Shorekeeper

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3328463105342
Ø Tier8,1410,119,9310,01
Victories1749552,56%4165,08%6864,76%21261,99%
Defeats1541346,31%2133,33%3331,43%12436,26%
Draws3761,13%11,59%43,81%61,75%
Battles survived945128,40%3453,97%5754,29%16447,95%
Tanks destroyed340961,02791,251431,364961,45
Destruction ratio1,432,722,982,79
Tanks spotted402741,21681,081171,113551,04
Damage dealt1.622,893.636,403.527,943.499,32
Capture points187450,56400,63680,653140,92
Defense points153190,4620,03200,19200,06
Experience703,291.168,221.209,931.178,17
WN71365,401810,181887,371865,16
WN81923,943197,403438,133354,92
Total
Battles33284
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1749552,56%
Defeats1541346,31%
Draws3761,13%
Battles survived945128,40%
Tanks destroyed340961,02
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted402741,21
Damage dealt1.622,89
Capture points187450,56
Defense points153190,46
Experience703,29
WN71365,40
WN81923,94
Past 24 hours
Battles63
Ø Tier10,11
Victories4165,08%
Defeats2133,33%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived3453,97%
Tanks destroyed791,25
Destruction ratio2,72
Tanks spotted681,08
Damage dealt3.636,40
Capture points400,63
Defense points20,03
Experience1.168,22
WN71810,18
WN83197,40
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier9,93
Victories6864,76%
Defeats3331,43%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived5754,29%
Tanks destroyed1431,36
Destruction ratio2,98
Tanks spotted1171,11
Damage dealt3.527,94
Capture points680,65
Defense points200,19
Experience1.209,93
WN71887,37
WN83438,13
Past 30 days
Battles342
Ø Tier10,01
Victories21261,99%
Defeats12436,26%
Draws61,75%
Battles survived16447,95%
Tanks destroyed4961,45
Destruction ratio2,79
Tanks spotted3551,04
Damage dealt3.499,32
Capture points3140,92
Defense points200,06
Experience1.178,17
WN71865,16
WN83354,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5213,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.403,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points5213,00
Experience145,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4455,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2531,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,330,000,000,00
Capture points480,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3443,04%
Defeats4455,70%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2531,65%
Tanks destroyed500,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted450,57
Damage dealt1.003,33
Capture points480,61
Defense points1341,70
Experience424,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points797,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience326,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt640,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points797,18
Experience326,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,000,000,000,00
Capture points542,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted220,96
Damage dealt583,00
Capture points542,35
Defense points00,00
Experience402,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories16649,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17250,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12135,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,670,000,000,00
Capture points4571,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17795,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience623,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories16649,11%
Defeats17250,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12135,80%
Tanks destroyed2190,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2170,64
Damage dealt1.016,67
Capture points4571,35
Defense points17795,26
Experience623,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1333000
Victories57242,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72854,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42631,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8130,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11840,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,880,000,000,00
Capture points17401,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17091,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience489,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1333
Victories57242,91%
Defeats72854,61%
Draws332,48%
Battles survived42631,96%
Tanks destroyed8130,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted11840,89
Damage dealt1.000,88
Capture points17401,31
Defense points17091,28
Experience489,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50005
Victories1530,00%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats3570,00%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,00%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6000,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio0,700,000,001,50
Tanks spotted531,0600,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.463,880,000,002.552,60
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience531,360,000,001.333,60
Total
Battles50
Victories1530,00%
Defeats3570,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived714,00%
Tanks destroyed300,60
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted531,06
Damage dealt1.463,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,48
Experience531,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.552,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.333,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81112,70610120649,09%1396,89
FCM 50 t 81038,87597106448,31%1262,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103070,56102994060,32%2823,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 82185,95104288559,32%2893,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81462,8471981049,26%1702,14
Jagdpanther II81444,8764966646,85%1741,73
Grille 15102925,9284261254,74%2764,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101895,3266259650,00%1736,03
IS-381332,2663358151,98%1723,99
Leopard 1101720,8761256647,00%1396,00
Škoda T 256656,1649553751,77%1320,72
Cromwell6642,2049052152,78%1368,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101852,6357549445,34%1392,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6715,3053249056,33%1329,96
Jagdpanther7902,3346045053,56%1292,54
Strv 103B102912,9889940754,55%2601,48
AMX 13 57 7929,0074940557,53%2134,53
Tiger I71104,4952938754,01%1584,78
UDES 15/16102687,0993538454,69%2717,96
AMX 13 909878,5361637552,53%1373,55
AMX 13 105101520,0173736050,00%2027,59
Ashigaru 103163,3097935859,78%2835,06
AS-XX 40 t113283,42103533958,41%3324,11
DBV-152 103032,0385732352,32%2510,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519884,3257732248,14%1335,72
VK 36.01 (H)6740,6752531847,48%1303,57
Gryphon 103389,02106931061,29%3063,77
Dicker Max 6779,9257029652,70%1501,23
Leopard Prototyp A91030,8151027747,29%825,77
AMX 67 Imbattable113815,89107227355,68%3224,10
T4991005,1460127150,55%1494,49
PTZ-78113953,09115926862,31%3108,64
Jagdpanzer IV6461,7630825948,26%741,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8737,2660925048,00%1365,61
Projekt ION 82154,93107124261,16%2421,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91388,9154224048,75%1453,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102999,24105523862,61%2888,78
T-34-856490,3735223652,97%886,05
T57 Heavy102918,8094122150,68%2639,93
Hirschkäfer113388,0491821355,87%2980,60
T803113629,84112721356,81%3114,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 103549,03111820357,14%3036,60
KV-856741,7742420147,76%1286,33
T-1091418,9470620148,76%1370,15
VK 30.02 (D)7585,9541719946,23%789,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7787,3349519853,03%1552,27
SU-1527791,8648319447,42%1009,21
Jagdtiger91690,1858819442,78%1468,86
Indien-Panzer8948,6157919242,71%1198,57
IS-7102373,8286418952,91%2136,57
Kranvagn101825,5770818649,46%1441,36
StuG III Ausf. G5345,6126817650,57%716,39
AMX 12 t6494,6145917151,46%1299,73
Object 430U102817,5998017057,65%2886,80
T-345344,0934916455,49%921,94
Emil I81256,5868616458,54%1485,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102565,7388016353,37%2135,86
VK 30.01 (D)6423,5234015850,63%667,98
IS71042,8758815746,50%1494,90
FV4005 Stage II102706,3388715566,45%2493,35
Concept 1B 92220,2699115557,42%2115,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,7719214950,34%351,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101151,9159814440,97%1215,67
KR-1113582,13114514359,44%2877,84
Emil II91673,8276514151,06%1522,23
Object 277102119,0583014149,65%1824,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81076,2460314146,10%1283,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81644,3695014058,57%2269,94
SFAC 105 82591,20107013753,28%3488,97
Black Rock 113430,37110613756,20%2665,32
LTTB8690,8658913556,30%1312,53
T26E5 8928,3469413154,96%1115,88
Object 140102210,9776112748,03%2065,26
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103369,03106012660,32%2782,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6441,2438412356,91%806,39
VK 30.01 (H)5508,4340012254,10%1222,12
Stinger 103067,2989812250,00%2195,29
Taschenratte114108,31125012054,17%3162,67
AMX 13 757535,7650411945,38%978,94
FV217 Badger102637,3599511864,41%2242,77
MT-256321,8039811754,70%889,60
T-437709,8452111656,03%1104,61
Conqueror91811,1982511553,91%1755,71
Leo7893,9261211456,14%1581,70
Matilda IV 5464,3749911149,55%1181,79
SU-1006698,7936810952,29%1253,41
XM551 Sheridan10958,7249410947,71%940,39
T-5491407,4680410852,78%1521,47
T-34-85M 6822,2866610756,07%1485,83
SU-85I 5463,0143010540,00%794,88
P.43 bis6655,7952610451,92%1261,75
T376549,9153210247,06%1679,93
FV230 Canopener103417,61106110155,45%3002,68
SU-855513,393209755,67%1345,51
M4A1 Sherman5354,382819748,45%883,39
T54E191912,268699552,63%1892,23
WZ-1328778,655319243,48%1392,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92219,778269256,52%2027,23
Mars 81331,278159251,09%1547,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6488,113719038,89%519,24
Ares 90 C112515,769539052,22%2140,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5286,752718949,44%662,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8720,115348947,19%1307,17
T-54 ltwt.9985,895878845,45%1385,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92014,298918756,32%1993,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,431428144,44%51,67
Serpente 93013,8610868154,32%2957,10
M75342,493237742,86%1180,57
FV4025 Contriver113536,7510317751,95%2710,25
T-448980,148157462,16%1398,85
Covenanter5262,223167460,81%887,50
XM57 81967,629797361,64%2016,64
E 100102806,4010307266,67%2456,08
KV-15597,633847250,00%1229,87
AMX ELC bis5212,563007238,89%452,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4155,522307152,11%275,38
Panther7670,535187045,71%966,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81789,568357054,29%1976,76
Object 26392590,6310067055,71%2564,80
Marder 38T4343,652806851,47%896,23
TS-54 81611,659636854,41%1864,58
Tiger II81477,106936749,25%1862,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102371,348046750,75%1895,03
T110E3103214,579156746,27%2731,95
Super Conqueror102301,328266643,94%1738,59
Ares 90102262,989396657,58%2184,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292058,729486560,00%2290,48
Sturer Emil7689,024356453,13%903,38
Crusader6253,902826338,10%483,63
Strv 103-092312,218256347,62%2173,53
VK 30.02 (M)6587,345216251,61%1112,45
M5 Stuart4309,284286150,82%963,10
Char Futur 4 92084,088776150,82%2077,54
Strv 746733,224276051,67%1609,84
Mäuschen91734,079216060,00%1773,54
VK 100.01 (P)81267,207766051,67%1582,38
Caernarvon81466,249125955,93%1938,92
T-50594,732275942,37%69,90
Nashorn6796,714665949,15%1513,07
M24 Chaffee5382,814125856,90%1424,42
FV4004 Conway92503,338935848,28%2519,80
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113957,3312445863,79%3167,26
Durendal 103010,839865856,90%2677,28
53TP Markowskiego81206,467385752,63%1394,98
BZ-79113292,2111145761,40%2370,47
IS-M81229,407985759,65%1672,33
E 7592151,549935660,71%2280,01
AMX 404138,641975550,91%377,69
M3 Lee4247,713065545,45%789,80
WZ-1317753,427285554,55%1748,64
E 25 7933,826965565,45%1498,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7937,176255459,26%1510,61
T110E5102693,7610015459,26%2281,68
UDES 14 Alt 581576,008705356,60%2397,59
WZ-120G FT 92585,6810525360,38%2275,87
BV-111112619,379655253,85%1877,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,102035255,77%364,32
E 50 Ausf. M102321,927125232,69%1915,80
Object 43092256,1310585261,54%2486,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81440,176155253,85%1635,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5522,655575251,92%1366,56
AMX 50 B103404,8610625158,82%3158,62
T6981634,248815152,94%2209,15
FV226 Contradictious 81958,889905156,86%2161,63
M10 Wolverine5567,483455052,00%1534,12
Durchbruchswagen 24172,642135040,00%242,86
Kampfpanzer 67103204,4210615058,00%2878,95
Strv 107-12113294,199864856,25%2430,38
M36 Jackson6583,734594841,67%787,81
Tortoise92191,0810264864,58%2207,10
T-284353,153984748,94%1204,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5605,854304727,66%1434,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5502,063834746,81%1393,02
Type 71103688,6311504660,87%3252,79
Object 70592031,159214650,00%1946,29
SMV CC-6781415,697504546,67%1505,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5582670,6212314557,78%2997,68
43 M. Toldi III 3165,782984551,11%784,10
Škoda T 245377,342704440,91%886,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha399,891584440,91%87,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6717,075234450,00%1289,53
E 65 Zwilling 82529,9111904456,82%2867,77
O-I6692,165694353,49%1188,45
Marder II3174,281584339,53%331,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507582,862814332,56%508,32
Object 705A102745,058874245,24%2317,08
WZ-111G FT92888,1711704173,17%3252,91
T404547,905163948,72%1674,99
AMX 50 Foch B103713,4112023971,79%3361,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92552,3410693863,16%2872,65
E 5092698,1611613871,05%3274,03
T216412,374893857,89%1166,99
Toro 91666,088283847,37%1569,59
VK 30.01 (P)6653,244613754,05%1119,04
T297647,315373652,78%677,99
Schwertwal 103052,619713652,78%2468,19
Charioteer81980,239203560,00%2829,36
UDES 0381582,797713455,88%1918,19
Alecto4358,382943450,00%1004,21
SMV CC-5671099,798023363,64%1739,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5246,613343339,39%584,12
DZT-159 92170,649673363,64%2153,50
T-463135,062013246,88%407,02
Object 268 Version 4103329,5010603268,75%2816,86
ST vz. 394261,452913145,16%707,76
Object 70492490,688033141,94%2145,26
M10392515,5511423170,97%2825,28
Black Prince7832,536663050,00%1079,35
O-I Experimental5510,034823050,00%978,17
VK 28.016427,975523053,33%1162,65
Churchill VII6671,254982846,43%1067,00
KV-26693,365642853,57%1145,61
Saryuda 92782,1811532867,86%3418,37
UDES 1692180,749562755,56%2526,32
ELC EVEN 90 8694,277182646,15%1446,94
Panther II81511,888602560,00%2276,41
T9593125,4011062556,00%2835,77
P26/404394,923512445,83%1102,90
Felice 91333,677012445,83%1145,53
Ares 8592020,3810452458,33%2395,70
Type 1 Chi-He4194,912732347,83%436,72
Panzerjäger I2111,681102250,00%257,75
Pz.Kpfw. II257,431552142,86%23,13
M2 Medium Tank3187,762872147,62%578,46
Object 432U112822,4311792166,67%2690,96
Charlemagne 81716,388342147,62%1554,45
Cobra 92162,3810602166,67%2554,57
AMX 383109,751812055,00%247,85
Ares 7581755,009542045,00%2214,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3171,951621947,37%430,82
Challenger71173,117151957,89%1670,59
Valentine AT4265,392521844,44%643,93
IS-3A Peregrine 81065,006371838,89%779,45
Sturmpanzer II4170,712891764,71%512,45
SU-263201,471501741,18%408,85
Type 6893470,0013521758,82%4033,46
45TP Habicha71429,819001662,50%2240,49
Type 95 Heavy4330,253901637,50%1010,47
T3282535,6013541566,67%3968,27
Tiger (P)71117,877381553,33%1497,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3305,573421457,14%1269,32
T-26260,43891435,71%37,23
AT 861208,548441346,15%2463,43
AT 771651,9211561376,92%3123,83
BT-7 artillery 3160,311821338,46%375,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,924891266,67%649,06
WZ-111-1G FT82632,6711891275,00%4210,70
Hotchkiss H35267,361191118,18%48,20
M415605,733861127,27%696,35
T56 GMC3258,273781181,82%1013,06
T-50-2 6398,823761163,64%1075,89
P.435286,002671060,00%673,15
BDR G1 B5497,504541050,00%921,93
SU-18257,44127977,78%337,00
Maus102354,22985955,56%2128,47
StuG IV 5367,11293944,44%806,39
LT vz. 383197,13329850,00%745,63
Leichttraktor180,63163825,00%149,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4270,88530862,50%1007,55
Chi-Ni2184,14184742,86%779,92
Lago4308,86247742,86%883,51
AT 25734,00563757,14%1661,35
T28 Concept 7531,71434757,14%664,35
Strv m/425367,17368683,33%1117,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro61040,50758683,33%1898,85
Object 752 92142,67797633,33%1707,72
Char Mle. 75 91449,001026666,67%2355,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5952,60547540,00%2703,53
Type 5782393,8014025100,00%2998,32
KV-1S6292,805275100,00%531,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91960,20769540,00%1595,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 8489,80452520,00%308,27
Strv fm/211151,00254475,00%1004,19
Type 91 Heavy3242,75268425,00%691,45
Object 168 German 81680,75731425,00%2187,83
Kolohousenka159,00156333,33%33,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24,671073100,00%261,00
T-45 2147,33208333,33%480,30
Renault FT10,00692100,00%261,00
Comet7564,00568250,00%719,00
StuG III Ausf. B40,00145250,00%96,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4723,5037620,00%1806,01
L-60 233,50156250,00%104,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2214,004141100,00%1303,85
T1 Cunningham166,001511100,00%393,15
Renault NC-3110,00591100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,006910,00%591,49
T2 Medium Tank2121,004441100,00%705,78
SDP 44 Burza61104,0044610,00%1745,24
Cruiser Mk. III3364,008071100,00%1937,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3389,007521100,00%2009,60
MTLS-1G14 3228,0027810,00%785,47
T1E6 20,001210,00%0,00
Excelsior 5306,0030510,00%308,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,007610,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 62375,0017971100,00%6035,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2020-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-11-17