QuickAndEasy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles792422685543
Ø Tier8,4410,779,929,22
Victories4480756,54%934,62%3844,71%27149,91%
Defeats3311241,79%1765,38%4755,29%26148,07%
Draws13231,67%00,00%00,00%112,03%
Battles survived3225240,70%623,08%2832,94%18534,07%
Tanks destroyed1050851,33311,19830,985661,04
Destruction ratio2,241,551,461,58
Tanks spotted1067161,35441,691111,316331,17
Damage dealt1.742,982.226,042.194,022.032,79
Capture points748990,9500,0060,072300,42
Defense points974931,23501,92500,591170,22
Experience782,55766,00853,96903,13
WN71656,701260,261187,981294,30
WN82317,741965,211845,471955,95
Total
Battles79242
Ø Tier8,44
Victories4480756,54%
Defeats3311241,79%
Draws13231,67%
Battles survived3225240,70%
Tanks destroyed1050851,33
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted1067161,35
Damage dealt1.742,98
Capture points748990,95
Defense points974931,23
Experience782,55
WN71656,70
WN82317,74
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier10,77
Victories934,62%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed311,19
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted441,69
Damage dealt2.226,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points501,92
Experience766,00
WN71260,26
WN81965,21
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,92
Victories3844,71%
Defeats4755,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2832,94%
Tanks destroyed830,98
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1111,31
Damage dealt2.194,02
Capture points60,07
Defense points500,59
Experience853,96
WN71187,98
WN81845,47
Past 30 days
Battles543
Ø Tier9,22
Victories27149,91%
Defeats26148,07%
Draws112,03%
Battles survived18534,07%
Tanks destroyed5661,04
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted6331,17
Damage dealt2.032,79
Capture points2300,42
Defense points1170,22
Experience903,13
WN71294,30
WN81955,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories29461,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws306,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22647,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4200,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5671,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,270,000,000,00
Capture points4340,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9571,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience824,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories29461,25%
Defeats15632,50%
Draws306,25%
Battles survived22647,08%
Tanks destroyed4200,88
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted5671,18
Damage dealt1.803,27
Capture points4340,90
Defense points9571,99
Experience824,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories9569,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3727,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7252,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,120,000,000,00
Capture points790,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience790,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories9569,85%
Defeats3727,21%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived7252,94%
Tanks destroyed1270,93
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted640,47
Damage dealt1.168,12
Capture points790,58
Defense points2461,81
Experience790,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories4772,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1726,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3756,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,090,000,000,00
Capture points410,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience586,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories4772,31%
Defeats1726,15%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived3756,92%
Tanks destroyed550,85
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted430,66
Damage dealt593,09
Capture points410,63
Defense points931,43
Experience586,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4918000
Victories368674,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114423,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws881,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250650,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44580,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57121,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,870,000,000,00
Capture points46120,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points66371,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience842,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles4918
Victories368674,95%
Defeats114423,26%
Draws881,79%
Battles survived250650,96%
Tanks destroyed44580,91
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted57121,16
Damage dealt1.263,87
Capture points46120,94
Defense points66371,35
Experience842,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories11767,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5330,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9152,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,000,000,000,00
Capture points630,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4512,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience790,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories11767,24%
Defeats5330,46%
Draws42,30%
Battles survived9152,30%
Tanks destroyed1390,80
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted920,53
Damage dealt1.263,00
Capture points630,36
Defense points4512,59
Experience790,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1781000
Victories135576,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41523,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102757,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16720,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15810,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,160,000,000,00
Capture points14380,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35411,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience787,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1781
Victories135576,08%
Defeats41523,30%
Draws110,62%
Battles survived102757,66%
Tanks destroyed16720,94
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted15810,89
Damage dealt1.277,16
Capture points14380,81
Defense points35411,99
Experience787,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories7370,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2928,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.042,870,000,000,00
Capture points790,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1481,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience636,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories7370,87%
Defeats2928,16%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived5250,49%
Tanks destroyed740,72
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted850,83
Damage dealt2.042,87
Capture points790,77
Defense points1481,44
Experience636,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71514,74890378559,18%3155,25
Object 140102389,93893343156,75%2623,81
Object 261101860,73601287851,42%2169,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82357,491001287760,31%3648,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101876,03833262655,86%1903,74
Object 907 102571,56834242556,29%2540,76
FV215b (183) 102833,67816234355,44%2862,92
Type 59 81322,10880233259,09%2232,59
T57 Heavy102599,08842188956,38%2419,11
T110E5102035,96709167952,05%1855,23
Löwe 81125,98628162547,20%1388,57
AMX 50 B102331,07772137954,53%2272,23
Object 263102496,79807137058,76%2288,20
AMX 50 10081600,37917129471,17%2194,21
Manticore101498,52886121255,28%2074,22
T-5491245,28771106554,37%1400,03
T6751020,50882103866,76%3767,87
MT-256188,41585101754,77%436,13
Tortoise92238,41828100058,20%2328,73
Waffenträger auf E 100103327,6590196358,15%2994,86
IS-7101444,6775496060,63%1239,77
T4991380,5892595458,39%2550,30
AMX 50 Foch92034,5780690059,89%2265,94
IS-381280,6687088278,00%1668,92
Ares 90 C112883,82100285355,45%2460,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181664,7969278551,59%2679,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102484,0477177158,75%2466,76
Grille 15102741,4170271655,17%2515,91
M10391410,3662667444,07%1425,21
T-1091906,7980264854,63%2365,31
FCM 50 t 81607,8590663657,70%2458,63
AMX 13 909738,9883262471,63%1257,89
212A91569,7058961649,35%1823,46
T-62A102159,3385260855,92%2368,24
FV215b 102387,9281253056,60%2427,44
M18 Hellcat61330,2892551163,21%3527,87
Object 268102810,1679651054,12%2741,49
M40/M4381691,6169548856,15%2650,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071436,2270848762,22%2644,33
T3 HMC2420,9556547967,43%2961,46
T1 Cunningham1254,9054647366,17%2265,51
G.W. Panther71257,6365844364,33%1997,37
SU-855977,5671338164,30%3474,54
E 100101539,0767837053,24%1260,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92750,1598335657,87%3478,79
M60 102240,1178435251,70%2172,17
E 5091886,2182435052,29%2171,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101958,6968234954,15%2475,52
AMX 50 12092246,8285134658,67%2953,50
M2 Light2172,0524433255,42%716,97
S-5171064,6149332843,90%1334,28
M10 Wolverine51060,6989231771,92%3915,44
Tiger I7745,8253031642,41%807,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5535,5254831658,23%1799,84
Object 70492052,2972531256,09%2056,49
T54E191997,6582831156,91%2311,02
Tiger II81133,4464430547,87%1318,68
AMX AC mle. 4881563,8077530069,33%2283,26
STB-1102150,9279329653,04%2075,68
Matilda IV 5526,2958129056,21%1605,30
ELC EVEN 90 8562,4065928542,81%1009,30
E 50 Ausf. M102513,5976527547,64%2454,17
Centurion Action X102019,3766727350,18%1821,43
BT-22161,5526626452,65%768,03
Type 6192235,8595626257,63%2936,66
11081277,4586126070,77%1714,40
M66475,8933025345,85%589,45
ARL 4461191,1180325259,92%2938,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582189,08111225255,16%2505,66
Caernarvon81342,6779525158,96%1807,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81395,9786225154,18%1785,37
WZ-111 model 1-491953,9188025065,60%2403,72
113102166,5381824759,51%2179,07
SU-10061181,4973524557,55%2823,68
T71 DA7882,0185523264,66%2230,63
M1271173,0774123073,48%1901,03
Object 41681739,7396322562,67%3093,41
STA-181860,1597522159,73%3491,34
AT-FV230 Breaker112531,4589721452,34%1726,19
Ho-Ri 3102281,6875021248,11%1642,08
T803112421,8995720454,90%1838,06
T-54 ltwt.9981,7671020050,50%1476,79
TVP T 50/51102332,8176319950,25%2304,37
SU-85I 5964,0778819760,41%2862,55
Conqueror91870,0086018966,67%2043,37
E 7591462,2063318940,21%1313,62
Cromwell6860,1080518661,83%2155,41
T34 81473,9866318652,15%1992,34
KV-15649,1855218552,43%1419,57
SU-122-44 71470,4982118264,29%2369,12
AT 1581937,7584417954,19%2887,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4485,6539917857,87%1589,35
T404924,0890117766,10%3983,55
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81762,8495117655,11%2670,15
T297896,3450717551,43%1212,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112526,1882117047,06%1674,72
T328968,6261716846,43%1064,55
Centurion Mk. I81177,9279716762,87%1810,77
SU-122-5491354,3267616752,10%1300,46
FV3046951,0463216653,61%2163,05
WZ-12091799,2987516358,28%2377,51
Maus101852,1669016250,00%1603,49
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791371,4868915949,69%1116,51
FV4004 Conway91946,7382815858,86%2117,05
Charioteer81959,4484915053,33%2857,21
FV217 Badger102392,0968215048,67%1835,57
T-448596,6258014748,98%682,89
Comet7801,1274314760,54%1474,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91610,3566114740,14%1670,28
T1 Heavy5353,0729114643,84%537,60
Concept No. 5102105,1973014346,85%1646,92
T6981627,3180614247,18%2470,47
Ares 90102397,3694613460,45%2260,16
Executor112761,1686713445,52%2047,60
FV601 Saladin81135,5971513354,14%1402,09
Type 4 Chi-To61101,4482913254,55%3213,31
Leichttraktor1120,0221413148,09%442,89
Type 5861051,6292813073,08%3095,20
AMX 13 105101473,3787313055,38%2000,29
BT-7469,2111112935,66%0,82
WZ-1328699,1568612853,91%1293,30
IS-271400,7381412750,39%2097,49
VK 72.01 (K) 102133,8569512145,45%1353,67
SU-76I 3615,0070211671,55%2140,44
Škoda T 5092328,7787311350,44%2645,89
Vz. 55102170,1380311250,89%1565,88
FSV Scheme A7907,5272511250,00%1458,14
AT 861225,8577411051,82%3071,86
AMX ELC bis5457,2655710555,24%1757,03
BZ-75101995,6375910345,63%1363,43
TS-54 81460,1684910246,08%1551,47
M48A5 Patton102152,0182010045,00%1900,49
XM69 Hacker112563,729159750,52%1878,45
WZ-1317637,187849664,58%1417,29
Strv 103B102546,018509553,68%1914,10
T216614,356469555,79%1975,14
Hummel6841,745039456,38%1565,67
VK 30.02 (D)71301,709349358,06%2920,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81393,867659253,26%1698,80
G.W. E 100101730,256229152,75%1816,34
PTZ-78112823,538429143,96%1751,16
121102233,338019054,44%2128,33
Nashorn61433,048738958,43%3626,21
StuG III Ausf. G5658,945278862,50%1937,14
KV-856708,866608877,27%1387,60
SU-10181210,536098747,13%1346,93
VK 30.01 (D)6954,027968767,82%2634,24
FV230 Canopener102307,119668561,18%1941,51
T-703476,046558457,14%2941,38
T3091819,987928356,63%1864,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81493,028378250,00%1874,24
IS-4102344,697488144,44%2272,86
IS7817,936008046,25%1065,48
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112354,639798053,75%1567,77
Object 432U112535,809748051,25%2050,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri71466,929197855,13%3530,37
Churchill I5823,477177866,67%2344,41
LPT-67 Šelma91375,288067846,15%2165,30
AT 771828,949307766,23%3166,96
Tiger (P)7853,646157745,45%1091,90
T-100 LT101127,557127644,74%1319,50
M75464,195787562,67%2247,12
T-345614,435957462,16%2200,91
WZ-111G FT91777,847777448,65%1376,57
WZ-113G FT102643,968747459,46%2254,57
Sturer Emil71699,929487470,27%3102,63
Char Futur 4 91983,398347448,65%1829,40
Vz. 71 Tesák101137,036887240,28%1150,59
SU-100Y 6996,546837255,56%2027,38
T-505133,494217160,56%388,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,682716949,28%155,36
Object 430U102261,168806949,28%1944,41
T2881598,337076746,27%1835,81
Hotchkiss EBR7622,336426654,55%1403,49
Type T-345592,356046555,38%2062,91
Indien-Panzer81369,558096552,31%2194,38
Object 430 Version II91860,698236552,31%1999,63
Object 43091841,098896451,56%1845,87
T-54 first prototype 81611,979116456,25%2631,03
M-V-Y102228,028716155,74%1836,67
LT-432 8868,668266157,38%1835,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,071755950,85%170,15
Ho-Ri 192199,299015966,10%1959,52
A-436994,278765971,19%2681,67
FV4005 Stage II101550,517265955,93%1217,20
SU-100M171237,297045855,17%1989,17
VK 36.01 (H)6732,236355756,14%1405,95
Versuchspanzer 5791928,638735749,12%1700,81
Panhard EBR 909778,307075648,21%1113,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591267,945575440,74%1198,49
T56 GMC3427,084565356,60%2088,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68623,706235354,72%1129,66
M-III-Y81196,407795347,17%1357,22
Panhard AMD 178B6539,175425246,15%1780,04
Archer5879,146725170,59%2740,09
M46 Patton92230,358834951,02%2155,79
Kampfpanzer 67102273,028694948,98%1849,10
LHMTV8900,606954847,92%1922,26
AMX 50 Foch B101705,666604742,55%1106,27
Strv 107-12112741,508294647,83%1861,38
T-804526,116654673,91%3030,23
Staghound Mk. III6590,435084645,65%913,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112444,938624654,35%2088,58
Super Conqueror101523,405294535,56%875,26
T-437358,364514447,73%397,61
T95E6 101565,886324341,86%1038,29
Marder II3281,863534261,90%972,89
IS-6 81399,178194250,00%1755,49
T25 AT71613,458664257,14%2909,07
A-4471142,487974259,52%2008,61
Ares 8591771,268964247,62%1975,70
Grille5515,293814160,98%1289,55
T-602314,075264165,85%2011,16
TNH T Vz. 5192084,759324052,50%2054,72
Ho-Ri 281439,257634055,00%1591,40
BZ-6892036,138993946,15%2191,16
Turtle Mk. I 81705,139343956,41%1840,99
TVP VTU Koncept81389,036493836,84%1965,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3421,345393865,79%2237,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 3446,654933764,86%1659,64
CS-4471110,788013661,11%1843,70
WZ-111-1G FT81814,699003661,11%2308,54
Object 277101715,837303638,89%1236,86
59-166302,715463557,14%791,45
M-VI-Y91566,867643548,57%1435,61
Achilles6867,216143447,06%1461,81
Vz. 64 Blesk81082,529123354,55%2315,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,276163363,64%1889,23
M53/M5591389,036443360,61%1360,71
TNH 105/100081256,637363246,88%1363,25
M5 Stuart4304,664873259,38%932,08
VK 28.016190,944693240,63%297,65
AEC Armoured Car5487,594483240,63%972,35
Crusader6413,675763056,67%1306,89
Jagdpanther71403,878503060,00%2362,11
T23E3 71041,477353053,33%2043,09
T2071439,418982955,17%2440,81
BZ-16681489,529112955,17%1877,67
GSR 3301 Setter7448,386152951,72%991,43
T-34-856547,395142846,43%958,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91430,377902751,85%1270,14
KV-261101,117052748,15%2383,67
KV-48895,815892751,85%973,29
M41 Walker Bulldog81130,637582729,63%2391,37
45TP Habicha71428,087692638,46%2097,89
SU-76M4316,964812684,62%991,71
SU-263485,504672684,62%1618,02
Chi-To SP71128,446552552,00%1314,72
AT 25879,136202450,00%2971,12
M-II-Y71141,086582433,33%1400,47
M4A1 Sherman5926,577442360,87%3602,28
60TP Lewandowskiego102288,007582343,48%1525,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro6786,045442347,83%1334,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2275,094172373,91%1477,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102360,919562259,09%1499,76
Churchill VII61014,677072147,62%1881,22
WZ-131G FT61141,107812166,67%2769,46
Škoda T 1771108,109682055,00%3088,39
LTTB8808,807502050,00%1505,77
SU-85B4687,895651952,63%2329,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 81699,959711963,16%2593,70
Ares 7581357,327481947,37%1529,08
Object 703 Version II 81836,2610761963,16%2254,67
Škoda T 2561026,677621861,11%2391,97
T-34-2G FT71135,508281872,22%1982,76
Object 268 Version 4101263,614771833,33%603,46
Type 64 6712,006111850,00%1643,99
B.U.G.I.6992,067571752,94%2053,52
Cruiser Mk. III3255,353491752,94%1399,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 61166,718431752,94%2512,46
Sav m/434409,133331650,00%1087,06
Valentine AT4240,503481656,25%649,93
Vz. 63P112103,506421618,75%1167,17
Hirschkäfer112193,885731631,25%1229,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9848,006741643,75%1020,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,203331546,67%811,07
53TP Markowskiego81662,539471560,00%1995,95
T-1506618,075161540,00%866,29
VK 30.02 (M)61107,339231560,00%3092,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4671,715711464,29%2578,02
MS-112,64601478,57%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4514,144911464,29%1842,43
Birch Gun4292,573421450,00%1171,15
T110E4102254,147101450,00%1876,04
Pawlack Tank6701,005641457,14%1120,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81493,506761450,00%1216,68
AE Phase I 92096,7110441471,43%2279,90
T-262102,081271330,77%275,91
VK 16.02 Leopard582,461951315,38%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101751,776291338,46%1016,95
WZ-111 81205,336531241,67%1259,95
M24 Chaffee5560,457101145,45%1948,28
Bishop5624,646061172,73%1639,34
Cromwell B 6443,186151145,45%665,55
Valentine3449,406081090,00%2332,64
T2 Medium Tank2120,501921050,00%476,42
ARL V396871,905181050,00%1564,94
K-91-PT 91678,208641050,00%1768,20
StuG IV 5286,002101040,00%443,74
A-20545,56344955,56%160,72
Ikv 1035402,11349944,44%717,40
Sturmpanzer II4139,33163933,33%197,73
BDR G1 B51092,11902988,89%3400,99
Ho-Ri Shugo112070,56764955,56%1387,78
Leopard 1102088,00884955,56%1947,44
K-91101356,00587944,44%776,80
M3 Stuart366,63120837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2221,38605887,50%1189,55
105 leFH18B2 5731,50564850,00%1720,91
BZ-79111812,75802850,00%959,14
Leopard Prototyp A92430,88864850,00%2563,13
Panhard EBR 105101577,13697825,00%1854,42
SU-130PM 81117,75631837,50%848,08
M54 Renegade 81821,13982862,50%2145,03
Panther7579,29543742,86%769,01
CS-5381016,00598742,86%1080,67
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51153,86627742,86%2795,88
S35 CA5885,71552757,14%2502,20
FV4025 Contriver112107,29745728,57%1057,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81510,43953757,14%1889,67
Panzerjäger I2205,00282650,00%773,72
M2 Medium Tank3363,83448650,00%1467,65
Marder 38T4470,336346100,00%1577,95
Strv S1 8954,33451633,33%655,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81349,50757666,67%1310,19
Vz. 44-171579,80926560,00%2670,55
FV224 Chopper7518,40629560,00%533,96
T3E2 Medium Tank 3688,20643540,00%3373,76
Škoda T 56 81538,20890560,00%1515,42
Nergal 81522,60832560,00%1693,15
Strv fm/211541,756024100,00%4105,08
SDP 44 Burza6625,75568475,00%1095,02
T92 HMC101985,50597425,00%1681,47
M446858,75495450,00%1483,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5579,75444425,00%1092,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3606,00889450,00%1451,94
T7 Combat Car 2294,50592450,00%1626,08
AMX ELC 901 6742,0032840,00%1628,66
FCM 2C 3571,007924100,00%1924,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,25467475,00%502,17
4TP1540,67508333,33%3595,95
T-284162,67237366,67%461,19
Jagdpanzer IV6825,00519333,33%1256,07
CS-63101660,33920366,67%1464,52
Covenanter5124,00230366,67%376,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6244,33477366,67%528,04
Windhund 82368,001002366,67%3020,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6851,67786366,67%1651,77
Dicker Max 6987,33488333,33%1921,11
M10 RBFM 5728,67720366,67%1691,84
AMX 13 57 GF 7932,33879333,33%2126,08
Type 62 7242,00322250,00%312,30
Strv m/382614,50542250,00%3275,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5544,0033620,00%1126,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5329,50599250,00%917,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81718,5011222100,00%2062,36
T-29 3245,0021320,00%649,37
Fantôme 92630,001080250,00%3394,74
T14 521,004310,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00881100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2308,0030310,00%1341,39
AMX 4040,0011510,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505841,0016510,00%1705,41
M374336,002861100,00%1085,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8365,0016410,00%315,20
Object 26392796,0015571100,00%3006,79
Tiger 131 6693,0032110,00%748,48
Tetrarch 252,007910,00%0,00
LTP 3368,0036910,00%1931,00
Char de transition 61641,0062710,00%2062,37
43 M. Toldi III 341,002410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3129,004431100,00%435,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2021-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-09-07
Left: 2014-12-23