SAMOCHOD_defender

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1790925171494
Ø Tier7,4911,0010,719,99
Victories872148,70%1144,00%6839,77%23447,37%
Defeats895950,03%1456,00%10259,65%25351,21%
Draws2291,28%00,00%10,58%71,42%
Battles survived334318,67%520,00%2816,37%10621,46%
Tanks destroyed113000,63160,641180,693990,81
Destruction ratio0,780,800,831,03
Tanks spotted195501,09220,881791,055961,21
Damage dealt1.006,841.900,561.867,421.949,89
Capture points173110,9700,002451,435921,20
Defense points47020,2600,0000,00580,12
Experience581,88827,32775,51831,71
WN7914,02731,74735,961023,94
WN81136,841121,711112,781465,12
Total
Battles17909
Ø Tier7,49
Victories872148,70%
Defeats895950,03%
Draws2291,28%
Battles survived334318,67%
Tanks destroyed113000,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted195501,09
Damage dealt1.006,84
Capture points173110,97
Defense points47020,26
Experience581,88
WN7914,02
WN81136,84
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt1.900,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,32
WN7731,74
WN81121,71
Past 7 days
Battles171
Ø Tier10,71
Victories6839,77%
Defeats10259,65%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived2816,37%
Tanks destroyed1180,69
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1791,05
Damage dealt1.867,42
Capture points2451,43
Defense points00,00
Experience775,51
WN7735,96
WN81112,78
Past 30 days
Battles494
Ø Tier9,99
Victories23447,37%
Defeats25351,21%
Draws71,42%
Battles survived10621,46%
Tanks destroyed3990,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5961,21
Damage dealt1.949,89
Capture points5921,20
Defense points580,12
Experience831,71
WN71023,94
WN81465,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.069,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62781051127
Victories317050,49%440,00%2345,10%7055,12%
Defeats307048,90%660,00%2854,90%5644,09%
Draws380,61%00,00%00,00%10,79%
Battles survived212433,83%110,00%1733,33%4636,22%
Tanks destroyed36800,5940,40280,55890,70
Destruction ratio0,890,440,821,10
Tanks spotted53270,8560,60631,241621,28
Damage dealt1.382,242.098,002.009,241.764,61
Capture points152172,4200,00160,31900,71
Defense points231393,6930,302625,146044,76
Experience683,85779,40767,78878,95
Total
Battles6278
Victories317050,49%
Defeats307048,90%
Draws380,61%
Battles survived212433,83%
Tanks destroyed36800,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted53270,85
Damage dealt1.382,24
Capture points152172,42
Defense points231393,69
Experience683,85
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.098,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,30
Experience779,40
Past 7 days
Battles51
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted631,24
Damage dealt2.009,24
Capture points160,31
Defense points2625,14
Experience767,78
Past 30 days
Battles127
Victories7055,12%
Defeats5644,09%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived4636,22%
Tanks destroyed890,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1621,28
Damage dealt1.764,61
Capture points900,71
Defense points6044,76
Experience878,95

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2920430138
Victories146550,17%00,00%1756,67%8360,14%
Defeats142248,70%4100,00%1240,00%5338,41%
Draws331,13%00,00%13,33%21,45%
Battles survived81828,01%00,00%1033,33%4331,16%
Tanks destroyed19010,6500,00180,60810,59
Destruction ratio0,900,000,900,85
Tanks spotted31241,0782,00270,90900,65
Damage dealt2.005,731.482,752.147,771.975,30
Capture points26500,9100,00331,101811,31
Defense points18440,6300,00481,601070,78
Experience780,60182,50746,30860,20
Total
Battles2920
Victories146550,17%
Defeats142248,70%
Draws331,13%
Battles survived81828,01%
Tanks destroyed19010,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted31241,07
Damage dealt2.005,73
Capture points26500,91
Defense points18440,63
Experience780,60
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt1.482,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,50
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed180,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted270,90
Damage dealt2.147,77
Capture points331,10
Defense points481,60
Experience746,30
Past 30 days
Battles138
Victories8360,14%
Defeats5338,41%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived4331,16%
Tanks destroyed810,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted900,65
Damage dealt1.975,30
Capture points1811,31
Defense points1070,78
Experience860,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Vz. 44-17731,7141667048,51%800,97
Škoda T 256468,5036962049,03%761,19
Vz. 55101732,4165148349,48%1248,43
DBV-152 102300,3670237954,88%1656,04
TNH 105/10008629,4140034842,53%494,08
Matilda4408,5025932550,77%1098,66
WZ-111G FT91372,0564625146,22%961,60
Strv 103B101982,1166624649,19%1435,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10712,4761621744,70%585,96
Strv 103-091439,0466020046,50%1173,24
Škoda T 509802,7750918744,92%509,39
TNH T Vz. 519765,2553018545,95%459,26
LPT-67 Šelma9688,5961917947,49%822,69
WZ-111-1G FT8898,5549416844,64%810,68
UDES 038902,1945916041,88%741,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007409,7536715844,30%409,27
CS-538573,8248715735,67%467,84
Versuchspanzer 5791811,4985315147,68%1664,28
IS-38875,3759914252,11%899,78
Conqueror91553,3179614149,65%1328,99
M66926,7465014048,57%1523,68
M10 Wolverine5287,7922813648,53%454,41
T-345304,4130413432,09%570,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68364,2358713451,49%482,11
LHMTV8587,6767313248,48%967,16
KV-26748,8457713050,00%1241,21
T9591760,9485512850,00%1370,60
Ares 8591755,3086412548,80%1762,70
Panhard EBR 909532,8268712346,34%581,45
WZ-113G FT101514,5559912244,26%820,95
Caernarvon81088,6474412146,28%1131,85
T3281077,2758912147,11%1091,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8352,3647912145,45%371,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91847,1185512157,85%1653,26
M40/M438940,3155712146,28%853,49
UDES 1691555,7076212050,83%1454,03
FV227 Conceiver8984,6372111747,86%1046,68
BZ-6891749,4487511553,04%1595,11
M10391330,4674511354,87%1194,90
Strv m/425357,4824711247,32%773,80
53TP Markowskiego8978,3265011243,75%970,05
Škoda T 245284,5428911146,85%568,38
T110E5101850,0175411140,54%1316,45
45TP Habicha7741,4645611040,00%748,80
Emil II91294,9576110855,56%1124,37
SDP 58 Kilana81640,1284610853,70%1850,11
TVP VTU Koncept8676,4950910644,34%700,12
T-34-2G FT7783,6949010653,77%1060,29
SU-10181075,5368810657,55%1183,88
Object 70491828,5277310550,48%1473,42
SU-1527780,8151110358,25%1048,69
AMX ELC bis5224,6430410349,51%618,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7678,6849010146,53%778,36
Type 586705,9358810053,00%1469,95
CS-5991030,8462210047,00%839,29
Type 6891632,1978210052,00%1505,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91779,908149949,49%1882,85
T2881509,548699854,08%1651,98
M-VI-Y91593,237899841,84%1366,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91699,648589554,74%1600,74
Hotchkiss EBR7450,695979554,74%880,82
Emil I81054,245929447,87%1103,64
Škoda T 177522,724769443,62%952,93
KV-15512,644239446,81%955,90
AMX 13 757477,996029156,04%1006,71
Centurion Mk. I81260,708429158,24%1848,12
Leo7696,015949052,22%1022,52
Type 4 Heavy91563,987479042,22%1325,50
CS-447719,265679042,22%879,57
Ikv 1035262,762258944,94%401,03
Type 5781400,568108950,56%1578,98
FV230 Canopener102175,608868755,17%1762,37
T803111972,087898638,37%1160,15
CS-63101798,218078558,82%1537,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191765,888638450,00%1729,51
Type T-345345,253918350,60%840,45
59-166370,464228344,58%845,09
Object 70591548,177798345,78%1392,30
Ares 7581635,499348349,40%2272,44
ISU-1528927,746068258,54%907,64
SDP 44 Burza6586,854628149,38%908,37
Strv 746434,443537946,84%642,39
TVP T 50/51101205,544267931,65%647,72
M127732,815207944,30%833,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81398,847557951,90%1828,78
Object 777 Version II 91704,756907953,16%1629,56
Ho-Ri 191676,737977855,13%1366,05
SU-122A5482,992887440,54%870,13
Churchill VII6990,257187261,11%2127,14
Object 26391521,757917258,33%1389,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101719,597387153,52%1290,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581868,729957153,52%2043,19
Char de transition 6966,467387050,00%1612,88
Type 4 Ju-To71077,686206947,83%1379,10
Indien-Panzer81007,816496949,28%1154,94
E 7591699,548776756,72%1723,37
FV229 Contender91563,498746758,21%1573,90
40TP Habicha6612,554396446,88%1062,50
Cromwell B 6627,116046440,63%1044,26
GSR 3301 Setter7582,846976445,31%1424,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,324306349,21%792,97
AMX 12 t6464,634796341,27%1208,08
Object 25791339,106416346,03%1220,35
M-III-Y81422,638686347,62%1633,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4367,453246251,61%1061,56
Type 5 Heavy102593,708666050,00%1707,06
O-Ho81353,908336060,00%1653,77
60G FT5311,223156050,00%511,98
Black Prince71186,988205844,83%1723,66
FV224 Chopper71282,578805856,90%1765,95
Sav m/434308,251905745,61%652,80
UDES 14 Alt 581506,548415756,14%2059,76
T25 AT71202,866655742,11%1547,59
SDP 57 Gowika71040,046535651,79%1417,57
Churchill Crocodile 6951,078105653,57%1697,06
T1 Heavy5776,385895543,64%1646,14
T297900,816765457,41%1146,90
Valentine AT4196,911685442,59%313,11
Cavalier5317,413635451,85%641,88
Type 1 Chi-He4230,382015349,06%519,47
WZ-1317483,985095341,51%755,19
Leopard Prototyp A91728,047945350,94%1485,91
IS7849,946575250,00%1042,40
ARL 446914,817035257,69%1734,01
B.U.G.I.6690,964845253,85%1140,43
Ho-Ri 281442,137555255,77%1638,70
BDR G1 B5795,735665244,23%1572,10
Lago4287,802805150,98%796,06
T-34-856698,945955156,86%1303,40
AMX 404177,412005156,86%579,32
E 100102244,638135141,18%1675,62
Tiger II81599,828995052,00%2043,48
Cromwell6749,786114944,90%1372,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91185,597074944,90%855,39
Valentine3282,422494833,33%840,56
M53/M559927,256614852,08%811,39
O-Ni7815,495834753,19%1007,79
Vz. 63P112355,649344755,32%1719,62
SU-1006653,895354656,52%1103,66
SU-100M17921,466684654,35%1235,72
WZ-131G FT6514,314564553,33%746,21
Stinger 101818,427704548,89%1204,00
IS-M81119,668344475,00%1357,00
Churchill I5401,513204346,51%632,28
BZ-5871040,816814344,19%1208,05
T6 Medium4328,912174341,86%552,35
KR-1111573,307574344,19%793,57
VK 30.02 (M)6613,525804254,76%1126,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9567,246874250,00%705,94
M-II-Y71379,299054146,34%1921,65
Mitsu 1085458,003734045,00%649,65
StuG III Ausf. B4272,132054050,00%501,29
Tiger I71336,317683935,90%1675,90
M8A14433,002933964,10%1200,96
O-I6747,875123855,26%1221,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5478,473653850,00%905,22
M36 Jackson6944,716103839,47%1564,54
Sturmpanzer II4459,462693759,46%1537,46
Pawlack Tank61220,118713754,05%2274,87
T-284156,531583627,78%200,16
14TP4277,812623647,22%814,43
Leopard 1101762,816873644,44%1271,81
AMX 50 B101790,237253545,71%1225,04
M4A1 Sherman5437,733613351,52%1054,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6662,276143357,58%1308,40
T207809,886513357,58%1104,94
VK 30.01 (H)5609,795123348,48%1412,81
M415485,274083363,64%797,57
M446580,245233351,52%848,88
Kranvagn101507,886413240,63%904,71
Comet7978,697623243,75%1509,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro6986,616213158,06%1853,22
Centurion Action X101686,177533043,33%1226,15
Šotek 81577,539183070,00%1710,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5808,866242968,97%2676,77
AT 25328,143092965,52%774,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3118,211382927,59%196,43
Strv m/40L3139,391822839,29%210,22
VK 30.02 (D)7860,396992857,14%1323,14
KV-1S6543,965212853,57%880,92
25TP KSUST II5270,633122737,04%386,17
Object 705A101767,858452755,56%1481,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4420,583052646,15%1025,95
DS PZInż5572,815002646,15%1277,21
SU-76G FT4366,232382638,46%553,73
IS-7102278,087692650,00%1963,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6898,197092650,00%1334,55
Type 71101809,357932653,85%1331,29
Tiger (P)71079,157262646,15%1404,36
Obsidian 8811,655282638,46%693,06
LT vz. 383189,121902544,00%526,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8534,566382544,00%767,56
Panhard AMD 178B6267,084222548,00%522,15
M3 Stuart3343,652812373,91%1625,15
M18 Hellcat6280,262282330,43%181,83
Panhard EBR 10510447,837412352,17%380,34
ST vz. 394147,091352231,82%195,09
Chi-To SP71384,457842254,55%1620,56
VK 30.01 (P)6762,686702263,64%1311,63
BZ-16681129,627592157,14%1146,62
BT-53115,431402152,38%109,12
SU-86629,355212045,00%814,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5820,164891942,11%1885,31
Tiger 131 61335,6810001968,42%2787,86
Patton the Tank 9593,324821942,11%348,10
Crusader6595,677661872,22%2103,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3337,891921833,33%985,39
Covenanter5247,174471861,11%785,37
Bishop5250,942391833,33%277,11
SU-14-17684,675391827,78%634,80
AT 86360,594871764,71%578,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,003001752,94%690,61
Object 268 Version 4101608,297281747,06%937,71
Gryphon 101829,596601741,18%1125,89
Strv m/382265,062481631,25%1031,49
FV3046485,192941643,75%626,65
Pz.Kpfw. II295,201271546,67%198,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3201,002261435,71%507,99
Cruiser Mk. II2108,211571428,57%210,21
Windhund 81147,216071435,71%1015,85
Type 4 Chi-To6671,155241330,77%1040,30
VK 36.01 (H)6954,858611376,92%2213,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4273,772621338,46%507,24
LT vz. 352331,502551233,33%1483,29
P26/404127,331191225,00%62,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,831691241,67%151,21
TT-130M 91263,427711266,67%1238,26
BT-22201,551501163,64%959,05
StuG III Ausf. G5477,453441163,64%1113,79
Panzerwagen 39 3335,094521145,45%1508,73
Object 252U 81529,368711163,64%1983,29
B14272,901861030,00%476,88
T-34-171179,67835955,56%1865,09
A-205190,89269933,33%369,98
FV215b 101942,67507911,11%1227,96
A-436886,50607837,50%1564,32
Ares 90101344,25637837,50%749,59
CS-52 LIS 8813,13362825,00%663,66
Dicker Max 6762,13561850,00%1432,06
10TP3119,00124616,67%185,19
M5A1 Stuart490,83284666,67%279,37
AMX 50 10081012,33765650,00%1002,80
T110E3103318,17864650,00%2383,43
AMX 30 B101114,33780666,67%866,09
Kampfpanzer 67101558,831002683,33%1160,98
BT-74141,80205520,00%206,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,60122520,00%18,98
BZ-75101844,00947560,00%1485,65
Type 95 Ha-Go245,0072425,00%0,00
M15/423299,75296450,00%718,35
Cruiser Mk. III392,25185450,00%236,74
Somua S353292,7514840,00%684,83
Nergal 8956,00906475,00%987,90
NC 70 Błyskawica102065,67503333,33%1148,82
Super Conqueror101019,0048230,00%487,14
Object 703 Version II 8624,6750530,00%341,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6730,3331130,00%1162,06
M56 Scorpion 7877,33809366,67%1516,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103322,501008250,00%3307,12
Cruiser Mk. I1396,00215250,00%1973,54
Ho-Ri 3101418,5010772100,00%940,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101091,5018620,00%444,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6321,50477250,00%645,36
Durendal 101437,006372100,00%987,73
Kolohousenka1420,0030010,00%2416,91
Strv fm/211626,0034510,00%4219,44
Renault Otsu1166,001521100,00%764,67
Leichttraktor1108,001491100,00%525,44
MS-11297,002861100,00%2092,01
UDES 15/16102757,0011191100,00%2475,21
AMX 383193,002111100,00%633,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101793,0067710,00%751,13
Chieftain/T95 8255,006181100,00%281,88
AEC Armoured Car5130,002391100,00%261,00
M-V-Y102725,0052210,00%1518,28
GSOR the TANK 90,009110,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81386,0053910,00%847,39
AMR 35 2185,004171100,00%829,03
Ashbringer 104143,0012231100,00%2437,26
T1E6 2269,0041310,00%1343,11
Ashigaru 102622,008391100,00%1610,50
T28 Concept 70,009810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6288,003331100,00%464,29
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0016210,00%0,00
Cobra 91897,0010231100,00%1693,35
T-44-100 8866,006381100,00%1041,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-12-04