Simon_da_ToxicOne

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24112000
Ø Tier7,050,000,000,00
Victories1186349,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1195849,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2911,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440218,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed169840,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted269141,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,160,000,000,00
Capture points57790,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points94170,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience523,780,000,000,00
WN71004,520,000,000,00
WN81256,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles24112
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1186349,20%
Defeats1195849,59%
Draws2911,21%
Battles survived440218,26%
Tanks destroyed169840,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted269141,12
Damage dealt986,16
Capture points57790,24
Defense points94170,39
Experience523,78
WN71004,52
WN81256,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12248,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12549,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7228,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,830,000,000,00
Capture points490,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience774,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12248,22%
Defeats12549,41%
Draws62,37%
Battles survived7228,46%
Tanks destroyed1850,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2140,85
Damage dealt1.592,83
Capture points490,19
Defense points2280,90
Experience774,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,970,000,000,00
Capture points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed200,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt1.062,97
Capture points20,07
Defense points00,00
Experience541,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,290,000,000,00
Capture points881,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1732,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3759,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed370,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted641,03
Damage dealt720,29
Capture points881,42
Defense points1732,79
Experience516,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2785000
Victories144251,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127845,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws652,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91132,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18420,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30071,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,390,000,000,00
Capture points37431,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points35261,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience573,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles2785
Victories144251,78%
Defeats127845,89%
Draws652,33%
Battles survived91132,71%
Tanks destroyed18420,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted30071,08
Damage dealt988,39
Capture points37431,34
Defense points35261,27
Experience573,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles729000
Victories48065,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24633,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26636,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5570,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5790,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.871,680,000,000,00
Capture points6780,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7691,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.005,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles729
Victories48065,84%
Defeats24633,74%
Draws30,41%
Battles survived26636,49%
Tanks destroyed5570,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5790,79
Damage dealt1.871,68
Capture points6780,93
Defense points7691,05
Experience1.005,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101042,5665995246,11%1165,93
IS-7102186,0074669951,22%1918,50
T-34-85M 6734,8949859750,75%1210,61
IS-6 81582,3381356356,31%1940,31
IS-38952,6653051448,44%954,04
122 TM 81608,1482949050,61%2021,63
KV-26694,7843747848,95%1164,72
AMX 12 t6325,5230039552,15%824,56
Type 64 6600,1254937953,30%1609,56
AMX ELC bis5278,9730134545,51%786,69
60TP Lewandowskiego103044,2893234353,06%2634,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3338,9237733450,00%944,76
O-I6297,1426531848,43%305,18
AMX 13 757539,6535331446,50%1064,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101490,4458431143,09%1055,73
O-Ni7480,6437730843,18%403,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,6232430351,49%1211,64
Object 25791142,4357730345,21%964,04
Object 277101892,6169928548,42%1452,91
KV-856563,1835928147,33%837,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8494,7937627144,65%714,77
O-Ho8752,0143427047,78%698,89
TVP T 50/51101608,0357825846,12%1238,54
M18 Hellcat6293,7624823444,44%295,31
CS-52 LIS 81633,8985822954,59%2113,77
AMX M4 mle. 54102930,5998722360,54%2707,76
Hotchkiss EBR7361,1535321350,70%650,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5272,0429320844,23%537,08
Type 5 Heavy101571,1267520743,48%894,77
Type 4 Heavy9824,2556820744,93%543,39
IS7777,3440420048,50%959,55
Churchill III 5522,2960319856,57%1155,54
Object 261101530,8467519450,52%1270,24
FV1066 Senlac 8641,1664918946,56%1157,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68453,0646018849,47%677,01
SU-100Y 6615,5538818648,92%927,97
Super Conqueror102235,6279718547,57%1800,36
E 100103178,15101918455,98%2780,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9996,4048417245,35%847,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6926,7460817054,71%1640,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6708,5459216947,93%1897,31
T26E5 Patriot 81184,2978616953,25%1536,25
Strv 103-092142,6781716251,23%1972,64
IS-2M 71165,0465316254,94%1693,12
T7 Combat Car 263,7314316239,51%58,99
Panhard EBR 909452,3649415641,03%413,16
AltProto AMX 30 81355,9279715550,97%1652,59
Strv 103B102396,8074315455,84%1943,58
T675148,7721915044,00%97,44
IS-M8817,0948914949,66%794,97
Škoda T 245255,2723914853,38%594,43
Object 705A102115,6873214844,59%1566,34
AE Phase I 92072,6189414652,05%2014,28
Strv m/425284,9923314147,52%605,19
ISU-1528959,5753514145,39%758,52
Hotchkiss H352103,5520213658,09%389,34
S-517604,8242213548,89%599,63
T1 Heavy5375,9232413453,73%680,10
Object 70491836,1075213256,82%1429,46
Bretagne Panther 6663,5358712851,56%1142,51
O-I Experimental5205,0920112742,52%136,42
CS-63102193,3878812647,62%1791,16
Škoda T 509967,2748412439,52%710,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507477,9432912445,97%434,16
KV-1S6261,4927912348,78%287,67
Ikv 1035224,2919412245,08%344,51
M-IV-Y 81715,6988012254,92%2049,94
StuG III Ausf. G5188,9020212044,17%209,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6428,6230912051,67%509,43
Kunze Panzer 91916,6374911947,06%1728,19
Somua SM 81763,6993211754,70%2197,49
SU-1527928,8640111257,14%1354,82
M24 Chaffee5182,9121511237,50%337,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4555,3537411152,25%1500,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8762,9137210850,93%682,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7589,2142210745,79%673,70
UDES 0381542,0469610548,57%1566,75
KV-15234,0925310545,71%270,46
212A91407,8869910146,53%1251,43
T-345192,502399850,00%359,43
Maus102657,478949851,02%2221,65
Mäuschen92219,199489752,58%2517,21
M2 Light2121,912649545,26%328,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 81889,168759550,53%2089,64
AMX 40447,681669350,54%109,12
Churchill I5270,252589341,94%318,85
TVP VTU Koncept8601,454799243,48%594,53
T-5491212,606989247,83%1125,57
Caernarvon81002,865819146,15%1091,46
Type 95 Heavy4100,301548947,19%132,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4228,982538854,55%800,33
Škoda T 256448,123978647,67%732,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,872508648,84%484,73
SU-14-28786,804668648,84%664,05
Object 907 102209,878848654,65%1768,58
T-50-2 6329,783758651,16%751,25
Super Hellcat 7895,635768646,51%1181,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6534,363328538,82%751,54
Lago4185,112168246,34%415,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5256,962628153,09%577,18
P.44 Pantera81291,046817943,04%1455,72
STG Guard 81431,787197949,37%1738,03
ST vz. 394136,271987751,95%283,54
Matilda4150,231867444,59%192,06
AMX 50 12092034,858447352,05%2055,02
T-4481217,327087341,10%1574,01
M3 Lee4214,772137150,70%671,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,511957044,29%248,79
BZ-6892256,889776956,52%2215,95
M5A1 Stuart4208,212456844,12%590,44
T-28457,731636755,22%144,37
T-1506876,094226456,25%1466,74
Object 140101946,657936253,23%1576,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81350,027816243,55%1505,02
A-20589,021936061,67%235,03
KV-371485,878516043,33%2014,82
AMX 50 B102265,687836051,67%1732,20
Ho-Ri 192108,738556051,67%1861,64
Object 70591755,488966061,67%1720,00
M5 Stuart465,751805952,54%114,31
Type 1 Chi-He4151,291935848,28%296,43
53TP Markowskiego81525,038595851,72%1835,80
FV215b (183) 102026,056715858,62%1668,17
Object 268102111,816935750,88%1446,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,801125561,82%195,96
M66244,482285442,59%125,59
BZ-16681322,787155437,04%1318,07
AMX 50 10081662,988595354,72%2023,05
Sav m/434157,331965147,06%243,47
VK 30.01 (P)6203,362335046,00%117,63
T110E5102582,049775062,00%2163,51
T3281826,278924938,78%2208,86
CS-5991959,348814755,32%2107,94
T-29 3286,392704658,70%1184,50
T1E6 2140,332444560,00%651,09
Cruiser Mk. III378,761544252,38%204,65
AMX 65 t81153,557044247,62%1240,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007603,983404141,46%693,11
BZ-75103249,7910533961,54%3150,84
Somua SAu 404482,102293943,59%1303,61
M8A1492,181843958,97%174,28
Renault UE 57382,321163737,84%2,92
B14277,693003655,56%757,14
T-109649,755273644,44%392,98
VK 100.01 (P)81711,8110403663,89%2304,66
MTLS-1G14 3199,192463633,33%626,64
Marder II380,971373557,14%139,96
Birch Gun4123,461593542,86%217,13
Grille5544,763153438,24%1016,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102200,426933342,42%1634,21
T1 Cunningham158,451183138,71%86,85
IS-27629,713853145,16%572,38
T-46357,701013026,67%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3130,071863056,67%392,92
Ho-Ri 281577,478813060,00%2022,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7820,665492941,38%1012,68
AMX M4 mle. 5192262,4110332968,97%2129,64
T-34-856643,714632846,43%1074,37
Conqueror9836,325252835,71%460,38
AMX 38344,141542860,71%189,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha349,331312744,44%38,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,631992740,74%429,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,041472748,15%146,64
S35 CA5756,894682755,56%1715,79
Matilda Black Prince 5937,936962751,85%2726,01
Type 91 Heavy343,081192653,85%144,50
T56 GMC394,691552661,54%234,62
Panhard AMD 178B6170,883392642,31%238,02
Type 4 Chi-To6723,766032560,00%1500,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III339,041042548,00%64,03
Sexton II328,801032552,00%119,45
Charioteer8951,646062540,00%827,71
CS-538939,385692433,33%963,45
Chi-To SP71416,429152479,17%1940,69
BZ-5871188,547692445,83%1540,67
FV4004 Conway91902,337372445,83%1751,91
StuG IV 5368,883102450,00%777,68
Renault Otsu167,041802360,87%211,17
CS-4471394,309412369,57%2359,94
45TP Habicha71358,739052268,18%2142,66
Challenger71462,738572263,64%2378,17
Valentine II 4167,273372254,55%478,29
T28 Concept 71303,777592254,55%2230,73
BT-7425,811612157,14%168,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)331,051242152,38%102,88
SU-76M4118,241322138,10%66,64
T25/27250,712732128,57%50,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,901132035,00%255,70
BT-2277,601212040,00%112,10
Covenanter560,701212015,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 3103542,6510552075,00%3033,18
M3 Stuart378,781461838,89%40,58
P.43 bis6721,785281844,44%1257,13
Churchill VII6560,394361850,00%856,05
Chi-Ni230,531321741,18%4,93
T2971563,8810231668,75%2190,13
VK 72.01 (K) 103164,889431656,25%2381,43
D23242,401911526,67%842,40
14TP434,401161533,33%0,00
P.43 ter71632,207801540,00%2418,50
Tiger (P)7593,404811533,33%483,91
SU-130PM 82028,939611566,67%2290,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4745,207241540,00%1790,40
LT vz. 38342,361811450,00%114,92
Ikv 72381,711861471,43%264,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92008,5710141471,43%1925,16
KV-1 shielded 5654,936561450,00%1161,62
Panzerjäger I235,151061346,15%46,11
BDR G1 B5194,151841330,77%93,49
L-60 2163,153161338,46%674,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,751551241,67%25,24
M3G FT3113,501031233,33%63,32
Strv m/40L3103,911831145,45%157,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,912941145,45%648,82
AT-1291,201441060,00%276,02
Achilles61206,807361060,00%2153,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4268,802771040,00%547,01
BT-7 artillery 3529,707221050,00%2647,65
M2223,7888922,22%0,00
10TP3131,22178966,67%535,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,38183875,00%521,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,00218875,00%388,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2117,13166825,00%277,47
Renault FT125,29116757,14%146,25
M14/412128,43147757,14%369,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,00121757,14%146,95
P26/404455,14382728,57%1112,87
Leichttraktor120,7129728,57%0,00
T-26284,86107742,86%184,63
T3 HMC272,71152757,14%202,74
Renault FT AC240,00104757,14%138,91
FCM 36257,14162785,71%261,00
T-116 3120,00170728,57%249,20
LT vz. 35226,5091650,00%87,48
P.435849,33709650,00%2315,10
D1247,67136633,33%3,73
T-26G FT249,8390666,67%219,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr232,17109683,33%261,00
AMR 35 2338,83449666,67%1602,05
M15/423291,60329560,00%951,36
Pvlvv fm/42240,80164560,00%240,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,0094560,00%206,80
Strv S1 8651,20415540,00%393,62
Tetrarch 2174,20190560,00%901,17
Cromwell B 6714,20304520,00%1123,61
LTP 352,407050,00%3,10
Fantôme 92049,20810540,00%1923,92
Strv fm/21146,75220450,00%76,78
Fiat 30001120,25152425,00%340,23
Strv m/38213,50127425,00%3,10
Renault NC-31170,50112450,00%200,10
STA-18612,00431425,00%480,95
Loyd Gun Carriage211,5082450,00%89,84
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3336,00512425,00%967,94
T-45 2596,75840475,00%4342,53
Kolohousenka10,0066366,67%220,71
Type 95 Ha-Go2168,00236333,33%492,19
Stuart I-IV393,33122333,33%101,60
VK 36.01 (H)6267,67234333,33%150,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2468,33752333,33%3116,59
MS-1177,00114333,33%150,00
KV-137187,6715030,00%7,12
43 M. Toldi III 333,6797366,67%261,00
T2 Medium Tank246,502412100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2706,50987250,00%3570,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2771,0010461100,00%7236,21
L6/402118,005910,00%155,76
4TP161,001151100,00%290,92
Type T-345250,0011510,00%411,73
Renault R3520,001471100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 51152,0012711100,00%3053,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3236,005041100,00%633,88
Valiant 5672,005351100,00%1368,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-13
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2023-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-18
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-10
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2017-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-10
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2016-11-18