| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T29 | 7 | 608,55 | 333 | 418 | 44,98% | 605,39 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1148,35 | 481 | 377 | 46,68% | 952,42 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 678,12 | 398 | 342 | 41,52% | 646,34 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 344,58 | 268 | 283 | 43,46% | 309,43 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1002,60 | 450 | 257 | 48,25% | 1166,75 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 453,25 | 337 | 207 | 51,69% | 754,39 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 87,18 | 177 | 204 | 46,08% | 66,36 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 245,27 | 206 | 183 | 37,16% | 235,30 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 257,29 | 178 | 159 | 52,83% | 695,79 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 539,24 | 322 | 141 | 49,65% | 834,12 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 779,74 | 469 | 114 | 35,09% | 522,92 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 738,30 | 311 | 111 | 51,35% | 1295,71 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 498,76 | 325 | 109 | 42,20% | 427,49 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 293,53 | 243 | 105 | 56,19% | 764,02 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1242,79 | 560 | 104 | 53,85% | 913,02 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 503,80 | 480 | 103 | 57,28% | 584,13 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 336,35 | 238 | 97 | 49,48% | 644,06 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 379,88 | 389 | 97 | 49,48% | 410,21 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 39,74 | 168 | 95 | 44,21% | 55,12 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 100,86 | 140 | 94 | 38,30% | 82,25 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 537,34 | 447 | 88 | 50,00% | 450,92 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 153,56 | 120 | 84 | 45,24% | 326,69 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 369,14 | 319 | 83 | 55,42% | 522,35 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 257,00 | 318 | 66 | 46,97% | 243,88 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 144,38 | 173 | 50 | 54,00% | 423,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 48,61 | 170 | 49 | 53,06% | 124,22 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 279,05 | 240 | 40 | 42,50% | 322,42 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 360,36 | 400 | 33 | 54,55% | 316,69 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 491,68 | 338 | 31 | 45,16% | 423,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 55,42 | 102 | 31 | 48,39% | 68,03 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81,14 | 145 | 29 | 51,72% | 274,90 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1102,26 | 454 | 27 | 25,93% | 536,34 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 112,83 | 200 | 23 | 60,87% | 339,57 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 73,81 | 176 | 21 | 52,38% | 155,31 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 127,50 | 224 | 18 | 27,78% | 39,76 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 773,17 | 544 | 12 | 41,67% | 1109,11 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 780,22 | 498 | 9 | 33,33% | 490,44 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 81,67 | 131 | 9 | 33,33% | 125,84 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 108,88 | 84 | 8 | 25,00% | 336,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 133,14 | 153 | 7 | 42,86% | 488,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0,00 | 262 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 202,50 | 322 | 6 | 50,00% | 362,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68,40 | 98 | 5 | 40,00% | 147,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 162,50 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 213,42 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78,00 | 140 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 32,00 | 89 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101,67 | 84 | 3 | 0,00% | 267,41 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 133,00 | 108 | 2 | 0,00% | 437,49 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25,50 | 144 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 108,00 | 222 | 2 | 100,00% | 579,05 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 89,00 | 138 | 2 | 50,00% | 237,99 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 0,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 58,00 | 229 | 1 | 100,00% | 306,16 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 163,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 770,64 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 65,00 | 34 | 1 | 0,00% | 64,73 |
Skozaa
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4362 | 6 | 48 | 48 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,33 | 9,33 | 9,21 | 9,21 | ||||
| Victories | 2030 | 46,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 33,33% | 16 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2287 | 52,43% | 6 | 100,00% | 31 | 64,58% | 31 | 64,58% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,08% | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 1012 | 23,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 20,83% | 10 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2189 | 0,50 | 1 | 0,17 | 26 | 0,54 | 26 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,17 | 0,68 | 0,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4823 | 1,11 | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 0,50 | 24 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 524,17 | 786,00 | 961,10 | 961,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 7200 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 115 | 2,40 | 115 | 2,40 |
| Defense points | 2366 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 324,09 | 205,67 | 491,10 | 491,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 704,40 | 119,06 | 429,73 | 429,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 627,49 | 308,91 | 528,78 | 528,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4362 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,33 | |
| Victories | 2030 | 46,54% |
| Defeats | 2287 | 52,43% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 1012 | 23,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2189 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4823 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 524,17 | |
| Capture points | 7200 | 1,65 |
| Defense points | 2366 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 324,09 | |
| WN7 | 704,40 | |
| WN8 | 627,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 786,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 205,67 | |
| WN7 | 119,06 | |
| WN8 | 308,91 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 16 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 31 | 64,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 961,10 | |
| Capture points | 115 | 2,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 491,10 | |
| WN7 | 429,73 | |
| WN8 | 528,78 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 16 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 31 | 64,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 961,10 | |
| Capture points | 115 | 2,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 491,10 | |
| WN7 | 429,73 | |
| WN8 | 528,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 411,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 64 | 4,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 192,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,69% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 411,31 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 4,92 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 192,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.133,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 63 | 2,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 399,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 11 | 45,83% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.133,92 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 63 | 2,63 |
| Experience | 399,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen