Rexwolf

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2950677110
Ø Tier6,479,009,008,62
Victories1415847,98%342,86%342,86%4742,73%
Defeats1489250,47%457,14%457,14%5550,00%
Draws4561,55%00,00%00,00%87,27%
Battles survived881729,88%342,86%342,86%2926,36%
Tanks destroyed221560,7581,1481,14810,74
Destruction ratio1,072,002,001,00
Tanks spotted216820,7330,4330,431070,97
Damage dealt686,091.647,571.647,571.127,43
Capture points275650,9300,0000,001000,91
Defense points244280,8300,0000,00130,12
Experience401,81798,86798,86681,46
WN7903,081026,261026,26786,03
WN8951,381299,231431,58952,19
Total
Battles29506
Ø Tier6,47
Victories1415847,98%
Defeats1489250,47%
Draws4561,55%
Battles survived881729,88%
Tanks destroyed221560,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted216820,73
Damage dealt686,09
Capture points275650,93
Defense points244280,83
Experience401,81
WN7903,08
WN8951,38
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.647,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience798,86
WN71026,26
WN81299,23
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.647,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience798,86
WN71026,26
WN81431,58
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier8,62
Victories4742,73%
Defeats5550,00%
Draws87,27%
Battles survived2926,36%
Tanks destroyed810,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1070,97
Damage dealt1.127,43
Capture points1000,91
Defense points130,12
Experience681,46
WN7786,03
WN8952,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories5545,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6250,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3125,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,730,000,000,00
Capture points850,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience457,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories5545,08%
Defeats6250,82%
Draws54,10%
Battles survived3125,41%
Tanks destroyed520,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1110,91
Damage dealt1.235,73
Capture points850,70
Defense points410,34
Experience457,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,040,000,000,00
Capture points190,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience236,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed20,09
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt531,04
Capture points190,83
Defense points120,52
Experience236,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3216,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt865,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points3216,00
Experience175,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6856,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2823,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,880,000,000,00
Capture points960,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience301,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5343,80%
Defeats6856,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2823,14%
Tanks destroyed380,31
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1000,83
Damage dealt479,88
Capture points960,79
Defense points670,55
Experience301,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories8859,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5738,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6342,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,260,000,000,00
Capture points2391,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3922,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience484,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories8859,46%
Defeats5738,51%
Draws32,03%
Battles survived6342,57%
Tanks destroyed1170,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1601,08
Damage dealt883,26
Capture points2391,61
Defense points3922,65
Experience484,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience293,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1939,58%
Defeats2960,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed240,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted210,44
Damage dealt723,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points440,92
Experience293,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8964,56534279147,90%1280,65
StuG III Ausf. G5709,92384112155,22%2095,14
SU-855302,0520489646,88%517,62
M446649,9534284652,01%1168,62
AT-12343,8426763262,18%1907,99
Jagdpanther7515,9130561246,41%512,03
T-345126,2617360241,69%77,31
T-34-856256,6524351844,98%262,56
Ferdinand8835,6744951643,99%727,13
KV-15249,9022150545,94%298,85
T-448731,5853950144,91%876,58
T-549985,8253849143,38%864,78
T3091489,9148447246,40%1246,46
IS-381205,7757744452,03%1466,35
Jagdtiger91270,4655142543,06%948,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81108,3242442542,35%932,76
T-1091197,1044637644,95%1058,81
Tiger II81086,0052933252,41%1276,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101571,6043533244,58%1083,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,6414632542,77%169,42
Jagdpanzer IV6270,2124532247,83%287,15
T-437452,4632231748,58%579,93
E 7591257,8150030151,16%1176,14
Panther II8735,0355929345,05%828,40
Panther7530,2034229149,48%731,00
T-26266,9610327341,03%79,95
SU-1006583,4240926249,24%952,77
M75263,5224825953,28%841,18
T28 Prototype81456,1847625746,30%1610,91
SU-1018868,4343225547,84%882,77
KV-856344,6831124444,26%339,44
T3281169,3152424254,13%1433,94
VK 30.01 (H)5276,6925323745,99%477,13
BT-22184,9619823449,15%885,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,0924823047,39%690,98
ARL 446663,6537122049,55%1134,49
T25 AT71011,8349521952,97%1541,34
SU-263129,6412621444,86%172,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5209,9222620750,24%424,61
T-1506608,1734420547,80%941,33
Sturer Emil7806,8836120149,75%1049,23
T25/271003,6439719953,27%1642,86
T-62A101302,5550919240,10%938,11
SU-54364,5318219043,16%789,92
SU-100M171001,8642118848,40%1327,03
WZ-120-1G FT 8910,4162218547,03%765,92
IS7794,0958316949,11%1038,90
T2971132,5669515955,35%1651,45
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91104,8764415942,77%706,69
Škoda T 256508,0240315444,81%838,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474398,2430115347,06%1628,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505491,6934615147,68%1125,08
Cromwell6566,1636714751,70%1106,25
T376388,4636614650,68%930,53
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91071,7363514645,89%724,31
T-284109,4315614247,89%140,59
M18 Hellcat6589,8637214146,10%973,74
A-20525,6515213946,76%78,79
T110E4101381,6948713742,34%760,10
T675755,2935013650,00%2182,42
Tiger I7741,2755112545,60%820,90
M10 Wolverine5434,3539012549,60%969,47
T2881003,2254112447,58%900,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91229,4765412250,00%904,91
Churchill VII6762,1939211754,70%1502,86
Grille 15101272,9756311639,66%649,50
Strv 103-091160,4765511250,89%887,11
M66847,2747010749,53%1361,61
MS-1134,128510543,81%24,18
M36 Jackson6616,7243710543,81%1021,49
SU-18277,537910234,31%206,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,571669746,39%107,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,041639045,56%51,27
SU-86782,583198843,18%993,38
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91137,116678741,38%783,19
Leox 91098,286458743,68%717,24
VK 30.01 (D)6562,863748552,94%1151,38
VK 36.01 (H)6305,622848446,43%316,01
T-50565,832018442,86%37,22
M415508,833648359,04%909,94
T1 Heavy5718,934348252,44%1802,76
M5 Stuart493,672048254,88%139,72
BDR G1 B5566,603568254,88%1227,36
Churchill I5565,044268050,00%1299,49
Škoda T 245417,273387946,84%1201,44
SDP 58 Kilana8846,445597941,77%642,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8472,766057956,96%730,87
SMV CC-678926,276107846,15%849,76
LPT-67 Šelma9538,736167850,00%601,69
AMX 12 t6358,324157751,95%853,46
T-46348,221017639,47%2,53
Grille5515,952627650,00%1114,41
Leichttraktor164,031257553,33%161,21
WZ-111-1G FT8945,756007546,67%828,98
Ares 859935,916997546,67%727,09
Nashorn6826,764027448,65%1547,10
T207663,496207360,27%912,54
Jagdpanther II81715,324457350,68%2137,41
T92 8248,385337343,84%221,22
E 509830,604967045,71%605,27
Crusader6414,102796946,38%1308,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,971576950,72%154,89
WZ-120G FT 91371,747536957,97%938,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,883176851,47%874,72
Ares 758742,196666851,47%722,63
M26 Pershing8901,156426744,78%886,14
VK 28.016314,333286749,25%757,21
T216356,853356643,94%820,13
BZ-587711,825746536,92%676,01
SU-130PM 81218,607636555,38%1270,79
OCP Peacekeeper 91099,456166434,38%654,59
UDES 0381132,496496346,03%1074,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5640,443796360,32%1811,22
M3 Lee4228,942086251,61%734,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8489,315896139,34%612,83
SU-85B4311,863525952,54%811,44
CS-52 LIS 8644,785555944,07%511,71
BT-7428,57955846,55%72,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 548957,396805749,12%884,87
B14108,201705550,91%128,74
WZ-131G FT6779,365545549,09%1400,08
Indien-Panzer8751,276255549,09%799,45
M1039951,435725429,63%594,10
AMX 13 757484,495765341,51%890,44
TS-54 8805,366855347,17%688,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6337,193175248,08%467,51
Caernarvon8840,946105236,54%667,34
KV-37772,856085263,46%971,02
Turtle Mk. I 81159,927495246,15%1002,57
AMX 65 t8832,926315141,18%771,06
Carro d'assalto P.887783,926795054,00%978,33
Wespe3224,281545044,00%679,18
M374416,452594959,18%1602,65
M-III-Y8834,657234951,02%887,64
M3 Stuart358,651464652,17%119,58
Type 71101093,025824634,78%471,89
Super Hellcat 7570,415374654,35%730,96
M2 Medium Tank350,931144447,73%67,87
T404377,393884454,55%962,76
M8A14522,823114454,55%1622,64
Black Prince7856,797324353,49%1074,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,471184344,19%31,33
P.43 bis6577,734374129,27%829,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7731,885784151,22%996,81
T-34-2G FT7861,935384136,59%1012,57
T-602323,103264165,85%2005,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6662,253834047,50%1024,59
SU-76M477,431244062,50%206,69
MT-256280,973833946,15%655,68
AMX 404140,382433759,46%456,16
M-II-Y7761,706193751,35%828,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007316,693043633,33%195,43
Alecto4352,673253647,22%1030,48
Somua SAu 404168,812083644,44%234,30
Pawlack Tank6696,195803650,00%1014,68
Tetrarch 299,471333641,67%258,53
SDP 57 Gowika7744,835933554,29%853,07
Char Futur 4 9921,065993540,00%556,34
SMV CC-567780,825533444,12%879,33
AMX M4 mle. 457826,415553432,35%905,55
Pz.Kpfw. II296,611603354,55%282,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4188,672083345,45%536,72
M24 Chaffee5330,883233351,52%1060,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3340,163003256,25%1566,05
Windhund 8910,065613237,50%716,90
T1 Cunningham193,161353138,71%327,25
Covenanter5256,004033154,84%857,54
ST vz. 394266,102603056,67%817,92
IS-7101443,318112951,72%1100,40
Marder 38T4549,973582951,72%1731,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6582,294332835,71%681,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6680,384332642,31%988,04
KV-48648,924372560,00%717,17
AE Phase I 91257,286752536,00%838,53
SDP 44 Burza6562,634222437,50%686,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu6618,505682454,17%855,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7604,426632466,67%1132,47
FV4202 8754,176142441,67%697,29
Lorraine 120 Alby 8892,044672420,83%485,78
Panzerjäger I2305,482902369,57%1403,82
Type 586604,785752347,83%991,07
M2 Light254,451132245,45%48,68
AT 25372,002902250,00%771,17
T698796,326742254,55%837,85
Black Prince II 7578,555852254,55%589,45
Valentine3256,142932138,10%814,70
AMX 38336,431232152,38%111,85
Type 5781113,767372157,14%1097,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8368,524982133,33%354,02
Kunze Panzer 9975,197402161,90%904,89
Sav m/434429,703452045,00%1114,70
VK 30.02 (D)7592,805992060,00%817,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6283,904472050,00%540,43
Tiger 131 6582,204462035,00%683,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518716,745191942,11%667,91
Sexton II3244,782381866,67%1216,21
Škoda T 177187,674811844,44%148,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4283,443161877,78%1102,67
Object 43091436,618301855,56%1339,70
D2387,471521741,18%67,79
60G FT5562,414521752,94%1281,80
Cruiser Mk. III3210,292891752,94%1097,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810742,535841752,94%537,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8469,124021747,06%695,98
T1 HMC291,441121656,25%432,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,472141553,33%592,93
Excelsior 5343,472771526,67%449,63
Lorraine 39L AM3241,431881442,86%648,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10991,075701428,57%870,66
KV-26269,791991428,57%146,98
AMX ELC bis5230,072881450,00%581,19
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9651,795151435,71%650,44
Ikv 1035498,543421330,77%1060,50
E 50 Ausf. M101248,468321361,54%960,01
P26/404262,172651241,67%465,92
T56 GMC3443,503031258,33%2160,45
Renault UE 573231,003221266,67%862,69
T1E6 2138,582441266,67%701,44
Object 140101757,707881050,00%1365,11
LTP 3201,502191060,00%993,29
Hotchkiss H35282,44154966,67%332,96
SU-76G FT4452,56356966,67%1059,17
Renault FT AC2124,11213955,56%391,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2152,78294955,56%602,30
StuG IV 5467,67331933,33%914,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,00187875,00%811,90
Marder II3357,38284862,50%1217,01
D1293,71151742,86%204,21
SU-1527323,86259728,57%132,95
Semovente M415528,43367728,57%1037,95
Cruiser Mk. II2278,43346742,86%1186,43
Light Mk. VIC 2129,29219742,86%530,60
Renault FT138,5098616,67%0,00
T959962,33628633,33%452,27
VK 30.02 (M)6485,00602666,67%922,18
T7 Combat Car 270,83185683,33%349,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,40118560,00%299,20
M5A1 Stuart468,75161450,00%94,64
Strv 103B101852,00606425,00%907,96
T2 Medium Tank261,25156450,00%130,40
43 M. Toldi III 3117,50166425,00%263,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2267,00504366,67%1164,73
SU-100Y 6565,3330830,00%722,32
Renault FT 75 BS259,50137250,00%164,82
Renault NC-311121,50152250,00%532,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,504220,00%0,00
BZ-1668847,508592100,00%842,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5490,50464250,00%1389,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8841,00592250,00%780,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6101,0021920,00%0,00
Type 63 8646,50639250,00%477,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 7996,00712250,00%1317,16
M4A1 FL 10 6191,00343250,00%126,36
Chi-Ni2136,0010410,00%455,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2317,003891100,00%2053,88
AMR 35 2280,0028210,00%1215,62
T2 Light Tank 2127,0017410,00%361,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,00741100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7307,0014410,00%73,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-28
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-08-25
Left: 2016-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2016-10-29