| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill I | 5 | 265,40 | 240 | 173 | 49,13% | 399,76 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1290,00 | 679 | 155 | 44,52% | 714,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 605,67 | 509 | 152 | 37,50% | 381,38 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1282,23 | 640 | 145 | 45,52% | 754,55 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1269,01 | 687 | 114 | 39,47% | 663,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 300,24 | 273 | 112 | 48,21% | 457,02 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 462,02 | 485 | 103 | 41,75% | 318,85 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1275,12 | 664 | 99 | 52,53% | 883,53 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 870,32 | 558 | 99 | 39,39% | 521,79 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 214,50 | 241 | 98 | 37,76% | 64,66 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 823,72 | 619 | 97 | 48,45% | 596,20 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1245,25 | 726 | 91 | 49,45% | 769,81 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 101,81 | 171 | 89 | 51,69% | 114,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 142,69 | 163 | 81 | 44,44% | 227,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 152,96 | 192 | 76 | 55,26% | 275,65 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 895,74 | 692 | 72 | 48,61% | 665,69 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1177,11 | 573 | 70 | 37,14% | 797,86 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1539,25 | 776 | 67 | 44,78% | 774,36 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1426,20 | 637 | 65 | 30,77% | 1088,61 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1013,00 | 618 | 65 | 44,62% | 862,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 158,71 | 179 | 63 | 57,14% | 307,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1168,98 | 733 | 60 | 41,67% | 1244,78 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1193,67 | 636 | 58 | 36,21% | 593,14 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 856,04 | 581 | 57 | 47,37% | 756,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 34,61 | 101 | 54 | 44,44% | 33,87 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 412,72 | 379 | 53 | 45,28% | 496,64 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 651,82 | 598 | 45 | 57,78% | 749,55 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 853,57 | 607 | 44 | 45,45% | 1003,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 468,03 | 546 | 40 | 62,50% | 669,80 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 986,77 | 770 | 39 | 53,85% | 1114,59 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 142,84 | 205 | 38 | 55,26% | 288,36 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 431,74 | 390 | 38 | 39,47% | 481,94 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 392,34 | 415 | 38 | 36,84% | 223,87 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 111,87 | 130 | 38 | 47,37% | 141,15 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 133,72 | 150 | 32 | 34,38% | 238,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 43,00 | 88 | 32 | 46,88% | 66,75 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1199,16 | 957 | 31 | 70,97% | 1891,29 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 703,13 | 482 | 30 | 33,33% | 179,03 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 333,90 | 317 | 29 | 41,38% | 313,12 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 60,90 | 96 | 29 | 44,83% | 58,61 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1226,76 | 800 | 29 | 58,62% | 1330,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 738,42 | 556 | 26 | 42,31% | 1061,63 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 59,60 | 108 | 25 | 36,00% | 0,11 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 133,56 | 166 | 25 | 44,00% | 369,59 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1089,32 | 690 | 22 | 45,45% | 699,50 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 385,32 | 416 | 22 | 45,45% | 810,04 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 63,95 | 101 | 21 | 33,33% | 3,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 60,95 | 150 | 19 | 57,89% | 172,27 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 613,37 | 615 | 19 | 47,37% | 728,69 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 326,56 | 358 | 18 | 38,89% | 309,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 46,39 | 89 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 26,67 | 52 | 18 | 27,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 568,47 | 492 | 17 | 29,41% | 435,23 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85,65 | 133 | 17 | 41,18% | 78,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378,88 | 432 | 16 | 50,00% | 901,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 338,93 | 371 | 15 | 46,67% | 735,51 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 71,47 | 120 | 15 | 33,33% | 49,86 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 108,86 | 176 | 14 | 50,00% | 232,95 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 275,64 | 262 | 14 | 35,71% | 591,15 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 419,00 | 486 | 13 | 53,85% | 651,59 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 387,83 | 391 | 12 | 33,33% | 486,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74,17 | 143 | 12 | 58,33% | 207,94 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 312,20 | 390 | 10 | 50,00% | 576,46 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 745,40 | 560 | 10 | 30,00% | 293,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 218,80 | 226 | 10 | 30,00% | 491,69 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60,00 | 67 | 8 | 37,50% | 75,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 125,75 | 206 | 8 | 50,00% | 159,68 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 267,25 | 408 | 8 | 50,00% | 193,59 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 593,14 | 681 | 7 | 57,14% | 827,31 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 45,14 | 91 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,56 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 335,00 | 390 | 7 | 71,43% | 815,61 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63,29 | 138 | 7 | 71,43% | 338,57 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 726,83 | 706 | 6 | 83,33% | 710,02 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 105,50 | 255 | 6 | 66,67% | 548,04 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24,40 | 88 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 711,40 | 568 | 5 | 40,00% | 479,50 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 46,80 | 174 | 5 | 60,00% | 199,53 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 162,40 | 185 | 5 | 20,00% | 300,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66,25 | 122 | 4 | 25,00% | 23,95 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 44,50 | 125 | 4 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 222,50 | 361 | 4 | 75,00% | 575,57 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 105,33 | 238 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1113,00 | 793 | 3 | 66,67% | 1137,81 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 322,67 | 328 | 3 | 33,33% | 240,53 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 344,50 | 489 | 2 | 50,00% | 183,39 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22,50 | 66 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 910,00 | 314 | 2 | 0,00% | 439,99 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 145,50 | 186 | 2 | 50,00% | 674,73 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 42,00 | 179 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 58,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 327,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 66,42 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 271,00 | 493 | 1 | 100,00% | 1715,68 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 314,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 507,72 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0,00 | 531 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 150,00 | 305 | 1 | 100,00% | 730,20 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 54,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 0,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
RonAlDo_654
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3433 | 0 | 35 | 188 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,94 | 0,00 | 9,89 | 9,47 | ||||
| Victories | 1553 | 45,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 68,57% | 87 | 46,28% |
| Defeats | 1830 | 53,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 31,43% | 97 | 51,60% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 878 | 25,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 37,14% | 51 | 27,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1807 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,63 | 119 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1227 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,46 | 85 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 662,92 | 0,00 | 1.234,34 | 1.301,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 3569 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 1421 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 455,27 | 0,00 | 805,57 | 708,53 | ||||
| WN7 | 620,57 | 0,00 | 894,95 | 732,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 605,77 | 0,00 | 939,67 | 954,95 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3433 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,94 | |
| Victories | 1553 | 45,24% |
| Defeats | 1830 | 53,31% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 878 | 25,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1807 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1227 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 662,92 | |
| Capture points | 3569 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 1421 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 455,27 | |
| WN7 | 620,57 | |
| WN8 | 605,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,89 | |
| Victories | 24 | 68,57% |
| Defeats | 11 | 31,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 37,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.234,34 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 805,57 | |
| WN7 | 894,95 | |
| WN8 | 939,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,47 | |
| Victories | 87 | 46,28% |
| Defeats | 97 | 51,60% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 27,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 119 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 85 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,12 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 64 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 708,53 | |
| WN7 | 732,92 | |
| WN8 | 954,95 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 343,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 209,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 343,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 209,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen