Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Svitman

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles799835988781
Ø Tier8,329,039,108,58
Victories4799960,01%4372,88%6169,32%51465,81%
Defeats3116138,96%1525,42%2629,55%25732,91%
Draws8231,03%11,69%11,14%101,28%
Battles survived2381229,77%2440,68%3135,23%26233,55%
Tanks destroyed1059281,321081,831471,6713981,79
Destruction ratio1,893,092,582,69
Tanks spotted1537621,921312,222002,2720292,60
Damage dealt2.191,883.702,643.568,233.007,46
Capture points396040,5000,0000,001110,14
Defense points587550,7300,00460,526640,85
Experience948,131.456,881.374,321.319,61
WN71893,472504,482421,512477,16
WN83003,524510,004864,044691,04
Total
Battles79983
Ø Tier8,32
Victories4799960,01%
Defeats3116138,96%
Draws8231,03%
Battles survived2381229,77%
Tanks destroyed1059281,32
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1537621,92
Damage dealt2.191,88
Capture points396040,50
Defense points587550,73
Experience948,13
WN71893,47
WN83003,52
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier9,03
Victories4372,88%
Defeats1525,42%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2440,68%
Tanks destroyed1081,83
Destruction ratio3,09
Tanks spotted1312,22
Damage dealt3.702,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.456,88
WN72504,48
WN84510,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,10
Victories6169,32%
Defeats2629,55%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3135,23%
Tanks destroyed1471,67
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted2002,27
Damage dealt3.568,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points460,52
Experience1.374,32
WN72421,51
WN84864,04
Past 30 days
Battles781
Ø Tier8,58
Victories51465,81%
Defeats25732,91%
Draws101,28%
Battles survived26233,55%
Tanks destroyed13981,79
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted20292,60
Damage dealt3.007,46
Capture points1110,14
Defense points6640,85
Experience1.319,61
WN72477,16
WN84691,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1453000
Victories104972,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35824,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76452,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10440,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17901,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.802,350,000,000,00
Capture points14481,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13730,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience939,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1453
Victories104972,20%
Defeats35824,64%
Draws463,17%
Battles survived76452,58%
Tanks destroyed10440,72
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted17901,23
Damage dealt1.802,35
Capture points14481,00
Defense points13730,94
Experience939,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories13465,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6330,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9546,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2871,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,520,000,000,00
Capture points2581,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience872,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories13465,05%
Defeats6330,58%
Draws94,37%
Battles survived9546,12%
Tanks destroyed1810,88
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2871,39
Damage dealt1.497,52
Capture points2581,25
Defense points2191,06
Experience872,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience751,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2772,97%
Defeats1027,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%
Tanks destroyed391,05
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted621,68
Damage dealt772,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points701,89
Experience751,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2436000
Victories136756,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102542,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77131,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16920,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31211,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,050,000,000,00
Capture points26211,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27141,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2436
Victories136756,12%
Defeats102542,08%
Draws441,81%
Battles survived77131,65%
Tanks destroyed16920,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted31211,28
Damage dealt715,05
Capture points26211,08
Defense points27141,11
Experience531,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2347000
Victories160368,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71830,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109546,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20370,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33371,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,560,000,000,00
Capture points23571,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77113,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience924,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2347
Victories160368,30%
Defeats71830,59%
Draws261,11%
Battles survived109546,66%
Tanks destroyed20370,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted33371,42
Damage dealt1.297,56
Capture points23571,00
Defense points77113,29
Experience924,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7604000
Victories592377,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162221,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws590,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived371548,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed59690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94491,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,660,000,000,00
Capture points55690,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51900,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience914,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles7604
Victories592377,89%
Defeats162221,33%
Draws590,78%
Battles survived371548,86%
Tanks destroyed59690,78
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted94491,24
Damage dealt1.391,66
Capture points55690,73
Defense points51900,68
Experience914,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30800027
Victories200865,19%00,00%00,00%1348,15%
Defeats104834,03%00,00%00,00%1451,85%
Draws240,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125540,75%00,00%00,00%1037,04%
Tanks destroyed21730,7100,0000,00160,59
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,94
Tanks spotted26410,8600,0000,00160,59
Damage dealt1.879,560,000,001.305,85
Capture points22980,7500,0000,00371,37
Defense points12760,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience870,300,000,00500,15
Total
Battles3080
Victories200865,19%
Defeats104834,03%
Draws240,78%
Battles survived125540,75%
Tanks destroyed21730,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted26410,86
Damage dealt1.879,56
Capture points22980,75
Defense points12760,41
Experience870,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed160,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt1.305,85
Capture points371,37
Defense points00,00
Experience500,15
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104324,051248309567,24%4014,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102026,21792166852,46%1916,52
Type 59 81962,581138152860,54%3529,56
T4991529,78953145259,92%2815,50
KV-856763,17524132156,85%1450,20
IS-7102316,24871121755,63%2331,04
T57 Heavy Tank102880,52913120757,50%2745,94
E 25 71545,511025115862,61%3086,78
SU-100Y 61067,67752112460,14%2295,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82218,111046111961,13%2976,76
Object 260 103371,661063107863,36%3595,38
M18 Hellcat6934,12656103957,65%2001,24
AMX 13 9091176,17844103156,55%2164,20
Object 140102450,68926102657,21%2427,03
112 81698,961007101759,29%2457,00
KV-26928,52686100556,72%1865,59
Panhard EBR 105102179,2197198560,20%3328,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81848,41115091364,95%4419,55
Charioteer82320,99110288364,21%3764,46
SU-122-44 71404,6188285061,88%2323,43
Object 907 103186,89108284861,44%3096,31
121102802,6894582660,05%3057,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8940,9165382250,61%1180,51
IS-381619,6287577357,44%2282,12
LT-432 81709,80114277362,74%4484,42
Object 268103044,0486175757,33%2757,39
Spähpanzer Ru 25191435,6096675358,96%2666,43
VK 72.01 (K) 103845,32108575066,40%3734,75
FV4005 Stage II103086,6886774754,35%3011,24
AMX 50 Foch B103589,01105073663,59%3688,34
T3092692,7096469457,06%2833,35
IS-3A 82602,46129566864,67%3671,21
WZ-111 model 5A104065,22116265465,14%4629,22
M40/M4382196,2089063762,79%3085,22
Object 279 early 104163,93123363570,55%3640,23
FCM 50 t 81656,3198962756,30%2550,81
Lorraine 40 t 82360,04117161064,43%3864,89
TVP T 50/51103226,12101959964,77%3595,34
Object 263103184,7697559562,86%3166,97
Object 252U 82482,98122759566,89%3525,38
AMX 50 B103357,22101858563,25%3856,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82298,36119658562,05%3447,36
M48A5 Patton103549,71111556862,50%3967,53
E 100103565,80105453265,23%3710,79
Object 703 Version II 82728,79136753268,23%3979,00
Object 261102020,3559052551,43%2014,32
113103164,98102352161,23%3466,99
S-5171288,5854951248,05%1773,13
T6981768,8797650859,06%2903,55
Grille 15103469,6793950263,15%3310,26
KV-5 81766,77104950258,17%2580,38
Type 5 Heavy103616,09114749464,17%3527,59
WZ-120-1G FT 82524,35126147966,39%3648,71
T110E5103189,24105747562,95%3765,98
WZ-111 82127,46115147063,19%3352,84
T54E192120,2490646256,28%2267,37
M46 Patton93174,08120345265,04%4429,92
AMX 50 10081969,0499444860,71%2787,16
T110E4103108,4687343755,15%2871,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81740,30106843462,90%4393,96
T-5491987,5396142456,60%2453,43
M26 Pershing81797,42104441461,11%3076,50
Super Conqueror103716,88114740964,30%3910,60
Type 64 6946,7887340758,97%3264,49
T-1091946,5687040355,33%2043,78
WZ-111 model 1-492648,85112440168,08%3303,33
T3281595,7894839456,35%2298,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81639,58103838960,15%4166,66
SU-15271755,8693738664,51%3390,28
FV215b (183) 103006,9192537459,89%2771,85
T92 HMC102607,6977436959,35%2659,77
KV-15542,9438736246,13%1156,00
FV217 Badger103330,16103235760,22%3229,20
T26E5 Patriot 82235,40129135364,59%3931,92
Object 430U103473,08108035061,43%3504,97
VK 28.016634,0166534846,55%1961,56
Kranvagn103516,98106934463,66%3738,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4432,6261033856,51%1342,90
STB-1103732,97116033766,17%4312,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182059,5085033758,46%3289,85
212A91608,2862333548,66%1681,91
Object 430 Version II92391,31104532456,48%3040,46
Somua SM 82643,06132031967,71%3620,44
T26E5 82181,37126231164,63%3672,18
Object 41681798,7897630057,67%2953,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103343,6993929961,20%3079,90
A-4361259,41100929765,32%3953,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9897,2048729043,79%731,30
T-505169,7745128459,51%534,30
M53/M5592525,3488828366,08%3073,92
Object 268 Version 4103802,25112627668,48%3782,11
K-91103573,62114527565,09%4300,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83081,71146727266,54%4838,11
Object 70492434,3892225454,33%2353,74
M4461275,4178325466,14%2690,95
MT-256214,9750425451,57%473,80
Caernarvon82708,29135125164,94%4901,10
M41 Walker Bulldog81157,0898324959,44%2676,24
SU-130PM 82630,46115924661,79%3535,77
WZ-1328979,1181424554,69%1912,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82466,82111424471,72%3349,96
SU-122-5491929,8891824162,66%2218,65
KV-481176,6271723850,42%1408,48
Object 430102270,8289323453,42%2172,09
KV-37780,5047623044,35%946,16
Grille5360,6319922744,49%586,49
BT-22116,3925322553,78%528,44
T28 Prototype81396,9070721953,42%1612,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82617,42117721265,57%3602,95
GSOR 1008 82877,03128121063,81%3827,11
ISU-15281816,6779020953,59%2117,82
Jagdpanzer E 100103616,0792720356,16%3423,60
AMX 13 757313,9030420044,50%434,81
T-15061513,24104720063,00%3742,68
T71 CMCD71557,55115620067,00%5324,00
AMX 13 105102119,9485219853,54%2859,63
HWK 30 81870,50110619562,05%4481,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65103245,77104319463,40%3136,77
FV215b 103305,07103919459,79%3515,72
T216515,8061118350,27%1591,76
T2 Light Tank 2187,8353518258,79%1117,73
WZ-12091865,2686518055,56%2163,30
Type 4 Heavy92852,15113617563,43%3819,20
Strv 103B103227,6792917558,29%3019,69
T25/27956,9160417151,46%1355,82
T-54 ltwt.91561,07100317160,23%3036,70
ST-I91963,7693317061,76%2204,04
WZ-1317909,0387616756,89%2179,36
Chimera 82604,60131816367,48%3231,73
T-44-100 82703,63135216365,64%5078,32
M54 Renegade 83038,22143316272,22%4284,84
Škoda T 40 61317,9694015854,43%3595,08
M75144,9821815741,40%261,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6362,3729715442,21%514,37
T2971314,2489115158,94%1923,74
AMX 12 t6186,8826415049,33%315,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,9026814953,69%616,52
Škoda T 5093127,53121314765,99%4095,36
Churchill III 5685,4390714157,45%1951,81
AMX ELC bis5640,7274013857,25%2817,75
IS71125,4277313759,12%1778,23
T23E3 71254,8796613565,19%2900,14
IS-3-II93588,97131413464,93%4559,48
EMIL 1951 82648,10124313462,69%3692,92
105 leFH18B2 51080,4184813369,17%3083,66
T 55A 92522,05108913059,23%3126,32
60TP Lewandowskiego103518,43104512863,28%3220,10
Hummel6775,7241512645,24%1184,58
Object 252U Defender 82570,66123212666,67%3739,58
AMX 13 57 71551,90122612574,40%3719,15
SU-10181289,8575912451,61%1626,72
T77 82797,49127412271,31%3956,58
T675258,1021412152,89%428,92
Object 277103564,92110112064,17%3986,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4422,8056511960,50%2066,76
Leopard Prototyp A92213,3793011658,62%2332,46
Cromwell6594,6665511559,13%1214,25
ARL V396597,9140711453,51%1155,18
T-448988,2571911151,35%1279,56
FV4004 Conway92184,3995211066,36%2537,83
T9593279,08120810969,72%3582,36
Emil II93192,94127710872,22%4451,59
IS-5 (Object 730) 81981,81109010871,30%2925,32
T-62A102876,2396710662,26%3084,62
CS-52 LIS 82902,51134110664,15%4590,57
TVP VTU Koncept81711,8597010563,81%2858,56
IS-271229,8282810354,37%1801,82
Object 274a 82949,08145010268,63%5154,10
Object 777 Version II 93280,35125210067,00%4105,50
TL-1 LPC 82689,7213099964,65%5108,50
T71 DA7817,617619853,06%2008,39
AMX 30 1er prototype92484,1710229862,24%3165,02
M2 Medium Tank396,091669752,58%221,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103517,9810569657,29%2973,97
50TP prototyp 82394,0411479557,89%3247,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 82012,5511369459,57%3110,28
Bisonte C45 82878,5414549369,89%4296,50
11081620,328529243,48%2097,33
T110E3103250,749719260,87%2732,16
WZ-111G FT92500,419009053,33%2317,66
T2071257,989288965,17%2422,37
Panzer 58 Mutz 81904,2411468962,92%3594,07
T-284121,661778853,41%241,01
T-100 LT101540,929828868,18%2202,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505612,114058754,02%1271,80
Wespe3176,301228634,88%413,10
SU-10061214,558218060,00%2955,73
E 75 TS 83287,1115068068,75%5833,70
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93545,4314438070,00%3758,18
AE Phase I 93504,2312788066,25%4587,45
Leopard 1103325,639607962,03%3309,10
FV3046923,436377763,64%2144,22
Concept 1B 93847,4714717772,73%4649,53
M10391521,687837554,67%1543,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3438,555767458,11%1647,69
Tiger II82029,5110057357,53%3088,01
O-Ho81741,6710517269,44%2540,14
KV-2 (R) 61322,119307259,72%2787,00
T-34-171423,689617157,75%2892,39
AMX M4 mle. 5193009,0311426959,42%3277,90
SU-100M171357,109496864,71%2689,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,691686744,78%183,16
M5 Stuart449,061886749,25%81,57
AMX 50 12092734,7410156657,58%3356,76
CS-63103418,6510836663,64%3773,61
IS-4102324,948156648,48%1999,72
Char Futur 4 93330,1812096660,61%3639,67
SU-855515,544036556,92%1361,56
T-437988,457496547,69%1769,66
Loyd Gun Carriage2174,322796543,08%1305,88
T1 Cunningham1192,834776454,69%1449,17
G.W. E 100102406,648986470,31%2156,79
AMX 30 B102750,238846454,69%2888,80
LTTB81027,139146355,56%2218,47
Type T-345718,537376264,52%2886,62
E 7592646,0210516266,13%2856,52
StuG III Ausf. G5235,072356046,67%341,62
Panther71220,059535967,80%2466,23
T28 Concept 71481,719525962,71%2796,89
T-46388,411485860,34%320,64
G.W. Panther71839,479625867,24%3235,01
AMX AC mle. 4881860,059915868,97%2540,70
Conqueror92909,5811115763,16%3591,08
T-22 medium 103260,1811165761,40%3563,03
59-166562,807945660,71%1793,72
T14 5484,555555541,82%931,49
AMX 404125,531905554,55%464,53
Type 586809,737575563,64%2072,65
Caernarvon Action X 82144,7912575371,70%3526,35
Jagdtiger93899,2412925074,00%4520,27
A-4471063,748005060,00%1861,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,844364959,18%778,09
VK 36.01 (H)61716,5612284860,42%4266,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,387754862,50%1878,60
Bishop5666,674934852,08%1777,60
M41 HMC5861,435714647,83%1643,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2347,616184663,04%1874,17
WZ-111-1G FT82055,079374557,78%2828,91
M4A1 Sherman5806,597984468,18%2989,99
P.44 Pantera81612,099484459,09%2455,03
Jagdpanther II81759,308504452,27%2048,18
E 5092583,4411124367,44%3582,56
VK 30.02 (M)6953,728854365,12%2392,45
122 TM 82895,5713024259,52%3630,66
M3 Light 3232,324254148,78%1285,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81918,9310034143,90%2537,29
M3 Stuart337,851494052,50%106,17
M3 Lee467,751104037,50%0,88
Marder II3168,542473958,97%464,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51572,8711163976,92%6900,94
TOG II* 6804,286343951,28%1520,60
Cromwell B 6960,828993964,10%2167,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81994,1311503966,67%2813,23
UDES 0381885,798973860,53%2508,71
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7592,056553852,63%1118,40
Strv 103-092844,959783751,35%3358,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3322,193323658,33%1411,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage102101,117783663,89%1797,29
SU-14-281490,527353170,97%1927,21
Centurion Mk. 7/192447,4510873154,84%3043,88
KV-137398,473443053,33%489,58
SU-122A5780,475613060,00%2503,03
Tetrarch 2331,374943056,67%2232,71
AT-1238,76762937,93%0,00
Type 6192888,2111642860,71%3803,06
SU-86752,005062744,44%904,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81876,1110872762,96%3171,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6629,004522650,00%835,07
SU-54321,273382650,00%756,77
TS-5 82322,4212862673,08%3315,16
UDES 15/16102887,409922560,00%2661,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71700,9610922556,00%2686,49
Type 1 Chi-He4529,966432458,33%2781,35
STA-181513,588852454,17%2443,29
UDES 14 Alt 581918,509452462,50%2488,53
AT 25721,547402462,50%2412,72
Achilles61129,388782450,00%2674,28
Matilda IV 5549,136932454,17%1788,19
Leichttraktor199,091352339,13%328,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,701772334,78%116,66
Valentine II 4465,136702347,83%1957,19
Type 62 7821,737882250,00%1787,76
ST-II103434,8610402259,09%3194,40
T376873,818622157,14%3463,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102937,489722166,67%2579,44
A-205848,908132065,00%5184,76
M8A1466,251462055,00%127,29
Škoda T 45 72336,1014252075,00%4540,42
M5A1 Stuart4183,213481936,84%436,64
AMX 38344,841321947,37%60,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5394,954281968,42%1350,35
T95E6 103511,5310301963,16%3238,70
VK 75.01 (K) 82249,3310161844,44%2733,84
T-345660,447201650,00%2629,16
T-34-281382,196931637,50%1874,52
MS-1157,311331662,50%247,20
IS-6 81847,6910161650,00%2635,12
M24 Chaffee5533,198061662,50%2307,28
BT-7463,931131540,00%32,63
121B 103318,409131546,67%3303,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,935091457,14%1523,61
D1276,501671442,86%145,23
Rinoceronte103401,2110551464,29%3284,15
T56 GMC3146,211581442,86%278,22
WZ-113G FT103451,719021457,14%3348,62
SU-85I 5859,867631457,14%2612,12
M2 Light Tank2121,311951353,85%483,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,542921330,77%109,19
KV-220-2 51617,2313861361,54%4573,25
D2381,171451250,00%137,81
Renault FT 75 BS2110,751791283,33%692,10
Churchill I5452,084831258,33%926,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6764,176481258,33%1614,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4425,003331241,67%1535,96
T3 HMC2189,643401163,64%953,22
Chieftain/T95 81641,6411221190,91%2735,04
K-91-PT 92788,4512071163,64%2964,85
Kunze Panzer 92400,739951154,55%2326,46
T-127 3396,916601163,64%2160,94
Dicker Max 61332,278541154,55%3204,51
Emil I82487,3012071070,00%4128,72
Lorraine 39L AM3424,103181060,00%1666,89
Cruiser Mk. II2521,507051070,00%3809,22
SU-263300,103371060,00%904,80
T42 82374,0010481020,00%3650,94
Prototipo Standard B92684,891142977,78%3249,24
T1E6 2117,11319977,78%702,13
M661531,00843837,50%2655,95
Panzerjäger I222,1380850,00%73,67
O-I61016,38836862,50%2344,47
T2 Medium Tank270,38120825,00%97,00
Hotchkiss H35292,00253785,71%493,96
Alecto4558,86673771,43%2281,43
Löwe 82141,571264757,14%2935,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82098,71967742,86%3163,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,00146650,00%145,94
Valentine3227,67334633,33%727,83
SU-85B495,50164666,67%240,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81821,33899666,67%2432,21
T-26243,20108540,00%0,44
SU-76M4159,80106520,00%256,13
T2881814,00868540,00%1734,57
T-54 first prototype 82378,601383560,00%4233,28
StuG IV 5830,00469520,00%2494,54
Renault FT133,0082450,00%76,93
Sexton II3419,50309425,00%2112,31
Cruiser Mk. I189,25182425,00%178,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII104460,2515094100,00%5099,15
T-50-2 6850,75746450,00%2483,04
M41D 8711,75819450,00%1263,27
B1416,001763100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311108,67305366,67%669,61
Valentine AT4478,33692366,67%2358,27
AMX AC mle. 4672285,331014366,67%4014,35
M60 103375,3311493100,00%3571,46
Cavalier5697,33617366,67%2091,38
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5897,33729333,33%1243,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71214,6711573100,00%1780,65
SU-1820,0090250,00%103,13
Covenanter5171,004692100,00%636,55
T-34-85M 6974,50892250,00%1662,65
IS-2 71509,00781250,00%1526,42
ELC EVEN 90 81629,5017802100,00%4844,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,003010,00%8,85
Comet7978,009181100,00%1386,81
ISU-152K 85534,00183810,00%11290,41
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,007551100,00%2091,43
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3662,0010211100,00%2990,21
MTLS-1G14 3664,0011941100,00%4944,51
STA-2 8761,009831100,00%833,03
Lansen C 8918,0010191100,00%868,38
LTP 3250,004301100,00%1361,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-12
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-05
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2018-10-25