StalkerMx

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4053616102371
Ø Tier7,368,198,6510,06
Victories2013649,67%743,75%4948,04%17747,71%
Defeats1986149,00%850,00%5150,00%19151,48%
Draws5391,33%16,25%21,96%30,81%
Battles survived957423,62%425,00%1312,75%6316,98%
Tanks destroyed316480,78100,63790,772740,74
Destruction ratio1,020,830,890,89
Tanks spotted341240,84311,941221,204371,18
Damage dealt1.077,061.587,751.800,012.200,81
Capture points246770,6100,00360,35830,22
Defense points249910,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience486,21843,06847,36867,47
WN71046,841064,511124,111035,51
WN81302,151331,581603,551619,35
Total
Battles40536
Ø Tier7,36
Victories2013649,67%
Defeats1986149,00%
Draws5391,33%
Battles survived957423,62%
Tanks destroyed316480,78
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted341240,84
Damage dealt1.077,06
Capture points246770,61
Defense points249910,62
Experience486,21
WN71046,84
WN81302,15
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,19
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted311,94
Damage dealt1.587,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience843,06
WN71064,51
WN81331,58
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,65
Victories4948,04%
Defeats5150,00%
Draws21,96%
Battles survived1312,75%
Tanks destroyed790,77
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1221,20
Damage dealt1.800,01
Capture points360,35
Defense points00,00
Experience847,36
WN71124,11
WN81603,55
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier10,06
Victories17747,71%
Defeats19151,48%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived6316,98%
Tanks destroyed2740,74
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4371,18
Damage dealt2.200,81
Capture points830,22
Defense points00,00
Experience867,47
WN71035,51
WN81619,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5547,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5345,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws97,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,300,000,000,00
Capture points730,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5547,01%
Defeats5345,30%
Draws97,69%
Battles survived5244,44%
Tanks destroyed1060,91
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted580,50
Damage dealt988,30
Capture points730,62
Defense points940,80
Experience337,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,400,000,000,00
Capture points664,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.253,40
Capture points664,40
Defense points00,00
Experience514,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories1724,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5173,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived913,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,000,000,000,00
Capture points540,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6168,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience439,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories1724,64%
Defeats5173,91%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived913,04%
Tanks destroyed310,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted450,65
Damage dealt1.669,00
Capture points540,78
Defense points6168,93
Experience439,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience647,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.280,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience647,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81053,18465359948,65%1179,26
G.W. Panther71443,93425110651,54%2212,18
T71 DA7475,4136772045,42%840,97
M10391821,4754059255,07%2052,65
Lorraine 40 t 81103,5256459246,62%1205,49
FV4005 Stage II101552,1249954846,90%1061,73
WZ-12091099,4047848548,66%1047,48
KV-15781,4442047552,42%1866,34
T110E5101779,8762745945,32%1254,04
T-50-2 6339,3933745249,12%811,55
Object 703 Version II 81450,8477841755,40%1588,18
ISU-15281825,0850740352,36%2346,86
AMX 13 10510851,9961137746,68%828,58
ST-I91353,8049737645,21%1175,26
AMX 13 909642,8037136144,04%729,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81026,4640535947,91%931,38
Tortoise91581,4354632251,24%1397,32
Object 70491471,3644931841,82%1080,22
T57 Heavy102030,6061431846,54%1453,19
Vz. 55102210,4579031751,42%1664,80
T2971248,4752530154,15%1911,31
AT 1581409,1658130147,84%1709,17
IS-38808,9041629945,48%727,93
SU-855833,6139429663,51%2786,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5499,7237429358,02%1486,79
121101659,5456027846,04%1238,07
KV-481744,8857127852,16%2479,41
T3281514,8352927548,00%2095,60
FV215b (183) 101921,0270227554,55%1455,86
Churchill III 5429,3445526145,21%753,84
Tetrarch 2202,0224626056,15%1162,05
T698769,3545025545,88%791,47
FV3046380,7126525347,04%497,33
T-29 3222,7423625051,20%747,73
Char Murat 91659,6377224850,00%1502,82
Hummel61220,7536623953,56%2333,59
STG Guard 81038,2452223947,28%1112,79
T-34-281053,7554523848,74%1543,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6964,3937323857,14%1714,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071659,8947523754,85%2672,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518531,1834123446,15%413,53
T110E3101915,2759822544,00%1194,54
Tiger I71042,9445622443,30%1477,66
Challenger7627,2333622247,30%704,53
Type 71102280,1982221951,60%1795,30
IS-2 shielded 7888,0048321947,03%1009,73
FV217 Badger101933,7165021145,02%1268,71
Strv 103B102037,2672620757,49%1557,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7526,4031620546,83%597,25
T54E191128,1546120543,41%845,24
Object 25791468,3254820453,43%1380,57
SU-1006741,1834820150,25%1328,55
SFAC 105 81551,5572020046,00%1396,93
King Tiger (Captured) 7936,6247719943,22%1062,31
IS71295,0354419855,05%2180,88
DBV-152 102147,3660619847,98%1369,23
KV-371285,3655719358,03%2079,64
M4A1 Sherman5361,9630219251,56%898,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191165,5460019143,98%955,56
StuG IV 5247,5922118744,39%406,01
FV230 Canopener102260,4783518451,63%1656,20
AMX 13 757685,7147518353,01%1584,40
MT-256261,3327718347,54%595,82
M66748,8443718254,40%1235,97
UDES 038653,8433518242,31%484,87
LTG7556,0637317947,49%1064,49
T25 AT71425,5450417858,43%2569,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81195,3368817849,44%1347,52
SU-15271173,3242617656,25%2065,03
Sturer Emil7790,4840217647,16%1020,82
G.W. E 100101176,9451017450,00%899,47
AMX ELC bis5200,8321617446,55%471,09
Object 268101861,8355517349,13%1223,71
VK 36.01 (H)6797,4245716956,21%1583,66
IS-27570,7933216841,67%524,21
M24 Chaffee5110,1119816341,72%108,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91264,4243616245,68%872,19
Super Hellcat 7602,4840816154,66%782,98
Cromwell6365,8332216046,88%545,41
IS-2-II8942,2946116042,50%902,70
KV-26568,0335515952,83%865,59
T-34-171062,1353615554,19%2008,97
Grille5581,0725015541,94%1324,58
T9591447,0364115549,03%1006,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6453,9829115451,30%744,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,2821215349,02%458,46
Ares 90 C112140,1586214948,99%1604,85
G.W. Tiger9859,7853814847,97%635,34
M18 Hellcat6256,1821214843,24%200,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102051,1064114845,95%1410,61
T-127 3225,7225114852,70%785,40
M127452,6226914740,14%363,14
M53/M5591068,1164914355,24%959,23
Type 586871,6351114254,93%2251,35
T7 Combat Car 277,5416514054,29%278,52
T-1091219,4154713841,30%962,87
T675266,6724713743,07%385,46
T110E4102239,1174913340,60%1468,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505632,6327812856,25%1733,84
Type 6891712,8478912857,81%1706,85
Cobra 91595,3874612842,19%1246,87
M446916,5241512551,20%2008,56
MTLS-1G14 3224,6626512358,54%928,96
BT-7 artillery 3415,0246212152,89%1862,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6623,5343512062,50%1419,36
Achilles6633,5836712049,17%1112,32
ST-II102204,7180911947,90%1747,24
Centurion Action X101923,1962711841,53%1452,33
M415442,8526811449,12%641,43
T-505258,8131011444,74%848,99
AT 771417,0555911456,14%2435,25
FV4004 Conway91158,2840511140,54%788,95
Ikv 1035237,8521811050,00%415,17
IS-7101861,1586011050,91%1413,68
AT 86953,8548411060,91%2245,91
Charioteer8487,7832110937,61%235,93
M48A5 Patton101958,9782410852,78%1502,26
M3 Lee4228,1422810646,23%698,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8454,0437910651,89%716,67
Caliban 81372,0184010555,24%1533,34
T1E6 271,0914510447,12%142,84
SU-100M17790,6044110362,14%1105,99
Renault G15182,1424510050,00%313,81
TNH 105/10008792,354529933,33%691,74
M46 Patton91312,366999946,46%1067,10
TNH T Vz. 5191858,258099751,55%1683,52
Centurion Mk. I8639,354459639,58%571,26
BZT-70 103123,179899658,33%2308,25
Patton the Tank 91228,616239645,83%1191,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5629,423379550,53%1532,51
FV4025 Contriver112408,418779444,68%1484,03
Hirschkäfer112261,747109443,62%1464,17
Vz. 63P112851,439789348,39%1889,30
LTTB8546,554039352,69%912,57
Gorilla112749,108499345,16%1748,77
Black Rock 112024,438759251,09%1259,99
M2 Light2186,092688961,80%866,01
Strv 107-12112454,838928955,06%1701,34
Lago4127,781788750,57%229,35
Crusader6568,074208760,92%2287,23
STK-2112864,439488749,43%1823,12
T216311,344618748,28%694,73
T1 Heavy5551,913808554,12%1216,00
T288928,215608549,41%873,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5288,832648458,33%918,03
T-345240,512408345,78%460,19
T-34-856441,003258346,99%697,83
Taschenratte113205,4711538357,83%2263,38
CS-63101714,048198253,66%1285,60
T92 HMC101429,796848254,88%1159,46
Type 5781385,947218247,56%1682,96
FV229 Contender91714,638828258,54%1609,95
AT-FV230 Breaker112300,349198257,32%1530,63
Light Mk. VIC 253,941208246,34%86,89
NC 70 Błyskawica102090,378398161,73%1625,05
Grille 15102263,937408154,32%1656,72
LTP 3111,261418134,57%258,12
FV227 Conceiver81234,718457956,96%1536,40
Nashorn6775,883827847,44%1233,96
AMX 12 t6440,793587648,68%1198,94
M40/M438896,336437657,89%897,97
Type T-345723,054357553,33%2511,86
XM69 Hacker112498,199077548,00%1725,89
T-463151,701977443,24%489,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,922077345,21%183,84
Object 432U112248,408657347,95%1615,09
T207602,214097247,22%726,38
Škoda T 256520,903467050,00%835,47
Wespe3285,991947048,57%1158,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92118,538967057,14%1966,43
Strv 103-091467,656716944,93%1144,90
M10 Wolverine5651,123436851,47%1775,55
T376193,502546836,76%216,59
T803112469,099486847,06%1615,81
KR-1112798,189806752,24%1987,19
S35 CA5401,682546651,52%760,75
M36 Jackson6821,654026553,85%1594,82
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91817,1510126573,85%1706,19
CS-67 Szakal112076,848916457,81%1687,64
KV-8561169,355746357,14%2375,80
Sav m/434153,021886344,44%196,01
M2 Medium Tank3234,592486347,62%868,86
Škoda T 56 81709,549386360,32%1693,42
StuG III Ausf. G5687,273166256,45%1875,39
T3 HMC294,021526149,18%254,57
T404382,613176162,30%1083,13
Coccodrillo 102326,787846040,00%1529,68
P.43 ter7467,833435950,85%560,49
Bishop5579,933065942,37%1492,96
FV224 Chopper71071,958165976,27%1481,26
Vz. 44-17945,124895750,88%1213,08
BZ-79113216,3310695759,65%2117,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 91556,537425752,63%1109,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81160,896655749,12%1103,75
Jagdpanzer IV6442,233105644,64%639,27
Type 4 Ju-To7874,616665653,57%1014,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6283,072395632,14%262,18
Alecto4330,112665558,18%954,87
T-15061126,756085567,27%2484,79
VK 30.02 (M)6364,183025543,64%460,34
IS-4102342,338725451,85%1920,09
Archer5647,563825461,11%1874,44
P.435418,062845345,28%1053,52
SDP 58 Kilana81318,778095364,15%1440,39
P26/404252,392335149,02%566,77
BZ-75102287,008545147,06%1596,41
MKA 2206,242605160,78%830,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102702,948825038,00%1781,17
Valentine3254,122454951,02%874,16
M26 Pershing8943,246904953,06%1106,49
SU-85B4370,962554953,06%916,07
A-20546,871734757,45%178,49
Lorraine 39L AM3494,172624757,45%2310,52
AT 25782,264194759,57%2654,80
43 M. Toldi III 387,321484751,06%295,01
P.43 bis6582,504114656,52%1040,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581926,5410044654,35%1947,14
Object 43091955,6410174564,44%2117,14
FSV Scheme A7695,705844450,00%940,68
SU-76G FT4205,911944346,51%265,28
T71 CMCD7555,213744351,16%1105,68
M5A1 Stuart4384,984214257,14%1440,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,551864240,48%314,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4301,523214240,48%806,13
T-284300,392504143,90%868,51
Comet7449,763274129,27%410,34
SDP 57 Gowika7899,375514151,22%1058,22
M10 RBFM 5593,104864151,22%1185,63
Birch Gun4323,082084045,00%1191,97
VK 30.01 (H)5448,033323958,97%1141,99
SARL 424137,331953956,41%323,57
T3091825,137693847,37%1379,74
M5 Stuart4163,792743852,63%341,64
Somua SAu 404170,111763847,37%278,70
FV601 Saladin8830,166473847,37%836,05
BT-7495,351503745,95%125,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4399,322433745,95%1046,32
Ikv 72383,841273740,54%16,93
ARL V396362,432523743,24%450,39
Staghound Mk. III6343,653713740,54%347,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81189,785853764,86%1387,53
Renault Otsu138,86853540,00%1,01
Strv m/425229,712003540,00%330,93
Type 6191319,348133557,14%1257,99
SDP 44 Burza6672,745313551,43%1052,62
Object 430U102209,949183557,14%1857,15
T-34 shielded 5485,005403551,43%1176,59
T1 Cunningham191,241993450,00%424,05
SU-54102,881403455,88%197,47
Projet Louis 9866,126223435,29%926,62
Valiant 5703,886943452,94%1657,48
AMX 404307,272803345,45%1298,78
Cruiser Mk. II2224,182743363,64%1165,81
Maus102276,479443243,75%1629,41
M75476,584453158,06%2263,84
SDP 40 Zadymka5429,423323154,84%717,76
M3G FT3100,701223043,33%64,99
M8A14287,402653046,67%614,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102015,607583043,33%1374,30
SU-263105,451432955,17%186,50
Marder 38T4469,523332962,07%1391,75
TBT 91981,438802850,00%1445,31
ARL 446252,112352744,44%199,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,962262770,37%618,94
Type 95 Heavy4193,932022740,74%434,49
Strv m/40L383,151572653,85%150,33
MS-1143,271182642,31%11,15
Valentine AT4410,623602680,77%1508,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,811732642,31%39,51
M374373,643562548,00%1437,57
60G FT5215,321982552,00%299,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810959,486882552,00%685,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7556,175542445,83%675,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91527,217712454,17%1211,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6345,754212454,17%855,67
SU-76M4195,831812347,83%381,44
T-54 first prototype 8865,914912334,78%974,61
Char Futur 4 92383,789322339,13%2147,79
Marder II3279,762462171,43%946,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559998,676932152,38%878,22
GSOR the TANK 91273,766072152,38%1196,84
Škoda T 245345,402452050,00%723,19
T1 HMC2243,351902060,00%1711,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu6594,356222055,00%811,12
Mitsu 1085284,053092050,00%332,81
Object 277102729,259512050,00%2285,74
A46 6288,003912035,00%649,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481768,8910401963,16%2427,93
Covenanter5293,743041968,42%1117,28
Somua SM 81425,639041963,16%1394,95
14TP4286,062921833,33%919,53
P.44 Pantera8781,674371838,89%717,69
T-4481182,617461844,44%1447,77
T-262115,881801764,71%563,88
Type 1 Chi-He4338,192811656,25%994,01
Leichttraktor146,941031625,00%0,64
Renault UE 573292,692391662,50%1077,72
Somua S353106,441611637,50%46,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,331701533,33%539,47
L-60 259,801941553,33%188,39
Stridsyxa 8871,806711546,67%720,24
LT vz. 38346,361501450,00%114,92
M15/423168,142121457,14%423,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691398,148721464,29%1415,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,502781471,43%546,12
T56 GMC3135,571591450,00%286,07
M3 Stuart3223,622431361,54%950,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2208,312591346,15%920,32
KV-1S6236,922161338,46%140,19
T28 Concept 71318,695621353,85%1910,25
T-4371497,178601241,67%2818,14
M22119,822021145,45%370,87
BT-22143,091771145,45%574,43
Pz.Kpfw. I226,00901127,27%0,00
AE Phase I 91811,737641136,36%1318,24
Renault FT 75 BS2161,401861090,00%1166,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6390,903051030,00%648,28
Saryuda 91876,106431030,00%1127,84
121B 101947,807361040,00%1432,45
ST vz. 394139,11115911,11%170,82
T-116 3113,89203933,33%218,79
Stuart I-IV359,50102825,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6167,75179825,00%160,23
Object 283 91050,38402837,50%707,64
T 55A 91368,88674825,00%1129,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5194,57225771,43%488,02
Sexton II3143,43109714,29%370,32
Panzerjäger I2212,71142728,57%688,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,83173633,33%684,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,8386616,67%0,00
Strv m/38238,00125666,67%229,80
Prototipo Standard B91488,00752650,00%1157,38
T2 Medium Tank233,00124633,33%2,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr261,00106650,00%79,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3570,33604683,33%2058,66
10TP382,80140540,00%61,07
SU-18254,60146580,00%309,11
KV-1SA 5548,40289520,00%819,15
AMR 35 2111,00188560,00%472,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,00297450,00%713,65
Renault FT160,5086425,00%80,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,50202450,00%549,24
4TP123,2599425,00%0,00
AT-12191,50157425,00%584,85
AMX 38394,25173450,00%133,00
113 Beijing Opera 102500,251167475,00%2434,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,00128333,33%126,41
Škoda T 27 81312,33615366,67%1764,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41118,331115366,67%4283,28
M14/412289,50305250,00%1210,05
50TP prototyp 8761,009572100,00%787,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,00148250,00%269,47
Pvlvv fm/42283,509020,00%65,45
Cavalier5534,00278250,00%1126,18
Versuchspanzer 579570,0049620,00%163,19
Löwe 8824,50400250,00%689,17
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
Matilda40,001741100,00%261,00
STA-18258,0017910,00%21,35
Carro d'assalto P.887758,0035010,00%648,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,004510,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2107,002021100,00%650,69
T-602207,0022410,00%866,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5418,0030310,00%857,47
Windhund 81361,0010441100,00%1496,28
T-45 2202,004261100,00%943,67
Stitch 81285,009441100,00%1194,80
Fantôme 91906,0045210,00%1339,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-08-14