| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 430U | 10 | 1586,27 | 758 | 2337 | 50,11% | 1216,52 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 501,78 | 618 | 2303 | 48,24% | 742,40 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2285,94 | 892 | 2107 | 51,54% | 1920,09 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1340,83 | 707 | 1701 | 47,03% | 1348,72 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1221,31 | 766 | 1588 | 49,31% | 1406,31 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1934,80 | 789 | 777 | 47,49% | 1411,44 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2127,28 | 827 | 757 | 50,99% | 1615,24 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 901,12 | 662 | 709 | 46,40% | 1127,97 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2176,34 | 847 | 647 | 53,32% | 1749,29 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 530,98 | 397 | 610 | 60,16% | 2978,54 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1068,67 | 814 | 589 | 50,59% | 1379,65 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1234,45 | 796 | 567 | 52,38% | 1304,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2053,67 | 796 | 566 | 49,82% | 1529,95 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 486,97 | 383 | 553 | 61,30% | 2644,33 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1697,01 | 680 | 454 | 46,26% | 1245,41 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1616,67 | 921 | 438 | 51,14% | 1738,19 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1668,65 | 601 | 436 | 41,74% | 1054,86 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2304,38 | 978 | 407 | 52,09% | 1413,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 852,99 | 690 | 401 | 49,13% | 817,75 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 815,42 | 683 | 333 | 44,14% | 798,20 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1306,19 | 722 | 332 | 49,70% | 978,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2037,73 | 824 | 311 | 50,80% | 1672,19 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2151,91 | 776 | 304 | 50,00% | 1512,71 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1652,74 | 818 | 270 | 50,74% | 1577,23 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1753,09 | 748 | 268 | 50,00% | 1214,47 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 854,44 | 516 | 249 | 46,99% | 1024,09 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1990,68 | 868 | 241 | 52,28% | 1607,18 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1389,27 | 709 | 239 | 48,12% | 978,93 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1582,83 | 722 | 222 | 46,85% | 1201,36 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 518,33 | 658 | 210 | 48,10% | 857,70 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1724,08 | 846 | 204 | 49,02% | 1014,69 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1286,53 | 825 | 199 | 47,74% | 1442,33 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1602,13 | 677 | 198 | 42,93% | 1111,01 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1818,96 | 743 | 194 | 48,97% | 1296,71 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1249,79 | 813 | 185 | 55,14% | 1512,81 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1324,56 | 670 | 176 | 39,20% | 994,17 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 886,54 | 626 | 153 | 43,79% | 800,30 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1675,58 | 811 | 148 | 50,68% | 1195,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1046,31 | 751 | 144 | 47,22% | 1077,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1457,33 | 725 | 129 | 57,36% | 1029,64 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1847,18 | 875 | 110 | 54,55% | 1598,59 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1338,83 | 582 | 110 | 44,55% | 865,46 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 621,84 | 604 | 94 | 53,19% | 684,37 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1174,99 | 652 | 83 | 48,19% | 896,80 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1492,94 | 857 | 82 | 53,66% | 1826,48 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1455,43 | 872 | 81 | 58,02% | 1427,76 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 397,54 | 627 | 76 | 59,21% | 657,76 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1472,07 | 671 | 72 | 40,28% | 885,10 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1951,78 | 827 | 69 | 52,17% | 1229,21 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1547,34 | 913 | 67 | 59,70% | 1693,32 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 602,32 | 686 | 59 | 55,93% | 678,62 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1649,44 | 613 | 59 | 38,98% | 1077,61 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 963,58 | 749 | 59 | 50,85% | 1229,86 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 616,36 | 471 | 55 | 56,36% | 947,16 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1486,43 | 819 | 54 | 51,85% | 902,80 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 719,57 | 596 | 54 | 61,11% | 2243,38 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 694,57 | 666 | 53 | 49,06% | 1056,74 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 796,71 | 606 | 49 | 61,22% | 1029,60 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1554,90 | 656 | 49 | 40,82% | 930,26 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 962,65 | 691 | 48 | 43,75% | 969,37 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1333,64 | 640 | 44 | 34,09% | 1062,51 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 570,56 | 435 | 43 | 48,84% | 871,21 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1815,26 | 845 | 43 | 55,81% | 1555,50 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1293,18 | 881 | 39 | 61,54% | 1296,67 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 885,12 | 598 | 33 | 39,39% | 709,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 913,29 | 661 | 31 | 51,61% | 967,43 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1381,10 | 818 | 29 | 44,83% | 1469,62 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1619,46 | 771 | 28 | 50,00% | 1341,03 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1614,61 | 772 | 28 | 50,00% | 1222,29 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1055,81 | 718 | 27 | 40,74% | 1729,48 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 582,46 | 585 | 26 | 50,00% | 1136,33 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 800,46 | 497 | 26 | 50,00% | 763,29 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1406,42 | 921 | 24 | 62,50% | 1731,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 371,73 | 296 | 22 | 59,09% | 2511,11 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 966,70 | 619 | 20 | 45,00% | 799,57 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1040,55 | 687 | 20 | 40,00% | 813,61 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2002,42 | 847 | 19 | 36,84% | 1918,75 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1299,50 | 846 | 18 | 55,56% | 1550,54 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1395,06 | 927 | 18 | 66,67% | 1813,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1181,40 | 951 | 15 | 80,00% | 1387,59 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 514,15 | 551 | 13 | 53,85% | 696,59 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1437,23 | 608 | 13 | 30,77% | 916,78 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 280,75 | 168 | 12 | 33,33% | 793,45 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1282,42 | 821 | 12 | 58,33% | 1438,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1640,36 | 854 | 11 | 63,64% | 1163,93 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1258,60 | 719 | 10 | 50,00% | 961,52 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 886,44 | 585 | 9 | 33,33% | 641,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1726,13 | 728 | 8 | 62,50% | 2666,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 818,75 | 518 | 8 | 25,00% | 573,96 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1199,43 | 466 | 7 | 28,57% | 650,16 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 879,20 | 633 | 5 | 80,00% | 1734,99 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1102,40 | 824 | 5 | 80,00% | 2199,69 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1011,40 | 656 | 5 | 40,00% | 906,96 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 393,00 | 373 | 5 | 40,00% | 472,21 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 523,75 | 359 | 4 | 25,00% | 588,83 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 319,67 | 331 | 3 | 33,33% | 257,33 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1827,67 | 1257 | 3 | 100,00% | 2171,18 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1905,00 | 1013 | 2 | 50,00% | 1777,74 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 622,00 | 775 | 2 | 100,00% | 655,25 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 777,00 | 582 | 2 | 50,00% | 504,57 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1587,50 | 573 | 2 | 50,00% | 1087,02 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1695,00 | 527 | 1 | 0,00% | 1364,84 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 481,00 | 451 | 1 | 100,00% | 1469,57 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1082,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 749,25 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1643,00 | 444 | 1 | 0,00% | 1300,35 |
SiLiCi7777
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24737 | 0 | 47 | 239 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | 0,00 | 8,87 | 9,13 | ||||
| Victories | 12335 | 49,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 48,94% | 114 | 47,70% |
| Defeats | 11977 | 48,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 48,94% | 121 | 50,63% |
| Draws | 425 | 1,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,13% | 4 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 6281 | 25,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 21,28% | 45 | 18,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18449 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,64 | 139 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,81 | 0,72 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33362 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,96 | 372 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.413,02 | 0,00 | 1.348,62 | 1.154,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 25274 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 65 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 7094 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 734,84 | 0,00 | 726,19 | 719,07 | ||||
| WN7 | 1049,09 | 0,00 | 874,02 | 825,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 1376,28 | 0,00 | 1166,69 | 1148,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24737 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | |
| Victories | 12335 | 49,86% |
| Defeats | 11977 | 48,42% |
| Draws | 425 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 6281 | 25,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18449 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33362 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.413,02 | |
| Capture points | 25274 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 7094 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 734,84 | |
| WN7 | 1049,09 | |
| WN8 | 1376,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | |
| Victories | 23 | 48,94% |
| Defeats | 23 | 48,94% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 21,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.348,62 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 726,19 | |
| WN7 | 874,02 | |
| WN8 | 1166,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 239 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,13 | |
| Victories | 114 | 47,70% |
| Defeats | 121 | 50,63% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 18,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 372 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,45 | |
| Capture points | 65 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 719,07 | |
| WN7 | 825,36 | |
| WN8 | 1148,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen