RUSSAMAHA1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68322004
Ø Tier8,220,000,009,00
Victories3639353,27%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats3097645,34%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws9531,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1722025,20%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Tanks destroyed680641,0000,0000,0092,25
Destruction ratio1,330,000,009,00
Tanks spotted826971,2100,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.436,930,000,003.052,00
Capture points886071,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342440,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience725,750,000,001.360,50
WN71288,100,000,002297,27
WN81772,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles68322
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3639353,27%
Defeats3097645,34%
Draws9531,39%
Battles survived1722025,20%
Tanks destroyed680641,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted826971,21
Damage dealt1.436,93
Capture points886071,30
Defense points342440,50
Experience725,75
WN71288,10
WN81772,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed92,25
Destruction ratio9,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt3.052,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.360,50
WN72297,27
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories17851,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15745,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12736,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3250,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.843,270,000,000,00
Capture points6561,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience687,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories17851,59%
Defeats15745,51%
Draws102,90%
Battles survived12736,81%
Tanks destroyed2300,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3250,94
Damage dealt1.843,27
Capture points6561,90
Defense points1280,37
Experience687,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories24558,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16539,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15737,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5241,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,210,000,000,00
Capture points7441,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6111,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories24558,89%
Defeats16539,66%
Draws61,44%
Battles survived15737,74%
Tanks destroyed2640,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted5241,26
Damage dealt1.107,21
Capture points7441,79
Defense points6111,47
Experience673,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5847,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4234,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,460,000,000,00
Capture points1321,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1821,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5847,93%
Defeats6049,59%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived4234,71%
Tanks destroyed760,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1140,94
Damage dealt569,46
Capture points1321,09
Defense points1821,50
Experience479,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4838,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7660,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2923,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,400,000,000,00
Capture points2852,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience460,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4838,40%
Defeats7660,80%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived2923,20%
Tanks destroyed650,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1180,94
Damage dealt909,40
Capture points2852,28
Defense points800,64
Experience460,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles790000
Victories45157,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32040,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33542,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5830,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7911,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,370,000,000,00
Capture points14551,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22912,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles790
Victories45157,09%
Defeats32040,51%
Draws192,41%
Battles survived33542,41%
Tanks destroyed5830,74
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted7911,00
Damage dealt1.040,37
Capture points14551,84
Defense points22912,90
Experience703,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories32350,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30347,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21734,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4270,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6471,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,990,000,000,00
Capture points5870,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15552,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience587,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories32350,95%
Defeats30347,79%
Draws81,26%
Battles survived21734,23%
Tanks destroyed4270,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted6471,02
Damage dealt1.125,99
Capture points5870,93
Defense points15552,45
Experience587,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,260,000,000,00
Capture points441,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience277,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed280,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted100,26
Damage dealt1.404,26
Capture points441,13
Defense points270,69
Experience277,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909921,07758200953,36%1543,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102316,45830164756,77%2317,50
T57 Heavy102401,46806153155,00%2175,93
KV-5 81174,39784139350,47%1430,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101822,85625122051,89%1828,44
FV215b (183) 102493,23789114456,56%2272,78
T34 81423,51797112054,29%1878,85
E 100102466,33830105655,30%2303,14
Object 140102345,14872102057,65%2433,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8973,64684101649,11%1214,73
FCM 50 t 81427,7586496452,90%2103,62
E 50 Ausf. M102181,2780185855,59%2137,53
FV4005 Stage II101964,5767085850,00%1556,93
T110E5102197,5482784154,22%2025,38
Löwe 81507,1289383256,85%2107,72
IS-381269,0274778551,97%1501,72
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81334,8078676450,13%1930,48
Leopard 1102232,3171776051,58%1963,24
FV1066 Senlac 8574,6964374145,61%925,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81423,3987674053,24%2280,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102387,8076572055,42%2067,68
T-34-3 81467,3287168755,17%2221,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91271,8067963647,64%1171,83
T-5491574,8782463652,67%1771,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8768,4269361650,65%1397,55
E 25 71126,3876557656,42%1851,90
Type 62 7654,2871354854,56%1501,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519955,7276954653,66%1623,83
IS-6 81690,1993453058,68%2450,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102345,2073948660,70%1982,83
STB-1102216,4679948354,24%2063,02
AMX 50 10081460,1376846151,63%1843,68
AMX 50 B102603,3182745056,44%2448,80
ST-I91982,9387144657,17%2196,34
KV-856629,6645943150,12%1055,95
Škoda T 5092316,6594040460,64%2660,29
T-62A101842,3475037049,19%1685,65
FV380591637,1863436348,76%1815,75
Type 59 81462,4587735848,88%1993,84
Maus101574,7269235147,29%1129,74
ISU-15281399,9767135148,72%1571,36
Object 268102175,0771634151,61%1724,97
T-1091908,0488934058,82%2079,34
T-448754,2159733941,30%845,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8794,4254033949,26%805,07
Manticore101013,4879633450,60%1152,36
M40/M4381249,7863432157,63%1487,85
FV20781067,2759631256,41%1369,84
Object 907 102398,7189930763,19%2249,49
Leopard Prototyp A91524,3971030653,59%1546,96
T54E191515,5474130348,51%1439,33
M18 Hellcat6862,8263829952,84%1683,77
Tiger (P)7671,7636529846,98%730,82
M10391400,4771728744,95%1332,54
E 5091833,8285328755,75%2055,42
AMX 50 Foch91643,0278428749,83%1513,85
FV215b 102474,2678328457,04%2396,13
T-54 ltwt.91094,8377428454,93%1927,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81350,6082328454,58%1749,47
VK 30.01 (P)6353,6928928148,40%440,91
Object 70492056,4480428055,00%1878,51
T297847,4553327850,72%1021,20
T-34-856613,6753727748,74%1217,76
M46 Patton92049,0290927357,14%2262,01
T2 Light Tank 2122,6333927353,48%462,85
IS-7102486,0090226757,30%2435,29
Excelsior 5649,3065926557,36%1515,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102076,3579226450,00%1722,01
Conqueror92110,7194226362,74%2398,65
Centurion Action X102224,3383626155,56%2118,53
Object 268 Version 4102267,3480126150,57%1781,48
SU-122-5491618,4873126046,54%1614,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7365,5851225647,66%629,73
Cromwell6918,6282625566,27%2450,44
Projet Louis 91512,4589825550,20%2415,08
WZ-111 81581,9196025260,71%2244,37
T 55A 92183,7096624057,50%2548,69
T4991254,1161823653,81%2135,74
IS-271213,4980323457,69%1934,43
FV4004 Conway91838,6158323351,07%1808,25
WZ-111 model 1-492030,9588823051,30%2320,44
Prototipo Standard B91868,2781422852,19%1905,69
AT 1581355,3875722850,00%1611,29
TVP T 50/51101985,9373822744,93%1541,91
T3281016,9170722453,13%1158,57
Tiger II8929,6462422444,20%921,27
T95E6 102171,1982521660,19%1877,83
T6981163,8969821246,70%1473,21
E 7591515,9371720842,79%1401,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81744,5985820861,54%2133,09
LTTB8977,7582920850,96%2230,54
Jagdtiger92045,8187620760,87%2061,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,6925720749,28%545,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri71238,4383120654,37%2252,43
Ferdinand81139,6762720547,32%1090,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91946,1482120349,75%1629,35
M26 Pershing81400,1987920253,96%2100,01
T71 DA7365,8850020143,78%497,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191681,9979919949,25%1663,86
KV-481153,5574019950,25%1423,89
Caernarvon81246,3276519751,78%1557,19
T1 Heavy5493,8145919452,06%1031,04
S-517955,0657819355,44%1271,08
M41 Walker Bulldog81029,5683219352,33%2183,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181278,1062218950,26%1483,74
Tortoise91727,4882118958,73%1625,23
Type 6192165,7395418860,64%2556,58
AMX 50 12091629,5478318852,13%1577,90
Panther/M10 71027,4276118854,79%1919,75
WZ-1328787,5376918760,43%1512,39
TVP VTU Koncept81306,3379218653,23%1844,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91428,4875118551,35%1510,44
Indien-Panzer81031,1067818447,83%1364,79
IS7803,9462618150,83%1036,85
M66526,9832518047,22%673,84
FV4202 81355,4482717949,72%1955,73
STA-181421,5984117851,69%2116,37
LPT-67 Šelma91030,2775317255,23%1510,46
KV-15473,7938916853,57%1031,60
AMX AC mle. 4881190,5565316743,71%1385,25
WZ-12091743,2573616555,15%1964,43
UDES 1691642,5271416354,60%1753,07
113102497,4381716352,15%2308,22
IS-2 71371,4088116358,90%1998,47
Char Futur 4 91980,6686716149,69%1987,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7834,3554816050,00%1185,10
11081467,1788115955,35%2110,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91877,7271915947,17%1614,07
Tiger I7901,9561515850,00%1149,74
Object 260 102452,4983215855,70%2183,72
M127965,7359415554,84%1218,03
SU-122-44 71396,8381815058,67%2280,10
T-345421,5740714753,74%1222,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,2720514644,52%336,88
SU-130PM 81413,4276114654,11%1423,18
T26E5 Patriot 81332,8489714654,11%1771,17
CS-5991972,4185114349,65%2254,00
WZ-113G FT102336,4787714359,44%1757,21
BZ-75101988,8779414344,76%1352,27
Strv 103-091910,9975214160,99%1754,34
Challenger71200,7952514055,71%2046,05
T9591983,8668413957,55%1863,37
M24 Chaffee5481,1369113852,17%1751,93
Churchill I5375,6729913750,36%696,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507902,3054113750,36%1221,87
Sturer Emil71053,4564213753,28%1659,33
M48A5 Patton101989,4284813752,55%1683,48
VK 28.016225,6940513443,28%407,88
SU-10181236,3474113151,91%1622,58
Kranvagn102485,7586213053,08%2173,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102594,9690312959,69%2305,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71021,2150712952,71%1639,65
105 leFH18B2 5674,0255712662,70%1547,60
AMX 13 757319,9661312654,76%535,76
Centurion Mk. I81253,7686312663,49%2026,78
T-437527,9650012544,00%651,69
Panther II81069,9673412454,03%1585,73
StuG III Ausf. G5334,2827712254,10%709,65
O-Ho81244,9355012249,18%1419,03
T25/27757,8557012245,90%1004,91
WZ-1317521,9870512152,89%1017,96
Jagdpanther7775,0158411954,62%1056,19
SU-1527974,4561811850,00%1445,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8801,9568411846,61%1359,53
Black Prince7733,2566811758,97%1022,17
UDES 0381177,6049911751,28%1252,93
T216236,0441711741,88%402,91
ARL V396626,2151211652,59%1166,51
FV601 Saladin8991,0369111646,55%1237,96
Kunze Panzer 91861,7884711650,86%1824,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 81175,3470311546,09%1389,01
UDES 14 Alt 581288,2873911250,00%1602,62
O-Ni71308,4961011160,36%2202,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071108,3674811056,36%2088,96
121102264,6082711062,73%2139,32
Object 41681283,1576011053,64%1788,61
Jagdpanzer IV6497,2241610851,85%843,58
M5 Stuart4157,7743410861,11%405,05
Object 43091639,7885610852,78%1591,05
Ares 8591528,7782410650,94%1466,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5244,8642910562,86%804,51
AT 771156,7978010559,05%1719,84
Charioteer81433,8077110559,05%1892,38
SU-14-281028,3458110236,27%885,20
A-4471106,5975310247,06%2076,43
T-100 LT10909,4282110256,86%1060,54
Panther7908,0766510152,48%1655,57
Type 4 Chi-To6898,0650710155,45%2092,30
BZ-16681324,8881210156,44%1827,42
AT 86694,3960410153,47%1403,76
T2071088,287939959,60%1888,51
FV3046669,164929851,02%1283,53
Hotchkiss EBR7701,507019857,14%1790,86
T1 Cunningham1155,693469456,38%1061,33
ARL 446573,685709360,22%1059,46
Leo71188,776129255,43%2144,10
CS-5381098,536629246,74%1473,59
Type T-345422,714779254,35%1286,49
Type 586763,736849265,22%1870,98
Lorraine 40 t 81528,518529257,61%2100,26
SU-100M17988,736449156,04%1383,14
Super Conqueror102207,298809159,34%1809,50
T-22 medium 101929,787049157,14%1793,13
Churchill VII6518,294869045,56%758,00
CS-63102212,498339052,22%1858,84
M4A1 Sherman5643,606308958,43%2164,77
T2881446,938148857,95%1714,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6854,795698654,65%1932,16
MT-256429,015938647,67%1220,14
AMX AC mle. 467759,055328547,06%978,70
M3 Lee4168,381818450,00%439,95
M446829,674738460,71%1743,75
IS-M81256,647888450,00%1570,28
Comet71059,557858359,04%2206,62
T3 HMC2220,343548356,63%1111,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6831,105408356,63%2058,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68438,955248342,17%577,08
59-166422,686558254,88%1305,44
FV230 Canopener102489,839498253,66%1958,18
Churchill III 5697,858938162,96%1818,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101207,297738046,25%1288,87
A-436714,316418048,75%1613,14
GSR 3301 Setter7347,595768048,75%656,59
Strv 746947,655347958,23%2193,60
P.44 Pantera81367,107957962,03%2061,39
T28 Prototype81409,377817852,56%1785,03
E 65 Zwilling 81369,048847858,97%1350,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,043757744,16%775,49
T-284251,012107644,74%621,50
KV-26950,077037655,26%1911,53
AMX M4 mle. 457854,006547553,33%1136,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5573,486077554,67%1911,65
Matilda4151,681647433,78%142,71
Škoda T 256796,917157463,51%1784,29
T-103 81221,307277455,41%1268,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5584,045667356,16%1851,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,074377345,21%760,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4161,602117354,79%460,07
Bishop5465,644517261,11%1182,28
H3 92055,939067256,94%1817,25
Emil I81632,578877052,86%2290,38
T-50-2 6617,106887055,71%2077,47
Nashorn6697,485426960,87%1323,81
StuG III Ausf. B4562,715826950,72%1848,45
SU-1006875,006006850,00%1757,24
Leichttraktor186,121746645,45%218,52
SDP 58 Kilana81443,977666654,55%1461,52
Birch Gun4236,232876544,62%732,37
Achilles6822,365186450,00%1522,15
Panhard AMD 178B6445,475646454,69%1419,19
VK 30.01 (H)5784,136706267,74%2471,52
M5A1 Stuart4127,113616254,84%308,94
Type 4 Heavy92279,609436051,67%2237,91
KV-37915,456536048,33%1177,18
BDR G1 B5411,824126046,67%665,08
Char Mle. 75 91076,387756053,33%1480,66
Type 5 Ke-Ho4531,325855966,10%2345,45
O-I61055,297945962,71%1969,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792011,228625954,24%1925,81
CS-52 LIS 81624,368205942,37%1897,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,671685848,28%470,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291830,108625850,00%1626,94
AT 25444,264705851,72%973,43
Strv m/425520,804265675,00%1734,12
AMX 12 t6335,295045646,43%727,87
KR-1112249,4310215666,07%1499,72
SU-54457,153355549,09%1018,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91517,338605560,00%1407,04
SU-263223,311405543,64%462,76
VK 30.02 (M)6697,046495561,82%1533,06
53TP Markowskiego81676,488885453,70%2294,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3532,156075360,38%1964,93
TNH T Vz. 5192494,779895354,72%2612,86
AMX ELC bis599,133665232,69%34,76
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81522,267945052,00%1957,92
M415608,155004852,08%1049,51
T376769,817604866,67%2868,93
P.43 ter71017,387374753,19%1862,53
Type 6892057,4310104763,83%1933,09
WZ-111 model 5A102261,748874656,52%2018,69
Object 430 Version II91780,779734465,91%1917,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,001964341,86%272,80
S35 CA5720,936324360,47%2050,63
T-127 3349,245344264,29%1672,83
SMV CC-6781139,547164151,22%1256,98
M2 Medium Tank3105,411244136,59%129,63
T-1506683,246644163,41%1166,89
TS-54 81165,007404143,90%1059,54
Covenanter5515,604264050,00%2213,46
Ikv 1035480,445083958,97%1340,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,641263935,90%0,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102240,368563946,15%1341,47
Crusader6549,475393855,26%1934,12
M75203,343393847,37%579,11
ELC EVEN 90 8507,876333839,47%825,96
B14208,002913743,24%379,72
AMX M4 mle. 5192109,279663756,76%2021,29
M-III-Y81734,229243756,76%2150,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,581443661,11%200,82
SU-86329,893693658,33%390,61
M-VI-Y91667,618993663,89%1507,68
T3091905,638253551,43%1606,41
Serpente 91704,098973557,14%1367,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3208,004483554,29%863,59
UDES 15/16102930,4710653464,71%3097,13
45TP Habicha71434,098613357,58%2242,84
T675445,184553351,52%963,23
Marder 38T4413,034933369,70%1273,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,061893253,13%203,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81666,717833151,61%1727,32
SU-85I 5789,276283056,67%1902,14
Vz. 55102440,418662951,72%1870,00
CS-4471365,789212759,26%2685,53
Marder II3185,041462748,15%425,20
T23E3 71028,678592770,37%1841,23
M4A2E4 Sherman 5596,747222766,67%2100,52
Škoda T 245614,357582676,92%2210,37
T2 Medium Tank277,541122634,62%148,66
TBT 92237,929572657,69%2121,81
Lago4377,363532556,00%1387,14
A-20582,281282536,00%4,60
B.U.G.I.61121,566572536,00%2126,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3356,046012572,00%1255,15
SU-182161,581242450,00%895,32
BT-7496,411302250,00%169,62
BZT-70 102304,958962259,09%1459,46
Black Prince II 71359,059992272,73%2184,75
UDES 03 Alt 3 91733,059132263,64%1688,25
Yong Bing 91717,779502263,64%1585,11
T28 Concept 71239,628562166,67%2094,57
P.43 bis6720,056152055,00%1505,59
XM69 Hacker112653,8510742065,00%2112,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,631151947,37%241,48
SMV CC-5671503,689571963,16%2337,86
T-463115,611861861,11%453,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81108,178451866,67%1300,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,69961650,00%78,28
Cruiser Mk. I197,941331637,50%246,03
Strv m/40L3264,672781560,00%944,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3212,871901546,67%737,08
MS-1193,132171560,00%419,46
M-II-Y71747,0712191566,67%3078,81
P.435481,505931457,14%1506,76
FV201 (A45) 71431,719751471,43%2877,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474289,003711369,23%1098,99
Cruiser Mk. III397,501231233,33%186,38
Windhund 81182,335601241,67%965,31
Stone Sentinel 81024,928721258,33%1029,72
T1E6 2188,582921233,33%730,64
Type 71102685,007471127,27%1745,80
OCP Peacekeeper 91725,279591172,73%1674,02
Chimera 81378,107521040,00%1230,08
M3 Stuart3212,89279944,44%745,74
T-262119,56149944,44%418,91
LTP 3152,44265955,56%655,52
Chi-Ni2128,00249837,50%436,70
BT-22114,25155862,50%488,79
D23141,86243728,57%335,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,71151757,14%203,39
Hotchkiss H352118,43284742,86%357,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102546,711123771,43%1864,12
Type 63 81085,43690728,57%983,90
AE Phase I 91447,29587757,14%1098,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison349,83125666,67%238,12
Panzerjäger I2198,17139633,33%612,48
DS PZInż51087,17865666,67%3583,73
T110E3102173,67990683,33%1680,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91904,00839650,00%1440,94
MBT-B 101034,33662650,00%514,04
Ashigaru 102448,00967666,67%1886,90
Super Hellcat 71322,60817560,00%2147,55
Renault FT112,752640,00%0,00
T1 HMC269,75101450,00%231,37
Strv m/382280,00352366,67%1592,38
Renault Otsu193,67240333,33%195,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,67106333,33%7,54
T 54D 92999,001381366,67%3700,52
Strv fm/211267,0022520,00%1884,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,50162250,00%165,14
TS-6 91770,5045920,00%1315,56
BT-7 artillery 3241,50482250,00%912,55
Vercingétorix 92120,0010272100,00%2043,71
Lorraine 120 Alby 81408,50678250,00%1009,54
Renault NC-3110,00681100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II247,0015110,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,006710,00%38,13
FV217 Badger103929,0010031100,00%3612,29
Object 777 Version II 9873,0028110,00%420,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6568,0011751100,00%2008,35
L-60 2437,006621100,00%4232,54
Strv 81 8180,0036810,00%3,10
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81535,0040810,00%1081,91
Light Mk. VIC 20,001861100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2119,003751100,00%636,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0011410,00%0,00
StuG IV 5204,005351100,00%485,68
Fantôme 9548,0010651100,00%482,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2024-05-06