Roudboy

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164325789467
Ø Tier7,458,478,738,83
Victories845651,46%2543,86%3943,82%24352,03%
Defeats777147,29%3256,14%4853,93%21245,40%
Draws2051,25%00,00%22,25%122,57%
Battles survived548933,40%1119,30%2123,60%15032,12%
Tanks destroyed148890,91350,61600,674270,91
Destruction ratio1,360,760,881,35
Tanks spotted148590,90571,00760,853890,83
Damage dealt1.219,681.554,491.621,061.836,32
Capture points140240,8590,1690,10670,14
Defense points89780,5500,0000,00570,12
Experience668,99753,70760,29874,29
WN71187,11896,96898,281207,67
WN81553,861355,411318,641593,48
Total
Battles16432
Ø Tier7,45
Victories845651,46%
Defeats777147,29%
Draws2051,25%
Battles survived548933,40%
Tanks destroyed148890,91
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted148590,90
Damage dealt1.219,68
Capture points140240,85
Defense points89780,55
Experience668,99
WN71187,11
WN81553,86
Past 24 hours
Battles57
Ø Tier8,47
Victories2543,86%
Defeats3256,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1119,30%
Tanks destroyed350,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted571,00
Damage dealt1.554,49
Capture points90,16
Defense points00,00
Experience753,70
WN7896,96
WN81355,41
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier8,73
Victories3943,82%
Defeats4853,93%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2123,60%
Tanks destroyed600,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted760,85
Damage dealt1.621,06
Capture points90,10
Defense points00,00
Experience760,29
WN7898,28
WN81318,64
Past 30 days
Battles467
Ø Tier8,83
Victories24352,03%
Defeats21245,40%
Draws122,57%
Battles survived15032,12%
Tanks destroyed4270,91
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3890,83
Damage dealt1.836,32
Capture points670,14
Defense points570,12
Experience874,29
WN71207,67
WN81593,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience845,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.590,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,050,000,000,00
Capture points432,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience660,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.405,05
Capture points432,15
Defense points572,85
Experience660,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,560,000,000,00
Capture points444,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience473,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt567,56
Capture points444,89
Defense points30,33
Experience473,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt117,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt117,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories14150,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13749,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14050,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3191,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,410,000,000,00
Capture points4501,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14175,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience790,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories14150,72%
Defeats13749,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14050,36%
Tanks destroyed2540,91
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted3191,15
Damage dealt1.348,41
Capture points4501,62
Defense points14175,10
Experience790,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories12637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20360,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3381,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,160,000,000,00
Capture points3601,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6001,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience437,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories12637,50%
Defeats20360,42%
Draws72,08%
Battles survived10531,25%
Tanks destroyed2210,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3381,01
Damage dealt805,16
Capture points3601,07
Defense points6001,79
Experience437,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.842,610,000,000,00
Capture points360,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience972,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2463,16%
Defeats1334,21%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed431,13
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted240,63
Damage dealt1.842,61
Capture points360,95
Defense points401,05
Experience972,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81300,4076682551,76%1584,72
IS-4102191,6080377250,13%1886,61
T34 81298,0670245549,89%1627,14
AMX 50 10081366,5670530643,46%1588,14
IS-381636,0082529057,24%2156,35
T499985,2370327150,18%1444,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8849,8165227047,78%1676,95
ST-I91435,5879226651,50%1413,03
AMX 50 12091707,1975126452,65%1802,39
KV-37939,6251124854,03%1275,94
StuG III Ausf. G5535,3232523553,62%1390,66
KV-15477,1532522955,46%960,81
T57 Heavy102495,6776322753,30%2139,34
T-5491429,9481121555,81%1641,00
T54E191903,9080321552,56%1942,32
KV-481076,4769021353,05%1283,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81003,6354719452,06%1133,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81071,6569619247,40%1430,67
Object 703 Version II 81750,84102318757,75%2146,66
AMX 50 B101912,7162718038,33%1360,67
IS-3A 81634,6490317748,59%1893,70
KV-856929,7569417355,49%1747,30
G.W. Panther7976,7854317254,65%1361,45
T-34-3 81109,3968216748,50%1364,24
T376659,0565416354,60%2109,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 81108,2568716153,42%1617,15
Tiger-Maus 91946,0894515860,76%1894,32
Tiger (P)71235,6875415451,95%1875,38
T-1091742,9479315255,92%1968,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8890,0662915150,33%1605,22
T-1506627,5135115050,00%969,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81288,8365013748,91%1567,41
IS-7102049,1780213249,24%1635,31
T-4481085,5874113159,54%1665,71
T3 HMC2292,1941612756,69%1702,39
Ares 8592005,61101412659,52%2116,77
M54 Renegade 81597,2289912651,59%1853,38
Object 140101831,8878012356,91%1602,09
AT 1581242,2573512050,00%1363,19
AE Phase I 91822,1285112048,33%1667,56
ARL 446775,0155011642,24%1411,60
FV230 Canopener101951,0980311244,64%1283,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,3243210850,93%1190,64
IS-2-II81184,1477610653,77%1327,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81303,1384110649,06%1644,76
Škoda T 256827,7259510155,45%1967,78
Conqueror91611,3382210151,49%1401,98
SU-122V 92023,9290510157,43%1926,37
SU-1527994,366179960,61%1536,05
KV-26904,536479852,04%1690,32
Concept 1B 92200,079649850,00%1844,59
Black Prince71032,487679556,84%1448,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,911979349,46%574,46
Tiger II81682,488719147,25%2054,27
Super Conqueror102056,319269161,54%1604,87
IS71281,737889055,56%2211,17
Škoda T 56 81510,058218751,72%1436,79
Cromwell6827,116838454,76%1918,83
Hummel6587,184138345,78%813,10
STG Guard 81324,667288353,01%1664,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81158,206948354,22%1595,36
Crusader6442,014887750,65%1387,60
M18 Hellcat6636,874577736,36%913,54
VK 100.01 (P)81396,928457750,65%1560,80
FV4202 81131,256647644,74%1510,71
AT 771307,858527557,33%2084,06
T216334,575397550,67%804,27
Ares 90102234,368657550,67%1794,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 81266,437357549,33%1815,90
S-517702,474747448,65%750,18
BZ-79112541,598687342,47%1472,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474417,373757048,57%1591,69
Tiger I71127,977416956,52%1675,47
T-284297,192386753,73%888,04
SU-1006914,316626764,18%1797,75
T1 Cunningham1167,893826558,46%1184,34
Type 4 Heavy91988,729316555,38%1852,45
T-34-85 Rudy 6825,346186553,85%1639,46
M10 Wolverine5433,423146459,38%993,00
T-437847,446976350,79%1418,76
AT 86713,976156355,56%1373,02
ELC EVEN 90 8605,987256350,79%1106,47
T404390,712646254,84%1055,70
Caernarvon81145,567076149,18%1254,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505447,143225944,07%882,12
BDR G1 B5350,663285949,15%527,50
Type 63 81324,228255954,24%1358,41
T-463169,221725846,55%610,87
E 65 Zwilling 81519,708665752,63%1342,03
Leichttraktor1277,042695644,64%1462,04
VK 30.01 (P)6750,536305350,94%1348,83
M24 Chaffee5400,815195352,83%1333,49
AMX M4 mle. 457864,106645259,62%1170,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,311875234,62%450,03
Caliban 81572,928595246,15%1780,17
Type 5 Heavy102343,258485145,10%1579,95
SMV CC-6781501,597875149,02%1728,63
BZ-75102044,599225160,78%1502,86
Type 5781187,477275143,14%1058,38
Jagdpanzer IV6654,384285054,00%1215,06
KV-137480,155374850,00%635,90
TBT 91775,488644854,17%1401,04
IS-M8800,775564744,68%707,48
Projet Louis 9908,156944744,68%1083,68
M4A1 Sherman5453,304154647,83%1029,24
Grille5571,333584553,33%1306,66
AMBT 81496,698124548,89%1662,78
B14225,342254443,18%451,69
S35 CA5513,234314447,73%1056,90
Versuchspanzer 5792084,899834454,55%1996,15
Churchill I5485,915054348,84%1035,65
Emil II91950,029604259,52%1945,86
Churchill VII6782,005924250,00%1395,37
Object 752 91934,889324151,22%1526,14
M4A3E8 Fury 6720,496364158,54%1592,31
Terrifiant 92492,9510574158,54%1985,73
Chrysler K GF 81268,157064035,00%1221,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101859,336613938,46%1250,22
Object 25791538,037233946,15%1335,59
Sherman Firefly6790,055493847,37%1722,61
Sturmpanzer II4405,452493863,16%1626,20
Marder II3170,541383735,14%297,12
Alecto4268,302033743,24%574,99
Ares 7581763,3310333658,33%2360,45
T56 GMC3200,431573531,43%513,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6771,576453548,57%1526,53
M2 Light2165,912293452,94%615,35
Valentine AT4211,031903447,06%468,03
AMX 65 t81017,716713438,24%931,55
Matilda4268,642203333,33%562,07
Škoda T 245485,614333357,58%1657,84
O-Ho81649,259233256,25%2079,16
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91569,417683250,00%1355,57
AT 25443,914943275,00%1222,49
112 81062,776603132,26%989,98
M2 Medium Tank3158,231843060,00%552,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5376,773873050,00%919,27
T-50-2 6581,406983053,33%1950,06
Covenanter5178,971782951,72%444,89
FV215b (183) 101817,217322955,17%1224,33
Mäuschen91944,837662931,03%1610,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91775,007802951,72%1471,45
122 TM 81625,218472955,17%1782,98
SPHT 92113,4510062962,07%1724,75
T1 HMC2143,861112846,43%652,21
M5 Stuart4114,181982864,29%272,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 102112,648732850,00%1170,58
A-205156,071742729,63%256,26
ARL V396604,894772755,56%1092,94
XM66F 81520,007342744,44%1364,36
E 7591919,238042650,00%1613,66
T25/271192,817882661,54%1783,96
M3 Stuart3160,561772544,00%453,00
Emil I81698,609962564,00%1998,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,041632532,00%429,77
Super Hellcat 7889,765532548,00%1233,54
M5A1 Stuart4221,042282450,00%599,22
SMV CC-567932,467512462,50%1368,24
M3 Lee4255,652092334,78%755,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6653,005132352,17%882,64
Type 4 Ju-To71057,008182369,57%1426,01
Fantôme 91643,748482360,87%1632,82
T2971553,098832245,45%2056,23
Kame 91703,508022245,45%1376,89
T2071451,389582166,67%2436,18
T3281556,868592142,86%1712,88
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8760,297472147,62%1161,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3240,052212055,00%846,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5341,754422060,00%988,25
Cruiser Mk. III386,951171936,84%156,93
Kampfpanzer 67101860,057771942,11%1154,65
Saryuda 91830,688431947,37%1420,46
SFAC 105 81430,327911957,89%1474,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,441501855,56%588,87
T-26278,111091850,00%221,08
T2 Medium Tank2113,391661844,44%429,56
CC-46 Pancernik 91962,2210031872,22%1812,77
WZ-120G FT 92095,787521844,44%1383,52
SU-76M4157,181401747,06%242,81
SU-130PM 81447,888371764,71%1452,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81323,007061747,06%1281,56
BT-74161,691801650,00%436,21
Panzerjäger I294,811351662,50%295,56
FV225 Collector 91711,258081637,50%1001,64
Yong Bing 92069,569061643,75%1652,65
O-I Experimental5671,276791573,33%1480,62
Vz. 62 Jasan 91672,737931546,67%1330,12
M75214,363491442,86%497,28
Strv m/31 3827,298811457,14%2945,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2192,574161464,29%959,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007374,004481338,46%277,01
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91510,087111361,54%1192,45
Buryan 92209,009931353,85%1918,33
FV4025 Contriver111982,838011233,33%917,99
Leo71020,367441145,45%1641,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3265,092151154,55%1058,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,362281163,64%722,49
AT-12143,641151136,36%376,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581646,918671145,45%1397,76
Patton the Tank 91352,005971127,27%1175,50
GSOR 1010 FB 8948,095131127,27%817,75
ST vz. 394405,205421080,00%1792,16
D12115,401611070,00%560,30
14TP4457,504371030,00%1807,62
Windhund 81186,204951030,00%893,70
E 77 91642,33946955,56%1576,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,38200850,00%92,47
Light Mk. VIC 2179,63323862,50%1002,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,00129742,86%261,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,14144742,86%505,17
M661391,29950771,43%2357,34
Somua SAu 404199,57270742,86%338,28
Vz. 68 Squall 8659,29753785,71%1054,28
LTP 3153,43249728,57%547,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7922,43933785,71%2008,47
D2346,17141666,67%217,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2302,83332633,33%2096,49
Renault FT152,1792633,33%32,69
Kranvagn101571,83950650,00%1195,64
Nashorn6517,67495666,67%786,71
L-60 2192,83412666,67%1146,86
AAT60 81069,00864580,00%1170,74
Husarz 81063,20502520,00%681,07
AC 4 Experimental 6661,60396540,00%987,91
25TP KSUST II5201,75304450,00%293,11
Type T-345279,25359450,00%569,20
Birch Gun4126,50166450,00%276,54
Marder 38T4266,25451475,00%710,40
VK 30.02 (M)6327,50310450,00%432,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,33159333,33%593,71
Fiat 30001268,67366366,67%1671,90
M15/423251,33306366,67%714,13
BT-22121,672963100,00%654,09
Renault NC-31116,672930,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,331753100,00%386,15
MS-11128,33190333,33%519,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto61225,00850366,67%2369,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5561,00507366,67%1220,48
Black Prince II 71120,67892366,67%1342,75
T-45 2260,33245333,33%1018,78
T1E6 267,33182366,67%292,14
M14/412453,005322100,00%1995,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,509420,00%282,95
Loyd Gun Carriage2104,50172250,00%534,79
M446911,0029120,00%1156,02
T18 HMC3217,50153250,00%789,72
StuG IV 584,00171250,00%120,29
Renault FT 75 BS2160,001741100,00%1027,53
10TP3526,004581100,00%2028,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,0014210,00%189,12
Vz. 44-17221,003821100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC217,003211100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,002021100,00%459,45
Pawlack Tank61129,008251100,00%1974,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5147,0014610,00%122,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5164,005001100,00%345,94
T-34 with L-11 4358,007591100,00%1308,79
T7 Combat Car 282,009310,00%130,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-07-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-18
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2017-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-25
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2016-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-05
Left: 2015-04-10