Suschi

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114580169601
Ø Tier6,690,007,287,59
Victories595451,96%00,00%9254,44%33655,91%
Defeats539047,04%00,00%7443,79%25943,09%
Draws1140,99%00,00%31,78%61,00%
Battles survived353530,85%00,00%5934,91%20634,28%
Tanks destroyed96430,8400,002051,215970,99
Destruction ratio1,220,001,861,51
Tanks spotted100070,8700,001410,835150,86
Damage dealt980,690,001.624,471.487,28
Capture points104550,9100,001250,744050,67
Defense points66410,5800,00170,10600,10
Experience595,490,00936,19875,76
WN71134,530,001520,751336,47
WN81458,630,002301,691959,00
Total
Battles11458
Ø Tier6,69
Victories595451,96%
Defeats539047,04%
Draws1140,99%
Battles survived353530,85%
Tanks destroyed96430,84
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted100070,87
Damage dealt980,69
Capture points104550,91
Defense points66410,58
Experience595,49
WN71134,53
WN81458,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles169
Ø Tier7,28
Victories9254,44%
Defeats7443,79%
Draws31,78%
Battles survived5934,91%
Tanks destroyed2051,21
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1410,83
Damage dealt1.624,47
Capture points1250,74
Defense points170,10
Experience936,19
WN71520,75
WN82301,69
Past 30 days
Battles601
Ø Tier7,59
Victories33655,91%
Defeats25943,09%
Draws61,00%
Battles survived20634,28%
Tanks destroyed5970,99
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted5150,86
Damage dealt1.487,28
Capture points4050,67
Defense points600,10
Experience875,76
WN71336,47
WN81959,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.298,800,000,000,00
Capture points265,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.298,80
Capture points265,20
Defense points00,00
Experience630,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt880,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,420,000,000,00
Capture points633,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1146,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience726,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt1.262,42
Capture points633,32
Defense points1146,00
Experience726,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,820,000,000,00
Capture points992,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience436,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%
Tanks destroyed200,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted220,58
Damage dealt737,82
Capture points992,61
Defense points491,29
Experience436,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt760,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81239,6154049249,19%1513,13
T34 81347,8655731351,76%1684,68
KV-15522,3840830556,72%1191,83
IS71005,9154826552,83%1430,82
IS-7101904,8967122953,71%1659,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81481,1855722848,68%1508,13
IS-6 81541,8575721754,38%2076,25
IS-381242,6954520947,37%1437,29
KV-856628,4446120044,00%993,75
Type 6191610,6676017853,37%1670,17
STA-2 81291,2968616352,15%1933,79
T-1091743,3056515352,94%1801,83
SU-855264,4422711751,28%454,09
M53/M5591062,4071011353,98%941,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,1565110740,19%898,46
Felice 91353,6272410543,81%1164,87
ISU-15281360,6262510142,57%1216,70
Nashorn6627,1331010140,59%896,47
T42 81148,887929753,61%1501,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,661599252,17%175,92
G.W. Panther7960,636759046,67%1066,60
M40/M438927,186258946,07%823,81
SU-1527941,795838554,12%1293,92
212A91621,607598349,40%1347,79
S-517742,044608144,44%768,73
KV-26892,385378154,32%1668,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,891978056,25%443,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91745,207118050,00%1402,02
SU-1006707,734937967,09%1328,61
Hummel6576,033057848,72%733,47
AT 25413,733377847,44%905,87
HWK 128784,467387851,28%1397,70
T376477,146107651,32%1469,51
Panther II81022,946717241,67%1186,41
SU-14-281152,706817152,11%1148,19
SU-85B4149,271927147,89%187,88
T-4481378,618557051,43%1948,40
E 5091444,898147057,14%1335,64
Sturmpanzer II4302,802966952,17%960,33
Sturer Emil71005,104156949,28%1417,11
STA-181200,357106844,12%1614,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,471606645,45%66,31
VK 30.02 (M)6757,825326550,77%1591,03
VK 30.01 (H)5569,914136445,31%1397,42
M415406,673256342,86%474,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5444,543536355,56%979,63
T-437749,557396259,68%1289,72
CS-52 LIS 81245,137956251,61%1519,66
T-5491800,449116154,10%2127,41
Marder 38T4350,692776149,18%874,84
Tiger-Maus 91710,628806150,82%1550,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81367,117416150,82%1493,01
FV226 Contradictious 81376,039136157,38%1366,09
UDES 0381530,726926048,33%1512,63
T-34-856717,546275964,41%1543,61
Panther7843,776325655,36%1364,58
T-284114,731705651,79%189,69
T675182,853025558,18%306,26
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71322,989245563,64%1908,05
Grille5550,193685450,00%1302,56
Škoda T 256829,706645349,06%1701,42
T2071298,229375066,00%2347,69
SFAC 105 81372,306455040,00%1102,66
M24 Chaffee5314,043904864,58%1206,63
T2971103,627414744,68%1192,18
T-345478,333614652,17%1241,46
Tiger I71509,309274654,35%2085,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7928,025084643,48%1549,55
Durchbruchswagen 24207,021814636,96%327,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8631,507134660,87%1188,62
Grille 15101817,747674658,70%1309,00
Škoda T 56 81515,487384636,96%1174,00
IS-3A 81262,788454650,00%1234,95
Leichttraktor144,421174560,00%170,39
Type 586794,076744450,00%1570,38
M8A14190,321934438,64%235,15
T-54 first prototype 81135,956554440,91%1521,64
Achilles6863,846074346,51%1544,83
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5743,567424355,81%2139,28
AMX 12 t6417,385144245,24%1048,88
TVP VTU Koncept81090,467034148,78%1361,64
O-Ho82033,4410494160,98%2618,79
Tiger II81718,9810214163,41%2386,44
BDR G1 B5468,053834139,02%689,15
FV20781203,417484153,66%1326,33
IS-M81738,939314151,22%2253,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507822,736164042,50%922,23
Churchill St. Gloriana 61454,1611163863,16%2475,58
M374391,573253759,46%1554,29
SU-76M468,081353754,05%133,32
BZ-5871288,467933748,65%1577,20
VK 28.016458,975693740,54%1364,64
Crusader6389,445363650,00%1164,34
E 7591935,399903658,33%2033,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5445,144253557,14%1448,75
Ikv 90 Typ B71043,897023557,14%1657,25
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61081,468593551,43%1975,23
O-I61082,007503458,82%1911,02
M127897,298273467,65%1187,23
Alecto4188,912013455,88%405,77
FV3046813,535503455,88%1543,38
LTTB8600,747053444,12%906,12
T1 Heavy5754,396513360,61%1746,36
AMX AC mle. 4671190,556783348,48%1651,29
Challenger71264,458273360,61%2205,80
LTP 3185,002313360,61%856,17
Leo71207,227753250,00%1975,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4597,915263253,13%1729,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91946,508743250,00%2064,95
Bishop5444,883463259,38%890,64
M18 Hellcat6635,815033246,88%1064,76
M446560,724643243,75%794,09
LTG7829,848843256,25%2166,85
BT-7 artillery 3368,915643271,88%1867,08
M66829,946223141,94%1176,28
Maus101861,068213135,48%1169,77
FV215b (183) 101779,106763148,39%1140,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7753,197233158,06%1029,77
Object 252U 81114,106953141,94%997,55
Strv 746952,876653043,33%1899,02
P.43 bis61059,578323056,67%2582,82
Jagdpanther71464,107323046,67%2001,49
T25 AT71345,036873036,67%1842,89
MT-256427,875883050,00%1376,83
14TP4492,624292931,03%2042,69
AMX 13 757695,697532955,17%1488,44
Type 4 Ju-To71295,388312951,72%1622,47
Tiger (P)71500,628672937,93%2031,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51121,9310572979,31%3170,57
ARL V396933,935602846,43%1646,93
T-463144,411942748,15%475,85
WZ-1317606,157982755,56%1240,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6703,746272766,67%1083,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,333732744,44%830,37
KV-371549,079872759,26%2161,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5582045,0410802751,85%2148,31
Type 4 Chi-To6627,464252646,15%1260,51
ARL 446903,126782653,85%1547,59
M54 Renegade 81527,779592661,54%1887,99
59-166540,646112552,00%1605,11
Birch Gun4180,721952536,00%382,99
T6981006,286162540,00%954,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7815,328782564,00%1987,04
FV224 Chopper71631,7111362462,50%2452,24
UDES 14 Alt 581553,528512347,83%1981,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4506,435362369,57%2280,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571332,658692347,83%1946,12
Sherman III5405,913722365,22%1266,48
Panhard AMD 178B6509,136772356,52%1850,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,354442343,48%880,74
M-II-Y71031,916702330,43%1199,37
Lorraine 39L AM3153,911802222,73%269,05
Churchill VII61302,0010442263,64%3307,83
O-Ni71915,8611902263,64%3428,97
O-I Experimental5670,555722250,00%1292,03
SU-100M171320,827782254,55%2014,81
TS-54 81233,647912245,45%1308,53
AMX Chasseur de chars 81236,686762245,45%1390,93
Cromwell6769,716962157,14%1763,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,001382157,14%367,94
VK 30.02 (D)71225,818082138,10%2094,93
Chi-To SP71406,487922161,90%1761,40
Covenanter5235,193022133,33%578,28
SDP 57 Gowika71009,625822142,86%1174,24
AMX ELC bis5474,675332157,14%1898,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro61219,206452045,00%2418,58
Valentine AT4255,902292060,00%690,13
Type 5781201,709192065,00%1372,03
AT 771599,959532050,00%2419,79
AEC Armoured Car5510,704792050,00%1077,86
Strv m/425647,745391952,63%1737,95
Churchill I5625,425701947,37%1264,19
M26 Pershing81373,427241926,32%1637,23
T2881965,7910521957,89%2419,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071418,068811838,89%2395,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61262,227981866,67%2743,62
DS PZInż5516,725331850,00%1213,10
B.U.G.I.61015,447291855,56%1884,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6982,836601855,56%1847,84
Staghound Mk. III6859,617711866,67%1854,10
Pawlack Tank61134,118101844,44%2009,65
Type 64 6519,287521872,22%1403,07
P.435730,475841752,94%2028,52
T3281514,0010141758,82%1958,02
M36 Jackson6926,947031770,59%1802,09
Strv S1 81327,067701770,59%1385,51
DZT-159 91022,476361741,18%616,36
M3 Lee4186,631711631,25%438,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,502221662,50%613,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8907,259191675,00%1865,45
M5A1 Stuart4321,003531566,67%1284,05
SU-54160,472161553,33%281,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4460,275101566,67%1692,69
AT 861004,078351580,00%2328,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519985,879621573,33%1574,71
LT-432 8432,476171546,67%609,39
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51265,079281560,00%3113,01
BT-74174,641711435,71%355,79
P26/404540,645191457,14%1806,60
VK 36.01 (H)61602,4311021478,57%3623,73
45TP Habicha71634,0010561457,14%2893,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4232,072411450,00%681,14
Ikv 1035828,366301471,43%2646,99
SMV CC-5671419,219381464,29%2453,11
Marder II3131,642371464,29%376,08
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81604,297031428,57%1496,13
ST vz. 394344,233941369,23%1198,05
M5 Stuart4443,855131361,54%1605,28
Semovente M415610,235611369,23%1742,40
A-4361156,089511369,23%2855,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81106,388371369,23%1460,99
Škoda T 245652,585341258,33%1813,15
Jagdpanzer IV61183,178111258,33%2505,31
Sav m/434607,504891266,67%2105,82
Panzerjäger I254,751091266,67%221,70
M7 Priest3295,833301266,67%864,38
STB-1101819,757021241,67%1354,99
M2 Medium Tank3127,752321266,67%461,15
Škoda T 177973,589031258,33%2459,64
SDP 44 Burza6766,426621283,33%1464,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5943,756531266,67%2599,91
Ferdinand81593,758211250,00%1708,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81589,258521258,33%1941,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6773,337901266,67%2636,54
40TP Habicha61176,189031163,64%2582,70
T-15061650,279201136,36%2999,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,452551118,18%363,74
StuG IV 5437,644581163,64%1116,88
MS-1118,10631050,00%77,53
E 65 Zwilling 81967,1010121060,00%2097,36
StuG III Ausf. G51045,22662955,56%3020,99
T-34-171284,56881944,44%2035,49
25TP KSUST II5782,67794988,89%2524,67
T-26269,22154977,78%342,19
AT-1276,44111966,67%262,56
SU-26357,78117933,33%1,11
Hotchkiss EBR7666,22732966,67%1638,42
Windhund 81266,89807966,67%1416,91
T1 Cunningham137,88106875,00%261,00
LT vz. 383349,50554862,50%1794,90
Grant4394,63333850,00%1330,06
T1 HMC2102,00140812,50%331,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,88303875,00%723,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2205,88185862,50%896,14
S35 CA5935,63730875,00%2533,72
A-4471327,13767850,00%2137,21
T-832 81503,251026875,00%1564,01
D2354,29275785,71%261,00
Matilda4200,29271785,71%554,53
Type T-345829,86766785,71%2864,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu61210,43948771,43%2235,21
AT 1581882,431091785,71%2165,51
Somua SAu 404945,57648757,14%3253,69
BZT-70 101123,14607714,29%385,81
KV-482151,43955742,86%2633,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474279,00241742,86%745,75
ELC EVEN 90 8502,86733757,14%919,50
B14325,67346666,67%1043,70
P.43 ter71193,33743650,00%1778,43
A-20555,673026100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,50124633,33%0,00
Vz. 44-171046,33900666,67%1475,49
CS-4471189,50936683,33%1733,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3249,83317666,67%1000,95
T56 GMC361,67152666,67%223,65
WZ-113G FT101973,33989683,33%1459,35
E 50 Ausf. M102296,671117683,33%1789,80
T1E6 294,83127616,67%179,90
KV-2 (R) 6841,00755683,33%1392,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,20114540,00%248,12
M15/423280,00372540,00%678,93
7TP2200,60253560,00%683,45
Type 98 Ke-Ni3276,80329540,00%1088,21
Carro d'assalto P.8871747,001183580,00%2811,82
Sexton II3187,80275560,00%864,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,00400560,00%896,56
Charioteer81763,60774540,00%2210,86
Char Futur 4 9957,40692560,00%732,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,50184450,00%447,55
LT vz. 352168,25420450,00%777,25
Renault FT 75 BS2115,75141425,00%447,55
Hotchkiss H352143,00204425,00%407,50
D1269,00174425,00%48,78
10TP3585,50458450,00%2529,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,75147450,00%255,65
Ikv 72326,756340,00%0,00
Black Prince71141,00644425,00%1361,17
Type 91 Heavy3317,7529040,00%1121,28
Comet7849,50594425,00%1029,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2266,75331425,00%1027,70
T3 HMC2193,50259450,00%783,99
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91331,25682450,00%940,63
H3 91693,00768450,00%1471,80
GSR 3301 Setter7981,75790450,00%2408,05
Turtle Mk. I 82076,2581640,00%2320,91
Chi-Ni2196,33227366,67%1186,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,002563100,00%643,99
Pvlvv fm/42285,334243100,00%346,14
IS-271642,3313103100,00%2453,89
SU-182226,00267333,33%1345,00
Wespe353,6771333,33%0,00
AMX 383237,33243333,33%633,56
Renault FT AC270,67134333,33%15,74
T92 HMC101569,33517333,33%978,33
Loyd Gun Carriage287,67224366,67%564,81
Object 140102671,331116366,67%2543,54
Object 70592551,001109366,67%2385,57
Centurion St. Gloriana 7990,3310713100,00%1722,91
FV227 Conceiver8920,67705366,67%906,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9978,00830366,67%812,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82111,67831333,33%2584,95
Object 703 Version II 82081,0012603100,00%2572,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81515,3310263100,00%1737,13
T7 Combat Car 220,0059333,33%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7579,67643366,67%697,38
Kolohousenka180,00169250,00%226,03
Strv fm/211196,00447250,00%1104,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,50102250,00%90,63
Strv m/40L3132,003372100,00%458,99
M14/412195,50201250,00%567,83
AMX 404392,504762100,00%1807,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505413,50284250,00%728,08
SZDV Vz. 50 81249,5010392100,00%1265,60
T25/27550,5028420,00%484,89
Ares 7582082,0014062100,00%3484,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82992,5013452100,00%2943,71
Tetrarch 2373,504092100,00%2368,26
IMT 82770,0013472100,00%3378,19
Fiat 30001139,004441100,00%811,83
M3 Stuart3597,0010621100,00%4244,01
Strv m/38284,002341100,00%359,88
Renault FT10,002710,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8380,0015210,00%91,55
4TP1484,005421100,00%2889,13
M2 Light284,002261100,00%340,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha378,001091100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2258,008281100,00%1901,55
Coccodrillo 10840,0044010,00%252,54
Cruiser Mk. III3272,005551100,00%1275,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4918,0012651100,00%5732,67
Pz.Kpfw. I2150,003551100,00%650,92
StuG III Ausf. B4327,004501100,00%876,28
T18 HMC3264,0020410,00%1082,70
FSV Scheme A7755,0050610,00%774,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 91922,0011541100,00%1908,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3128,0037410,00%52,61
L-60 2355,008001100,00%2839,43
Lansen C 81589,0074010,00%1858,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 91464,0055210,00%869,03
TOG II* 62126,0010681100,00%4140,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81540,0067210,00%1935,65
AE Phase I 93162,0015121100,00%3100,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-08-01