Stefan_xD

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15919000
Ø Tier7,840,000,000,00
Victories997562,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats569735,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2471,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived698843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed275091,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted238541,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.172,770,000,000,00
Capture points321172,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points331342,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience754,020,000,000,00
WN72263,070,000,000,00
WN83698,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles15919
Ø Tier7,84
Victories997562,66%
Defeats569735,79%
Draws2471,55%
Battles survived698843,90%
Tanks destroyed275091,73
Destruction ratio3,08
Tanks spotted238541,50
Damage dealt2.172,77
Capture points321172,02
Defense points331342,08
Experience754,02
WN72263,07
WN83698,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639000
Victories49577,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12319,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34854,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7161,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.899,400,000,000,00
Capture points10641,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8211,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience894,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles639
Victories49577,46%
Defeats12319,25%
Draws213,29%
Battles survived34854,46%
Tanks destroyed5980,94
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted7161,12
Damage dealt1.899,40
Capture points10641,67
Defense points8211,28
Experience894,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories3790,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.002,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories3790,24%
Defeats37,32%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived2560,98%
Tanks destroyed310,76
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted451,10
Damage dealt1.230,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.002,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt316,190,000,000,00
Capture points130,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1487,50%
Defeats212,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt316,19
Capture points130,81
Defense points00,00
Experience326,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles543000
Victories39172,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14526,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25446,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8281,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,800,000,000,00
Capture points9681,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7371,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience604,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles543
Victories39172,01%
Defeats14526,70%
Draws71,29%
Battles survived25446,78%
Tanks destroyed5040,93
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted8281,52
Damage dealt1.359,80
Capture points9681,78
Defense points7371,36
Experience604,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2433000
Victories202183,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39816,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived140557,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23750,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32391,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,820,000,000,00
Capture points17210,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points48992,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.080,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2433
Victories202183,07%
Defeats39816,36%
Draws140,58%
Battles survived140557,75%
Tanks destroyed23750,98
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted32391,33
Damage dealt1.570,82
Capture points17210,71
Defense points48992,01
Experience1.080,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1397000
Victories123688,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15711,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63645,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12180,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23731,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,960,000,000,00
Capture points4350,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6870,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.102,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1397
Victories123688,48%
Defeats15711,24%
Draws40,29%
Battles survived63645,53%
Tanks destroyed12180,87
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted23731,70
Damage dealt1.855,96
Capture points4350,31
Defense points6870,49
Experience1.102,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories33472,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12927,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17437,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5801,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.775,210,000,000,00
Capture points4711,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience898,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories33472,14%
Defeats12927,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17437,58%
Tanks destroyed3670,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted5801,25
Damage dealt1.775,21
Capture points4711,02
Defense points2060,44
Experience898,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (86)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81991,54819143863,77%3852,33
T110E5102684,46666122564,00%2943,22
M18 Hellcat62140,87128363669,34%7043,10
KV-5 81794,6169657658,68%3015,70
M48A5 Patton102801,7270457064,91%3293,05
T34 81788,8562054656,23%2797,24
M46 Patton92066,1261253455,43%2721,07
IS-382242,5388451673,26%3853,51
G.W. E 100102367,3055039662,63%2933,97
Cruiser Mk. III3536,5768139075,64%5223,13
Object 140104565,53128138765,63%6397,99
Object 268105010,68116138073,42%6037,64
T110E4103428,1267836865,22%3499,11
G.W. Tiger92058,2450535954,04%2563,05
M26 Pershing81706,1960534160,70%3118,67
G.W. Panther71917,2055733259,94%3260,35
T3092596,5858432257,45%3237,07
T6982523,9897732168,54%4856,03
T2971178,4446731549,21%1627,32
T57 Heavy Tank104221,35113630869,81%4782,11
Object 41683228,29140028772,47%7457,58
T3281728,8465027455,11%2740,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6755,4642825750,97%1686,67
T1 Heavy Tank5401,9428222653,54%794,80
M66678,1934722145,70%1130,91
Hummel61172,3438121160,19%2425,03
T2071141,5351320459,31%2173,01
ISU-15283458,63126220066,00%5943,90
T-5494837,15172720076,00%9765,42
E 5094162,36144420069,00%7141,14
Object 70493864,23120220065,50%4507,90
T-1092545,3368118661,83%3490,66
IS-7102521,6066318363,93%2737,72
T54E193468,84122316569,09%4919,33
AMX 13 9091052,6970716180,12%1996,27
AMX 13 757849,1855314154,61%2036,86
T25 AT71376,8950312757,48%2535,30
T71 DA71427,8572211562,61%4193,75
M3 Lee4205,3819311251,79%647,71
KV-8561568,4783711265,18%4076,98
M4A1 Sherman5446,4330710150,50%1167,02
IS71920,237119961,62%4290,14
SU-15272624,0911759565,26%5946,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3544,243389378,49%2723,80
E 25 72186,8411889360,22%5121,53
M2 Medium Tank3149,231789149,45%459,20
AMX 12 t6625,114658857,95%2090,46
Tetrarch 2279,223048856,82%1825,27
T-505414,014488658,14%1895,70
Grille5736,393688470,24%1998,91
KV-15947,124778351,81%2549,07
KV-371524,855987852,56%2428,49
M36 Jackson6916,584037652,63%1957,63
T216778,995426851,47%2983,43
M10391951,835606553,85%2303,88
Wespe3316,112166468,75%1296,01
T1 Cunningham197,782015964,41%599,05
T2 Medium Tank2142,231725343,40%624,83
E 50 Ausf. M103819,4711485367,92%5044,74
M60 103190,8410854577,78%3391,66
M75763,195423764,86%4382,36
MT-256475,236533574,29%1488,74
T-284215,152132650,00%620,78
M5 Stuart4553,484782556,00%3639,22
AMX 50 10082493,5611642588,00%3696,78
T3 HMC2395,716632466,67%2931,31
M374574,872712352,17%2646,06
AMX 404335,532561735,29%1777,72
T1E6 2296,933941546,67%2435,66
Leichttraktor150,311061346,15%50,52
Panzerjäger I270,33821233,33%18,89
AMX 383165,002351258,33%659,19
T-1506725,56450966,67%1318,91
T-463232,29231742,86%1023,71
Cruiser Mk. II2296,67302666,67%1481,90
Hotchkiss H352235,40223520,00%1277,60
MS-1116,8040520,00%0,00
M7 Priest31022,60363540,00%2987,36
T1 HMC240,001263100,00%261,00
D12156,503082100,00%946,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,503802100,00%1016,22
Pz.Kpfw. II294,00113250,00%286,04
AT-12224,50124250,00%788,41
Sturmpanzer II41626,008541100,00%12080,30
Renault FT146,007210,00%6,63
KV-26300,008510,00%181,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-15