898,56
Kranvagn101962,5079626347,91%1574,59
Super Conqueror102207,4587325752,53%1902,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101903,0376624845,97%1486,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101965,6174824257,02%1557,48
T28 Prototype81162,0868723946,86%1315,70
T3091707,3972923346,35%1602,99
T-448995,9370823245,69%1397,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81068,7861422348,43%1320,97
Grille 15101783,6462620447,06%1352,25
T57 Heavy102016,1075917345,09%1574,16
TVP T 50/51101738,9172216946,15%1398,88
53TP Markowskiego81609,5982816757,49%2381,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,9556716746,11%1276,00
G.W. Tiger91451,2269015752,87%1682,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81976,1098315753,50%2572,49
KV-15399,7734715645,51%725,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8929,3271315549,68%1926,41
T-34-856525,2745315449,35%972,41
Jagdtiger91758,4375615452,60%1698,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91463,1874715253,29%1371,71
Jagdpanther II81227,6867415052,67%1305,18
KV-856514,9044114745,58%724,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91442,7275714749,66%1633,84
Object 277101842,7577113849,28%1508,49
Emil II91780,7881013444,78%1674,24
G.W. Panther7737,7549113450,00%862,80
T25/27804,1763013451,49%1226,08
KR-1112679,7695813247,73%1941,35
AMX 13 757706,3766012346,34%1531,28
Hummel6526,4336912251,64%741,13
Jagdpanther7856,4560112055,00%1153,98
T54E191580,3870911741,88%1443,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91846,4192611656,90%1779,69
IS-3-II91600,1582911450,00%1474,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102058,5274511044,55%1456,59
A-20574,0316210940,37%20,55
UDES 0381337,1963210953,21%1510,61
T34 8928,2960410344,66%875,14
TNH T Vz. 5191847,6185510347,57%1801,26
Conqueror91549,6476810140,59%1288,96
M18 Hellcat6530,7749410155,45%912,14
T6981519,1391310164,36%2401,15
T-437694,3759010041,00%1025,67
KV-1S6379,8631210056,00%628,90
T110E5102426,228929844,90%1990,26
Strv 103B101932,817339652,08%1441,09
E 7592030,059289655,21%2118,18
T-345225,282609445,74%408,64
Jagdpanzer IV6537,664509446,81%915,12
CS-5991510,778189455,32%1550,55
T-34-85M 6796,097179460,64%1447,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,572019143,96%378,19
T376473,135459139,56%1340,33
Prototipo Standard B91625,528658957,30%1626,79
Object 140102069,268098946,07%1671,33
T71 DA7670,975828645,35%1358,27
StuG III Ausf. G5418,423548543,53%896,65
Grille5371,573138453,57%769,19
BT-74103,101458240,24%98,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518950,235698239,02%954,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481490,568288148,15%1687,15
Strv 103-091872,997238145,68%1664,52
CS-538915,076238145,68%1167,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91744,276858146,91%1550,47
BT-22161,102288047,50%729,63
45TP Habicha71112,318027860,26%1833,71
Tiger II81553,829127855,13%1879,01
SU-76M4128,831127830,77%99,49
AMX 12 t6314,284797647,37%713,43
AMX ELC bis5216,763717648,68%632,57
Sturmpanzer II4158,761507542,67%309,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8622,486187538,67%887,45
SMV CC-6781267,717737549,33%1399,82
T675334,923337451,35%697,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5582212,8910747445,95%2339,15
T-284194,572147259,72%552,03
E 100102556,1810237166,20%2116,85
T803112467,499317147,89%1685,24
Sturer Emil7907,835846950,72%1275,33
IS-2-II81387,207356952,17%1646,93
Char Futur 4 91880,037916848,53%1583,82
Marder II3143,941336541,54%216,14
P.44 Pantera81070,917386451,56%1268,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291349,666886440,63%947,95
Emil I81429,698826253,23%1619,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8611,976006149,18%1014,72
FV4004 Conway91761,908376055,00%1818,30
O-Ni71733,5810435955,93%2788,40
Object 432U112277,078775950,85%1784,60
Charioteer81168,647025646,43%1253,77
CS-447921,137035352,83%1513,50
TNH 105/10008972,886715143,14%1078,78
Škoda T 5091548,567525046,00%1396,46
212A91176,656144948,98%932,10
Ikv 1035410,514044746,81%959,31
Škoda T 256554,305144641,30%932,08
40TP Habicha6519,525574667,39%1103,91
SU-14-28872,405954544,44%764,75
Caernarvon8961,937254443,18%911,58
KV-37851,396604454,55%1191,30
Charioteer Nomad 81439,117824454,55%1613,60
AMX 404133,632754353,49%397,17
Carro d'assalto P.887994,796324245,24%1270,92
Object 43091455,537984052,50%1342,43
Strv 746703,185463857,89%1425,48
P.43 ter71006,167383855,26%1838,99
G.W. E 100101315,764933828,95%1037,20
Vz. 44-171084,357443743,24%1377,57
T71 CMCD7683,086423748,65%1767,94
T3281822,5310013661,11%2461,56
AT-1278,721563652,78%152,15
Ares 8591818,759293650,00%1878,85
Versuchspanzer 5792002,478973644,44%1692,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7867,176133540,00%1192,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71082,376713551,43%1774,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507768,776383551,43%864,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007583,855373447,06%724,11
Black Prince7786,827223351,52%1005,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102337,418233246,88%1766,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,195723138,71%1103,27
FV4005 Stage II101371,906293145,16%962,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,131163046,67%256,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6875,305923053,33%1476,91
Maus102079,309653056,67%1725,75
Ares 90101599,078013046,67%1116,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691179,627632955,17%1069,23
Object 261101641,976802941,38%1290,03
Excelsior 5370,904732948,28%616,76
Leo71038,547012846,43%1576,63
SMV CC-5671015,867372846,43%1470,99
SU-86467,004352839,29%451,07
SDP 58 Kilana81138,466302846,43%1059,81
Sav m/434114,302652748,15%114,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6788,006382755,56%1699,02
AMX 38391,331802740,74%47,24
Ares 7581619,1110522759,26%2269,43
S-517721,315862650,00%718,05
T-463108,041722653,85%318,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5608,884652646,15%1433,86
Škoda T 245414,924022548,00%1015,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7542,566352552,00%634,95
Nashorn6706,085632560,00%1294,67
Leichttraktor183,911702356,52%294,43
Churchill VII6792,266372343,48%1282,39
STA-2 81105,047432343,48%1377,02
P.43 bis6612,685592245,45%1061,46
TVP VTU Koncept8852,556322245,45%960,76
Gryphon 101876,597962250,00%1406,45
Tiger I71196,867632142,86%1548,44
25TP KSUST II5255,812092138,10%329,41
B.U.G.I.6666,675912157,14%1086,06
Škoda T 177755,337772166,67%2054,02
SDP 57 Gowika71263,106902142,86%1946,05
M8A14311,573622152,38%731,33
T2071703,4010052055,00%3110,97
ST-II101599,407332050,00%1096,41
T56 GMC3148,051801936,84%252,65
M24 Chaffee5273,685511968,42%1005,40
STA-18896,616191844,44%993,26
T499634,786301850,00%811,36
T-1506741,717491764,71%1396,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3654,478301776,47%2238,43
14TP4221,002171540,00%600,49
Marder 38T4494,404811560,00%1395,38
IS-M8743,405521533,33%630,55
ELC EVEN 90 8948,677901546,67%2088,71
Strv m/425416,503371450,00%1066,18
MS-1152,431621450,00%91,41
Panzerjäger I296,081031338,46%107,84
M26 Pershing81703,698081330,77%2203,86
T3 HMC2214,831701233,33%840,87
ST vz. 394160,091741118,18%225,32
M5 Stuart4162,703551040,00%229,06
KV-26752,105211040,00%1166,90
FV3046155,902431050,00%110,55
SU-122A5375,703071050,00%679,84
T7 Combat Car 286,501511040,00%187,85
DZT-159 91234,908411060,00%1161,27
T-26293,56156966,67%451,45
Super Hellcat 71027,22658944,44%1699,33
M3 Stuart390,75296825,00%99,09
LPT-67 Šelma9610,71790757,14%786,99
FV226 Contradictious 81678,14943771,43%1580,17
LT vz. 383111,17276650,00%297,74
Lago4317,83353666,67%1235,70
Type 4 Chi-To61010,17879666,67%2022,46
FCM 362106,50193650,00%344,72
Staghound Mk. III6543,67458633,33%747,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71335,67874666,67%2009,92
DS PZInż5286,60279540,00%387,67
LTP 372,00128540,00%60,82
LT vz. 352151,75415475,00%776,13
P.43573,00253450,00%102,04
Strv m/40L3142,33292333,33%233,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101018,0021630,00%345,91
Kunze Panzer 91602,00676333,33%1299,28
T1E6 244,67144366,67%243,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,001762100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham164,50263250,00%217,85
Renault FT1127,00214250,00%587,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5172,503512100,00%427,49
Churchill I574,5011020,00%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101530,5043120,00%716,13
IS-2 shielded 7688,00656250,00%775,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 3142,0012820,00%248,58
Kolohousenka1113,002661100,00%565,95
Strv m/382142,007731100,00%703,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003410,00%0,00
P26/404591,007131100,00%1798,71
Pvlvv fm/42254,0011910,00%0,00
Ikv 723110,0011110,00%50,47
T-29 3301,0018910,00%747,99
BT-7 artillery 3177,0011710,00%367,08
43 M. Toldi III 389,001831100,00%394,24
M3A3 Stuart 3719,0055210,00%2022,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-09-19