| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 812,90 | 499 | 5484 | 48,50% | 805,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 711,69 | 463 | 2713 | 47,95% | 934,89 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1419,08 | 462 | 1734 | 44,58% | 885,36 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1045,07 | 472 | 1693 | 49,14% | 996,81 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 870,68 | 477 | 1574 | 49,43% | 880,43 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1144,21 | 406 | 1337 | 45,25% | 946,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1102,87 | 458 | 1030 | 46,80% | 1054,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1367,31 | 522 | 1018 | 49,41% | 884,82 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 619,08 | 433 | 932 | 43,45% | 701,33 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 949,79 | 380 | 787 | 47,14% | 832,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1277,75 | 495 | 659 | 49,92% | 1035,48 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 831,01 | 475 | 644 | 47,20% | 807,97 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 847,74 | 461 | 628 | 44,90% | 523,66 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 117,32 | 291 | 577 | 54,77% | 273,90 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 894,01 | 419 | 573 | 42,23% | 519,92 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 838,90 | 402 | 573 | 47,29% | 802,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 792,62 | 395 | 556 | 40,65% | 607,58 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 787,76 | 441 | 532 | 41,92% | 779,44 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 624,65 | 393 | 525 | 43,05% | 437,19 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1423,76 | 485 | 511 | 45,01% | 844,14 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1780,75 | 710 | 509 | 45,58% | 1203,84 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 955,62 | 468 | 472 | 44,49% | 620,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 704,40 | 416 | 468 | 49,36% | 658,80 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 257,84 | 238 | 464 | 48,06% | 538,55 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1715,44 | 685 | 449 | 49,22% | 1216,57 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 976,91 | 456 | 443 | 46,50% | 623,43 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 379,02 | 330 | 438 | 44,75% | 313,72 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1270,75 | 477 | 438 | 45,21% | 730,04 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1401,47 | 683 | 437 | 52,17% | 1299,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1204,69 | 565 | 397 | 47,36% | 839,65 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1288,20 | 552 | 396 | 46,21% | 1194,48 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 619,56 | 445 | 393 | 45,80% | 382,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1055,80 | 573 | 388 | 46,13% | 760,32 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 814,02 | 505 | 379 | 52,77% | 787,64 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 833,79 | 368 | 377 | 43,50% | 698,18 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 371,65 | 375 | 359 | 49,86% | 578,47 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1531,30 | 719 | 348 | 47,41% | 1273,55 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 370,14 | 345 | 347 | 44,09% | 276,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1460,41 | 587 | 347 | 47,84% | 896,22 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 796,90 | 497 | 337 | 46,59% | 454,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1484,44 | 541 | 329 | 43,16% | 881,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 250,76 | 352 | 320 | 41,25% | 67,45 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 259,91 | 427 | 305 | 51,15% | 560,79 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1163,87 | 461 | 301 | 47,84% | 673,37 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 823,61 | 416 | 299 | 46,49% | 768,34 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 479,36 | 357 | 285 | 38,95% | 421,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 293,50 | 460 | 284 | 49,30% | 450,58 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1879,54 | 669 | 281 | 51,25% | 1415,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 575,56 | 350 | 273 | 44,32% | 562,90 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 594,38 | 436 | 264 | 51,14% | 710,71 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 727,18 | 455 | 263 | 52,85% | 861,32 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 633,13 | 393 | 262 | 40,08% | 442,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 445,89 | 357 | 234 | 50,85% | 765,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 134,19 | 290 | 233 | 42,49% | 41,68 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1365,49 | 539 | 233 | 52,79% | 1140,10 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1291,60 | 613 | 231 | 50,22% | 787,04 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 528,13 | 332 | 227 | 48,90% | 765,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 469,27 | 396 | 225 | 49,78% | 707,66 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1555,37 | 660 | 216 | 49,07% | 899,66 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 489,64 | 501 | 205 | 46,34% | 526,47 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 540,54 | 377 | 204 | 50,49% | 749,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 199,83 | 287 | 202 | 42,57% | 108,02 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1532,28 | 647 | 202 | 47,52% | 1285,46 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1393,03 | 708 | 200 | 45,00% | 1100,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 323,49 | 390 | 197 | 44,16% | 196,92 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1269,23 | 563 | 197 | 50,25% | 791,83 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 349,53 | 333 | 197 | 48,22% | 829,25 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 926,92 | 448 | 194 | 47,94% | 995,54 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 578,25 | 526 | 193 | 46,11% | 471,22 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1381,95 | 611 | 192 | 45,31% | 895,01 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 813,30 | 466 | 191 | 40,84% | 375,08 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1198,11 | 613 | 181 | 52,49% | 1058,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 294,95 | 306 | 176 | 46,59% | 569,74 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1041,13 | 577 | 174 | 44,83% | 1016,18 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1095,88 | 679 | 170 | 51,76% | 1093,40 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 204,05 | 332 | 164 | 47,56% | 148,47 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1824,85 | 729 | 159 | 54,72% | 1713,05 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 230,59 | 321 | 157 | 56,05% | 529,12 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 304,02 | 378 | 149 | 52,35% | 386,85 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 660,25 | 550 | 146 | 56,16% | 830,17 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1568,55 | 722 | 143 | 53,15% | 1208,46 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 226,38 | 328 | 136 | 44,12% | 152,78 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 262,89 | 250 | 133 | 48,87% | 547,96 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 887,94 | 560 | 133 | 51,88% | 927,29 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 250,91 | 291 | 125 | 42,40% | 352,00 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1726,02 | 664 | 121 | 57,02% | 1063,74 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 910,29 | 442 | 119 | 54,62% | 1327,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 422,17 | 407 | 116 | 50,86% | 605,20 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 664,13 | 429 | 116 | 55,17% | 851,93 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 933,96 | 602 | 114 | 47,37% | 1042,33 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1033,04 | 531 | 114 | 39,47% | 788,79 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1264,06 | 584 | 113 | 47,79% | 987,76 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 447,49 | 364 | 111 | 48,65% | 708,99 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 134,19 | 297 | 106 | 54,72% | 218,89 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 258,94 | 349 | 105 | 45,71% | 220,89 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 906,33 | 536 | 103 | 46,60% | 1116,27 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 298,32 | 299 | 101 | 48,51% | 500,63 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 862,83 | 573 | 94 | 48,94% | 1058,29 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 310,53 | 224 | 94 | 40,43% | 284,42 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1796,23 | 648 | 94 | 47,87% | 985,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 134,51 | 216 | 92 | 40,22% | 89,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 559,03 | 396 | 89 | 55,06% | 773,40 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 230,84 | 247 | 87 | 48,28% | 524,82 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 52,14 | 155 | 83 | 55,42% | 138,92 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 143,02 | 239 | 82 | 43,90% | 84,19 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 117,60 | 392 | 82 | 43,90% | 47,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 281,95 | 212 | 81 | 48,15% | 508,11 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 675,20 | 522 | 80 | 55,00% | 1086,32 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 467,41 | 340 | 79 | 34,18% | 664,11 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 635,78 | 486 | 78 | 51,28% | 1263,64 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 818,00 | 638 | 77 | 51,95% | 1036,54 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 865,30 | 555 | 77 | 61,04% | 952,21 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 588,61 | 437 | 77 | 37,66% | 500,94 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 89,01 | 146 | 76 | 48,68% | 105,85 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1199,91 | 720 | 75 | 48,00% | 984,56 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 152,53 | 256 | 73 | 36,99% | 55,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 243,33 | 263 | 70 | 50,00% | 650,42 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1155,52 | 557 | 63 | 39,68% | 898,71 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 274,67 | 307 | 61 | 40,98% | 349,97 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 120,36 | 188 | 59 | 47,46% | 130,60 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 160,48 | 294 | 56 | 39,29% | 49,64 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 160,44 | 237 | 54 | 44,44% | 299,55 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 135,86 | 272 | 51 | 62,75% | 379,23 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 183,30 | 346 | 50 | 58,00% | 509,03 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 70,86 | 142 | 49 | 57,14% | 242,83 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 66,81 | 220 | 48 | 54,17% | 134,65 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 108,83 | 218 | 48 | 41,67% | 17,15 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 252,29 | 229 | 48 | 45,83% | 392,61 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 972,69 | 496 | 45 | 51,11% | 1029,59 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1602,84 | 680 | 44 | 56,82% | 1538,97 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 274,88 | 244 | 43 | 46,51% | 276,46 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1675,48 | 625 | 40 | 60,00% | 1246,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 191,62 | 286 | 39 | 53,85% | 371,43 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 44,92 | 297 | 37 | 59,46% | 196,87 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 708,76 | 475 | 37 | 51,35% | 966,65 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 298,43 | 417 | 35 | 45,71% | 576,98 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 366,76 | 321 | 33 | 54,55% | 1131,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 128,81 | 298 | 32 | 53,13% | 285,66 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 47,87 | 198 | 31 | 61,29% | 209,80 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 41,30 | 165 | 30 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 161,64 | 157 | 28 | 42,86% | 247,41 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 200,36 | 365 | 28 | 53,57% | 444,41 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 982,82 | 531 | 28 | 50,00% | 692,94 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 84,22 | 143 | 27 | 18,52% | 62,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 146,69 | 303 | 26 | 46,15% | 299,37 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 570,36 | 489 | 25 | 44,00% | 1318,42 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 136,63 | 214 | 24 | 58,33% | 455,15 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181,43 | 161 | 21 | 38,10% | 452,16 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 101,76 | 215 | 21 | 57,14% | 169,61 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 390,50 | 366 | 20 | 60,00% | 541,05 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 126,65 | 233 | 20 | 35,00% | 51,76 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 87,06 | 144 | 18 | 44,44% | 219,32 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 62,00 | 181 | 18 | 66,67% | 331,96 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105,12 | 107 | 17 | 41,18% | 186,87 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 950,88 | 803 | 17 | 70,59% | 1807,76 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1198,06 | 703 | 17 | 47,06% | 836,24 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 451,25 | 444 | 16 | 37,50% | 496,52 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 30,00 | 131 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 60,67 | 119 | 15 | 20,00% | 0,93 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110,43 | 259 | 14 | 64,29% | 503,24 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60,50 | 96 | 12 | 33,33% | 88,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 81,09 | 207 | 11 | 45,45% | 205,89 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 55,73 | 134 | 11 | 45,45% | 37,53 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42,00 | 151 | 9 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 94,67 | 121 | 9 | 55,56% | 266,27 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 136,67 | 180 | 9 | 55,56% | 599,26 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 43,89 | 103 | 9 | 44,44% | 32,08 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 484,00 | 394 | 9 | 55,56% | 1377,90 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 387,44 | 334 | 9 | 44,44% | 298,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71,38 | 207 | 8 | 37,50% | 42,44 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77,00 | 106 | 8 | 25,00% | 71,99 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 152,71 | 194 | 7 | 85,71% | 502,08 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 743,57 | 611 | 7 | 57,14% | 1314,56 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 279,43 | 329 | 7 | 71,43% | 694,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20,83 | 105 | 6 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59,33 | 94 | 6 | 16,67% | 4,10 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 76,00 | 207 | 5 | 60,00% | 243,09 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 12,20 | 158 | 5 | 60,00% | 178,61 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 366,00 | 420 | 5 | 60,00% | 712,95 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 80,40 | 158 | 5 | 20,00% | 187,49 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 842,25 | 633 | 4 | 75,00% | 1090,37 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 48,33 | 174 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 186,00 | 429 | 3 | 66,67% | 449,90 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 195,00 | 492 | 2 | 100,00% | 1395,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 302,50 | 380 | 2 | 50,00% | 432,49 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 144,00 | 223 | 2 | 50,00% | 347,58 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 194,00 | 237 | 2 | 50,00% | 821,81 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 119,00 | 175 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 47,50 | 93 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 703,00 | 962 | 1 | 100,00% | 707,61 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 132,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 511,92 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 26,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Rustradamus
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46461 | 28 | 131 | 700 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,12 | 9,68 | 9,56 | 9,72 | ||||
| Victories | 22032 | 47,42% | 12 | 42,86% | 62 | 47,33% | 355 | 50,71% |
| Defeats | 23902 | 51,45% | 15 | 53,57% | 67 | 51,15% | 335 | 47,86% |
| Draws | 527 | 1,13% | 1 | 3,57% | 2 | 1,53% | 10 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 12200 | 26,26% | 9 | 32,14% | 34 | 25,95% | 221 | 31,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26741 | 0,58 | 25 | 0,89 | 102 | 0,78 | 555 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 1,32 | 1,05 | 1,16 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39240 | 0,84 | 19 | 0,68 | 96 | 0,73 | 526 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 868,97 | 1.658,79 | 1.520,48 | 1.522,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 45011 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 0,34 | 320 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 16627 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 81 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 459,66 | 756,61 | 734,78 | 646,99 | ||||
| WN7 | 739,71 | 873,14 | 871,14 | 933,03 | ||||
| WN8 | 811,08 | 1193,62 | 1170,30 | 1189,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46461 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,12 | |
| Victories | 22032 | 47,42% |
| Defeats | 23902 | 51,45% |
| Draws | 527 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 12200 | 26,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26741 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39240 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 868,97 | |
| Capture points | 45011 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 16627 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 459,66 | |
| WN7 | 739,71 | |
| WN8 | 811,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,68 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 15 | 53,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 32,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.658,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 756,61 | |
| WN7 | 873,14 | |
| WN8 | 1193,62 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 131 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 62 | 47,33% |
| Defeats | 67 | 51,15% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 25,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 96 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.520,48 | |
| Capture points | 44 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 734,78 | |
| WN7 | 871,14 | |
| WN8 | 1170,30 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 700 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,72 | |
| Victories | 355 | 50,71% |
| Defeats | 335 | 47,86% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 221 | 31,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 555 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 526 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.522,85 | |
| Capture points | 320 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 81 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 646,99 | |
| WN7 | 933,03 | |
| WN8 | 1189,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 51,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 48,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 34,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 879,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 138 | 3,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 199 | 4,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 491,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 21 | 51,22% |
| Defeats | 20 | 48,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 34,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 879,24 | |
| Capture points | 138 | 3,37 |
| Defense points | 199 | 4,85 |
| Experience | 491,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 61,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 21,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 396,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 69 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 1,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 285,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 21 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 35 | 61,40% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 396,84 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 78 | 1,37 |
| Experience | 285,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen