Svitman

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86227244363
Ø Tier8,3810,009,919,97
Victories5206460,38%00,00%2556,82%22561,98%
Defeats3324838,56%2100,00%1840,91%13035,81%
Draws9151,06%00,00%12,27%82,20%
Battles survived2590230,04%00,00%1431,82%12434,16%
Tanks destroyed1162451,3500,00641,456121,69
Destruction ratio1,930,002,132,56
Tanks spotted1668101,9363,00420,956451,78
Damage dealt2.286,371.018,003.526,863.949,01
Capture points408370,4700,0030,07250,07
Defense points612570,7100,0000,001830,50
Experience969,56369,00975,181.189,12
WN71928,54400,751826,482230,96
WN83107,41349,643049,544672,22
Total
Battles86227
Ø Tier8,38
Victories5206460,38%
Defeats3324838,56%
Draws9151,06%
Battles survived2590230,04%
Tanks destroyed1162451,35
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1668101,93
Damage dealt2.286,37
Capture points408370,47
Defense points612570,71
Experience969,56
WN71928,54
WN83107,41
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt1.018,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,00
WN7400,75
WN8349,64
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,91
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed641,45
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted420,95
Damage dealt3.526,86
Capture points30,07
Defense points00,00
Experience975,18
WN71826,48
WN83049,54
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier9,97
Victories22561,98%
Defeats13035,81%
Draws82,20%
Battles survived12434,16%
Tanks destroyed6121,69
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted6451,78
Damage dealt3.949,01
Capture points250,07
Defense points1830,50
Experience1.189,12
WN72230,96
WN84672,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1882000
Victories138473,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44723,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100453,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13810,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22611,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.907,020,000,000,00
Capture points20061,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16740,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience992,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1882
Victories138473,54%
Defeats44723,75%
Draws512,71%
Battles survived100453,35%
Tanks destroyed13810,73
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted22611,20
Damage dealt1.907,02
Capture points20061,07
Defense points16740,89
Experience992,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories13465,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6330,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9546,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2871,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,520,000,000,00
Capture points2581,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience872,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories13465,05%
Defeats6330,58%
Draws94,37%
Battles survived9546,12%
Tanks destroyed1810,88
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2871,39
Damage dealt1.497,52
Capture points2581,25
Defense points2191,06
Experience872,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience751,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2772,97%
Defeats1027,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%
Tanks destroyed391,05
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted621,68
Damage dealt772,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points701,89
Experience751,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2436000
Victories136756,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102542,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77131,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16920,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31211,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,050,000,000,00
Capture points26211,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27141,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2436
Victories136756,12%
Defeats102542,08%
Draws441,81%
Battles survived77131,65%
Tanks destroyed16920,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted31211,28
Damage dealt715,05
Capture points26211,08
Defense points27141,11
Experience531,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2347000
Victories160368,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71830,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109546,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20370,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33371,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,560,000,000,00
Capture points23571,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77113,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience924,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2347
Victories160368,30%
Defeats71830,59%
Draws261,11%
Battles survived109546,66%
Tanks destroyed20370,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted33371,42
Damage dealt1.297,56
Capture points23571,00
Defense points77113,29
Experience924,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7982005
Victories624378,21%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats167520,98%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws640,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived389248,76%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed62840,7900,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio1,540,000,001,00
Tanks spotted99901,2500,0000,00112,20
Damage dealt1.392,950,000,00623,00
Capture points59920,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points52670,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience920,470,000,00904,60
Total
Battles7982
Victories624378,21%
Defeats167520,98%
Draws640,80%
Battles survived389248,76%
Tanks destroyed62840,79
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted99901,25
Damage dealt1.392,95
Capture points59920,75
Defense points52670,66
Experience920,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt623,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience904,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3623000
Victories235665,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124034,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145240,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25490,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31580,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.903,310,000,000,00
Capture points30170,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16220,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience886,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles3623
Victories235665,03%
Defeats124034,23%
Draws270,75%
Battles survived145240,08%
Tanks destroyed25490,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted31580,87
Damage dealt1.903,31
Capture points30170,83
Defense points16220,45
Experience886,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104414,641274438267,16%4034,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102027,06792167352,48%1944,95
Type 59 81964,471138153260,51%3474,64
T4991549,94957148759,99%2897,98
KV-856763,17524132156,85%1457,04
T57 Heavy Tank102888,20916122257,61%2794,22
IS-7102316,24871121755,63%2347,94
E 25 71547,291027117362,66%3119,66
Object 260 103449,511080116763,75%3692,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81803,641136115164,64%4365,86
SU-100Y 61067,67752112460,14%2291,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82218,111046111961,13%3005,93
Panhard EBR 105102147,15963108559,26%3382,54
M18 Hellcat6934,12656103957,65%2002,40
AMX 13 9091176,17844103156,55%2183,62
Object 140102449,26926102757,25%2456,45
112 81698,021007101859,23%2488,52
KV-26928,52686100556,72%1871,83
LT-432 81685,19112995462,37%4452,06
Object 907 103199,95108892361,76%3093,41
Charioteer82320,99110288364,21%3797,73
SU-122-44 71404,6188285061,88%2342,80
121102800,9094482759,98%3046,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8941,5665382350,55%1171,57
IS-381619,6287577357,44%2302,94
AMX 50 Foch B103578,03105076463,74%3704,45
VK 72.01 (K) 103830,26108276166,10%3509,53
Object 268103044,0486175757,33%2793,03
Spähpanzer Ru 25191435,6096675358,96%2674,58
FV4005 Stage II103086,6886774754,35%3109,23
IS-3A 82607,57129970264,53%3765,97
T3092698,4996670057,00%2877,48
Super Conqueror103899,02117869362,77%4208,55
Object 279 early 104145,75123067269,94%3555,00
Kranvagn103882,00115266465,81%3985,03
WZ-111 model 5A104062,70116265565,19%4729,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82321,44120864462,89%3576,52
TVP T 50/51103230,52102364164,90%3670,72
M40/M4382196,9589163862,85%3134,70
FCM 50 t 81656,3198962756,30%2564,46
Lorraine 40 t 82360,68117161164,32%3962,99
Object 263103184,7697559562,86%3177,50
Object 252U 82482,98122759566,89%3571,70
AMX 50 B103354,29101758663,14%3895,49
M48A5 Patton103549,71111556862,50%4039,40
Object 703 Version II 82712,11136156667,49%4057,66
E 100103584,05106156165,24%3732,14
113103173,38102652861,55%3510,55
Object 261102020,3559052551,43%2058,83
T110E5103273,60107351363,35%3836,22
S-5171288,5854951248,05%1783,38
T6981768,8797650859,06%2925,46
Grille 15103465,6393950363,22%3349,23
KV-5 81766,05104950358,25%2567,91
Type 5 Heavy103616,09114749464,17%3604,56
WZ-120-1G FT 82524,35126147966,39%3743,26
WZ-111 82127,46115147063,19%3387,85
T54E192120,2490646256,28%2285,32
M46 Patton93178,88120645965,14%4466,34
T110E4103106,3687644955,68%2905,71
AMX 50 10081969,0499444860,71%2811,26
T-5491998,4796643656,88%2483,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81740,30106843462,90%4466,24
M26 Pershing81797,42104441461,11%3084,44
STB-1103704,07116041266,75%4328,99
Type 64 6950,6587540859,07%3294,83
FV215b (183) 103051,2392840560,74%2897,13
T-1091946,5687040355,33%2058,15
WZ-111 model 1-492648,85112440168,08%3348,41
T3281607,9795140156,36%2324,52
SU-15271757,9393938964,52%3414,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81639,58103838960,15%4268,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82969,70143138666,32%4850,03
Somua SM 82618,80130137166,31%3713,65
T92 HMC102607,6977436959,35%2713,82
KV-15542,9438736246,13%1148,26
FV217 Badger103330,16103235760,22%3239,46
Object 430U103453,45107235560,85%3605,26
T26E5 Patriot 82235,40129135364,59%4060,15
VK 28.016634,0166534846,55%1972,59
Vz. 55104196,64120434665,03%3931,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4432,6261033856,51%1305,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182059,5085033758,46%3306,75
212A91608,2862333548,66%1707,09
Object 430 Version II92391,31104532456,48%3065,50
T26E5 82181,37126231164,63%3748,48
A-4361272,42101030564,92%3983,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103332,0793830561,31%3127,36
Object 41681798,7897630057,67%2974,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9897,2048729043,79%739,87
T-505169,7745128459,51%536,50
M53/M5592525,3488828366,08%3128,32
Caernarvon82722,61135128164,41%4887,90
Object 268 Version 4103806,99112627968,10%3864,68
K-91103573,62114527565,09%4352,30
Concept 1B 93740,63146326274,05%3840,82
Škoda T 56 83130,90141326061,15%3855,65
SU-130PM 82633,02115625861,24%3558,61
M4461275,4878525566,27%2792,67
Object 70492434,3892225454,33%2379,08
MT-256214,9750425451,57%478,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82475,92111825272,22%3420,23
Caliban 82293,06116925060,40%3437,85
GSOR 1008 82836,72127125063,60%3853,29
M41 Walker Bulldog81157,0898324959,44%2689,35
WZ-1328979,1181424554,69%1939,52
SU-122-5491929,8891824162,66%2222,15
KV-481176,6271723850,42%1400,93
Object 430102270,8289323453,42%2181,57
KV-37780,5047623044,35%953,66
Grille5360,6319922744,49%589,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82596,29117322766,52%3594,82
BT-22116,3925322553,78%513,52
T28 Prototype81396,9070721953,42%1627,30
ISU-15281816,6779020953,59%2126,39
Jagdpanzer E 100103638,2892920556,10%3484,15
AMX 13 105102097,6784420352,71%2897,60
M54 Renegade 82978,37140620269,80%4237,04
AMX 13 757313,9030420044,50%444,69
T-15061513,24104720063,00%3732,52
T71 CMCD71557,55115620067,00%5425,38
HWK 30 81871,18110419661,73%4705,42
FV215b 103294,67103919560,00%3555,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65103245,77104319463,40%3284,12
T216515,8061118350,27%1598,40
T2 Light Tank 2187,8353518258,79%1046,38
WZ-12091865,2686518055,56%2164,79
Strv 103B103220,9292817758,19%3070,41
Type 4 Heavy92852,15113617563,43%3844,52
T25/27956,9160417151,46%1358,65
T-54 ltwt.91561,07100317160,23%3061,12
ST-I91963,7693317061,76%2216,77
WZ-1317909,0387616756,89%2207,38
AMX M4 mle. 54104406,54123116764,67%4763,07
Chimera 82604,60131816367,48%3398,23
T-44-100 82703,63135216365,64%5168,16
Škoda T 40 61317,9694015854,43%3604,66
M75144,9821815741,40%263,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6362,3729715442,21%518,22
T110E3103572,24102715463,64%3248,48
T2971314,2489115158,94%1936,70
AMX 12 t6186,8826415049,33%317,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,9026814953,69%572,51
Škoda T 5093127,53121314765,99%4193,31
IS-3-II93609,54131714663,70%4707,78
FV4004 Conway92239,4596814467,36%2574,19
Churchill III 5685,4390714157,45%1901,94
AMX ELC bis5640,7274013857,25%2822,43
IS71125,4277313759,12%1792,12
60TP Lewandowskiego103524,56104713663,97%3274,12
Object 277103762,04114013665,44%4272,41
AMX 13 57 71518,82121013674,26%3800,92
T23E3 71254,8796613565,19%2909,56
105 leFH18B2 51080,6684613468,66%3028,14
EMIL 1951 82648,10124313462,69%3844,53
M-V-Y103835,02123713070,00%3932,47
T 55A 92522,05108913059,23%3171,83
Hummel6775,7241512645,24%1167,05
Object 252U Defender 82570,66123212666,67%3814,46
SU-10181289,8575912451,61%1646,15
T77 82797,49127412271,31%4129,00
T675258,1021412152,89%430,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4422,8056511960,50%1993,29
T9593373,72126011970,59%3778,44
CS-52 LIS 82808,62132011965,55%4616,14
Leopard Prototyp A92211,6492811858,47%2359,35
Cromwell6594,6665511559,13%1220,00
ARL V396597,9140711453,51%1150,59
T-448988,2571911151,35%1292,60
Emil II93192,94127710872,22%4369,64
IS-5 (Object 730) 81981,81109010871,30%2955,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103388,28102210755,14%2971,98
T-62A102876,2396710662,26%3109,21
E 75 TS 83193,37149010668,87%5527,92
TVP VTU Koncept81711,8597010563,81%2870,21
CS-63103512,17116110567,62%3935,66
Object 274a 82929,74144410468,27%5410,34
Bisonte C45 82863,18145610472,12%4481,74
IS-271229,8282810354,37%1807,56
Object 780 104101,12119510366,02%3830,54
IS-4102990,08101510061,00%3025,95
Object 777 Version II 93280,35125210067,00%4109,02
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52055,66180310083,00%5298,04
TL-1 LPC 82689,7213099964,65%5382,74
T71 DA7817,617619853,06%2033,68
AMX 30 1er prototype92484,1710229862,24%3197,84
M2 Medium Tank396,091669752,58%218,46
Leopard 1103294,199329658,33%3223,42
50TP prototyp 82394,0411479557,89%3288,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 82012,5511369459,57%3197,62
11081620,328529243,48%2106,39
WZ-111G FT92500,419009053,33%2352,19
T-100 LT101560,099879068,89%2295,44
T2071257,989288965,17%2443,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81904,2411468962,92%3661,95
T-284121,661778853,41%233,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505612,114058754,02%1273,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103963,8711758762,07%3837,08
Wespe3176,301228634,88%414,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93513,4914508571,76%3879,27
SU-10061214,558218060,00%2951,40
AE Phase I 93504,2312788066,25%4752,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 82404,7711767860,26%3494,07
FV3046923,436377763,64%2150,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82140,3411597660,53%3289,61
M10391521,687837554,67%1548,36
ISU-130 83168,8313577565,33%5401,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3438,555767458,11%1555,38
WZ-111 Qilin 103412,0710357456,76%3228,51
Tiger II82029,5110057357,53%3081,79
O-Ho81741,6710517269,44%2553,81
KV-2 (R) 61322,119307259,72%2829,79
T-34-171423,689617157,75%2894,98
AMX M4 mle. 5193009,0311426959,42%3348,99
SU-100M171357,109496864,71%2706,28
Cobra 93306,0912256866,18%3612,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,691686744,78%176,56
M5 Stuart449,061886749,25%81,76
AMX 50 12092734,7410156657,58%3393,24
Char Futur 4 93330,1812096660,61%3905,96
T-22 medium 103185,7610926659,09%3556,09
SU-855515,544036556,92%1363,94
T-437988,457496547,69%1775,05
E 7592642,4810626567,69%2838,69
Loyd Gun Carriage2174,322796543,08%1309,44
T1 Cunningham1192,834776454,69%1447,35
G.W. E 100102406,648986470,31%2193,62
AMX 30 B102750,238846454,69%2928,90
121B 103191,419716451,56%3019,73
LTTB81027,139146355,56%2235,94
Type T-345718,537376264,52%2874,48
StuG III Ausf. G5235,072356046,67%343,54
Panther71220,059535967,80%2476,75
T28 Concept 71481,719525962,71%2813,03
T-46388,411485860,34%310,41
G.W. Panther71839,479625867,24%3259,19
AMX AC mle. 4881860,059915868,97%2550,93
Conqueror92909,5811115763,16%3623,67
59-166562,807945660,71%1802,11
T14 5484,555555541,82%916,50
AMX 404125,531905554,55%459,08
Type 586809,737575563,64%2073,20
Caernarvon Action X 82144,7912575371,70%3595,72
Jagdtiger93899,2412925074,00%4583,74
A-4471063,748005060,00%1874,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,844364959,18%783,58
VK 36.01 (H)61716,5612284860,42%4221,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,387754862,50%1884,63
Bishop5666,674934852,08%1772,64
M41 HMC5861,435714647,83%1650,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2347,616184663,04%1754,59
WZ-111-1G FT82055,079374557,78%2869,82
M4A1 Sherman5806,597984468,18%3011,42
P.44 Pantera81612,099484459,09%2525,24
Jagdpanther II81759,308504452,27%2066,84
114 SP2 103841,279804461,36%3370,45
E 5092583,4411124367,44%3589,49
VK 30.02 (M)6953,728854365,12%2379,14
113 Beijing Opera 103499,2611604372,09%3487,14
122 TM 82838,0512774358,14%3720,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61618,7812384175,61%5815,83
M3 Light 3232,324254148,78%1259,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81918,9310034143,90%2616,76
M3 Stuart337,851494052,50%108,70
M3 Lee467,751104037,50%0,85
Cromwell B 6984,809284065,00%2287,62
Marder II3168,542473958,97%464,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7609,746803953,85%1217,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51572,8711163976,92%6885,20
TOG II* 6804,286343951,28%1517,97
Bofors Tornvagn 82639,3812783964,10%3729,80
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81994,1311503966,67%2716,80
UDES 0381885,798973860,53%2553,58
Strv 103-092844,959783751,35%3433,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage102062,517623762,16%1797,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3322,193323658,33%1417,98
Waffenträger auf E 100103789,349763557,14%2995,28
SU-14-281490,527353170,97%1946,89
Centurion Mk. 7/192447,4510873154,84%3073,36
KV-137398,473443053,33%491,09
SU-122A5780,475613060,00%2498,53
Tetrarch 2331,374943056,67%2204,64
AT-1238,76762937,93%0,00
TS-5 82351,7212662968,97%3409,71
Type 6192888,2111642860,71%3843,80
SU-86752,005062744,44%910,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 81876,1110872762,96%3240,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6629,004522650,00%841,55
SU-54321,273382650,00%764,46
UDES 15/16102887,409922560,00%2711,93
King Tiger (Captured) 71700,9610922556,00%2639,19
Type 1 Chi-He4529,966432458,33%2720,58
STA-181513,588852454,17%2479,88
UDES 14 Alt 581918,509452462,50%2554,80
AT 25721,547402462,50%2408,69
Achilles61129,388782450,00%2680,24
Matilda IV 5549,136932454,17%1794,71
Type 62 7877,267922347,83%1864,47
Leichttraktor199,091352339,13%305,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,701772334,78%118,08
Škoda T 45 72522,9615492378,26%5789,28
Valentine II 4465,136702347,83%1959,65
ST-II103434,8610402259,09%3285,11
Object 268 Version V 103383,958672250,00%2693,44
T376873,818622157,14%3508,75
IS-3A Peregrine 83076,6716512171,43%4279,30
A-205848,908132065,00%5145,85
M8A1466,251462055,00%128,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82597,3012812070,00%3365,98
M5A1 Stuart4183,213481936,84%419,00
AMX 38344,841321947,37%64,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5394,954281968,42%1336,99
T95E6 103511,5310301963,16%3243,03
VK 75.01 (K) 82249,3310161844,44%2818,09
T92 8859,8910751850,00%1736,22
T-345660,447201650,00%2629,83
T-34-281382,196931637,50%1856,20
MS-1157,311331662,50%245,65
IS-6 81847,6910161650,00%2665,11
M24 Chaffee5533,198061662,50%2303,32
Strv K 92909,0011921662,50%3940,40
BT-7463,931131540,00%28,68
Tortoise92925,2010301540,00%2997,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,935091457,14%1519,43
D1276,501671442,86%122,39
Rinoceronte103401,2110551464,29%3435,83
T56 GMC3146,211581442,86%278,66
WZ-113G FT103451,719021457,14%3386,23
M60 104068,2911231464,29%4460,05
M-IV-Y 82727,0713981471,43%3997,96
SU-85I 5859,867631457,14%2535,97
KV-220-2 51625,0014201464,29%4504,42
M2 Light Tank2121,311951353,85%459,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,542921330,77%105,53
ISU-152K 82433,5412281376,92%3968,77
D2381,171451250,00%129,80
Renault FT 75 BS2110,751791283,33%695,92
Churchill I5452,084831258,33%927,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6764,176481258,33%1628,05
E 50 Ausf. M103395,9210361258,33%3120,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4425,003331241,67%1541,64
T3 HMC2189,643401163,64%957,21
Chieftain/T95 81641,6411221190,91%2779,89
K-91-PT 92788,4512071163,64%3301,17
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 83240,7314181163,64%4348,48
Kunze Panzer 92400,739951154,55%2533,79
Charlemagne 83347,0015291163,64%4642,33
T-127 3396,916601163,64%2119,07
Dicker Max 61332,278541154,55%3205,21
WZ-120G FT 92964,739951145,45%3259,47
Emil I82487,3012071070,00%4196,25
Lorraine 39L AM3424,103181060,00%1671,20
Cruiser Mk. II2521,507051070,00%3811,06
SU-263300,103371060,00%909,06
AltProto AMX 30 82825,5014611050,00%4440,23
T42 82374,0010481020,00%3834,93
Prototipo Standard B92684,891142977,78%3363,45
T1E6 2117,11319977,78%666,40
M661531,00843837,50%2656,54
Panzerjäger I222,1380850,00%74,63
O-I61016,38836862,50%2373,92
T2 Medium Tank270,38120825,00%96,35
Gonsalo 82270,251230875,00%2466,77
Hotchkiss H35292,00253785,71%473,17
Alecto4558,86673771,43%2262,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51517,861334771,43%5650,34
Löwe 82141,571264757,14%2957,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82098,71967742,86%3183,88
ELC EVEN 90 8940,001271785,71%2056,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,00146650,00%124,50
Valentine3227,67334633,33%681,50
SU-85B495,50164666,67%240,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81821,33899666,67%2456,24
T-26243,20108540,00%0,44
SU-76M4159,80106520,00%247,97
T2881814,00868540,00%1747,64
T-54 first prototype 82378,601383560,00%4314,21
StuG IV 5830,00469520,00%2487,00
Renault FT133,0082450,00%77,60
Sexton II3419,50309425,00%2070,35
Cruiser Mk. I189,25182425,00%186,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII104460,2515094100,00%5220,61
T-50-2 6850,75746450,00%2533,02
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92535,501142475,00%2758,91
M41D 8711,75819450,00%1313,93
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82741,251213450,00%4206,52
Type 59 G 82827,671488366,67%5644,75
B1416,001763100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311108,67305366,67%667,61
Valentine AT4478,33692366,67%2287,32
AMX AC mle. 4672285,331014366,67%4015,96
Cavalier5697,33617366,67%2157,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 71214,6711573100,00%1836,37
SU-1820,0090250,00%103,04
Covenanter5171,004692100,00%623,12
T-34-85M 6974,50892250,00%1627,75
IS-2 71509,00781250,00%1545,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,003010,00%8,67
Comet7978,009181100,00%1395,49
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,007551100,00%1769,40
IS-2M 72892,00179710,00%5048,31
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3662,0010211100,00%2737,56
MTLS-1G14 3664,0011941100,00%4837,61
STA-2 8761,009831100,00%842,70
Lansen C 8918,0010191100,00%893,02
LTP 3250,004301100,00%1360,88
Turtle Mk. I 85275,0027721100,00%13610,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-23
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-07-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-09-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-12
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-05
Left: 2018-10-25