SLIDEX

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20338015214
Ø Tier6,910,009,078,71
Victories939746,20%00,00%640,00%9946,26%
Defeats1058752,06%00,00%960,00%11352,80%
Draws3541,74%00,00%00,00%20,93%
Battles survived544926,79%00,00%426,67%6329,44%
Tanks destroyed136430,6700,00110,73870,41
Destruction ratio0,920,001,000,58
Tanks spotted208081,0200,0060,40340,16
Damage dealt792,350,00881,27788,07
Capture points313591,5400,0000,002000,93
Defense points128470,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,600,00560,07564,48
WN7872,720,00554,68455,03
WN8995,220,00731,27644,68
Total
Battles20338
Ø Tier6,91
Victories939746,20%
Defeats1058752,06%
Draws3541,74%
Battles survived544926,79%
Tanks destroyed136430,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted208081,02
Damage dealt792,35
Capture points313591,54
Defense points128470,63
Experience460,60
WN7872,72
WN8995,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt881,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience560,07
WN7554,68
WN8731,27
Past 30 days
Battles214
Ø Tier8,71
Victories9946,26%
Defeats11352,80%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived6329,44%
Tanks destroyed870,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted340,16
Damage dealt788,07
Capture points2000,93
Defense points00,00
Experience564,48
WN7455,03
WN8644,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,030,000,000,00
Capture points371,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience342,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2264,71%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted220,65
Damage dealt1.401,03
Capture points371,09
Defense points40,12
Experience342,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,650,000,000,00
Capture points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1408,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience518,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt877,65
Capture points301,76
Defense points1408,24
Experience518,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience264,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted351,17
Damage dealt342,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,07
Experience264,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2598000
Victories121046,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129349,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws953,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93736,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16630,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15940,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,440,000,000,00
Capture points29261,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points35741,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience406,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles2598
Victories121046,57%
Defeats129349,77%
Draws953,66%
Battles survived93736,07%
Tanks destroyed16630,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted15940,61
Damage dealt624,44
Capture points29261,13
Defense points35741,38
Experience406,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11948,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12450,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8936,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,970,000,000,00
Capture points9793,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6742,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience521,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11948,37%
Defeats12450,41%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived8936,18%
Tanks destroyed1100,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2771,13
Damage dealt792,97
Capture points9793,98
Defense points6742,74
Experience521,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories2830,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6468,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,150,000,000,00
Capture points3093,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience268,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories2830,11%
Defeats6468,82%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived3133,33%
Tanks destroyed400,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted951,02
Damage dealt483,15
Capture points3093,32
Defense points300,32
Experience268,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8761,07575258446,17%833,98
Grille5739,3644373857,86%1890,00
T34 8971,2455665842,40%1026,45
M10391189,2455061938,45%989,17
ARL 446492,3840961750,41%761,80
T3091422,3357856743,92%1187,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591397,7154154250,55%1506,60
T297516,8434652640,87%395,42
KV-856558,2544652247,51%836,94
T328686,3946051338,01%521,22
M40/M4381662,3962244446,62%2408,79
G.W. Tiger91363,9248743148,72%1428,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6978,2549040852,70%1643,40
T110E4101442,4951940038,50%839,87
T110E5101301,8051737435,56%782,95
M46 Patton9858,4359836547,40%638,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6189,8929935147,86%161,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071346,9857033845,56%1953,66
M1271358,2243133137,76%2041,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181498,9061831951,72%1894,82
M26 Pershing8663,0754431342,49%668,85
212A91470,3353530949,51%1507,94
M66293,9424030737,46%161,29
T-1506556,1848229653,38%886,78
KV-26585,2342728347,35%889,25
M415922,0840628047,86%1674,99
FV2078880,2940725745,14%894,46
IS-38893,5853424344,44%877,65
M7 Priest3392,6620224048,33%1118,52
G.W. Panther71281,2153323748,10%1797,33
T92 HMC101484,6744522437,50%1280,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7893,4652722150,23%1376,39
S-5171223,0153621643,98%1608,65
KV-15359,1038621647,22%547,15
Hummel6979,4944920448,53%1713,53
T207397,2947217247,09%397,55
M75147,0120716937,87%237,05
M5 Stuart4117,3631216654,82%204,57
T1 Heavy5202,2520116238,89%125,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5153,9424314940,27%133,19
Leichttraktor1193,3639714850,68%1044,50
Tiger (P)7631,3257913951,08%768,52
FV38059857,0156913144,27%659,65
M2 Light282,3218012447,58%148,00
IS7806,1060712051,67%1038,15
AMX M4 mle. 457632,3145212045,00%645,83
M3 Stuart393,2819411952,10%223,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1210,3042511056,36%1479,69
VK 30.01 (P)6404,5141911041,82%494,88
M36 Jackson6344,0833810351,46%421,06
T-50579,393409842,86%35,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101287,574099052,22%1109,92
M3 Lee4151,411808652,33%397,87
M374273,761668447,62%944,24
StuG III Ausf. G5385,023628353,01%826,42
M48A5 Patton10934,285107943,04%516,46
T71 DA7289,614507939,24%302,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505638,743657842,31%1580,36
FV3046694,565087860,26%1334,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5112,173327655,26%231,76
T-109734,394797440,54%457,31
BDR G1 B5388,824257353,42%679,52
T216198,824237254,17%403,16
VK 36.01 (H)6317,993406934,78%270,57
Jagdpanzer IV6659,034536546,15%1247,68
T-28447,171886435,94%0,00
T25 AT7628,444526245,16%713,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,032165942,37%25,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5151,842815648,21%186,99
SU-855335,083045246,15%582,97
M2 Medium Tank364,901395149,02%79,81
Wespe3280,242734955,10%984,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4334,523324650,00%880,34
O-I Experimental5351,962684647,83%470,06
T1 Cunningham142,07984537,78%0,00
Renault NC-311210,274044452,27%1464,32
M22 Locust 364,052264330,23%1,63
AMX 12 t6156,333914055,00%287,61
MT-256115,054233754,05%196,72
KV-37688,585443644,44%770,02
M24 Chaffee5109,763833348,48%172,57
Pz.Kpfw. II264,311463246,88%61,25
VK 30.02 (D)7263,134133243,75%163,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8722,746173151,61%709,74
Matilda4181,522752937,93%255,33
T56 GMC3104,961262642,31%110,68
AMX 404154,203312548,00%433,03
B14313,554242250,00%894,69
SU-85B4233,862342236,36%363,40
T-46346,451792065,00%232,78
O-I6643,055572070,00%1098,25
Ram II 5137,702022025,00%52,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,841691952,63%106,48
D23114,332141838,89%198,18
SU-1006274,673481855,56%328,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,332701855,56%158,37
T2 Medium Tank253,781301844,44%43,28
Birch Gun4289,282881850,00%1064,59
Bishop5509,614531855,56%1119,70
T376394,783441827,78%882,81
T1 HMC2231,711431729,41%1445,38
T404223,593311758,82%512,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs482,132031643,75%64,06
Panther7437,073851520,00%367,32
M5A1 Stuart4149,692901361,54%455,69
Lorraine 39L AM3449,693691346,15%1936,76
Jagdpanther7183,002761315,38%1,89
KV-137545,695671353,85%891,54
G.W. E 10010945,854421346,15%594,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,172281241,67%63,20
AMX 38368,502011241,67%19,34
Object 2579691,083301216,67%313,71
Renault FT 75 BS2179,362251163,64%1202,17
Somua SAu 404158,823091181,82%420,93
M8A14157,092531154,55%267,65
Marder II3173,903001050,00%400,50
SU-263125,602501070,00%346,19
Alecto4190,802991050,00%368,05
Covenanter5105,00210944,44%116,13
Renault UE 573200,63240837,50%470,44
Object 261101155,38523862,50%1022,66
Valentine3209,57391785,71%773,62
SU-76M460,57245742,86%29,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,29361785,71%910,85
Cruiser Mk. II2130,71219742,86%404,02
T71 CMCD744,43119714,29%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,33131633,33%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4119,33259683,33%372,37
T-26243,83113616,67%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3137,33297666,67%631,31
BT-7482,00251560,00%200,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,20299560,00%473,81
T-80433,80198520,00%1,63
T1E6 259,40195580,00%270,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,757540,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2168,25213450,00%545,89
Valentine AT4202,50200450,00%427,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,75246450,00%78,28
T-60263,00226450,00%92,89
T-50-2 6412,25382425,00%746,94
Panzerjäger I2163,002833100,00%679,06
SU-182287,003033100,00%1819,83
O-Ni7456,67454366,67%542,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,33141333,33%133,48
S35 CA50,00133333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,3390333,33%524,65
Black Prince II 7349,00226333,33%146,88
Tetrarch 20,00133333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka159,50107250,00%112,55
Tiger I750,5017120,00%3,10
BT-223,50176250,00%87,47
D1283,00305250,00%215,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,504992100,00%1297,62
Sexton II385,50111250,00%183,80
Cruiser Mk. I142,507920,00%1,49
Cruiser Mk. IV480,503942100,00%264,10
VK 28.016219,504212100,00%621,44
VK 20.01 (D)486,004062100,00%261,00
T-703120,00245250,00%268,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,50188250,00%548,40
MKA 2516,50555250,00%2148,48
Super Hellcat 7263,50398250,00%185,83
LT vz. 35242,001821100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu144,001361100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24,001831100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352238,0026510,00%1048,39
A-2050,007010,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3254,0024110,00%751,83
MS-1159,001231100,00%310,94
Sturmpanzer II4621,006011100,00%2675,33
Type 91 Heavy3239,003111100,00%952,66
SU-54230,003611100,00%547,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,003911100,00%264,10
AT-12443,005491100,00%2440,77
T3 HMC290,006610,00%154,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,006011100,00%854,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,003751100,00%738,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474642,005881100,00%2881,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2173,003071100,00%998,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0012210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5448,005821100,00%835,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 614,0019510,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 286,004171100,00%467,63
T7 Combat Car 2102,002321100,00%512,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-10-18
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-04-06