| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STG Guard | 8 | 1228,01 | 553 | 9072 | 49,27% | 1468,80 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1260,29 | 551 | 2441 | 48,71% | 1349,53 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 715,70 | 374 | 1430 | 50,21% | 1150,80 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 567,65 | 316 | 1109 | 49,41% | 1209,78 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 740,57 | 424 | 968 | 51,24% | 804,32 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1339,80 | 639 | 873 | 49,37% | 1528,47 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1602,01 | 577 | 399 | 46,62% | 954,28 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 592,73 | 390 | 358 | 48,60% | 1046,13 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1366,64 | 681 | 341 | 50,15% | 1550,91 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1421,76 | 693 | 320 | 53,13% | 2003,28 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1706,27 | 593 | 315 | 46,67% | 1203,21 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 492,82 | 412 | 272 | 39,34% | 443,82 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 459,98 | 364 | 264 | 45,45% | 710,44 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1002,30 | 416 | 259 | 41,70% | 650,33 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1707,00 | 484 | 236 | 44,92% | 1075,49 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1952,64 | 729 | 236 | 50,85% | 1357,66 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1292,52 | 430 | 231 | 45,89% | 914,17 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1147,92 | 486 | 220 | 42,27% | 877,06 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2027,17 | 768 | 219 | 50,68% | 1557,16 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1178,35 | 468 | 210 | 48,10% | 905,37 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1495,42 | 561 | 205 | 43,41% | 1161,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1071,61 | 465 | 202 | 43,07% | 806,14 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 828,58 | 344 | 195 | 40,51% | 595,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1631,42 | 486 | 193 | 45,60% | 972,55 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1019,08 | 540 | 191 | 55,50% | 2194,72 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1897,47 | 710 | 182 | 54,95% | 1469,34 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1206,85 | 519 | 176 | 47,73% | 1403,07 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 909,51 | 468 | 164 | 49,39% | 766,81 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 533,40 | 336 | 163 | 52,15% | 700,20 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 927,90 | 490 | 162 | 41,98% | 854,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 504,02 | 284 | 158 | 51,27% | 1410,21 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 728,96 | 374 | 156 | 48,72% | 908,14 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 945,72 | 436 | 155 | 47,10% | 944,68 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1636,29 | 617 | 150 | 43,33% | 1139,52 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 987,62 | 539 | 141 | 45,39% | 933,59 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1275,09 | 458 | 141 | 48,23% | 1282,80 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 756,46 | 398 | 136 | 43,38% | 708,46 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334,77 | 374 | 136 | 47,06% | 752,64 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1204,57 | 414 | 130 | 41,54% | 857,07 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 746,52 | 418 | 130 | 48,46% | 906,43 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1303,45 | 567 | 129 | 44,96% | 1045,12 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 391,89 | 315 | 129 | 50,39% | 1044,07 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1565,31 | 604 | 121 | 52,89% | 1084,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 625,83 | 335 | 120 | 50,83% | 1021,49 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1005,24 | 486 | 116 | 48,28% | 1117,66 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1046,79 | 383 | 116 | 42,24% | 643,57 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1598,98 | 658 | 114 | 55,26% | 1273,53 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2057,34 | 659 | 113 | 40,71% | 1510,98 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 443,35 | 408 | 113 | 40,71% | 519,46 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1032,79 | 550 | 112 | 44,64% | 1034,84 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1759,22 | 675 | 104 | 44,23% | 1265,64 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1706,65 | 694 | 103 | 57,28% | 1287,64 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1843,49 | 622 | 102 | 48,04% | 1495,37 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 705,93 | 382 | 96 | 53,13% | 1437,00 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 716,12 | 331 | 95 | 45,26% | 791,71 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 966,15 | 562 | 89 | 43,82% | 1683,28 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1139,29 | 491 | 86 | 39,53% | 736,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286,15 | 259 | 85 | 45,88% | 564,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1736,64 | 569 | 85 | 41,18% | 1119,45 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1213,58 | 640 | 84 | 50,00% | 1418,19 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1536,06 | 638 | 83 | 45,78% | 1341,76 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1389,07 | 651 | 82 | 48,78% | 1207,39 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1780,23 | 761 | 81 | 53,09% | 1449,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 570,41 | 362 | 80 | 57,50% | 943,84 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 786,59 | 439 | 79 | 40,51% | 778,80 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 520,76 | 326 | 78 | 46,15% | 864,02 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 931,25 | 556 | 77 | 58,44% | 2275,49 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1627,34 | 633 | 74 | 52,70% | 1385,20 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 272,92 | 220 | 72 | 40,28% | 415,97 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 872,03 | 496 | 71 | 42,25% | 769,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1774,38 | 460 | 68 | 32,35% | 986,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389,48 | 246 | 67 | 50,75% | 779,79 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 411,29 | 245 | 63 | 36,51% | 757,53 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 771,27 | 412 | 62 | 41,94% | 690,66 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1394,19 | 596 | 62 | 53,23% | 923,02 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1200,19 | 732 | 59 | 47,46% | 1745,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 229,29 | 230 | 59 | 52,54% | 595,30 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1817,85 | 646 | 54 | 46,30% | 1479,28 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 151,37 | 200 | 46 | 39,13% | 299,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 953,98 | 514 | 45 | 55,56% | 1444,56 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 848,20 | 432 | 44 | 43,18% | 1135,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 615,49 | 278 | 41 | 39,02% | 553,11 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 613,08 | 360 | 38 | 52,63% | 918,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 422,81 | 383 | 36 | 30,56% | 527,80 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1620,19 | 573 | 36 | 41,67% | 918,78 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1632,60 | 559 | 35 | 51,43% | 1148,72 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 516,00 | 449 | 35 | 62,86% | 1413,33 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 702,62 | 506 | 34 | 50,00% | 794,81 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 322,20 | 219 | 30 | 40,00% | 636,52 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1138,97 | 835 | 30 | 63,33% | 1685,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 261,48 | 303 | 29 | 55,17% | 948,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1119,24 | 667 | 29 | 51,72% | 2114,15 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1706,85 | 663 | 26 | 73,08% | 2230,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 601,12 | 476 | 25 | 28,00% | 884,82 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 299,70 | 214 | 23 | 43,48% | 858,22 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 537,35 | 482 | 23 | 47,83% | 625,78 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 571,91 | 465 | 22 | 50,00% | 815,98 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1203,14 | 713 | 22 | 54,55% | 1324,59 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 539,76 | 344 | 21 | 57,14% | 1336,70 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 144,78 | 218 | 18 | 27,78% | 345,31 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1613,50 | 644 | 18 | 55,56% | 1601,43 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 453,44 | 196 | 16 | 25,00% | 1231,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 339,75 | 469 | 16 | 68,75% | 1370,08 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1893,06 | 734 | 16 | 56,25% | 1311,49 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1004,60 | 683 | 15 | 40,00% | 2106,78 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122,53 | 143 | 15 | 40,00% | 169,64 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1079,00 | 725 | 15 | 80,00% | 1045,37 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 616,50 | 391 | 14 | 57,14% | 803,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 655,00 | 421 | 14 | 28,57% | 1300,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 84,57 | 179 | 14 | 28,57% | 132,90 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 596,36 | 350 | 14 | 50,00% | 973,97 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 761,54 | 412 | 13 | 53,85% | 971,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 154,17 | 234 | 12 | 41,67% | 313,92 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 368,75 | 442 | 12 | 50,00% | 1120,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 476,33 | 414 | 12 | 41,67% | 1683,68 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 960,82 | 898 | 11 | 90,91% | 1130,51 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1740,55 | 509 | 11 | 27,27% | 830,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 311,55 | 331 | 11 | 63,64% | 921,46 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 344,80 | 444 | 10 | 60,00% | 523,45 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 223,30 | 212 | 10 | 60,00% | 792,83 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 845,70 | 687 | 10 | 50,00% | 808,97 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 347,10 | 476 | 10 | 60,00% | 1073,70 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1011,30 | 499 | 10 | 60,00% | 1143,21 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 821,50 | 564 | 10 | 50,00% | 669,38 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 563,67 | 422 | 9 | 55,56% | 905,98 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1120,88 | 508 | 8 | 50,00% | 969,12 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 713,00 | 632 | 8 | 50,00% | 1583,58 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 455,75 | 562 | 8 | 75,00% | 2345,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 405,00 | 341 | 7 | 42,86% | 838,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 387,86 | 321 | 7 | 42,86% | 762,48 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 933,14 | 368 | 7 | 28,57% | 555,79 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 994,71 | 452 | 7 | 14,29% | 2423,59 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 88,67 | 113 | 6 | 16,67% | 129,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 177,17 | 228 | 6 | 33,33% | 167,51 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1398,00 | 348 | 6 | 16,67% | 543,03 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 114,60 | 77 | 5 | 0,00% | 114,01 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 690,40 | 595 | 5 | 40,00% | 430,59 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22,00 | 115 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 311,20 | 302 | 5 | 20,00% | 880,21 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 540,80 | 532 | 5 | 60,00% | 1272,80 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1402,40 | 538 | 5 | 60,00% | 1412,14 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 197,80 | 385 | 5 | 80,00% | 1020,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 354,75 | 480 | 4 | 75,00% | 1163,70 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1462,67 | 599 | 3 | 33,33% | 2248,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 123,33 | 326 | 3 | 33,33% | 327,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 734,00 | 535 | 3 | 33,33% | 1601,49 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 106,00 | 169 | 2 | 50,00% | 414,02 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1251,00 | 751 | 2 | 100,00% | 1374,94 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1206,50 | 1091 | 2 | 100,00% | 3297,80 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1481,50 | 739 | 2 | 50,00% | 2695,25 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 170,50 | 244 | 2 | 50,00% | 261,82 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1366,50 | 526 | 2 | 50,00% | 1430,01 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 270,00 | 406 | 2 | 50,00% | 1169,13 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1601,00 | 1104 | 2 | 100,00% | 2425,99 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 240,00 | 479 | 1 | 100,00% | 1498,57 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 821,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 370,13 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 229,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1070,00 | 655 | 1 | 100,00% | 1552,61 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 732,00 | 566 | 1 | 0,00% | 3550,70 |
Rob_Roy007
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27567 | 8 | 107 | 521 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | 8,00 | 8,85 | 8,32 | ||||
| Victories | 13357 | 48,45% | 3 | 37,50% | 56 | 52,34% | 262 | 50,29% |
| Defeats | 13761 | 49,92% | 4 | 50,00% | 46 | 42,99% | 245 | 47,02% |
| Draws | 449 | 1,63% | 1 | 12,50% | 5 | 4,67% | 14 | 2,69% |
| Battles survived | 7777 | 28,21% | 2 | 25,00% | 35 | 32,71% | 171 | 32,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20774 | 0,75 | 6 | 0,75 | 97 | 0,91 | 452 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 1,00 | 1,35 | 1,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18927 | 0,69 | 7 | 0,88 | 76 | 0,71 | 356 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.114,16 | 1.191,50 | 1.729,55 | 1.461,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 17256 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,36 | 77 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 7048 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,07 | 77 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 508,77 | 422,13 | 633,01 | 584,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 935,19 | 782,94 | 1151,50 | 1078,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 1237,48 | 1374,49 | 1690,66 | 1547,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27567 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | |
| Victories | 13357 | 48,45% |
| Defeats | 13761 | 49,92% |
| Draws | 449 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 7777 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20774 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18927 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.114,16 | |
| Capture points | 17256 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 7048 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 508,77 | |
| WN7 | 935,19 | |
| WN8 | 1237,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.191,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 422,13 | |
| WN7 | 782,94 | |
| WN8 | 1374,49 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 56 | 52,34% |
| Defeats | 46 | 42,99% |
| Draws | 5 | 4,67% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 32,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.729,55 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 633,01 | |
| WN7 | 1151,50 | |
| WN8 | 1690,66 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 521 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,32 | |
| Victories | 262 | 50,29% |
| Defeats | 245 | 47,02% |
| Draws | 14 | 2,69% |
| Battles survived | 171 | 32,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 452 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 356 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.461,39 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 77 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 584,69 | |
| WN7 | 1078,36 | |
| WN8 | 1547,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 4,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 712,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 14,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 153,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 4,50 |
| Damage dealt | 712,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 14,50 |
| Experience | 153,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen