ROMEL1231

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638101569254
Ø Tier7,7910,009,909,30
Victories3033347,54%533,33%2536,23%10340,55%
Defeats3272051,28%960,00%4260,87%14657,48%
Draws7571,19%16,67%22,90%51,97%
Battles survived1314920,61%00,00%34,35%2710,63%
Tanks destroyed453090,7140,27210,301010,40
Destruction ratio0,890,270,320,44
Tanks spotted646161,01120,80590,862761,09
Damage dealt1.011,49976,871.087,381.158,29
Capture points1201431,8800,00170,254431,74
Defense points134710,2100,0000,00710,28
Experience612,41597,53573,38646,46
WN7891,00297,45378,34585,77
WN81076,98392,57466,91708,20
Total
Battles63810
Ø Tier7,79
Victories3033347,54%
Defeats3272051,28%
Draws7571,19%
Battles survived1314920,61%
Tanks destroyed453090,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted646161,01
Damage dealt1.011,49
Capture points1201431,88
Defense points134710,21
Experience612,41
WN7891,00
WN81076,98
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt976,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience597,53
WN7297,45
WN8392,57
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,90
Victories2536,23%
Defeats4260,87%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived34,35%
Tanks destroyed210,30
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted590,86
Damage dealt1.087,38
Capture points170,25
Defense points00,00
Experience573,38
WN7378,34
WN8466,91
Past 30 days
Battles254
Ø Tier9,30
Victories10340,55%
Defeats14657,48%
Draws51,97%
Battles survived2710,63%
Tanks destroyed1010,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted2761,09
Damage dealt1.158,29
Capture points4431,74
Defense points710,28
Experience646,46
WN7585,77
WN8708,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt982,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,040,000,000,00
Capture points170,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points853,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws312,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted451,80
Damage dealt757,04
Capture points170,68
Defense points853,40
Experience461,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience128,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt562,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2329,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5569,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1113,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,730,000,000,00
Capture points1231,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience183,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2329,11%
Defeats5569,62%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1113,92%
Tanks destroyed120,15
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted730,92
Damage dealt241,73
Capture points1231,56
Defense points190,24
Experience183,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5652,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,490,000,000,00
Capture points2472,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2342,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience570,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5047,17%
Defeats5652,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3734,91%
Tanks destroyed620,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted950,90
Damage dealt1.072,49
Capture points2472,33
Defense points2342,21
Experience570,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1351000
Victories59443,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71653,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34225,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7230,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16761,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,350,000,000,00
Capture points28772,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17571,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1351
Victories59443,97%
Defeats71653,00%
Draws413,03%
Battles survived34225,31%
Tanks destroyed7230,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted16761,24
Damage dealt726,35
Capture points28772,13
Defense points17571,30
Experience499,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4341,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5956,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1413,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,010,000,000,00
Capture points350,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience593,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4341,35%
Defeats5956,73%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived1413,46%
Tanks destroyed460,44
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1061,02
Damage dealt1.200,01
Capture points350,34
Defense points270,26
Experience593,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81284,19702366546,82%1339,76
TS-5 81362,82793186149,92%1453,53
E 25 7798,09634173549,22%1095,54
T9591577,27739161649,69%1282,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81299,81749158647,29%1392,23
GSOR 1008 81345,49741149447,12%1341,94
T3091516,27653142044,15%1219,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81162,35697130745,22%1176,53
AMX 13 909617,5256492747,36%768,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5337,9038886149,83%778,72
T675700,4959481554,85%1804,58
ELC EVEN 90 8578,9066080951,42%1057,89
Super Hellcat 7868,1463576546,54%1232,87
KV-5 8824,2757075345,42%778,30
T-54 first prototype 8794,9860269847,56%918,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81134,4670461548,62%1226,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91160,0965461245,92%1044,60
Object 268101853,3065558644,71%1234,75
M10 RBFM 5762,9868057051,93%1765,58
Ferdinand81251,6966954248,15%1245,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81224,9864751346,00%1196,96
ISU-152K 81225,3666450745,96%1239,83
M40/M4381080,6266050047,60%1102,27
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81234,0069148545,98%1245,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,2928348249,38%753,22
M10391052,8466643850,23%852,88
O-I6726,4358842254,50%1278,27
SU-100Y 6957,0664541954,42%1756,79
StuG III Ausf. G5366,9730841744,36%719,71
IS-381117,2158441344,79%1216,31
Tortoise91518,8378541049,76%1227,89
UDES 0381184,4567039851,01%1294,65
Strv 103B101776,0566738946,27%1236,01
Maus101397,7968338946,02%972,59
FV215b (183) 101559,9457238840,98%966,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8916,8754338747,03%1031,28
AMX 13 57 7692,3374834652,02%1315,67
T297818,4942934047,94%928,99
Strv 103-091549,7770832847,56%1328,90
TOG II* 6594,9648132644,79%876,01
E 7591040,2358832440,12%716,42
Tiger II8921,9554432252,48%958,55
T2881172,3568032148,60%1196,47
SU-14-17484,0939432146,73%528,71
Löwe 8990,8273131949,53%1038,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91110,1953331843,71%974,79
ISU-15281115,3659531846,86%1047,58
T28 Prototype81074,5144831847,80%1038,52
T499716,8763331350,16%901,89
Jagdtiger91532,6869031147,27%1230,96
SU-10181036,9165431148,87%1092,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8586,4660830849,03%819,78
Excalibur 6944,9069830854,87%1612,39
AMX 50 Foch91589,1572430649,67%1410,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91612,0972930252,32%1448,57
Tiger (P)7631,0145130146,18%680,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8741,8561629942,14%770,48
Type 4 Heavy91078,0268629751,18%887,59
Object 26391346,9063729440,82%1004,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559992,0663229047,59%943,91
KV-856555,6444628349,82%831,35
VK 30.01 (P)6359,2427428345,94%413,26
T328756,4354927544,73%665,41
M53/M5591070,0661126444,32%944,66
Cromwell6571,4145626250,76%1093,72
AMX AC mle. 488910,8060726248,47%875,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518892,3863625948,26%972,20
SU-14-281076,9766825851,16%1116,39
AMX 13 757317,4841825339,13%401,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507606,2339525348,62%674,21
T54E191150,9764125343,87%919,89
FV4005 Stage II101400,0858725244,84%925,33
AMX 12 t6330,0140624452,05%770,44
Conqueror91198,8066824043,75%893,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6531,0430523847,06%670,18
Panhard EBR 909601,8164523646,61%703,16
T110E4101510,8163023146,32%933,38
Object 70491610,1563223045,65%1235,22
FV4004 Conway91301,0763223048,70%1074,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91374,0158722846,93%1076,94
Grille 15101728,7766422849,12%1204,36
T110E3101673,2567922749,34%1126,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101596,2368122647,35%1298,14
Leopard 1101131,0861122541,33%629,60
AT 158927,2265822445,09%871,50
Jagdpanther7664,0638521947,95%740,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8397,6452421947,49%510,79
Type 64 6428,5750421850,92%995,19
SU-1527745,4755121351,64%967,12
T-109978,2864720849,04%794,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8837,0263720540,98%795,57
Panhard EBR 10510529,1250619737,56%306,18
212A91200,2564919550,26%1043,74
SU-86516,4026319140,31%484,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68440,8555919149,74%642,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8927,2564318644,09%882,17
Cromwell B 6539,4556618553,51%884,60
SU-130PM 81253,1870018246,70%1216,35
M66512,4431517443,10%589,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4434,9533717146,20%1082,29
Ares 90101347,6470416949,11%872,74
Tiger I7759,8357116851,79%910,85
T376332,6834816851,79%775,76
WZ-113G FT102002,5170716247,53%1295,08
XM66F 81244,0372415952,83%1342,94
Hotchkiss EBR7451,3152715745,22%813,93
Object 252U Defender 81169,8374715751,59%1211,05
T28 Concept 7873,0461815744,59%1123,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91342,3370215646,15%1060,40
Cobra 91100,9262415140,40%748,21
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7839,7559515147,68%1051,65
PTZ-78111998,9771114939,60%1027,89
T698917,8964914845,27%981,37
FV4202 8778,6861414842,57%828,75
IS7847,1461314749,66%1089,44
Centurion Mk. 7/19760,4960114643,84%504,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101559,4261514546,90%1033,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101626,8969014551,03%1172,92
FV217 Badger101563,5371614450,00%1065,27
Strv S1 81284,0164614443,75%1249,17
T 55A 91081,1762014140,43%808,17
Prototipo Standard B91258,1266914049,29%1067,40
Sturer Emil7574,8329714043,57%585,99
Panhard AMD 178B6277,1942314050,71%636,36
FV230 Canopener101493,8665314036,43%812,81
Jagdpanzer IV6415,0635513945,32%570,43
T71 DA7625,7562613752,55%1330,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,8622913647,79%72,43
O-Ho8947,9971713557,04%1084,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691086,6163413441,04%739,24
T25 AT7848,1059213450,75%1098,58
SU-1006594,2454713356,39%1083,20
KV-15428,1035412948,06%812,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101083,2158812844,53%777,10
Primo Victoria 8782,0965412747,24%875,07
IS-7101454,1281212654,76%1140,16
FV38059914,6965212449,19%737,45
M10 Wolverine5434,8836112347,15%863,90
M24 Chaffee5239,7129812352,85%721,48
TNH T Vz. 5191200,8669512146,28%891,92
O-Ni7868,3067512053,33%1074,03
M127789,0359311942,86%952,72
M36 Jackson6537,4847111752,14%816,39
Charioteer81184,1671511752,14%1368,23
T25/27737,0057711452,63%985,74
M56 Scorpion 7794,4758111438,60%928,14
T-34-85M 6727,8360111444,74%1139,21
P.44 Pantera8784,2355611344,25%767,36
AMX 30 1er prototype91076,4268011352,21%957,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81047,5363411140,54%977,53
53TP Markowskiego81075,0265010940,37%1033,46
AT 77761,7364010856,48%952,83
AMX ELC bis5181,0333510738,32%336,32
Caernarvon8864,6264810642,45%801,19
Type 6191139,7163010444,23%931,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7715,8858910451,92%964,24
Kampfpanzer 67101066,3557310134,65%451,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 548920,2260210038,00%750,34
UDES 1691095,576019839,80%826,66
BZ-75101432,727359851,02%921,31
AMX 50 Foch B101628,486949847,96%1129,46
Emil II91181,397279653,13%970,78
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91405,156839645,83%1205,47
M4A1 FL 10 6659,585699641,67%903,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,282989553,68%1175,79
Lorraine 40 t 8967,555929538,95%877,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10797,565519435,11%567,69
SDP 58 Kilana81089,665019151,65%1089,94
Nashorn6681,763609149,45%1084,84
Centurion Mk. I8791,265878742,53%808,12
LPT-67 Šelma9671,456088547,06%731,06
SU-263161,751788552,94%337,30
P.43 bis6539,955248455,95%1031,15
FV2078717,245658446,43%651,35
K-91-PT 91355,896638439,29%1066,02
T-103 81203,827038445,24%1235,20
Churchill I5531,865478353,01%1154,85
Black Prince7811,146828346,99%1042,35
T78 6893,526458247,56%1286,68
AMX AC mle. 467551,675178150,62%667,10
SU-855439,284217956,96%1083,31
Škoda T 509993,275707939,24%610,63
E 100101478,377307954,43%1073,69
Challenger7998,457227861,54%1596,74
Object 268 Version 4101499,766067838,46%850,05
VK 75.01 (K) 81080,726637545,33%1120,53
Char Futur 4 91321,657117548,00%996,12
ARL V396454,974677459,46%811,03
Concept No. 5101154,896307445,95%662,97
T110E5101228,706507350,68%847,48
FV601 Saladin8533,525077336,99%324,45
Churchill VII6520,435147244,44%737,75
VK 28.016370,934987251,39%945,57
IS-2-II81107,776727048,57%1105,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6627,915227035,71%898,84
Turtle Mk. I 81058,346347035,71%805,66
M446619,935476953,62%955,97
HWK 30 8446,555206944,93%568,31
T92 HMC101259,796236852,94%1037,05
IS-M81209,007076747,76%1252,04
Object 705A101506,477616653,03%1057,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581184,887286643,94%897,13
T1 Heavy5467,603806552,31%936,01
SU-54449,453736563,08%1232,19
T1 Cunningham1119,172926456,25%690,57
WZ-111-1G FT8875,885466434,38%693,97
M18 Hellcat6524,814746347,62%791,10
TVP T 50/51101275,446156245,16%818,88
SMV CC-567964,717046250,00%1280,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6492,334276145,90%738,03
Comet7692,576416053,33%1088,27
IS-3-II91278,496235932,20%911,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6932,056175843,10%1576,77
Carro d'assalto P.887798,056535754,39%1016,09
SU-100M171014,447315761,40%1643,06
P.43 ter7901,387385563,64%1639,80
SDP 57 Gowika71024,966115550,91%1332,49
Object 261101308,206365549,09%1077,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29973,936575451,85%715,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,234395339,62%684,97
Archer5361,043515347,17%696,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81201,387085354,72%1434,20
IS-2 shielded 7813,456075347,17%882,10
M3 Lee4280,693565248,08%1038,33
TNH 105/10008830,596325147,06%797,67
Ikv 1035386,924035147,06%813,02
G.W. E 100101505,205985137,25%1117,18
STA-18840,886795060,00%1148,16
G.W. Panther7924,926105044,00%1017,03
T57 Heavy101807,006905042,00%1199,38
M48A5 Patton101491,907204957,14%1191,26
Char Mle. 75 9689,335434936,73%640,79
Versuchspanzer 5791165,946604940,82%751,09
Semovente M415606,444804843,75%1234,78
B14100,532174742,55%36,95
Škoda T 177413,065864755,32%758,07
Achilles6755,606184755,32%1491,98
Churchill Crocodile 6887,387204744,68%1293,12
Valentine3185,132774654,35%573,16
O-I Experimental5479,784694641,30%789,65
Ho-Ri 28936,436204645,65%873,44
SMV CC-678916,296084537,78%849,64
G.W. Tiger91306,097004551,11%1204,17
T34 B 8715,425334540,00%554,81
P.435323,864264454,55%759,85
SDP 44 Burza6731,663584443,18%1109,93
WZ-111G FT91117,846304447,73%762,91
KV-26545,204644447,73%805,36
KV-37841,096484348,84%1004,71
Covenanter5179,232454334,88%346,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7314,214664341,86%373,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101577,606994351,16%1046,11
AT 15A 7774,126674358,14%1039,26
Crusader6211,403854259,52%558,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)326,811294240,48%0,00
Churchill Gun Carrier6314,643744247,62%374,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101409,936964153,66%981,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5222,834664153,66%605,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10734,986114141,46%582,35
T-448502,534974035,00%360,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5587,383234045,00%1163,80
E 509746,654864030,00%380,54
T404248,552743852,63%500,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3244,004403842,11%1244,80
AMX 13 10510976,165853842,11%891,89
Type 5 Heavy101525,436553737,84%814,12
M415392,054353754,05%538,07
Super Conqueror101356,245843729,73%811,80
45TP Habicha7882,145333630,56%920,66
M5 Stuart4141,422313658,33%311,10
Emil I8989,866133542,86%869,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6849,235383542,86%1418,79
Leichttraktor142,97933444,12%31,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101278,246493444,12%739,72
SU-76M4101,701413360,61%198,44
Marder 38T4380,723143275,00%1067,18
AE Phase I 91272,386563240,63%1002,97
Ho-Ri 191167,326213145,16%770,58
Ho-Ri 3101249,776003141,94%647,32
M-VI-Y9832,686163151,61%596,68
FV229 Contender91282,527163141,94%874,38
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81041,908913164,52%1204,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79672,935873046,67%378,24
Char de transition 6845,707093053,33%1459,72
T-284168,523082965,52%481,58
BZ-587375,593702941,38%190,60
SU-85B4165,463122867,86%410,96
CS-599821,075732835,71%434,29
Object 4168501,325842857,14%505,12
FSV Scheme A7614,465942850,00%786,68
T-549639,634762729,63%321,46
Object 70591252,937612755,56%1115,20
Hummel6806,246042544,00%1182,17
Chi-To SP71263,367612552,00%1545,53
King Tiger (Captured) 7607,804982532,00%493,40
UDES 14 Alt 58837,796462454,17%950,41
Grille5690,965622450,00%1692,07
AMX 50 B102703,049582458,33%2262,01
NC 70 Błyskawica101497,006632450,00%900,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4215,134422360,87%803,27
BZ-1668557,264042321,74%312,42
Type 689810,956682259,09%610,97
Type 95 Heavy4114,951452128,57%94,89
Type 59 8987,656632035,00%971,53
M374306,553262055,00%969,60
Type 578687,606272050,00%545,76
Object 277101469,955152025,00%795,84
ST-II101073,154782025,00%488,40
AMX 404205,213081936,84%601,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101399,115941931,58%649,67
AMX 30 B101307,426371942,11%933,63
Kunze Panzer 9816,896091942,11%513,27
Bretagne Panther 6688,635601947,37%1128,43
Škoda T 245359,284271855,56%967,52
Hirschkäfer111977,447751855,56%1287,21
Valentine II 4157,674071877,78%507,89
KV-220-2 5588,897361861,11%997,12
ST vz. 394245,293371752,94%668,84
CS-538924,126271747,06%1093,64
M-V-Y101799,717751735,29%1178,57
Ares 859762,715751735,29%374,91
M41D 8708,536011729,41%1070,38
KR-1111763,358641747,06%1038,85
Škoda T 256529,445421650,00%865,16
BDR G1 B5169,062531637,50%46,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 8658,315141625,00%530,34
StuG IV 5358,193901662,50%870,61
Type 586392,332571533,33%442,24
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5634,334531553,33%1304,75
XM551 Sheridan10410,603821520,00%136,00
FV227 Conceiver8869,877601560,00%952,49
Somua SM 81397,407801540,00%1302,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007411,214421435,71%367,74
121102027,938741457,14%1828,89
T-1506391,144381435,71%381,79
T-54 ltwt.9470,866031457,14%527,14
FV224 Chopper71040,937471457,14%1271,26
D23104,541611361,54%312,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,541111346,15%122,85
14TP4133,693621361,54%443,98
T-46385,922031338,46%96,89
Type 71101086,316551330,77%489,38
M46 Patton9757,006651353,85%597,88
Ares 758740,465901330,77%619,93
STG Guard 8934,316071338,46%916,59
Panther/M10 7842,698901376,92%1579,20
Chrysler K GF 8820,546651353,85%788,75
T26E5 Patriot 8802,775891338,46%727,80
LT vz. 383101,001971241,67%161,89
Rinoceronte102125,006611233,33%1367,77
Centurion Action X101370,837261250,00%1116,79
KV-137339,004161266,67%510,49
L-60 2104,832601233,33%336,34
Strv m/425279,453481136,36%531,56
Cruiser Mk. I1163,821691154,55%785,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4237,552591136,36%458,54
AT-FV230 Breaker112237,737971145,45%1489,30
M-IV-Y 8704,366381154,55%615,39
LHMTV8329,646031163,64%507,40
Cruiser Mk. II296,301931070,00%418,58
WZ-131G FT6619,604851050,00%913,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,502201020,00%364,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8904,705971030,00%767,60
Sexton I 3169,202631060,00%506,68
Manticore10859,605111030,00%729,00
ISU-122S 7862,004181020,00%1024,00
Leo7839,44641966,67%1307,50
Vz. 55101081,78386911,11%444,41
M7 Priest3236,56299955,56%609,74
SU-18248,78157944,44%60,27
AT-12117,78103944,44%246,38
UDES 15/1610860,00478933,33%365,62
T-34-2G FT71432,33983988,89%2253,42
Object 777 Version II 91884,78972955,56%1845,34
T1E6 295,44323988,89%473,19
Tetrarch 2132,67192955,56%531,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81141,67726944,44%1101,58
Caernarvon Action X 8775,89692955,56%851,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8669,11617955,56%642,53
T207853,88514825,00%1030,97
IS-4101211,13835862,50%953,93
T3 HMC269,88172862,50%232,48
DBV-152 101682,25783862,50%1030,01
MKA 279,25223850,00%120,79
Object 268 Version V 101090,13409837,50%488,22
LTP 346,00182862,50%205,04
Dicker Max 6907,50599825,00%1437,94
FV1066 Senlac 8459,75553837,50%589,63
43 M. Toldi III 377,25206837,50%106,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,71104742,86%43,35
M3 Stuart3223,43311771,43%986,26
Strv 746523,71485757,14%946,85
Kranvagn101352,57630742,86%707,33
FV215b 10965,29695757,14%618,80
T56 GMC397,14225757,14%208,68
BZ-689994,43539728,57%555,11
GSOR the TANK 9884,14504728,57%607,15
Ares 90 C111471,57660742,86%822,65
Tiger-Maus 91352,00999785,71%1290,13
Taschenratte111769,71919757,14%935,23
Excelsior 5247,71413757,14%371,13
T14 5432,33700666,67%812,50
M2 Light291,17243650,00%212,41
T-262204,83335650,00%1114,82
AMX 38364,33216650,00%91,80
Cruiser Mk. III3109,67272666,67%489,37
T-100 LT101236,501022683,33%1640,20
E 77 91712,83644633,33%1344,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4204,67243616,67%312,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 8749,83451616,67%622,08
Škoda T 45 71312,83943666,67%2102,65
MTLS-1G14 3171,33242633,33%384,19
Concept 1B 91999,3311806100,00%1938,56
Renault FT129,0069520,00%0,41
STB-1101466,4038250,00%994,71
E 50 Ausf. M101123,20395520,00%508,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6404,80597540,00%855,78
SU-2-122 5425,20338520,00%718,35
TS-60 91682,00601520,00%1246,31
Ram II 5368,00449540,00%782,20
IS-2 7169,4024450,00%1,30
Type 62 7379,00474450,00%619,49
Renault Otsu1171,75235475,00%880,01
Hotchkiss H35252,25141450,00%73,08
Sturmpanzer II4377,25496475,00%1302,46
Marder II3128,503214100,00%398,23
BZ-79112705,501067475,00%1512,88
AMX M4 mle. 5410970,0038340,00%346,90
Windhund 8989,75618450,00%778,08
T-29 3213,25287425,00%569,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8179,50515475,00%264,60
A46 6339,00444425,00%658,21
Sherman VC Firefly 6464,50411425,00%563,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9280,75421425,00%101,59
LT vz. 352170,33239333,33%562,34
M2234,6712930,00%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71146,338853100,00%2046,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,67119366,67%254,12
Panzerjäger I2142,67221333,33%320,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,6710030,00%167,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5379,3336630,00%821,64
T-116 3158,33345366,67%713,83
Kolohousenka1157,0013420,00%659,76
25TP KSUST II5155,00246250,00%179,35
T2 Medium Tank2134,00290250,00%615,36
Strv 107-12111811,5010882100,00%988,87
WZ-111 model 5A101557,5043520,00%851,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101348,0033620,00%518,78
Gorilla11995,00614250,00%443,28
FV4025 Contriver11194,00580250,00%161,53
AMR 35 2339,507762100,00%2269,59
VK 168.01 (P) 8677,0026320,00%412,60
Tiger 131 6496,0036320,00%457,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101506,0010092100,00%1097,66
T-34-85 Rudy 695,5019020,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61231,5011682100,00%2487,75
T-127 30,00273250,00%93,03
T7 Combat Car 216,0098250,00%111,42
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4440,00468250,00%1115,98
Turán III prototípus 567,50366250,00%109,35
Fantôme 91402,00700250,00%1158,74
Fiat 30001159,004941100,00%885,97
M14/412337,006421100,00%1521,28
4TP177,003561100,00%369,76
7TP20,002010,00%0,00
D120,001361100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison310,001931100,00%261,00
MS-110,001081100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3135,001731100,00%442,79
CS-63101147,008811100,00%778,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101883,0011001100,00%1815,92
Chieftain/T95 8209,009410,00%0,00
Object 430U10919,0017991100,00%706,56
K-9110335,0018010,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7874,0010041100,00%1212,66
T-34 with L-11 4314,004731100,00%974,12
TS-54 8827,0036510,00%507,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,002910,00%0,00
T-50-2 60,0011310,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6103,0013210,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9995,0038610,00%625,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6271,0027910,00%501,73
Matilda LVT 4438,006771100,00%1050,81
FCM 2C 3214,0028810,00%344,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5332,007591100,00%982,28
Chi-Go 70,0015810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2017-01-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2021-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2018-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2018-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2018-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-30
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20