Svitman

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80795022476
Ø Tier8,330,008,188,98
Victories4852560,06%00,00%1463,64%31566,18%
Defeats3143238,90%00,00%836,36%15131,72%
Draws8381,04%00,00%00,00%102,10%
Battles survived2406929,79%00,00%313,64%15833,19%
Tanks destroyed1072241,3300,00291,327701,62
Destruction ratio1,890,001,532,42
Tanks spotted1557381,9300,00542,4511112,33
Damage dealt2.199,870,002.451,683.169,45
Capture points398670,4900,0000,001770,37
Defense points592240,7300,0000,002300,48
Experience950,950,001.260,641.265,23
WN71896,710,002030,822294,21
WN83015,370,009649,434031,91
Total
Battles80795
Ø Tier8,33
Victories4852560,06%
Defeats3143238,90%
Draws8381,04%
Battles survived2406929,79%
Tanks destroyed1072241,33
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1557381,93
Damage dealt2.199,87
Capture points398670,49
Defense points592240,73
Experience950,95
WN71896,71
WN83015,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1463,64%
Defeats836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed291,32
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted542,45
Damage dealt2.451,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.260,64
WN72030,82
WN89649,43
Past 30 days
Battles476
Ø Tier8,98
Victories31566,18%
Defeats15131,72%
Draws102,10%
Battles survived15833,19%
Tanks destroyed7701,62
Destruction ratio2,42
Tanks spotted11112,33
Damage dealt3.169,45
Capture points1770,37
Defense points2300,48
Experience1.265,23
WN72294,21
WN84031,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1453000
Victories104972,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35824,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76452,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10440,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17901,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.802,350,000,000,00
Capture points14481,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13730,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience939,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1453
Victories104972,20%
Defeats35824,64%
Draws463,17%
Battles survived76452,58%
Tanks destroyed10440,72
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted17901,23
Damage dealt1.802,35
Capture points14481,00
Defense points13730,94
Experience939,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories13465,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6330,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9546,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2871,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,520,000,000,00
Capture points2581,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience872,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories13465,05%
Defeats6330,58%
Draws94,37%
Battles survived9546,12%
Tanks destroyed1810,88
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2871,39
Damage dealt1.497,52
Capture points2581,25
Defense points2191,06
Experience872,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience751,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2772,97%
Defeats1027,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%
Tanks destroyed391,05
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted621,68
Damage dealt772,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points701,89
Experience751,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2436000
Victories136756,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102542,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77131,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16920,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31211,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,050,000,000,00
Capture points26211,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27141,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2436
Victories136756,12%
Defeats102542,08%
Draws441,81%
Battles survived77131,65%
Tanks destroyed16920,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted31211,28
Damage dealt715,05
Capture points26211,08
Defense points27141,11
Experience531,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2347000
Victories160368,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71830,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109546,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20370,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33371,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,560,000,000,00
Capture points23571,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77113,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience924,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2347
Victories160368,30%
Defeats71830,59%
Draws261,11%
Battles survived109546,66%
Tanks destroyed20370,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted33371,42
Damage dealt1.297,56
Capture points23571,00
Defense points77113,29
Experience924,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7609000
Victories592777,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162321,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws590,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived371748,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed59750,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94581,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,430,000,000,00
Capture points55690,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51900,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience914,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles7609
Victories592777,89%
Defeats162321,33%
Draws590,78%
Battles survived371748,85%
Tanks destroyed59750,79
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted94581,24
Damage dealt1.391,43
Capture points55690,73
Defense points51900,68
Experience914,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31200011
Victories203265,13%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Defeats106434,10%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Draws240,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126640,58%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Tanks destroyed21940,7000,0000,00111,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,001,83
Tanks spotted26790,8600,0000,00111,00
Damage dealt1.879,180,000,002.085,73
Capture points23900,7700,0000,00454,09
Defense points12780,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience870,240,000,00929,27
Total
Battles3120
Victories203265,13%
Defeats106434,10%
Draws240,77%
Battles survived126640,58%
Tanks destroyed21940,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted26790,86
Damage dealt1.879,18
Capture points23900,77
Defense points12780,41
Experience870,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt2.085,73
Capture points454,09
Defense points00,00
Experience929,27
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104311,391248326767,03%3998,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102026,21792166852,46%1920,19
Type 59 81962,581138152860,54%3527,09
T4991548,88957148659,96%2857,20
KV-856763,17524132156,85%1451,45
IS-7102316,24871121755,63%2333,72
T57 Heavy Tank102880,92913120857,53%2751,15
E 25 71545,511025115862,61%3090,42
SU-100Y 61067,67752112460,14%2295,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82218,111046111961,13%2983,13
Object 260 103368,041062108163,27%3609,68
M18 Hellcat6934,12656103957,65%2002,12
AMX 13 9091176,17844103156,55%2165,23
Object 140102450,68926102657,21%2431,45
112 81698,961007101759,29%2459,94
Panhard EBR 105102173,60972100860,22%3334,30
KV-26928,52686100556,72%1864,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81838,61114899264,72%4408,85
Charioteer82320,99110288364,21%3770,35
SU-122-44 71404,6188285061,88%2326,77
Object 907 103186,89108284861,44%3100,31
121102800,9094482759,98%3032,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8940,9165382250,61%1179,43
LT-432 81706,32114481262,81%4462,65
IS-381619,6287577357,44%2285,34
Object 268103044,0486175757,33%2760,65
VK 72.01 (K) 103837,34108475466,31%3721,63
Spähpanzer Ru 25191435,6096675358,96%2668,31
FV4005 Stage II103086,6886774754,35%3021,43
AMX 50 Foch B103591,40105173963,60%3696,64
T3092698,4996670057,00%2850,42
IS-3A 82597,50129667864,75%3671,91
WZ-111 model 5A104065,22116265465,14%4643,56
Object 279 early 104157,94123363970,58%3671,81
M40/M4382196,9589163862,85%3088,66
FCM 50 t 81656,3198962756,30%2554,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82306,99120261362,64%3480,23
Lorraine 40 t 82360,04117161064,43%3876,89
TVP T 50/51103226,12101959964,77%3609,16
Object 263103184,7697559562,86%3168,61
Object 252U 82482,98122759566,89%3549,77
AMX 50 B103357,22101858563,25%3859,80
M48A5 Patton103549,71111556862,50%3974,16
Object 703 Version II 82707,79135854667,77%3936,88
E 100103572,05105453765,18%3713,50
Object 261102020,3559052551,43%2015,42
113103164,98102352161,23%3472,06
S-5171288,5854951248,05%1776,98
T6981768,8797650859,06%2907,84
Grille 15103465,6393950363,22%3311,28
KV-5 81766,77104950258,17%2581,37
Type 5 Heavy103616,09114749464,17%3537,58
WZ-120-1G FT 82524,35126147966,39%3672,99
T110E5103189,24105747562,95%3767,63
WZ-111 82127,46115147063,19%3356,50
T54E192120,2490646256,28%2270,21
M46 Patton93174,63120445665,13%4439,34
AMX 50 10081969,0499444860,71%2791,23
T110E4103111,8687243855,02%2892,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81740,30106843462,90%4403,52
T-5491999,7296443256,48%2465,93
M26 Pershing81797,42104441461,11%3078,27
Super Conqueror103719,30114841064,39%3945,73
Type 64 6950,6587540859,07%3281,00
T-1091946,5687040355,33%2046,32
WZ-111 model 1-492648,85112440168,08%3303,72
T3281595,7894839456,35%2299,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81639,58103838960,15%4173,85
SU-15271755,6993838764,60%3409,01
FV215b (183) 103008,3092238459,90%2802,18
T92 HMC102607,6977436959,35%2659,44
KV-15542,9438736246,13%1155,06
FV217 Badger103330,16103235760,22%3237,14
T26E5 Patriot 82235,40129135364,59%3967,36
Object 430U103473,08108035061,43%3522,23
VK 28.016634,0166534846,55%1963,30
STB-1103723,95116234666,47%4326,43
Kranvagn103516,98106934463,66%3728,42
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4432,6261033856,51%1342,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182059,5085033758,46%3292,79
212A91608,2862333548,66%1687,53
Somua SM 82625,66131233067,27%3669,15
Object 430 Version II92391,31104532456,48%3044,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83097,21147631367,09%4907,06
T26E5 82181,37126231164,63%3680,03
Object 41681798,7897630057,67%2956,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103346,7694030061,33%3094,84
A-4361259,41100929765,32%3955,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9897,2048729043,79%732,49
T-505169,7745128459,51%533,91
M53/M5592525,3488828366,08%3073,69
Object 268 Version 4103802,25112627668,48%3812,61
K-91103573,62114527565,09%4309,11
Caernarvon82722,13135325564,71%4927,33
M4461275,4878525566,27%2686,87
Object 70492434,3892225454,33%2358,33
MT-256214,9750425451,57%474,23
M41 Walker Bulldog81157,0898324959,44%2678,78
SU-130PM 82631,11115824961,85%3537,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82478,15111724871,77%3374,13
WZ-1328979,1181424554,69%1916,06
SU-122-5491929,8891824162,66%2219,21
KV-481176,6271723850,42%1407,35
Object 430102270,8289323453,42%2173,33
KV-37780,5047623044,35%947,03
Grille5360,6319922744,49%586,52
BT-22116,3925322553,78%525,94
T28 Prototype81396,9070721953,42%1614,79
GSOR 1008 82883,93128721864,68%3863,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82607,65117621765,90%3625,05
ISU-15281816,6779020953,59%2112,72
Concept 1B 93773,91147820875,96%3762,37
Jagdpanzer E 100103616,0792720356,16%3429,22
AMX 13 757313,9030420044,50%435,58
T-15061513,24104720063,00%3741,71
T71 CMCD71557,55115620067,00%5334,36
AMX 13 105102119,9485219853,54%2871,55
HWK 30 81870,50110619562,05%4538,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65103245,77104319463,40%3153,06
FV215b 103305,07103919459,79%3525,83
T216515,8061118350,27%1590,77
T2 Light Tank 2187,8353518258,79%1106,11
WZ-12091865,2686518055,56%2163,26
Type 4 Heavy92852,15113617563,43%3844,59
Strv 103B103227,6792917558,29%3030,58
M54 Renegade 83014,61141917570,86%4228,17
T25/27956,9160417151,46%1353,17
T-54 ltwt.91561,07100317160,23%3040,65
ST-I91963,7693317061,76%2205,88
WZ-1317909,0387616756,89%2181,87
Chimera 82604,60131816367,48%3249,70
T-44-100 82703,63135216365,64%5083,88
Škoda T 40 61317,9694015854,43%3596,50
M75144,9821815741,40%261,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6362,3729715442,21%515,01
T2971314,2489115158,94%1925,97
AMX 12 t6186,8826415049,33%315,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,9026814953,69%611,39
Škoda T 5093127,53121314765,99%4122,91
IS-3-II93596,65130914463,19%4551,13
Churchill III 5685,4390714157,45%1947,04
AMX ELC bis5640,7274013857,25%2818,69
IS71125,4277313759,12%1780,06
T23E3 71254,8796613565,19%2901,30
EMIL 1951 82648,10124313462,69%3709,16
AMX 13 57 71521,85120913473,88%3664,85
105 leFH18B2 51080,4184813369,17%3069,37
T 55A 92522,05108913059,23%3131,32
60TP Lewandowskiego103520,95104812963,57%3236,31
Hummel6775,7241512645,24%1185,64
Object 252U Defender 82570,66123212666,67%3745,53
SU-10181289,8575912451,61%1627,82
T77 82797,49127412271,31%3994,68
T675258,1021412152,89%429,24
Object 277103564,92110112064,17%4019,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4422,8056511960,50%2047,23
Leopard Prototyp A92211,6492811858,47%2336,12
Cromwell6594,6665511559,13%1215,57
ARL V396597,9140711453,51%1154,86
T-448988,2571911151,35%1280,64
FV4004 Conway92184,3995211066,36%2541,84
T9593279,08120810969,72%3581,51
Emil II93192,94127710872,22%4446,78
CS-52 LIS 82867,39133610864,81%4556,94
IS-5 (Object 730) 81981,81109010871,30%2949,62
T-62A102876,2396710662,26%3088,38
TVP VTU Koncept81711,8597010563,81%2860,34
IS-271229,8282810354,37%1803,11
Object 274a 82954,83145610368,93%5211,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103432,17102610354,37%2904,46
Object 777 Version II 93280,35125210067,00%4104,03
TL-1 LPC 82689,7213099964,65%5149,09
T71 DA7817,617619853,06%2010,45
AMX 30 1er prototype92484,1710229862,24%3170,60
M2 Medium Tank396,091669752,58%220,41
Bisonte C45 82845,6514499670,83%4291,33
50TP prototyp 82394,0411479557,89%3253,08
T110E3103243,159689460,64%2711,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 82012,5511369459,57%3120,77
11081620,328529243,48%2099,52
Leopard 1103282,799329158,24%3219,22
WZ-111G FT92500,419009053,33%2329,69
T2071257,989288965,17%2424,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81904,2411468962,92%3600,64
T-284121,661778853,41%239,89
T-100 LT101540,929828868,18%2209,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505612,114058754,02%1271,49
Wespe3176,301228634,88%412,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93511,6614408270,73%3789,09
SU-10061214,558218060,00%2955,93
E 75 TS 83287,1115068068,75%5855,37
AE Phase I 93504,2312788066,25%4604,19
FV3046923,436377763,64%2144,44
M10391521,687837554,67%1544,24
FCM 36 Pak 40 3438,555767458,11%1631,29
Tiger II82029,5110057357,53%3086,89
O-Ho81741,6710517269,44%2541,71
KV-2 (R) 61322,119307259,72%2785,06
T-34-171423,689617157,75%2892,65
AMX M4 mle. 5193009,0311426959,42%3301,64
CS-63103352,7610786863,24%3710,95
SU-100M171357,109496864,71%2692,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,691686744,78%181,16
M5 Stuart449,061886749,25%81,57
AMX 50 12092734,7410156657,58%3360,06
IS-4102324,948156648,48%1995,71
Char Futur 4 93330,1812096660,61%3690,78
SU-855515,544036556,92%1361,73
T-437988,457496547,69%1771,29
Loyd Gun Carriage2174,322796543,08%1307,26
T1 Cunningham1192,834776454,69%1447,35
G.W. E 100102406,648986470,31%2156,70
AMX 30 B102750,238846454,69%2907,41
T-22 medium 103187,4210936459,38%3412,92
LTTB81027,139146355,56%2221,17
Type T-345718,537376264,52%2875,00
E 7592646,0210516266,13%2854,94
StuG III Ausf. G5235,072356046,67%341,56
Panther71220,059535967,80%2463,95
T28 Concept 71481,719525962,71%2800,20
T-46388,411485860,34%318,85
G.W. Panther71839,479625867,24%3238,23
AMX AC mle. 4881860,059915868,97%2541,38
Conqueror92909,5811115763,16%3595,90
59-166562,807945660,71%1794,32
T14 5484,555555541,82%927,70
AMX 404125,531905554,55%462,89
Type 586809,737575563,64%2073,14
Caernarvon Action X 82144,7912575371,70%3534,32
Jagdtiger93899,2412925074,00%4536,95
A-4471063,748005060,00%1863,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,844364959,18%778,19
VK 36.01 (H)61716,5612284860,42%4265,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,387754862,50%1880,20
Bishop5666,674934852,08%1776,73
M41 HMC5861,435714647,83%1646,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2347,616184663,04%1845,85
WZ-111-1G FT82055,079374557,78%2833,95
M4A1 Sherman5806,597984468,18%2992,53
P.44 Pantera81612,099484459,09%2462,58
Jagdpanther II81759,308504452,27%2051,15
E 5092583,4411124367,44%3580,11
VK 30.02 (M)6953,728854365,12%2390,55
122 TM 82895,5713024259,52%3672,85
M3 Light 3232,324254148,78%1277,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81918,9310034143,90%2555,78
M3 Stuart337,851494052,50%106,42
M3 Lee467,751104037,50%0,88
WZ-111 Qilin 103603,9510224047,50%3438,77
Marder II3168,542473958,97%464,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51572,8711163976,92%6896,91
TOG II* 6804,286343951,28%1521,63
Cromwell B 6960,828993964,10%2176,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81994,1311503966,67%2812,79
UDES 0381885,798973860,53%2514,26
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7592,056553852,63%1116,72
Strv 103-092844,959783751,35%3367,31
121B 103296,959743751,35%3249,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3322,193323658,33%1406,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage102101,117783663,89%1799,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82310,2112143360,61%3460,27
SU-14-281490,527353170,97%1927,41
Centurion Mk. 7/192447,4510873154,84%3048,43
KV-137398,473443053,33%489,62
SU-122A5780,475613060,00%2502,56
Tetrarch 2331,374943056,67%2228,60
AT-1238,76762937,93%0,00
Type 6192888,2111642860,71%3809,27
SU-86752,005062744,44%905,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81876,1110872762,96%3178,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6629,004522650,00%836,35
SU-54321,273382650,00%757,48
TS-5 82322,4212862673,08%3342,07
UDES 15/16102887,409922560,00%2671,20
King Tiger (Captured) 71700,9610922556,00%2706,10
Type 1 Chi-He4529,966432458,33%2773,45
STA-181513,588852454,17%2447,17
UDES 14 Alt 581918,509452462,50%2496,51
AT 25721,547402462,50%2413,68
Achilles61129,388782450,00%2675,88
Matilda IV 5549,136932454,17%1789,44
Leichttraktor199,091352339,13%325,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,701772334,78%116,47
Valentine II 4465,136702347,83%1955,68
Type 62 7821,737882250,00%1788,37
ST-II103434,8610402259,09%3206,05
T376873,818622157,14%3471,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102937,489722166,67%2584,28
A-205848,908132065,00%5156,39
M8A1466,251462055,00%127,46
Škoda T 45 72336,1014252075,00%4748,33
M5A1 Stuart4183,213481936,84%433,75
AMX 38344,841321947,37%61,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5394,954281968,42%1346,59
T95E6 103511,5310301963,16%3243,55
VK 75.01 (K) 82249,3310161844,44%2745,00
T-345660,447201650,00%2628,22
T-34-281382,196931637,50%1869,34
MS-1157,311331662,50%246,61
IS-6 81847,6910161650,00%2641,07
M24 Chaffee5533,198061662,50%2307,85
BT-7463,931131540,00%32,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,935091457,14%1522,79
D1276,501671442,86%138,46
Rinoceronte103401,2110551464,29%3325,48
T56 GMC3146,211581442,86%277,03
WZ-113G FT103451,719021457,14%3357,85
SU-85I 5859,867631457,14%2604,50
M2 Light Tank2121,311951353,85%480,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,542921330,77%108,45
KV-220-2 51617,2313861361,54%4556,35
D2381,171451250,00%135,82
Renault FT 75 BS2110,751791283,33%692,17
Churchill I5452,084831258,33%926,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6764,176481258,33%1616,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4425,003331241,67%1537,40
T3 HMC2189,643401163,64%953,56
Chieftain/T95 81641,6411221190,91%2742,00
K-91-PT 92788,4512071163,64%3119,63
Kunze Panzer 92400,739951154,55%2403,46
T-127 3396,916601163,64%2155,44
Dicker Max 61332,278541154,55%3205,46
Emil I82487,3012071070,00%4140,57
Lorraine 39L AM3424,103181060,00%1667,72
Cruiser Mk. II2521,507051070,00%3807,88
SU-263300,103371060,00%904,67
T42 82374,0010481020,00%3673,24
Prototipo Standard B92684,891142977,78%3262,17
T1E6 2117,11319977,78%693,88
M661531,00843837,50%2656,20
Panzerjäger I222,1380850,00%73,74
O-I61016,38836862,50%2347,99
T2 Medium Tank270,38120825,00%96,75
Hotchkiss H35292,00253785,71%490,16
Alecto4558,86673771,43%2276,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51517,861334771,43%5067,52
Löwe 82141,571264757,14%2935,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82098,71967742,86%3166,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,00146650,00%140,48
Valentine3227,67334633,33%720,46
SU-85B495,50164666,67%240,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81821,33899666,67%2429,05
T-26243,20108540,00%0,44
SU-76M4159,80106520,00%255,21
T2881814,00868540,00%1735,28
T-54 first prototype 82378,601383560,00%4238,96
StuG IV 5830,00469520,00%2491,32
Renault FT133,0082450,00%77,15
Sexton II3419,50309425,00%2119,32
Cruiser Mk. I189,25182425,00%179,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII104460,2515094100,00%5126,08
T-50-2 6850,75746450,00%2495,81
M41D 8711,75819450,00%1271,23
B1416,001763100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311108,67305366,67%669,16
Valentine AT4478,33692366,67%2346,35
AMX AC mle. 4672285,331014366,67%4009,04
M60 103375,3311493100,00%3586,72
Cavalier5697,33617366,67%2093,50
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5897,33729333,33%1186,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71214,6711573100,00%1791,16
SU-1820,0090250,00%102,96
Covenanter5171,004692100,00%634,08
T-34-85M 6974,50892250,00%1660,58
IS-2 71509,00781250,00%1528,82
ELC EVEN 90 81629,5017802100,00%4886,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,003010,00%8,59
Comet7978,009181100,00%1388,18
ISU-152K 85534,00183810,00%11384,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,007551100,00%2039,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3662,0010211100,00%2949,65
MTLS-1G14 3664,0011941100,00%4919,47
STA-2 8761,009831100,00%834,78
Lansen C 8918,0010191100,00%872,65
LTP 3250,004301100,00%1361,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-12
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-05
Left: 2018-10-25