Roberto_Coin

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67418000
Ø Tier8,220,000,000,00
Victories3380350,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3238648,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12291,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1872027,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed604910,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted576420,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,240,000,000,00
Capture points1116511,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points289310,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience638,510,000,000,00
WN71087,490,000,000,00
WN81363,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles67418
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3380350,14%
Defeats3238648,04%
Draws12291,82%
Battles survived1872027,77%
Tanks destroyed604910,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted576420,85
Damage dealt1.288,24
Capture points1116511,66
Defense points289310,43
Experience638,51
WN71087,49
WN81363,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528000
Victories30657,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws305,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18635,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,210,000,000,00
Capture points8231,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience704,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles528
Victories30657,95%
Defeats19236,36%
Draws305,68%
Battles survived18635,23%
Tanks destroyed3950,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3180,60
Damage dealt1.652,21
Capture points8231,56
Defense points1950,37
Experience704,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,130,000,000,00
Capture points231,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats426,67%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt1.067,13
Capture points231,53
Defense points00,00
Experience663,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted232,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt163,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted232,09
Damage dealt163,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience272,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories39844,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47853,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25929,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6960,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5920,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,400,000,000,00
Capture points14711,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10341,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience585,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories39844,67%
Defeats47853,65%
Draws151,68%
Battles survived25929,07%
Tanks destroyed6960,78
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5920,66
Damage dealt1.320,40
Capture points14711,65
Defense points10341,16
Experience585,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,340,000,000,00
Capture points240,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points832,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience694,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt1.125,34
Capture points240,83
Defense points832,86
Experience694,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt68,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt68,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81158,18744713651,71%1643,42
T3091612,74678184549,97%1404,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101934,80683165451,63%1488,45
E 50 Ausf. M101841,58667147350,17%1605,20
AMX 50 B101745,98637133046,99%1387,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3438,05557132665,61%2350,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81114,60581110546,61%1116,24
T110E4102018,8167199749,15%1478,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101785,7765398349,14%1269,12
G.W. E 100101244,7253095344,70%997,23
T57 Heavy102108,3271192049,46%1716,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102646,9874088853,04%2145,89
Tortoise91538,0370287651,37%1225,62
Object 140101556,6267184346,98%1151,47
IS-381248,0069883651,79%1543,18
Leopard 1101746,1764575346,35%1338,19
E 7591183,1557874844,25%1055,04
IS-7101670,6767167046,87%1241,55
T-5491399,0277064451,24%1570,05
E 100101611,6963063147,07%1261,18
T2971088,3670659755,61%1418,96
M48A5 Patton101656,9167056548,67%1278,01
FV217 Badger101512,7064656149,55%962,72
G.W. Panther71144,6950154745,34%1514,25
Hummel6787,9834053248,87%1315,42
WZ-113G FT102232,2278851653,29%1612,63
FV215b 101623,1665150250,40%1286,50
Tiger I7549,7935449547,27%528,27
T-1091546,1068649346,86%1614,17
T-62A101770,1770048548,66%1606,32
G.W. Tiger91381,7655847945,72%1510,82
T110E3101659,3268247349,26%1052,67
Charioteer81055,6858147245,97%1030,12
Leopard Prototyp A91498,9874645752,74%1533,89
IS-4101699,8469444045,45%1206,71
Tiger II8909,3756843844,98%986,36
Conqueror91615,6372743751,03%1618,81
FV4005 Stage II101428,7856843242,59%900,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91540,0967242346,81%1598,63
AMX 50 12091760,6769641447,10%1913,25
BZ-58-2 91562,6281439054,10%1372,12
AMX 50 Foch91668,8569038350,39%1590,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 8938,7963738252,36%1110,43
Grille5517,7024237848,94%1168,06
Jagdpanzer IV6408,1840037646,01%566,97
STB-1101724,5365236947,70%1431,69
Type 6191593,6577135950,42%1645,22
T-832 81405,5580234353,35%1496,63
AMX M4 mle. 457729,4654034046,76%886,42
T-4481113,7273833155,59%1827,32
SU-76I 3369,9538933151,96%870,41
AMX 50 10081343,4269533049,39%1684,18
FV4004 Conway91128,2050332645,09%843,53
VK 30.01 (H)5459,8648532152,02%1054,56
M46 Patton91513,1379132153,27%1523,93
E 5091438,1174131954,86%1531,60
T28 Prototype81230,3963331654,11%1457,30
AMX AC mle. 4881371,6863231551,75%1675,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101837,3870331049,68%1582,36
T54E192010,3786330754,40%2197,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91481,2774730554,10%1587,39
VK 36.01 (H)6480,8932930354,13%756,32
AMX 13 909851,4562730147,84%1261,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,2164329546,78%1021,02
Indien-Panzer81385,3980927755,96%2025,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92096,8479127350,92%2100,20
M10391173,3062626946,10%931,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101825,5980326453,79%1274,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81418,3374826350,57%1960,05
Grille 15101439,5955226342,59%927,96
IS7679,3654325945,56%772,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5233,0421625746,30%444,91
SU-263539,7839025460,63%2242,67
SU-100M17774,2052424752,63%1007,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81840,6680624654,07%2325,41
Type 71101792,5076024547,35%1185,11
M26 Pershing81274,3079224459,43%1885,67
SU-855476,8536624048,75%1034,42
Ferdinand81327,2555523946,03%1469,24
Object 268 Version 4101552,2869723450,00%1016,79
STA-181275,9678923256,90%1912,53
Maus101766,8375122952,40%1328,56
Jagdtiger92094,7278322950,66%2037,94
Caernarvon81509,1786322659,29%2250,61
AT 1581057,6065922355,16%1100,00
AT 86820,6365822156,11%1673,94
Panther II81109,4860521653,70%1630,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5107,5228820847,60%151,15
Wespe3215,7015520446,57%686,43
Sturer Emil71063,8362620447,55%1696,20
T25/27982,4658920451,47%1580,81
Type 5781407,4675920153,23%1537,56
Super Conqueror101503,7568420147,76%978,16
AMX 13 757577,1359219945,23%1062,20
ARL 446469,2645919147,64%642,25
KV-15530,8849719154,45%1174,12
T6981376,5485318958,20%2029,18
Ho-Ri 3101835,8268818747,59%1179,94
KV-26690,8449618746,52%1081,86
M53/M5591195,0460218745,45%992,73
FV380591139,9365418451,63%1043,99
UDES 14 Alt 581087,0365518345,90%1164,54
SU-10181037,4356917447,13%1050,71
SU-1006672,9250317348,55%1158,05
T3281228,8471116643,37%1337,81
Sherman III5411,5947316653,01%1194,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7935,3766616147,20%1495,51
T-34-2G FT7852,0353816145,34%1102,23
Black Prince71055,6777115956,60%1600,74
Jagdpanther7635,1143915945,28%713,63
KV-856573,2657015560,00%957,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101061,5060115352,29%832,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691142,8767215045,33%896,30
WZ-111G FT91779,5378015052,00%1416,29
Type 6891681,5872814851,35%1424,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101717,1067714742,86%1084,75
T2071073,8863514654,11%1916,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81129,6068314557,93%1202,75
Centurion Action X101436,5667814447,22%989,47
Rinoceronte101462,2867914045,00%930,56
M40/M4381061,0565313852,90%1216,46
Tiger (P)71108,3575413557,78%1627,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,9212313446,27%64,17
T-4371301,2784313457,46%2752,76
AMX 12 t6438,6352112843,75%996,09
T92 HMC101120,6653312537,60%740,40
BZ-6891479,2578912551,20%1232,10
O-Ho81351,2380912457,26%1554,91
T110E5101640,8378412449,19%1110,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,0331112343,09%526,09
M18 Hellcat6684,1147212347,15%1145,89
VK 30.01 (P)6565,2948112246,72%822,80
M-V-Y101656,2483012154,55%1269,09
Panther7766,7257512052,50%1184,30
VK 30.02 (D)7953,4870112050,00%1592,77
StuG III Ausf. G5291,0231011849,15%492,83
S-517713,1252511851,69%818,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507719,7946711838,98%767,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481178,8671411752,99%1257,73
Object 26391189,0163311745,30%882,35
Object 268102054,3672411650,00%1447,89
AMX AC mle. 467983,5350611552,17%1525,98
BDR G1 B5332,8536111442,11%429,54
Ho-Ri 191659,4977611451,75%1383,22
FV230 Canopener101710,4678511145,05%1130,32
Churchill VII6984,3472311056,36%2238,09
UDES 15/16101691,8770910947,71%1223,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6551,8044010745,79%639,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91452,6179710756,07%1176,19
Type 5 Heavy102749,5999410654,72%2071,85
WZ-111-1G FT8930,3452810647,17%910,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191838,0587510652,83%1629,85
Vz. 55101931,5275210447,12%1280,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91555,2074210449,04%1448,15
O-Ni7856,9468310363,11%1168,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519612,4052810342,72%692,81
Leo7756,5356610152,48%1179,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518926,8759210144,55%894,41
M446533,2740410139,60%724,91
O-I6794,3065710062,00%1430,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,7463610057,00%1208,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6836,885829851,02%1752,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4408,484779750,52%1000,54
Cromwell B 6551,035199655,21%930,18
T34 81460,728349451,06%1886,74
TNH 105/10008921,675889344,09%946,86
T9591467,887089352,69%1126,35
Type 4 Heavy91277,796799248,91%989,10
TNH T Vz. 5191174,406329151,65%952,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,461669143,96%78,98
Concept 1B 91412,117099139,56%864,53
Emil II91275,596949053,33%1038,68
IS-M8961,505398834,09%833,66
Pz.Kpfw. II290,711318740,23%129,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291364,527628757,47%1189,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101747,527618552,94%1191,43
AT 771027,017028555,29%1546,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 91727,648398560,00%1555,81
Sturmpanzer II4143,241358346,99%281,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007636,144638134,57%697,05
Challenger7538,994818145,68%515,93
K-91-PT 91377,475838143,21%1089,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5629,516157956,96%2167,62
T2881149,277257958,23%1213,35
Object 277101942,308147953,16%1506,01
Churchill I5660,316097862,82%1661,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505528,184227858,97%1321,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5558,614517650,00%1346,12
T-103 81134,116547538,67%1089,33
Strv 746598,744667447,30%998,54
Cobra 91560,227557450,00%1407,47
T-284197,362917343,84%416,56
Prototipo Standard B91304,536177342,47%954,01
WZ-111 model 5A101939,417897350,68%1456,19
Sherman Firefly6557,715507254,17%1022,45
Strv 103-091485,576297244,44%1176,94
45TP Habicha7916,015967042,86%1094,32
M127774,095686844,12%871,36
Nashorn6981,406576857,35%2106,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5475,844486854,41%1231,93
Type 4 Chi-To6680,665496747,76%1375,35
Kranvagn101483,576986744,78%961,20
SMV CC-6781037,897176659,09%1141,79
TVP T 50/51101215,426246550,77%877,61
UDES 1691568,067856550,77%1494,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91228,376056553,85%916,82
SU-76G FT4426,554186560,00%1057,31
Object 780 101935,458366555,38%1415,12
O-I Experimental5736,255676450,00%1490,27
AMX 65 t8773,055526339,68%612,48
B14213,952716240,32%377,52
P.44 Pantera81000,026236145,90%1135,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6481,643436132,79%639,65
SU-85B4477,853076145,90%1238,60
WZ-131G FT6594,134466140,98%837,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,676526055,00%1025,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10684,504635834,48%427,46
60G FT5417,633625749,12%744,90
P.43 ter7903,576435455,56%1653,31
AMX ELC bis5258,305105457,41%785,26
Škoda T 5091031,435355333,96%660,59
Strv m/425338,253985253,85%797,35
M4A1 Sherman5642,476055160,78%2000,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII101640,417725150,98%1098,33
T3 HMC2196,653034953,06%908,31
Matilda4370,043804854,17%1047,42
Ho-Ri 281225,336884843,75%1275,42
T404352,643484744,68%806,05
P.43 bis6710,275794562,22%1357,38
K-91101522,786564544,44%1062,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7719,804884450,00%901,02
BZ-75101698,867174431,82%1106,49
SDP 58 Kilana81153,586364348,84%1046,73
BZ-587942,586814344,19%1182,10
121B 101478,275644136,59%875,03
AMX 404253,054274060,00%1102,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4226,784264055,00%750,33
Škoda T 256646,545813964,10%1389,96
Marder 38T4346,034213964,10%1025,19
AMX 50 Foch B101256,185183930,77%664,97
M10 Wolverine5452,824223850,00%898,23
KV-137866,557413852,63%1668,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101403,386373740,54%919,45
UDES 038905,705043743,24%753,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,811313661,11%221,89
53TP Markowskiego81118,727463652,78%1350,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,751383652,78%126,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101604,227053650,00%1087,94
Type 1 Chi-He4550,295143444,12%2041,77
SMV CC-567886,096493450,00%1122,96
Alecto4460,714223458,82%1429,12
MS-1189,941943348,48%314,43
M3 Lee4340,804143056,67%1463,32
CS-63101295,486682951,72%948,37
AT 25458,344482955,17%1057,18
T-100 LT10802,486322958,62%860,93
1108709,825772839,29%536,96
Rambo 91370,857572748,15%1118,32
M10 RBFM 5732,736462657,69%1611,83
Ikv 1035156,442892540,00%107,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6886,086182556,00%1503,88
Object 70591507,687632552,00%1206,09
Grant4318,083872450,00%1119,30
M5 Stuart4182,004002454,17%419,27
VK 28.01687,253332441,67%43,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,334682445,83%804,78
M3 Stuart3153,353262360,87%577,04
VK 75.01 (K) 81138,097402347,83%1149,70
Type T-345472,735382259,09%1336,53
Char Murat 91049,596092240,91%736,34
VK 168.01 (P) 81005,916152245,45%1017,97
Lorraine 39L AM3460,813732152,38%2216,24
Marder II3231,152872055,00%658,24
AE Phase I 91453,907682055,00%1308,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2183,262691942,11%846,12
Leichttraktor148,28771827,78%0,00
M-VI-Y9993,285741838,89%632,95
Lorraine 50 t 91470,127061741,18%1143,25
Dicker Max 6650,654951735,29%922,27
Renault FT 75 BS2199,441601662,50%1283,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3266,563621662,50%1050,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3311,133581643,75%1315,14
T1 Heavy5341,313421637,50%430,48
Vz. 44-171205,817411643,75%1459,75
SDP 44 Burza6632,254781643,75%870,15
PTZ-78112012,637561643,75%1030,81
Lago4185,473601566,67%552,76
M5A1 Stuart4124,273041560,00%356,21
D23128,932091435,71%259,61
Stuart I-IV3188,462701338,46%532,44
P.435264,543211346,15%463,44
T-463165,313481376,92%785,18
Semovente M415468,153751346,15%859,41
SU-76M4297,773651361,54%896,34
Löwe 8975,236781361,54%1073,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71068,316061346,15%1332,51
Škoda T 245548,425001250,00%1666,85
P26/404551,585511266,67%1761,65
Strv 103B101721,097921172,73%1228,46
IS-2 shielded 71293,917931145,45%1797,53
KR-1111369,917921154,55%781,68
Object 274a 81549,809501050,00%1909,37
Renault FT1223,33311977,78%1810,22
Sav m/434209,11363966,67%561,82
M7 Priest3126,00162933,33%70,38
M2 Light2202,63420837,50%721,25
BZ-79112382,381053862,50%1443,54
LT vz. 38388,86267757,14%264,76
M2 Medium Tank3333,57463757,14%1620,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1274,17429650,00%2016,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,17230633,33%243,04
T-26290,33160633,33%202,45
AT-12149,00240650,00%460,55
Tetrarch 247,17184650,00%89,05
M22100,80262540,00%230,46
ST vz. 394169,60376580,00%532,38
T56 GMC359,00180560,00%164,35
UDES 03 Alt 3 91073,00471520,00%617,84
FV1066 Senlac 8470,60554540,00%612,61
Char Futur 4 91779,00918580,00%1710,45
Chi-Ni2173,25344475,00%917,53
25TP KSUST II5321,75329450,00%560,54
FV3046159,009940,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81304,50901475,00%1483,87
LTP 3188,25283475,00%876,61
T1 Cunningham161,332373100,00%364,08
Renault Otsu1240,336153100,00%1367,50
AMX 38390,67284366,67%273,65
E 65 Zwilling 81117,00742366,67%1036,97
Object 283 91030,00631333,33%721,00
T-50-2 6419,67494333,33%1042,38
T7 Combat Car 264,67176333,33%47,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6492,67421366,67%805,20
Super Hellcat 7858,33549333,33%956,13
Lorraine 40 t 82075,33853366,67%2261,82
Renault NC-31169,004132100,00%372,33
7TP2108,00147250,00%209,07
Ikv 7230,00117250,00%103,72
M41579,502692100,00%261,00
KV-1S675,00264250,00%89,05
ARMT 5216,00312250,00%326,02
A46 6363,5022220,00%845,93
Kolohousenka1123,002691100,00%616,28
M7544,003131100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank268,005071100,00%344,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6557,009661100,00%1467,28
TS-54 8946,0043510,00%620,20
Taschenratte11918,0081210,00%217,31
T-45 2179,0022210,00%669,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61158,0010801100,00%3777,84
L-60 284,003231100,00%441,14
T1E6 2202,0026810,00%823,25
Light Mk. VIC 243,003221100,00%261,00
Caernarvon Action X 8845,008041100,00%879,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2023-02-18