Sima521

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34519043149
Ø Tier7,680,008,869,04
Victories1845353,46%00,00%2353,49%8355,70%
Defeats1566845,39%00,00%1944,19%6442,95%
Draws3981,15%00,00%12,33%21,34%
Battles survived678419,65%00,00%818,60%2818,79%
Tanks destroyed285570,8300,00400,931270,85
Destruction ratio1,030,001,141,05
Tanks spotted636141,8400,00811,882431,63
Damage dealt1.411,800,002.136,332.348,54
Capture points173490,5000,0070,1670,05
Defense points109630,3200,0030,07670,45
Experience648,360,00945,81969,48
WN71328,620,001454,421493,19
WN81943,570,002517,892452,46
Total
Battles34519
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1845353,46%
Defeats1566845,39%
Draws3981,15%
Battles survived678419,65%
Tanks destroyed285570,83
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted636141,84
Damage dealt1.411,80
Capture points173490,50
Defense points109630,32
Experience648,36
WN71328,62
WN81943,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,86
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived818,60%
Tanks destroyed400,93
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted811,88
Damage dealt2.136,33
Capture points70,16
Defense points30,07
Experience945,81
WN71454,42
WN82517,89
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier9,04
Victories8355,70%
Defeats6442,95%
Draws21,34%
Battles survived2818,79%
Tanks destroyed1270,85
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2431,63
Damage dealt2.348,54
Capture points70,05
Defense points670,45
Experience969,48
WN71493,19
WN82452,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories25259,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16438,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14634,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7221,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,540,000,000,00
Capture points4461,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3340,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience838,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories25259,86%
Defeats16438,95%
Draws51,19%
Battles survived14634,68%
Tanks destroyed2950,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7221,71
Damage dealt1.624,54
Capture points4461,06
Defense points3340,79
Experience838,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience788,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt933,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience788,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points354,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience603,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.427,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points354,38
Experience603,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1776000
Victories111162,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64236,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64236,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14040,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26371,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.754,760,000,000,00
Capture points17660,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26511,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience852,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1776
Victories111162,56%
Defeats64236,15%
Draws231,30%
Battles survived64236,15%
Tanks destroyed14040,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted26371,48
Damage dealt1.754,76
Capture points17660,99
Defense points26511,49
Experience852,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1391000
Victories86161,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52437,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43030,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9990,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26101,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,830,000,000,00
Capture points14811,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10840,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience820,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1391
Victories86161,90%
Defeats52437,67%
Draws60,43%
Battles survived43030,91%
Tanks destroyed9990,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted26101,88
Damage dealt1.729,83
Capture points14811,06
Defense points10840,78
Experience820,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81900,6192673556,33%2696,27
Type 64 6677,7050867152,61%1913,99
T92 8872,1768666951,42%1791,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81833,4890362657,03%2649,02
Object 430U102285,0178657060,00%2089,43
T 55A 92158,4684655954,03%2359,32
Leopard 1103238,4491151661,05%3119,51
IS-7102119,8771949851,41%1768,20
Centurion Action X102610,8580349750,30%2345,48
Panhard EBR 105101619,4977449153,56%2186,48
Churchill III 5358,4237647545,68%599,91
IS-381096,1652246753,10%1244,73
AMX 13 105101727,9564544753,47%2287,77
T-34-856667,6143239349,11%1321,91
CS-52 LIS 81915,8092738659,33%2692,84
Cromwell6672,9546538050,53%1400,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 81417,7773337149,60%1997,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8709,5654236153,74%1292,95
LT-432 81178,9789335761,06%2700,70
Object 43091997,2174235158,12%2153,77
Spähpanzer Ru 25191049,0459635048,86%1585,25
M18 Hellcat6580,1535334145,45%877,56
T-4481253,3662533354,35%1779,08
T-4371016,2059931955,17%1804,25
T28 Prototype8995,1841031743,53%924,53
UDES 15/16103391,8296030062,00%3253,39
M53/M5591538,4169629754,21%1441,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 82324,1697729360,75%3340,48
AMX ELC bis5381,8534829250,68%1366,06
Chrysler K GF 81900,9091228857,64%2677,25
AMX 13 57 71317,66105128063,57%3369,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101356,2868927952,69%1583,67
STB-1102928,2692426854,85%2822,21
T71 CMCD7893,0859526555,09%2347,70
AMX 12 t6718,8953826254,96%2245,69
Škoda T 27 81432,1560626050,38%2013,80
T25/27793,0441825252,38%1176,42
T-62A102020,3469724749,39%1738,66
AMX 30 B102263,8875124253,72%2205,28
T698947,9846723247,41%1115,28
E 5092938,83111223062,17%3597,55
FV4005 Stage II101873,6258122948,91%1379,77
HWK 30 81124,4679222652,65%2376,69
IS7689,2037722344,39%770,27
T4991182,1077522353,81%1860,18
Škoda T 256875,6857822152,94%1915,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68912,5862322147,06%1700,91
AMX 13 9091012,8764621751,15%1652,22
CS-63103274,1796421659,26%3411,89
KV-15334,2828421347,89%557,62
KV-856387,9328221244,34%451,29
T71 DA7661,8039021143,60%1361,78
T675400,1532121050,95%829,94
Object 277102919,1090021053,81%2628,52
T26E5 Patriot 81457,1286120853,85%1890,91
TVP T 50/51102886,1783320556,10%2627,91
Comet7720,3143619951,76%1132,64
M446560,4133419047,37%775,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81610,2092818764,17%2484,17
Cromwell B 6992,8663318554,59%2195,66
Object 907 103133,8795118253,85%2872,51
XM551 Sheridan101424,8066018253,30%1679,58
AMX 13 757648,2544117948,04%1369,92
M40/M4381079,7549917953,63%1109,09
Charioteer81931,1971217951,96%2460,84
T-5492094,4488017852,81%2311,03
Object 25791650,3956417150,29%1616,68
M127885,2848316750,30%1083,73
T9591814,6662216557,58%1609,83
KV-261244,7570416256,79%2561,11
Object 703 Version II 82115,1599915959,75%3016,60
Leo71282,1674215855,06%2485,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8617,5450715748,41%935,33
T-1091829,7476815656,41%1898,09
Object 268 Version 4101990,0070815659,62%1501,65
ELC EVEN 90 81020,0295315559,35%2419,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,8228715247,37%759,43
E 50 Ausf. M102805,8084414856,76%2623,16
T110E4102433,5369614854,05%1824,45
T110E3102401,1367814846,62%1680,77
Object 140102786,1189814858,11%2730,81
Grille 15102535,3667514554,48%1965,22
T376397,7836514447,92%967,70
T2881353,6357214254,23%1515,71
M4A1 Sherman5371,6631013354,89%963,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191984,4790313059,23%2251,57
FV4202 81846,9291712956,59%2934,27
HWK 128834,8758112548,80%1441,21
Crusader6245,6423112243,44%551,46
SU-10181501,9279112055,83%1881,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81966,1090912055,83%2934,49
T-345193,4024811956,30%411,92
SU-855338,4823211945,38%629,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81105,4878111857,63%2395,06
Centurion Mk. I81029,8457311658,62%1322,72
AE Phase I 92422,8089511666,38%2629,21
Type 6192373,4195411554,78%2657,18
Tetrarch 2106,8015711553,04%405,42
T-34-3 81988,43105311558,26%2848,49
WZ-120-1G FT 82185,00101811263,39%2972,42
Leopard Prototyp A93259,1382510569,52%3919,99
Panther71352,2688210465,38%2784,29
T-100 LT101368,4175510458,65%1763,29
Tiger I71844,76102510167,33%3339,72
T-28455,1112410045,00%51,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5113,5621710047,00%159,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92098,8191810052,00%2210,97
Panhard EBR 909863,4167310056,00%1323,59
A-20577,671719951,52%122,88
T92 HMC101725,945729749,48%1569,65
StuG III Ausf. G5330,872309544,21%552,05
WZ-13171180,5410009358,06%3028,86
UDES 14 Alt 581515,007969359,14%2084,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,981669245,65%52,72
M48A5 Patton102521,618829246,74%2165,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81759,238639157,14%2636,29
M24 Chaffee5257,242848847,73%691,62
T3091977,977518654,65%1774,74
TNH T Vz. 5192636,9310808560,00%3250,24
SU-130PM 82059,739098560,00%2340,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,671738342,17%139,00
Chimera 82093,808838356,63%2502,63
Char Futur 4 92463,208418256,10%2678,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7850,425108158,02%1873,35
T-50-2 6734,627088158,02%2537,69
CS-5991767,229537963,29%2029,28
Vz. 55103223,329387856,41%2749,08
M415345,842377650,00%437,25
Panhard AMD 178B6370,713547659,21%1084,51
Hotchkiss EBR7623,636027656,58%1373,84
M374186,331577545,33%438,33
T-54 ltwt.91552,208807549,33%3007,67
SU-1006568,084037254,17%920,79
TVP VTU Koncept81263,918117052,86%1769,49
M8A14153,171937048,57%211,62
UDES 0381694,916976949,28%1913,13
Object 274a 81779,599486955,07%2638,48
B14121,311846852,94%197,05
Škoda T 245280,072726854,41%672,83
UDES 1691806,496676852,94%1725,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61014,818216864,71%3580,46
122 TM 81788,198996857,35%2274,88
Covenanter5179,042086740,30%372,35
T-34-85M 61387,288806750,75%2615,96
AMX 404133,331646640,91%249,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102783,747956552,31%2490,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102759,889106556,92%2706,64
T57 Heavy102405,696636547,69%1786,30
SU-85B4179,362026453,13%328,40
Strv 746709,444196360,32%1433,78
T-46343,74916147,54%74,07
M3 Lee4143,161846160,66%427,98
Object 26391401,346566152,46%1089,00
TS-54 82356,4810296160,66%3748,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81040,307246056,67%1196,81
VK 30.01 (P)6432,633385961,02%688,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102154,177985962,71%1662,42
LTTB8715,446815952,54%1278,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81500,079395962,71%1997,25
Marder 38T4190,781725844,83%272,36
Super Hellcat 71137,216005853,45%1808,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,391485747,37%134,64
VK 36.01 (H)6527,333785543,64%683,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92575,009635556,36%2533,94
LTP 3126,821715547,27%403,52
StuG IV 5356,272545547,27%728,71
Chieftain/T95 81381,268245448,15%1726,86
Alecto489,711485246,15%56,06
T28 Concept 7785,604355253,85%1097,48
Marder II3134,291405149,02%239,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103758,7211455066,00%3350,71
M5 Stuart490,352134955,10%140,72
FV4004 Conway91562,636394955,10%1449,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792435,459124957,14%2638,91
BT-7432,06874839,58%8,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181415,888294847,92%1537,39
VK 28.016527,083864847,92%1798,93
Pz.Kpfw. II237,641354746,81%57,33
Kranvagn102641,138274643,48%2070,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,931174546,67%69,66
Concept 1B 93005,169544553,33%2644,17
Type 5782034,807974450,00%2453,99
SU-100M171282,747694353,49%2042,56
T54E19868,515984353,49%707,40
AMX M4 mle. 54103723,129574351,16%3500,97
Panther/M10 71243,638594360,47%2261,55
ST vz. 394248,332614252,38%758,36
IS-6 B 81434,377944160,98%1651,13
AMX 50 B102829,237104037,50%2240,62
SU-76M458,081023948,72%83,17
Ikv 1035409,742863855,26%953,55
Panther II81796,429353855,26%2804,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82215,2410023873,68%2880,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4221,052283759,46%699,37
T1E6 254,511143735,14%4,60
T7 Combat Car 289,462043762,16%420,40
Object 260 103389,308733756,76%2958,45
M5A1 Stuart4227,892573647,22%657,26
T25 AT71507,426623666,67%2311,59
LTG7909,427743661,11%2190,97
D2368,911003534,29%0,95
Type 586727,174863551,43%1535,47
DBV-152 103263,406203545,71%2781,10
Valentine AT4103,601463548,57%101,49
IS-2 shielded 71582,039103554,29%2398,23
Lorraine 40 t 81500,666373554,29%1825,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7964,916373455,88%1429,67
BDR G1 B5171,002133452,94%170,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007532,393723324,24%634,22
TNH 105/100081458,098843357,58%2113,97
Sexton II3131,061443240,63%322,83
STA-181038,815683148,39%1232,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92045,659263158,06%2291,13
M46 Patton92678,1910913174,19%3361,94
T-44-100 82308,3510643164,52%4074,58
T2071555,707813046,67%3100,28
CS-5381248,737093043,33%1580,47
T-54 first prototype 81818,437913066,67%2993,42
B.U.G.I.61239,728402955,17%2774,80
Wespe3120,761302962,07%418,16
IS-2-II81176,346472944,83%1232,89
LT vz. 383120,541702853,57%371,27
WZ-1328842,006792846,43%1414,51
Grille5195,961602835,71%125,18
Kunze Panzer 91991,937032842,86%1733,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison338,30792733,33%1,11
AT-1217,63652740,74%0,00
BZ-75102994,898062748,15%2488,01
Concept No. 5102511,307372744,44%1774,93
K-91102801,676942751,85%2407,38
Ares 7581839,118612762,96%2866,57
121B 102777,048942762,96%2284,09
Challenger71178,357252653,85%1714,28
Object 279 early 103422,088992642,31%2214,66
Strv m/425407,242852540,00%1037,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,921232544,00%64,18
Strv 103B102819,127972556,00%2286,06
Object 261101708,407802552,00%1435,06
T1 HMC2108,041102450,00%500,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,581352454,17%127,02
BT-2218,65772352,17%103,76
Emil I81468,396762360,87%1908,60
60TP Lewandowskiego103433,578262347,83%2813,03
Type 4 Ju-To71761,309202373,91%2543,68
Vz. 44-171715,0511032272,73%2708,39
M2 Medium Tank354,091042236,36%1,65
Birch Gun4247,712142147,62%763,44
SU-100Y 61145,717072166,67%2383,24
M3 Stuart3108,601822055,00%326,39
Matilda4272,252602060,00%704,21
CS-4471736,7010942075,00%3678,55
AMX 383104,151452045,00%134,43
S-517717,794591952,63%820,85
Škoda T 5092217,587311947,37%2661,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,112651968,42%744,38
M56 Scorpion 71253,637281942,11%1868,88
Type 98 Ke-Ni379,671261844,44%100,11
AT 25317,832921844,44%568,60
Tiger (P)7521,673981838,89%440,01
FV230 Canopener103558,789271855,56%3507,11
Type 95 Heavy4142,531851735,29%211,60
Type T-345269,182821764,71%660,15
Panzerjäger I231,63791650,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,311361637,50%28,53
Škoda T 40 61495,318441656,25%4095,83
Excalibur 61026,946981668,75%1826,85
Cobra 92548,139331650,00%3058,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,33651533,33%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6261,202261546,67%256,70
Type 91 Heavy3152,271591546,67%316,13
Renault FT AC252,87921546,67%47,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61265,676181560,00%2211,27
FSV Scheme A71499,009201573,33%3187,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III342,571171450,00%81,30
Ikv 723189,431451442,86%343,19
Sav m/434313,072521464,29%879,13
Mitsu 1085906,866061450,00%1819,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,291381471,43%325,72
E 77 93294,2111811478,57%3690,21
L-60 2182,572761435,71%979,98
Valentine379,231331330,77%6,80
Cruiser Mk. II296,621411346,15%220,48
SU-263191,311511361,54%523,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6333,542901346,15%416,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,00791225,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham159,081531266,67%320,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,581241233,33%109,65
53TP Markowskiego81733,258181241,67%2268,95
T-26221,50891250,00%81,30
Ho-Ri 3102783,175961241,67%1840,36
Ram II 5400,835251275,00%1059,69
Type 95 Ha-Go297,731001127,27%172,47
Hotchkiss H35226,45891154,55%112,00
Lorraine 39L AM396,64881127,27%47,08
T2 Medium Tank218,36721136,36%0,00
Renault UE 57343,451381172,73%261,31
XM69 Hacker113021,188351127,27%1706,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,731501154,55%128,56
43 M. Toldi III 3110,911871154,55%447,25
D1271,201321080,00%320,78
M2 Light252,70931020,00%0,00
Strv 103-092759,809921070,00%2357,13
T56 GMC3151,102341080,00%567,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,801561060,00%275,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81117,804621050,00%1466,25
TS-5 81659,706991070,00%1883,81
Strv m/40L383,11149933,33%13,59
Leichttraktor14,0043922,22%0,00
IS-271308,00812955,56%1629,76
T-1506105,89168933,33%0,00
Char Mle. 75 91724,22843944,44%2707,86
T-45 2137,67172933,33%414,59
Light Mk. VIC 236,33106955,56%162,28
A46 6423,00402933,33%1052,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61538,221095977,78%4223,51
Renault FT 75 BS294,75135862,50%502,28
Type 5 Ke-Ho4148,75215862,50%442,65
Cruiser Mk. III366,50105850,00%116,25
Leox 92488,00942850,00%2616,18
MS-114,1465757,14%139,32
Tiger II81851,291085785,71%2362,12
T3 HMC2129,00185757,14%488,62
FV3046320,86139714,29%255,14
Windhund 81487,86608728,57%1443,07
T-116 3304,14413742,86%1356,38
Patton the Tank 91971,29898785,71%2165,34
114 SP2 102884,29876785,71%2160,92
T2972034,33746650,00%2932,86
SU-14-28716,17344633,33%439,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 102864,67803650,00%1635,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2180,00367666,67%710,92
Dicker Max 6931,337786100,00%1817,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,40109560,00%164,93
Strv S1 81812,80698540,00%1760,03
SU-122-44 72639,401153560,00%6085,42
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7947,60587560,00%1498,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 230,003340,00%0,00
Renault Otsu196,75146425,00%213,32
SU-18289,0092425,00%297,46
Cruiser Mk. I1111,00174475,00%597,36
MT-256542,50428425,00%1685,74
Leopard 120 Verbessert112000,75699475,00%1456,97
T-29 382,7574425,00%5,22
Valentine II 4268,75342475,00%1004,31
M10 RBFM 5702,005974100,00%1721,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6556,33333333,33%569,08
O-I Experimental5274,6718730,00%265,06
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2163,332583100,00%728,37
Pz.Kpfw. I220,671433100,00%261,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 102435,67906366,67%2163,63
KV-1S6389,33369366,67%713,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5220,67200333,33%258,17
Renault FT10,0073250,00%84,37
4TP1259,503882100,00%1558,55
K-91-PT 92614,00750250,00%2186,14
T-34 with L-11 4752,5011632100,00%3992,12
MTLS-1G14 3219,003782100,00%958,25
Bretagne Panther 6507,006142100,00%794,13
BT-7 artillery 3508,50565250,00%2072,78
Stinger 102497,009772100,00%1853,66
Fantôme 93175,5060620,00%2873,44
Pvlvv fm/42237,001201100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer II4113,006310,00%89,36
Durchbruchswagen 240,004510,00%0,00
Super Conqueror102789,0013801100,00%1810,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII10629,008481100,00%389,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 41668,0015711100,00%6142,39
M22 Locust 3481,006501100,00%2197,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-27
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-02
Left: 2021-12-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-08
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-12-23
Left: 2022-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-17
Left: 2019-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2021-01-31