Reecey_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19286000
Ø Tier7,690,000,000,00
Victories1209262,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats700936,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1850,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850044,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed292781,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted317801,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.807,630,000,000,00
Capture points145600,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points294061,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience935,710,000,000,00
WN72006,350,000,000,00
WN83116,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles19286
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1209262,70%
Defeats700936,34%
Draws1850,96%
Battles survived850044,07%
Tanks destroyed292781,52
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted317801,65
Damage dealt1.807,63
Capture points145600,75
Defense points294061,52
Experience935,71
WN72006,35
WN83116,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories16475,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4319,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11854,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3571,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,690,000,000,00
Capture points4201,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4402,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.001,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories16475,58%
Defeats4319,82%
Draws104,61%
Battles survived11854,38%
Tanks destroyed1840,85
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted3571,65
Damage dealt1.651,69
Capture points4201,94
Defense points4402,03
Experience1.001,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories9659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6942,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2211,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,800,000,000,00
Capture points3302,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience737,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories9659,26%
Defeats6037,04%
Draws63,70%
Battles survived6942,59%
Tanks destroyed1190,73
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2211,36
Damage dealt1.049,80
Capture points3302,04
Defense points880,54
Experience737,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2575,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2163,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,850,000,000,00
Capture points341,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience728,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2575,76%
Defeats618,18%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived2163,64%
Tanks destroyed300,91
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted230,70
Damage dealt706,85
Capture points341,03
Defense points150,45
Experience728,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4662,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2939,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1331,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,450,000,000,00
Capture points811,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience665,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4662,16%
Defeats2837,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2939,19%
Tanks destroyed670,91
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1331,80
Damage dealt802,45
Capture points811,09
Defense points911,23
Experience665,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories38459,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25038,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29145,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4790,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10381,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,710,000,000,00
Capture points14812,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16912,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience751,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories38459,44%
Defeats25038,70%
Draws121,86%
Battles survived29145,05%
Tanks destroyed4790,74
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted10381,61
Damage dealt935,71
Capture points14812,29
Defense points16912,62
Experience751,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3924000
Victories294074,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96024,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180646,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33070,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48991,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,420,000,000,00
Capture points39281,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points53611,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience864,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3924
Victories294074,92%
Defeats96024,46%
Draws240,61%
Battles survived180646,02%
Tanks destroyed33070,84
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted48991,25
Damage dealt1.162,42
Capture points39281,00
Defense points53611,37
Experience864,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3638,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,960,000,000,00
Capture points1731,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience523,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5053,19%
Defeats4446,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3638,30%
Tanks destroyed680,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted900,96
Damage dealt1.596,96
Capture points1731,84
Defense points1561,66
Experience523,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102972,63106987066,55%3637,10
AMX 13 9091481,97103063564,41%3195,87
WZ-13281210,1894259059,49%2854,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103173,28107952867,80%4112,18
T-5492331,98106151562,33%3359,05
IS-381877,5799149461,54%2725,89
M18 Hellcat61172,4286948863,73%2998,13
T-62A102854,00100044361,63%3434,84
121102802,1094935659,27%3116,59
WZ-12091860,0288935155,27%2428,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191671,96108833963,42%3575,24
Object 907 103170,23108532765,14%3237,53
T-4481461,1391129961,87%2552,98
KV-8561039,6670425859,69%2348,47
T71 DA71354,74106325762,26%4138,27
E 25 71539,89102725669,53%3056,77
ISU-15281809,2186524861,69%2315,73
AMX 50 B103472,49106023764,14%3852,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92428,10105422862,28%3561,06
IS-7102799,4095422760,79%3014,79
T110E5102953,48103222567,11%3159,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,9544322357,85%1706,29
T-54 ltwt.91938,93116321464,49%4206,60
Cromwell61274,11106120971,77%3846,35
Leopard 1103067,1898420362,56%3352,51
59-166684,5976920255,45%2370,00
WZ-111 model 1-492605,10109619869,19%3290,50
Comet71761,17119618967,20%4581,99
AMX ELC bis5771,1579318859,04%3786,24
FCM 50 t 81944,73114718471,20%3350,80
T3761141,96101516666,87%4491,82
SU-15271064,0755116248,77%1585,15
Leopard Prototyp A92769,65111815968,55%3655,17
T-1092539,36102915559,35%3205,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81992,19114415567,10%4025,40
M60 102863,9598515363,40%3087,27
AMX 50 10081983,74100715167,55%2837,77
IS71352,4389014664,38%2324,00
Grille 15103070,0689713864,49%3007,82
Conqueror92854,49121213772,99%3486,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82212,3499913762,04%2970,35
T1 Cunningham1232,2944713662,50%1948,15
AMX 50 12092622,37104913467,91%3200,64
MS-11243,2136913356,39%1803,71
WZ-1317436,6768912948,84%788,13
AMX 30 1er prototype92552,74105712956,59%3262,69
T4991559,2598012854,69%3160,95
T3282170,09120712475,81%3356,40
Type 64 61140,5697012466,13%3780,99
SU-855538,3737411955,46%1495,58
T3 HMC2312,8843011762,39%1893,76
113102976,20108811473,68%3305,73
T-127 3372,0448811258,04%1928,02
M41 Walker Bulldog81727,33126111163,96%5284,70
Centurion Mk. 7/192489,94111110760,75%3097,36
Panther II81559,7190610554,29%2373,20
T675821,8075710565,71%2718,64
E 7592424,59109610469,23%2809,63
MT-256983,7989410260,78%3918,63
T-437918,0677810159,41%1829,82
Object 70492401,1086110054,00%1943,49
T-34-171565,2110309965,66%3601,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81547,738729955,56%1966,41
T25/271393,828969763,92%2645,27
E 5092799,7211279661,46%3568,97
T6982178,5110989364,52%3650,58
T54E192938,6812279076,67%3695,98
ARL 446910,667348960,67%1986,83
AMX 12 t6467,766688448,81%1380,54
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81808,3010528164,20%3425,69
Caernarvon82473,3312558061,25%3958,90
AMX 13 757616,967877958,23%1491,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82389,8210997951,90%3364,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri71215,068857758,44%2321,34
Panther/M10 71469,929837669,74%3153,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5778,518427460,81%2743,55
Centurion Mk. I81578,8210237166,20%2699,73
T2971934,2711747075,71%3169,67
IS-6 82075,9010446960,87%2716,85
Object 70592454,2210696860,29%3011,74
M10392592,0711426773,13%3372,30
IS-M82054,5210476759,70%3182,52
Jagdpanther71881,149536657,58%3617,97
Type 586978,958606665,15%2669,55
StuG III Ausf. G5669,774416549,23%1902,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82053,9410986462,50%2835,37
Type 6192479,5610316365,08%2904,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92287,738956358,73%2470,99
121B 102789,409026251,61%2838,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071419,849736167,21%2750,09
VK 30.01 (P)61054,627916061,67%2390,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571153,937435855,17%1712,75
Type T-345524,675815757,89%1839,72
Jagdpanther II82019,989165759,65%2647,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5779,286795766,67%2576,84
Panhard AMD 178B61344,5610985768,42%6269,13
P.44 Pantera81636,4810125466,67%2382,83
M8A14443,783625461,11%1520,09
Nashorn6995,287135360,38%2342,77
Leichttraktor1247,673435160,78%1751,17
Tiger (P)71413,989185154,90%2140,53
KV-15582,164385178,43%1532,00
Panther71375,2910244967,35%2735,28
Škoda T 2561208,359734961,22%3198,26
STA-181672,0610534866,67%2813,70
SU-1006723,654704868,75%1486,54
LT-432 81657,9811494870,83%3745,34
Lorraine 40 t 82072,719794852,08%2756,61
P.43 ter71486,0610834770,21%2911,98
BDR G1 B5836,876684746,81%2219,53
Cromwell B 61292,7710154463,64%3544,02
Tiger I71580,7210784374,42%2901,01
IS-272017,6711924365,12%3921,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4386,694334261,90%2232,83
T 55A 92629,5911454168,29%3048,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4509,884194040,00%1639,56
T2 Light Tank 2191,704644052,50%1139,21
M75394,315663961,54%1843,39
STA-2 81850,3910313868,42%3272,82
T216850,899613778,38%3356,97
AMX 13 57 GF 71064,869313751,35%2499,77
M5A1 Stuart4160,094323548,57%475,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4559,448513479,41%3019,67
Sturer Emil71146,096493253,13%1741,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82046,2510213256,25%2918,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1243,803023060,00%1786,66
Prototipo Standard B92210,5310563070,00%2596,34
Churchill VII6979,178283060,00%2227,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 81764,809313053,33%2602,50
M661405,939772968,97%3970,06
T2071617,2110882878,57%2916,42
Panzerjäger I2356,963332864,29%2073,72
A-4361167,868812850,00%3401,77
T57 Heavy Tank102964,219292860,71%2406,95
Object 252U Defender 82041,6111142867,86%2796,36
VK 30.01 (H)5992,858732759,26%3073,14
KV-1371186,488652755,56%2583,53
LTTB81730,9611982762,96%4473,08
T26E5 Patriot 81827,969942759,26%2402,46
Škoda T 245750,128002680,77%2762,17
11081944,609562548,00%2452,19
Matilda4487,526422378,26%1873,28
Strv 7461345,658702343,48%3458,53
Jagdpanzer IV61109,877692360,87%2738,63
AMX 13 105102466,2210742378,26%3385,66
Type 4 Chi-To61326,1810852281,82%4135,10
M3 Lee4369,913512250,00%1491,55
122 TM 82210,1811602272,73%2705,39
P.435751,438082171,43%2935,07
Covenanter5594,007692161,90%3739,06
AMX 65 t81635,248732157,14%2230,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5617,525702147,62%2051,68
SU-122-44 71338,767452142,86%1935,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3314,604012050,00%943,00
Black Prince71111,458512055,00%1517,59
Jagdtiger92500,709052055,00%2309,89
M46 Patton KR 81553,609682055,00%2299,95
M36 Jackson61458,378871963,16%3488,39
M4A3E8 Sherman61267,5610471877,78%3582,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5975,009611872,22%4349,53
T56 GMC3225,282431861,11%811,15
VK 28.016983,728511855,56%3591,61
T-345558,475601758,82%1840,26
Hotchkiss H352181,473861770,59%1133,70
SU-76M4295,002731764,71%1173,44
AT 25482,245531758,82%1286,33
Spähpanzer SP I C71208,298311747,06%2456,21
TVP VTU Koncept81227,318311662,50%1739,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3306,385411650,00%1120,11
T34 81662,079311560,00%2406,75
Churchill I51069,739271566,67%3365,08
KV-220-2 5895,2010801580,00%2463,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4597,297551464,29%3283,32
KV-371935,7912461478,57%3695,87
Durchbruchswagen 24460,214731442,86%1373,48
LTP 3384,866161464,29%2769,58
IS-5 (Object 730) 81539,007421442,86%1660,28
T-44-100 81948,6410931457,14%3001,43
M7 Priest3276,772161369,23%843,49
VK 30.02 (M)61414,5411671392,31%4199,18
VK 36.01 (H)61528,0010731258,33%3663,49
M5 Stuart4227,173861233,33%935,43
Cruiser Mk. III3283,093601163,64%1972,96
B14257,103951060,00%890,10
T-463167,901841050,00%683,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,802231090,00%663,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5808,507111040,00%3641,74
T23E3 71283,4010451090,00%2722,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4487,906651060,00%1979,36
Hotchkiss EBR71277,7010251060,00%3907,53
Bisonte C45 81637,708961040,00%1564,77
M4A1 Sherman5930,78829955,56%2918,51
STB-1102486,44969955,56%2145,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2331,88604850,00%2470,40
Ikv 1035491,25365812,50%1051,39
Tiger II81601,131078887,50%2148,90
Valentine AT4372,50438862,50%1474,58
Alecto4422,38539875,00%1352,51
ST vz. 394800,71851742,86%4906,83
50TP prototyp 81677,861099771,43%2179,33
T1 Heavy Tank5227,86245728,57%187,84
Löwe 81592,86952742,86%1746,48
P.43 bis6691,00640666,67%1219,63
Crusader6558,00599666,67%2104,12
AMX 404328,33522683,33%1625,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3247,33342650,00%811,16
Wespe3150,00165616,67%296,37
T25 AT71096,00745666,67%1560,43
GSOR 1008 81397,67774666,67%1334,95
Cruiser Mk. II2225,00407560,00%1014,64
AT 861524,0011735100,00%4045,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,40183540,00%474,67
T-703353,00526560,00%1901,77
T-284295,50323475,00%1000,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6847,25552475,00%1544,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 82145,751215450,00%3769,42
Škoda T 40 61356,251047475,00%3711,84
Light Mk. VIC 280,75262450,00%308,72
M3 Stuart3190,00341366,67%901,05
Leo71442,00674333,33%2166,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82360,3313453100,00%3178,48
VK 20.01 (D)4667,00620366,67%2583,24
T-804117,00315366,67%430,23
T14 5394,50629250,00%796,27
Pudel 6902,509422100,00%1717,80
Renault NC-311205,50244250,00%1360,15
T1 HMC2358,5017920,00%2646,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,5098250,00%90,32
T2 Medium Tank2189,0012220,00%726,13
WZ-132A91515,0045820,00%2444,25
TOG II* 61016,50745250,00%1990,71
A-2050,006710,00%0,00
Marder II3120,001861100,00%370,44
T-15062509,0018961100,00%9345,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 84109,0019851100,00%14780,49
Tetrarch 2412,006281100,00%2886,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,0013310,00%775,89
StuG IV 5541,0029510,00%987,95
BT-7 artillery 3531,007681100,00%3320,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-08-04
Left: 2016-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2016-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-04-11
Left: 2014-10-09