ProcToJIog

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814352145538
Ø Tier9,3710,0010,1010,04
Victories4591956,39%00,00%8760,00%30155,95%
Defeats3434742,18%2100,00%5537,93%22541,82%
Draws11691,44%00,00%32,07%122,23%
Battles survived2885335,43%00,00%5739,31%20738,48%
Tanks destroyed1003161,2300,001601,105821,08
Destruction ratio1,910,001,821,76
Tanks spotted1237151,5210,502141,486561,22
Damage dealt2.224,79801,502.787,282.779,02
Capture points921571,1300,003532,438291,54
Defense points659530,8100,0000,0050,01
Experience865,20237,001.041,62976,40
WN71614,9435,091548,001468,39
WN82513,530,002548,002501,45
Total
Battles81435
Ø Tier9,37
Victories4591956,39%
Defeats3434742,18%
Draws11691,44%
Battles survived2885335,43%
Tanks destroyed1003161,23
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1237151,52
Damage dealt2.224,79
Capture points921571,13
Defense points659530,81
Experience865,20
WN71614,94
WN82513,53
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt801,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,00
WN735,09
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles145
Ø Tier10,10
Victories8760,00%
Defeats5537,93%
Draws32,07%
Battles survived5739,31%
Tanks destroyed1601,10
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted2141,48
Damage dealt2.787,28
Capture points3532,43
Defense points00,00
Experience1.041,62
WN71548,00
WN82548,00
Past 30 days
Battles538
Ø Tier10,04
Victories30155,95%
Defeats22541,82%
Draws122,23%
Battles survived20738,48%
Tanks destroyed5821,08
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted6561,22
Damage dealt2.779,02
Capture points8291,54
Defense points50,01
Experience976,40
WN71468,39
WN82501,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles861000
Victories55864,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26931,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws343,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35641,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7150,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10701,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,980,000,000,00
Capture points12821,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4810,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience908,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles861
Victories55864,81%
Defeats26931,24%
Draws343,95%
Battles survived35641,35%
Tanks destroyed7150,83
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted10701,24
Damage dealt1.906,98
Capture points12821,49
Defense points4810,56
Experience908,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories17465,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9234,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10840,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3231,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,410,000,000,00
Capture points5291,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience818,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories17465,17%
Defeats9234,46%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived10840,45%
Tanks destroyed2120,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3231,21
Damage dealt1.142,41
Capture points5291,98
Defense points2490,93
Experience818,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories4361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2738,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,830,000,000,00
Capture points891,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories4361,43%
Defeats2738,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2434,29%
Tanks destroyed490,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted711,01
Damage dealt567,83
Capture points891,27
Defense points10,01
Experience596,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience314,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt757,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,300,000,000,00
Capture points270,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1353,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience865,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived2357,50%
Tanks destroyed360,90
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted300,75
Damage dealt1.186,30
Capture points270,68
Defense points1353,38
Experience865,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2591000
Victories163363,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93035,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100838,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18910,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32141,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,810,000,000,00
Capture points33741,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22150,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience806,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles2591
Victories163363,03%
Defeats93035,89%
Draws281,08%
Battles survived100838,90%
Tanks destroyed18910,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted32141,24
Damage dealt1.352,81
Capture points33741,30
Defense points22150,85
Experience806,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories21056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16043,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11531,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,180,000,000,00
Capture points3420,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories21056,60%
Defeats16043,13%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived11531,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3510,95
Damage dealt1.459,18
Capture points3420,92
Defense points2130,57
Experience528,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102605,45934545859,07%3060,54
E 100102673,73886390558,36%2682,72
IS-7102239,77844293753,93%2113,04
T-62A102253,56882252256,11%2409,20
T110E5102640,98948250159,70%2802,62
T57 Heavy102626,95848250154,58%2542,25
Object 261101760,40606247050,32%1815,69
STB-1102556,21914231158,33%2787,20
Object 140102638,93974223360,46%3021,45
FV215b 102750,41932212558,96%3085,80
TVP T 50/51102957,25951184958,79%3364,85
AMX 50 B102996,92934184660,62%3344,72
E 50 Ausf. M102684,38931183959,43%2993,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102444,50782174555,01%2245,66
T34 81499,96803157053,69%2065,95
Object 263102796,37891154660,35%2736,41
Object 907 102832,021043146363,91%3048,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101886,54640124854,97%2124,09
UDES 15/16102663,32971121358,94%2619,96
FV4202 81531,13980120557,01%2551,25
M48A5 Patton102822,2592899257,06%3121,30
113102731,2297194662,79%3017,54
T-100 LT101744,1086385954,95%2606,08
Centurion Action X102653,2892675558,54%2949,00
AMX 13 9091008,9879972452,90%1743,49
AMX 30 B102532,9488571957,16%2938,28
Concept No. 5102443,6483569751,36%2236,06
Type 64 6953,8986667361,52%3208,29
Object 260 102716,9995365857,75%2568,98
AMX 13 105102078,2786364452,48%3221,61
FV215b (183) 102435,5878063352,45%2150,52
IS-381207,9873059053,05%1433,26
T-54 ltwt.91588,9999658557,95%3096,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 81491,2691057852,60%2365,75
KV-856511,6740157347,29%728,42
WZ-111 model 5A103084,58100756259,96%3187,01
ELC EVEN 90 81044,8988554055,74%2486,41
CS-63102489,2896348159,46%2546,04
T-5491272,4379345854,37%1315,09
Kranvagn102671,3391045654,39%2637,06
T-1091057,7559845042,67%800,08
Object 268 Version 4102954,1092744456,98%2724,82
E 7591314,5472142349,41%1118,96
Black Rock 113139,58105942053,33%2436,44
Object 430102704,52103141961,58%2962,68
Tiger II8888,0662041149,88%906,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 92380,3199440254,73%2544,17
SU-130PM 82079,0495339954,89%2613,02
212A91525,1557837446,79%1602,69
E 25 71306,9289037460,43%2413,74
SU-14-17896,0749934746,97%1261,56
M-V-Y102645,20100632759,33%2387,04
T 55A 92297,55103131862,26%3059,82
Type 6191914,5284331450,64%2256,90
DBV-152 103169,9987030652,94%2336,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591496,8161730451,64%1753,84
Taschenratte113751,74121729257,88%2820,89
BZ-79113586,10107427851,44%2770,58
T-448788,3870727457,30%1017,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 81418,7890126951,30%2297,41
Object 430U102536,7999226563,02%2623,55
Škoda T 5092397,3993926155,56%2934,69
SU-14-281396,4258325545,88%1701,67
Cobra 92402,22100724958,23%2717,13
SU-122-5492046,9386224355,97%2398,09
T803113151,62109924258,68%2677,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102723,8996023156,71%2460,94
M10391856,2485322852,19%1956,06
FV230 Canopener102646,1596522657,52%2298,17
IS7760,2859822552,00%955,67
Super Conqueror103068,15101022557,78%3006,34
Tiger I7654,4656722453,57%720,78
Conqueror91975,0890622058,18%2141,09
Centurion Mk. 7/192266,8397721058,57%2975,38
AMX 50 Foch91663,1582520855,77%1624,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181404,4163620251,49%1993,59
STA-181442,7182619951,26%2382,39
T-437386,8749119749,24%426,44
VK 36.01 (H)6435,5736519448,97%579,09
E 5091805,7590018958,73%2166,67
WZ-111 model 1-492188,8595418659,14%2564,88
Manticore101835,1988118652,69%2390,02
Emil II92280,48101418360,66%2735,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91650,7082518355,19%1890,22
AMX AC mle. 4881400,6274418354,10%1717,82
Object 430 Version II92022,2997918056,11%2458,03
Vz. 55102780,0193917754,24%2611,03
121B 102523,4592317157,89%2608,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791873,9889916950,89%1967,59
UDES 1692085,8289016348,47%2300,43
Executor113454,54111216261,73%3158,25
SU-86429,6836816148,45%451,32
K-91102524,5894915957,86%2471,90
XM69 Hacker113019,33102615955,97%2339,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5194,9021215756,05%419,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71145,1575315549,03%2170,52
T3281416,8682115550,32%1924,64
Object 268 Version V 102234,7875015554,84%1819,77
Coccodrillo 102894,81105415364,05%2663,49
AMX 50 10082083,90103914564,14%3500,10
AMX 50 12092367,1195014461,11%3000,25
Emil I81940,8199514257,75%3014,51
T54E191503,7873413851,45%1392,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 103224,39108313756,93%2532,91
FV4025 Contriver113331,06105413754,74%2397,94
KV-15280,9023713553,33%445,85
11081652,1890113458,96%2366,50
TNH T Vz. 5192328,7896012853,91%2366,12
Centurion Mk. I81650,1597212860,16%2740,45
UDES 14 Alt 581510,6189012757,48%2174,49
M46 Patton92421,8098912763,78%3267,40
AMX 30 1er prototype92102,0890512454,84%2564,18
Caernarvon81641,1691612257,38%2256,63
AAT60 81815,2994611957,14%2444,11
T675420,7342211845,76%840,71
BV-111112646,1093211550,43%2159,40
SU-10181779,7186211553,91%2802,01
M26 Pershing81846,9299311052,73%3256,73
Object 432U112602,58102010857,41%2340,31
Durendal 102862,5295510853,70%2354,74
FV601 Saladin81437,4192210757,94%1975,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113320,65114810760,75%2557,27
TVP VTU Koncept81305,2180110654,72%2119,00
Panther II81384,5586710664,15%2310,26
IS-271346,6788410561,90%1973,69
T2971448,6983410545,71%2155,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,5414810549,52%87,70
SU-122A5333,4631510548,57%632,75
Fauteur112699,11100810555,24%1955,44
Object 590 92046,9198910455,77%2117,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,8912910343,69%107,50
FV229 Contender92385,3898610351,46%2582,85
T110E4102542,8275010243,14%1719,50
WZ-111 81422,378659955,56%1930,57
T-284101,481469946,46%98,58
AMX 13 757441,726279753,61%775,98
AMX 12 t6361,565469557,89%863,56
Ares 90102301,168389341,94%2067,11
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102938,119578756,32%2253,58
TNH 105/100081555,658468651,16%2198,62
Object 277102355,958078647,67%2002,34
M18 Hellcat61164,428478369,88%2625,71
Ares 90 C112788,3910378357,83%2637,42
SU-100M171513,458678254,88%2722,92
Ares 7581475,689348154,32%1957,02
T2071454,339688061,25%2918,42
Char Futur 4 92486,5511328060,00%2953,92
122 TM 81843,5910238067,50%2639,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571263,308167962,03%2139,41
BZ-75102873,899817452,70%2435,56
MBT-B 103179,099747456,76%2434,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81605,458137455,41%1751,55
Panther71170,758587364,38%2287,16
BZT-70 103152,7110617062,86%2535,25
Object 41681481,288446955,07%2182,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6760,635016454,69%1190,53
Object 705A102649,429846459,38%2273,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91072,698456450,00%1551,30
SU-54185,592396347,62%302,37
S35 CA5773,196176352,38%2092,01
FV227 Conceiver81708,169806357,14%2337,73
Type 4 Chi-To6954,268136267,74%2345,28
AMX 50 Foch B102924,428976258,06%3024,91
Stridsyxa 82049,0511046060,00%2665,45
FV226 Contradictious 81530,208426053,33%1583,10
ARL 446920,636575952,54%1918,02
Black Prince71135,708885658,93%2000,06
AMX AC mle. 467930,756405662,50%1433,29
Prototipo 6 82130,9310845461,11%2652,05
SU-85B4212,002895349,06%365,16
T-46365,781225152,94%121,95
Maus103269,2011435162,75%3082,61
AMX ELC bis5232,783975145,10%523,91
Projet Louis 91716,699535158,82%2697,61
M75221,163385038,00%568,11
M-VI-Y92328,929895050,00%3051,67
A-4471159,868024944,90%2136,16
Versuchspanzer 5792533,7110394955,10%2385,44
KV-137155,923764839,58%9,22
Kampfpanzer 67102609,589974862,50%2332,11
Object 168 German 81563,238814854,17%2100,53
T28 Concept 71266,947904843,75%2174,11
M66991,686584746,81%1680,75
Ares 8592113,159634748,94%2336,69
Ashigaru 102440,578614755,32%2061,86
LHMTV81002,368554755,32%2062,59
Comet71037,676854339,53%1836,29
Gorilla112665,267244334,88%1467,24
T56 GMC3111,951264235,71%126,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92348,889244259,52%2144,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507857,414934148,78%1110,32
T698825,056674148,78%967,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007959,696693946,15%1586,57
VK 30.01 (H)5153,741823836,84%71,75
A-4361020,878893857,89%2638,86
M8A14207,592223762,16%498,18
E 65 Zwilling 81950,0010143751,35%1925,63
K-2 81601,498963748,65%2178,72
T1 Heavy5613,146063554,29%1373,76
AE Phase I 92468,0010333554,29%2910,52
FV224 Chopper71487,559123360,61%2139,68
ARL V396615,715313158,06%1239,84
Churchill VII6808,436573053,33%1474,60
Vz. 62 Jasan 92482,0010243053,33%2432,88
SU-26389,931802955,17%159,14
T 54D 92106,249862962,07%2455,39
Buryan 92579,3210822860,71%2171,43
Cromwell6641,635832751,85%1235,12
M-III-Y82186,3711882770,37%3768,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5525,565132548,00%1697,94
Strv 746937,337302450,00%2104,55
Type 586889,087682466,67%1969,32
SPHT 92438,2110312458,33%2202,76
M5 Stuart4141,093342352,17%247,98
Leo71295,919002254,55%2844,36
Pz.Kpfw. II234,86992240,91%5,19
Crusader6494,766032180,95%1620,53
BDR G1 B5551,576022171,43%1314,89
Churchill I5692,256412045,00%1610,22
Object 703 Version II 81080,655842020,00%803,70
T-26289,561221861,11%369,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6952,248321747,06%2532,46
T71 DA7347,414831735,29%360,85
Lorraine 120 Alby 82420,0011201662,50%2848,92
Terrifiant 93068,1912031662,50%2917,20
AMX 38368,732241560,00%182,40
Windhund 81507,337991560,00%1749,08
M3 Stuart3194,002491442,86%556,42
AMX 404105,932751457,14%292,65
Somua SAu 404406,003691428,57%1063,42
Škoda T 56 82098,759821258,33%2183,94
Škoda T 256947,458551181,82%2167,82
M3 Lee4272,733511154,55%903,20
T216136,554791154,55%240,37
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91484,646141127,27%956,55
Leichttraktor148,001081030,00%0,09
SU-76M454,89131944,44%43,96
Cruiser Mk. III341,3379933,33%0,00
SU-855190,75285862,50%362,28
M4A1 Sherman5944,13818850,00%3303,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,43123757,14%243,41
SZDV Vz. 50 81445,00736757,14%1325,14
E 77 93325,861421785,71%4334,07
Tiger 131 6699,57382714,29%918,82
TBT 93074,861190757,14%3746,21
Brennos 82316,571208771,43%2995,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III323,8391633,33%0,00
SU-18250,0088616,67%19,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,2069560,00%178,81
MS-1149,2075540,00%0,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6318,20305520,00%647,38
LTP 3162,20326580,00%744,50
M-VII-Y 92195,20838540,00%1889,23
Renault FT191,25177425,00%292,15
T-103 81434,50834475,00%1410,42
Husarz 81202,75601425,00%911,05
Hotchkiss H35289,00139333,33%155,09
Type 1 Chi-He4311,674533100,00%1032,33
M2 Light2254,33593366,67%1354,56
AT-1275,67178366,67%257,90
Renault UE 573245,00227333,33%635,42
T23E3 7364,00458333,33%307,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0030366,67%261,00
FV201 (A45) 71116,3345330,00%1459,86
Saryuda 91985,00855333,33%1825,34
AMX 13 57 GF 71187,0011793100,00%3033,87
Renault Otsu127,008620,00%0,00
T3 HMC236,504020,00%2,55
AMX ELC 901 6294,0019420,00%444,07
Chi-Ni20,001451100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31128,002201100,00%261,00
D12171,004741100,00%938,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha369,007510,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,0020410,00%616,04
IS-6 81107,0013201100,00%1412,83
FV225 Collector 93517,0017241100,00%3870,32
IS-6 B 8368,006001100,00%343,09
L-60 2238,006511100,00%1496,83
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93412,0061510,00%2721,88
Löwe 81520,0010901100,00%1887,29
T7 Combat Car 241,005381100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81236,0042610,00%1411,86
BT-7 artillery 3675,007331100,00%3440,78
Super Hellcat 72235,0015811100,00%4296,48
Yong Bing 92952,0015261100,00%3677,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-14
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-25
Left: 2024-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-06-24