Stylarr

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2725401855
Ø Tier7,530,008,068,00
Victories1389750,99%00,00%1372,22%3665,45%
Defeats1298047,63%00,00%527,78%1832,73%
Draws3771,38%00,00%00,00%11,82%
Battles survived810829,75%00,00%1266,67%2749,09%
Tanks destroyed241740,8900,00231,28751,36
Destruction ratio1,260,003,832,68
Tanks spotted311891,1400,00432,391372,49
Damage dealt1.173,960,001.569,501.623,31
Capture points104360,3800,0000,00180,33
Defense points127430,4700,0040,2240,07
Experience649,290,00761,94806,44
WN71164,350,001753,921794,06
WN81548,850,002457,472915,03
Total
Battles27254
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1389750,99%
Defeats1298047,63%
Draws3771,38%
Battles survived810829,75%
Tanks destroyed241740,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted311891,14
Damage dealt1.173,96
Capture points104360,38
Defense points127430,47
Experience649,29
WN71164,35
WN81548,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1266,67%
Tanks destroyed231,28
Destruction ratio3,83
Tanks spotted432,39
Damage dealt1.569,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,22
Experience761,94
WN71753,92
WN82457,47
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3665,45%
Defeats1832,73%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2749,09%
Tanks destroyed751,36
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted1372,49
Damage dealt1.623,31
Capture points180,33
Defense points40,07
Experience806,44
WN71794,06
WN82915,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,350,000,000,00
Capture points50,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws38,11%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed200,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted360,97
Damage dealt1.255,35
Capture points50,14
Defense points00,00
Experience444,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.026,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.877,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt1.877,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories6744,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8255,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5033,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,190,000,000,00
Capture points350,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience296,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories6744,97%
Defeats8255,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5033,56%
Tanks destroyed1110,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted950,64
Damage dealt652,19
Capture points350,23
Defense points1330,89
Experience296,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3132,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6265,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,320,000,000,00
Capture points260,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience479,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3132,63%
Defeats6265,26%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived2122,11%
Tanks destroyed770,81
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1271,34
Damage dealt1.147,32
Capture points260,27
Defense points400,42
Experience479,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1443000
Victories75152,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64744,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws453,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61342,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12370,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10810,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,060,000,000,00
Capture points19701,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21341,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience798,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1443
Victories75152,04%
Defeats64744,84%
Draws453,12%
Battles survived61342,48%
Tanks destroyed12370,86
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted10810,75
Damage dealt1.414,06
Capture points19701,37
Defense points21341,48
Experience798,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories513,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3186,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories513,89%
Defeats3186,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,33%
Tanks destroyed130,36
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt1.387,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience351,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 82075,171043141056,74%2433,67
ELC EVEN 90 8832,27811136452,93%1831,66
KV-856855,2747665555,27%1682,42
T675547,9442950256,57%1400,03
T-832 81761,5595544749,22%1903,41
Ram II 5563,7059044754,59%1688,27
Object 261101701,8076740354,59%1568,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101432,5788840253,73%1979,50
Jagdpanther II81380,0649640251,99%1639,64
WZ-12091513,6971939148,85%1726,16
WZ-1328625,5451939151,66%1018,30
Super Conqueror102353,2389537550,67%1915,39
121101787,3258535550,42%1549,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102244,8362133547,76%1618,72
WZ-1317513,4841432348,61%967,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559997,0945131548,89%901,22
T54E191861,6568030953,72%2106,45
Jagdpanther7855,3135129949,16%1141,44
T-1091756,1274029952,84%1917,77
Jagdtiger92130,3864027649,64%2016,84
AMX 50 10081425,3560626947,21%1766,66
E 65 Zwilling 82187,12109023951,88%2455,91
IS-381444,6862423652,54%1875,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8482,4257623344,21%684,66
IS71020,6747123147,19%1481,00
G.W. Tiger91041,4861622346,64%859,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,0151121947,95%1126,94
T6981346,9869421752,07%2004,55
59-166305,0334321350,70%742,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81581,7990119754,31%1849,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191775,7787419653,06%1905,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101042,1258919145,55%736,93
M661240,3285718954,50%2546,58
Jagdpanzer IV6555,0527618847,87%885,52
KV-15532,4234218651,08%1171,91
SU-1527973,8747118350,82%1433,48
IS-7102164,3686217754,24%1884,27
M10391268,4673817744,63%1054,04
AMX 13 105101409,5886316959,76%1891,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8952,1957216352,76%1112,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505535,7527015955,35%1181,11
Type T-345460,7530115749,04%1277,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,4141915755,41%1431,62
AMX M4 mle. 54102330,0186515551,61%1979,19
SU-1006774,1946015345,75%1417,70
ISU-1528879,4254715347,06%754,38
AMX 50 12091049,6155915250,00%848,30
T110E4102475,8280714551,03%1909,85
G.W. E 100101342,0865814342,66%965,36
StuG III Ausf. G5503,9925314146,81%1134,63
UDES 038950,7752413640,44%785,22
Conqueror91776,3195313659,56%1832,33
E 5091385,8277913351,88%1244,38
M47 Iron Arnie 81254,5081313053,08%1556,12
AMX 13 909879,1786212858,59%1469,47
CS-52 LIS 81457,7182312851,56%1795,83
Object 70491836,3075412651,59%1392,14
FV4005 Stage II101844,2375812657,94%1513,58
S-517966,7767512345,53%1005,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4339,9023112350,41%881,11
Emil II92091,0892512350,41%1950,45
AMX M4 mle. 457930,5956112147,93%1217,42
G.W. Panther7987,8247811947,06%1144,87
Strv 103-091449,3765811841,53%1088,36
Covenanter5155,2722611850,00%369,42
M18 Hellcat6647,8843111852,54%1093,42
T71 DA7443,3147411855,93%762,36
KV-26732,2654211345,13%1185,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5312,3228811149,55%737,13
T297950,6465310754,21%1277,46
ARL 446731,8157110247,06%1297,38
AMX 50 Foch91810,4478610250,98%1606,25
TNH 105/100081058,0567510144,55%1143,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,8730910156,44%1125,72
Panther II8889,3163610048,00%987,41
212A91499,057289945,45%1248,72
AMX 13 757415,685889751,55%777,29
T-5491535,107719745,36%1478,23
SU-14-281014,837109647,92%935,39
M53/M5591562,087479548,42%1573,75
P.44 Pantera81053,376599339,78%1192,48
AMX 12 t6308,514549347,31%698,61
Centurion Action X102124,708449352,69%1800,53
FV3046763,495439257,61%1540,32
Pudel 61077,008918854,55%2430,98
Cromwell6355,853878853,41%595,98
Tiger II81789,439258850,00%2324,68
Vz. 55102154,378238745,98%1596,44
T328843,025678741,38%712,91
Leopard Prototyp A91618,428028652,33%1576,91
Prototipo Standard B91387,927838552,94%1252,93
T-103 81321,787648550,59%1365,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8841,208018454,76%1589,37
BDR G1 B5603,435408348,19%1256,61
VK 36.01 (H)6674,444428254,88%1238,59
Cobra 91931,948988256,10%2072,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6726,463658156,79%1118,13
Panhard EBR 909831,107678151,85%1220,11
M5A1 Stuart4189,732007945,57%490,23
Vz. 44-171206,438167950,63%1627,11
FV229 Contender92116,289837951,90%2077,08
Leichttraktor1124,312287848,72%500,77
Hummel6763,665267751,95%1217,46
M3 Lee4247,353187742,86%748,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza92120,539087450,00%1940,98
LPT-67 Šelma91035,077847448,65%1501,06
Ares 8591747,859057450,00%1671,10
T-4481259,998507354,79%1857,70
Škoda T 5092019,938567149,30%2094,47
Comet7741,117207156,34%1139,58
FV4004 Conway92098,618257147,89%1964,39
Charioteer81315,667157149,30%1408,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68594,516957154,93%1091,91
T-284184,261767041,43%342,48
T216243,894927057,14%552,84
TNH T Vz. 5191566,747196937,68%1112,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,935816952,17%1309,65
Emil I81611,478896850,00%1796,56
T3091802,779056669,70%1743,32
Type 586687,215636640,91%1152,20
M75335,453916642,42%1088,10
O-I6708,265036643,94%1095,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5358,112966648,48%673,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481965,7310346454,69%2957,79
53TP Markowskiego81510,438016342,86%1745,53
Centurion Mk. I81051,117906353,97%1367,90
T-50-2 6340,485586253,23%852,85
AT 25452,314016152,46%1101,30
E 7592106,939396051,67%2065,78
Panther7645,475325944,07%802,40
Crusader6312,023145841,38%758,02
M5 Stuart4204,592165841,38%402,67
E 50 Ausf. M101752,346385832,76%1150,09
Indien-Panzer81257,796805839,66%1393,30
T1 Heavy5576,485815653,57%1284,08
M40/M4381274,077645556,36%1338,91
VK 30.01 (H)5303,872355437,04%455,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4220,302365455,56%502,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291950,769595459,26%1837,33
Bishop5614,544705446,30%1359,99
AMX ELC bis5218,983345461,11%735,68
AE Phase I 91999,049195451,85%1906,24
SU-855419,894355356,60%984,47
Matilda4302,174165354,72%842,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101662,068075352,83%1388,58
Caernarvon8906,626465339,62%814,95
FV227 Conceiver81132,877865341,51%1190,36
Lorraine 39L AM3390,752185149,02%1315,76
T2881641,909435154,90%2151,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191905,929105052,00%1760,09
Char Futur 4 91643,847845046,00%1366,48
P.43 bis6657,695624946,94%1063,54
TVP T 50/51102319,868424951,02%2133,25
SMV CC-6781505,789114957,14%2225,36
Ares 7581562,009154944,90%2102,50
T-34-85M 61074,338484959,18%2105,10
P.43 ter7848,216984850,00%1285,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691865,659214850,00%1783,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,277154845,83%1197,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4221,584964856,25%827,49
T28 Prototype81313,947424854,17%1415,36
Object 140102042,068074850,00%1713,44
Hotchkiss EBR7387,736434854,17%757,83
Tiger I71239,458034744,68%1613,15
AMX 404170,942194738,30%395,86
O-I Experimental5726,555304765,96%1617,82
T25/271126,666004734,04%1451,00
AMX 50 Foch B102137,747414645,65%1576,36
Škoda T 177896,117044537,78%1949,06
Leopard 1101895,607554546,67%1534,45
Kranvagn101805,737704443,18%1279,76
Ikv 1035439,524934454,55%1099,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,572124459,09%464,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,775264459,09%1042,84
T-345271,243834254,76%632,29
BZ-5871260,338954259,52%1788,03
UDES 14 Alt 581251,807614143,90%1666,07
FV230 Canopener102562,469944158,54%2016,20
Leo71005,037724052,50%1688,49
AMX AC mle. 488918,735734045,00%866,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101823,928283956,41%1531,64
T57 Heavy101643,596993946,15%1069,10
Grille5493,614343844,74%960,07
Birch Gun4263,662683834,21%783,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8986,557913860,53%1141,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,225263743,24%1141,07
T9592453,7610133759,46%2299,19
Char Mle. 75 91024,657103748,65%1349,59
Škoda T 256610,536473650,00%1192,84
Marder II3199,391963658,33%575,42
Churchill I5341,543173548,57%593,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5233,824743458,82%699,74
T3 HMC2203,242233444,12%896,19
TVP VTU Koncept8927,616533348,48%1138,40
E 100101037,456513342,42%535,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,251933240,63%468,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,221473250,00%230,86
FV224 Chopper71394,818493151,61%1821,31
P.435453,834283036,67%1049,08
A-205135,903153040,00%200,51
Sav m/434245,233933050,00%575,29
SU-86767,905943053,33%1030,62
Alecto4292,732773053,33%717,70
B14241,623142944,83%483,03
Strv 103B101552,107402955,17%1111,61
AMBT 81402,148922962,07%1668,16
45TP Habicha71596,2910342857,14%2897,56
T-437808,866422835,71%1182,52
ARL V396811,114942842,86%1404,89
AMX 65 t81145,367482850,00%1264,58
M4A1 Sherman5390,044312646,15%955,66
Škoda T 27 81195,736452626,92%1466,15
Churchill VII6716,126952564,00%1434,12
AMX 50 B102054,327272544,00%1435,00
Valentine AT4255,961732540,00%512,47
M8A14292,282812560,00%814,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3138,671272441,67%248,40
VK 30.02 (M)6375,214452454,17%591,62
VK 30.02 (D)71082,748692365,22%2097,69
Cruiser Mk. III3121,482012365,22%529,92
M127863,878262373,91%1223,20
AMX AC mle. 4671071,137072352,17%1582,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61246,969532352,17%2535,62
Pz.Kpfw. II299,141492236,36%169,95
Carro d'assalto P.8871323,739912268,18%2302,55
T7 Combat Car 298,592012250,00%359,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007876,436572152,38%1436,01
P26/404319,903322045,00%706,16
Black Prince7709,456602050,00%884,48
Sturmpanzer II4269,702822050,00%758,90
BZ-16681412,559062060,00%1827,58
KR-1112263,658102035,00%1147,14
Panzerjäger I2164,581721973,68%680,06
T110E5101589,637131942,11%979,01
Challenger71514,169691968,42%2460,32
T56 GMC3140,061791752,94%355,38
SU-85B4571,535081758,82%1739,27
Super Hellcat 7645,944291735,29%650,79
T1 HMC290,56851637,50%261,47
T34 8816,253891643,75%799,70
Ikv 723187,943681656,25%498,34
SMV CC-5671424,6910191668,75%2730,92
O-Ni7999,505781625,00%1084,78
Marder 38T4512,753311656,25%1424,28
Renault FT 75 BS2137,201401573,33%837,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5328,403151546,67%644,55
D23100,932831450,00%203,97
AMX 383155,792501464,29%493,26
LT vz. 38375,001811330,77%19,58
Rinoceronte102357,698141353,85%1986,04
T-463173,001731330,77%514,17
Cruiser Mk. II2163,082321361,54%773,73
T92 HMC101230,695561338,46%736,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3166,692591353,85%595,81
Object 452K 101582,428401258,33%1157,87
Manticore101362,259211275,00%1699,84
40TP Habicha6793,827131154,55%1724,10
VK 28.016171,452781136,36%202,14
Panhard EBR 10510930,556891154,55%1028,07
D1268,701431050,00%136,08
M2 Medium Tank3150,502841050,00%421,40
SU-76M4211,103201060,00%562,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,001641060,00%496,93
SU-122A5347,903711060,00%698,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81597,009051060,00%2100,28
KV-1SA 5554,407051060,00%1280,44
T-34-3 8969,206031030,00%964,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101449,56835955,56%999,61
AT 86391,56390955,56%621,84
BT-74191,63502875,00%728,96
Hotchkiss H352155,75151825,00%556,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2228,13228850,00%940,73
MS-1158,25127825,00%47,96
Sexton II3134,63202850,00%398,68
Valentine3340,13226825,00%1382,70
Renault FT AC2147,50140837,50%341,19
A-447566,38607862,50%807,62
VK 20.01 (D)4176,50200862,50%483,85
T1 Cunningham146,57114728,57%15,07
Type 91 Heavy3180,14307728,57%409,51
Pz.Kpfw. I247,29152742,86%44,79
T-60261,86112728,57%9,39
SU-2-122 5341,00368742,86%548,61
Renault FT1112,83179633,33%446,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3260,67247633,33%666,32
Pvlvv fm/42275,17249650,00%179,86
GSOR the TANK 92044,50907666,67%2064,42
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4604,17589633,33%1643,15
M3 Stuart3252,80239520,00%924,50
Strv m/425319,80517580,00%888,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,40136540,00%283,68
Cruiser Mk. I1211,80175560,00%1060,34
T2 Medium Tank2137,80220540,00%513,17
T110E3101609,20887580,00%1153,61
ISU-152K 81922,40923560,00%2266,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5347,40604560,00%1265,78
ST vz. 394214,75505450,00%590,12
14TP488,25278475,00%289,26
Type 95 Heavy4130,75212425,00%141,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,0086333,33%137,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2154,33255366,67%866,11
M15/423420,00372333,33%1274,42
Škoda T 245226,00247333,33%306,98
M2 Light2121,00207366,67%485,04
AT-1292,00146333,33%114,68
Maus101138,67609333,33%478,67
Achilles61037,00694333,33%2010,13
Object 274a 81498,33864333,33%1442,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2379,00509333,33%998,90
M3 Light 3626,67637333,33%3516,42
T1E6 2102,339930,00%252,74
Light Mk. VIC 235,3394333,33%0,00
LTP 3323,333773100,00%1622,58
StuG IV 5292,33296333,33%443,24
Kolohousenka199,50138250,00%311,39
Strv fm/211290,50575250,00%1839,87
LT vz. 352134,504222100,00%677,08
BT-22213,00400250,00%1072,81
Renault UE 573126,0099250,00%230,59
Windhund 81202,0036220,00%1189,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 92521,00768250,00%1808,51
Object 777 Version II 91327,5033820,00%782,64
Lago M38 3456,00636250,00%1365,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3470,5051820,00%1097,37
T28 Concept 7775,00491250,00%816,40
SU-100I 5978,50709250,00%1855,65
Chi-Ni2100,002891100,00%503,93
SU-182348,002481100,00%2038,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro261,003891100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91616,0035610,00%1189,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,0014610,00%628,93
L-60 20,0019410,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3754,0047310,00%1910,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,003401100,00%261,00
Somua SM 8299,0019310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2024-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-20