Shift_took_fent

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3132850111366
Ø Tier7,258,728,458,45
Victories1715954,77%2448,00%6457,66%20455,74%
Defeats1380444,06%2448,00%4439,64%15542,35%
Draws3651,17%24,00%32,70%71,91%
Battles survived829826,49%1224,00%3228,83%10829,51%
Tanks destroyed321191,03591,181331,204161,14
Destruction ratio1,391,551,681,61
Tanks spotted411861,31691,381681,515911,61
Damage dealt1.365,492.256,982.144,882.120,22
Capture points114450,3700,0070,06460,13
Defense points165690,5300,0000,001700,46
Experience663,34979,501.055,681.028,71
WN71429,451474,721646,751645,00
WN82056,222533,202761,952708,36
Total
Battles31328
Ø Tier7,25
Victories1715954,77%
Defeats1380444,06%
Draws3651,17%
Battles survived829826,49%
Tanks destroyed321191,03
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted411861,31
Damage dealt1.365,49
Capture points114450,37
Defense points165690,53
Experience663,34
WN71429,45
WN82056,22
Past 24 hours
Battles50
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed591,18
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted691,38
Damage dealt2.256,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience979,50
WN71474,72
WN82533,20
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier8,45
Victories6457,66%
Defeats4439,64%
Draws32,70%
Battles survived3228,83%
Tanks destroyed1331,20
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1681,51
Damage dealt2.144,88
Capture points70,06
Defense points00,00
Experience1.055,68
WN71646,75
WN82761,95
Past 30 days
Battles366
Ø Tier8,45
Victories20455,74%
Defeats15542,35%
Draws71,91%
Battles survived10829,51%
Tanks destroyed4161,14
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted5911,61
Damage dealt2.120,22
Capture points460,13
Defense points1700,46
Experience1.028,71
WN71645,00
WN82708,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8742,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11555,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6230,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,520,000,000,00
Capture points1080,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience632,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8742,23%
Defeats11555,83%
Draws41,94%
Battles survived6230,10%
Tanks destroyed1590,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1150,56
Damage dealt1.902,52
Capture points1080,52
Defense points740,36
Experience632,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3142,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4054,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2534,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,050,000,000,00
Capture points370,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1812,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience555,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3142,47%
Defeats4054,79%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived2534,25%
Tanks destroyed590,81
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted981,34
Damage dealt1.401,05
Capture points370,51
Defense points1812,48
Experience555,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt143,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience236,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt143,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience236,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379000
Victories18649,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19350,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14437,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2590,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,090,000,000,00
Capture points7201,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21925,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience617,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles379
Victories18649,08%
Defeats19350,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14437,99%
Tanks destroyed2590,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3590,95
Damage dealt1.275,09
Capture points7201,90
Defense points21925,78
Experience617,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1616000
Victories85953,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70843,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws493,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57635,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13660,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15510,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,370,000,000,00
Capture points26551,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21881,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience721,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1616
Victories85953,16%
Defeats70843,81%
Draws493,03%
Battles survived57635,64%
Tanks destroyed13660,85
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted15510,96
Damage dealt1.433,37
Capture points26551,64
Defense points21881,35
Experience721,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories9045,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10854,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.148,980,000,000,00
Capture points1180,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience711,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories9045,00%
Defeats10854,00%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived6030,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1600,80
Damage dealt2.148,98
Capture points1180,59
Defense points300,15
Experience711,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M66967,68491144355,79%1774,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82215,521078103161,88%3390,51
T34 81571,1170793455,67%2065,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82302,62111391557,27%3400,51
Cromwell6813,0251287458,12%1894,49
T-54 first prototype 81514,9881986555,26%2283,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81880,3898575254,65%2996,63
KV-15505,3336369252,60%1074,64
IS-381167,7550366747,53%1291,69
Churchill III 5741,2765865960,55%1873,20
CS-52 LIS 82109,30105962460,42%3252,69
FV4202 81634,5786255760,14%2697,08
M75566,2342450058,20%2770,79
T-1091670,9856846451,72%1689,03
Type 64 6828,3373043056,74%2698,53
T-5491787,5075639356,49%2070,46
Centurion Mk. I81049,5050639153,45%1434,37
T2971045,5250538349,61%1367,80
KV-26914,1250636557,26%1713,46
M10391628,4860335153,85%1601,65
Centurion Action X102329,2173234951,29%2181,46
KV-856532,2533234249,12%804,13
M18 Hellcat6660,8038332549,23%1173,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81908,9991431754,89%2438,46
Hummel6695,2732931148,87%1070,99
Object 703 Version II 82260,41117630561,64%3195,39
T-4481308,8964630252,32%1894,37
IS7625,2742529653,04%754,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191718,4676327754,51%1884,51
Object 43092344,6871427558,55%2799,44
T3281106,7746927444,16%1162,27
LT-432 81265,5893027254,04%2807,72
Škoda T 40 61125,8174226256,11%2618,18
G.W. Panther71035,0038726148,66%1323,05
BT-7 artillery 3252,9128525856,59%1070,86
LTTB8844,0656224852,42%1630,09
Object 140102353,5976824354,73%2209,77
T3091776,7954223447,44%1556,27
T2071165,0662023358,37%1998,59
STB-1102754,1390722852,63%2698,76
T-54 ltwt.91216,9260622451,34%1928,63
T28 Prototype81431,1370421353,99%1675,25
Char Futur 4 92498,1398220256,93%2783,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,5861819053,68%1522,57
Škoda T 256813,0048518654,84%1833,47
CS-63102778,5295818655,91%2926,33
T25/271004,7545618556,22%1525,19
TVP T 50/51102586,3886318451,63%2541,55
FV3046540,4727317945,25%869,02
StuG IV 5507,4330917747,46%1289,90
AMX 50 10081491,0365317556,00%1773,54
T9592098,8474917258,72%1870,74
WZ-111 model 1-491895,0783216944,97%1902,78
T-437879,2546916252,47%1570,45
Comet7867,5047916149,69%1471,48
VK 100.01 (P)81688,0972915957,23%2527,39
Object 430U102471,2378115654,49%2506,87
M24 Chaffee5299,0532115550,97%983,52
Object 277102529,3771415553,55%2375,20
M46 Patton92657,78104415260,53%3194,80
IS-7102308,2170315054,00%2079,61
M26 Pershing81212,1466314650,68%1540,68
Type 6192018,5093914459,03%2275,30
T-34-856620,0639914153,90%1196,35
T1 Heavy5426,1832714047,14%753,52
T376326,6435913849,28%697,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81630,4283313751,09%2062,50
MT-256339,5636413343,61%862,64
Škoda T 5092252,2296013056,15%2434,36
ARL 446898,3651312555,20%1870,32
SU-855412,7225712439,52%762,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5499,7347412060,00%1441,44
STA-181337,6281611661,21%2000,10
Object 26392381,9994111661,21%2552,50
T2881809,8570811562,61%2229,83
AMX M4 mle. 5192690,90106211256,25%2825,72
StuG III Ausf. G5402,9825710850,93%905,29
BDR G1 B5437,5330910749,53%786,29
VK 30.01 (P)6636,7138110649,06%1060,02
AE Phase I 92497,64102810658,49%2751,01
FV215b (183) 102090,2860810555,24%1567,97
T675269,5724510450,96%458,12
Bishop5460,0528710355,34%1017,17
Panhard EBR 9091514,9189910359,22%2651,28
Super Conqueror102846,0196610255,88%2531,55
M5 Stuart4166,0927610154,46%374,43
CS-5992297,119949855,10%2726,65
ELC EVEN 90 8963,018299755,67%2191,15
Caernarvon81814,918829558,95%2548,10
O-I Experimental5806,554749566,32%1890,89
CS-5381791,099009450,00%2849,92
Emil II93001,9311759261,96%3453,63
WZ-111 model 5A102786,119099153,85%2427,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571439,527059170,33%2477,45
Panhard EBR 105101724,808679160,44%2394,82
T-345378,082808939,33%847,38
T-28486,341558944,94%52,74
Tiger (P)71264,627978762,07%2132,17
Škoda T 245523,813728562,35%1722,17
Crusader6256,062688552,94%662,01
KV-371133,356858058,75%1622,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6731,414427853,85%1503,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,601927844,87%373,75
Grille5638,913347860,26%1721,64
Emil I82143,5310397754,55%2861,85
AMX 50 12092648,589187754,55%3013,26
T110E5102497,928497561,33%2376,05
Leopard 1102634,489407562,67%2594,86
E 50 Ausf. M102714,859547456,76%2500,97
M3 Lee4213,892427250,00%657,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5360,792877252,78%947,86
T-100 LT101189,156707247,22%1385,67
Birch Gun4212,491687037,14%564,14
T-1506782,404557057,14%1397,02
T110E3102106,167057058,57%1650,75
TNH T Vz. 5192602,9010966959,42%2812,11
Leopard Prototyp A92348,519686854,41%2848,56
Conqueror92427,479946657,58%2829,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681291,679236663,64%2832,08
TNH 105/100081933,3810606558,46%2872,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7894,506666258,06%1420,75
Object 268 Version 4102541,718816256,45%2032,46
Indien-Panzer81867,029406149,18%2985,79
11081341,377756043,33%1467,15
Panther II81643,728936056,67%2608,49
AMX 105 AM mle. 474353,472566058,33%1328,86
M4A1 Sherman5481,473505952,54%1318,43
IS-271521,349705957,63%2490,89
SU-10181995,0310145964,41%2833,16
AMX M4 mle. 54103239,6610285658,93%3119,62
Type T-345597,754015552,73%1926,87
Type 95 Heavy4256,222195442,59%688,72
ST vz. 394359,342925341,51%1140,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71322,008855356,60%2662,02
Lion 102601,678455158,82%2683,48
Leo71317,448455058,00%2409,35
Kranvagn103043,228704948,98%2884,68
Marder II3209,842124948,98%546,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4568,676564862,50%1677,59
Churchill VII6722,705044751,06%1316,62
M8A14117,111784746,81%93,29
Mäuschen92043,898284742,55%1929,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071228,158734665,22%2484,52
Vz. 55102990,209454555,56%2459,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6854,625834555,56%1689,76
AMX 50 B102996,298124540,00%2520,42
E 5092399,499744546,67%2902,81
B14209,892524468,18%603,07
SU-85B4313,252724463,64%878,53
Type 4 Chi-To61111,518554372,09%2808,79
G.W. E 100101558,236054339,53%1284,62
M5A1 Stuart4196,982564252,38%576,38
Covenanter5248,882694247,62%749,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4204,762284247,62%463,76
Sexton II395,461324151,22%255,20
VK 20.01 (D)4254,512484139,02%610,58
Hotchkiss EBR71292,2010734173,17%3899,27
T26E5 Patriot 81594,568754148,78%2305,33
Strv 7461231,387584055,00%2753,94
Type 586890,957494057,50%2062,49
A-205149,582073658,33%432,05
Vz. 44-171707,0310913568,57%3026,01
AMX 38387,491503534,29%20,96
Churchill I5782,187683476,47%2059,98
Panther71587,309693360,61%3110,83
53TP Markowskiego82135,8810873360,61%3194,40
Black Prince71332,387253253,13%1925,98
T216510,483873154,84%1378,20
45TP Habicha72038,9611712653,85%3487,31
SU-76M4245,272182646,15%572,00
SU-100M171563,319332665,38%2481,05
D23134,921652564,00%465,83
BT-7470,081882568,00%262,04
T-463173,832552365,22%835,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505341,741902339,13%501,19
T56 GMC3185,872022356,52%571,41
Lorraine 39L AM3185,141772254,55%556,07
O-I6846,366452250,00%1483,56
Ikv 1035858,485792147,62%2292,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,052452157,14%585,75
Matilda4420,754702050,00%1198,23
M2 Medium Tank357,301242060,00%175,97
LT vz. 383227,392621861,11%1042,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza92260,1110401855,56%2163,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3206,282081861,11%773,61
T3 HMC2129,111861872,22%601,82
AMX 40462,381431643,75%47,11
AMX 65 t81698,008921656,25%2072,72
Löwe 81413,817171643,75%1492,01
T1 Cunningham199,001591533,33%358,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3174,931811533,33%380,25
T28 Concept 71221,296711457,14%1970,22
Type 1 Chi-He4140,541961338,46%144,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,922201346,15%307,80
Hotchkiss H352131,922031233,33%381,16
Panzerjäger I2212,581941250,00%821,03
T-262108,501211241,67%323,71
S-517482,822991154,55%503,31
Type 91 Heavy3149,551581136,36%270,81
KV-5 81283,456671136,36%1180,17
BT-22127,901631050,00%479,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111,601681050,00%358,75
AT-12144,101651060,00%523,33
Super Hellcat 71002,207421070,00%1424,49
M3 Stuart3302,11330955,56%1466,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,89178944,44%111,03
Panhard AMD 178B61175,001088977,78%5628,79
D1245,6396862,50%196,15
M2 Light2140,50223862,50%564,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,50121837,50%572,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,6396837,50%226,66
T-28E with F-30 4448,50366837,50%935,10
T110E4101837,43536728,57%1118,74
FCM 2C 3772,57747757,14%3139,60
M10 RBFM 5356,57413757,14%599,16
TVP VTU Koncept81709,00932650,00%2502,48
M415253,50208650,00%254,86
T-29 3282,83330650,00%1015,05
Pz.Kpfw. II217,40123540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,20196580,00%313,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,50215475,00%767,70
L-60 2201,75374450,00%1247,47
T-44-100 82060,7511944100,00%2353,77
Leichttraktor136,33161366,67%228,77
Cruiser Mk. III3104,0093333,33%217,21
43 M. Toldi III 3202,33283366,67%970,26
Chi-Ni288,50165250,00%257,92
LT vz. 352237,50299250,00%1230,65
Sturmpanzer II418,50124250,00%107,96
Pz.Kpfw. I220,504020,00%0,00
TS-5 81724,00675250,00%2008,23
Lorraine 40 t 81110,0020220,00%937,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,008810,00%116,42
Kolohousenka1152,002341100,00%829,75
T1 HMC20,001010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,002431100,00%369,02
T2 Medium Tank2230,004281100,00%1508,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2197,003511100,00%988,51
SU-263140,002141100,00%400,39
T-45 2114,002371100,00%552,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2380,0043010,00%1857,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8824,0015310,00%605,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-27
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2025-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-08
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2021-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2020-11-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2020-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-26
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-26
Left: 2016-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-26