PloXoy_KoLduN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264181166293
Ø Tier8,8310,009,278,81
Victories1575059,62%436,36%3553,03%16656,66%
Defeats1032739,09%654,55%2842,42%11940,61%
Draws3411,29%19,09%34,55%82,73%
Battles survived788129,83%436,36%1928,79%6823,21%
Tanks destroyed358231,3670,64801,213081,05
Destruction ratio1,931,001,701,37
Tanks spotted421261,59161,451021,555121,75
Damage dealt2.540,112.075,182.565,412.199,60
Capture points108400,41302,73300,45610,21
Defense points128850,4900,0000,00660,23
Experience1.004,40683,18914,77931,14
WN71866,31845,201594,261579,52
WN83043,701422,202600,562627,16
Total
Battles26418
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1575059,62%
Defeats1032739,09%
Draws3411,29%
Battles survived788129,83%
Tanks destroyed358231,36
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted421261,59
Damage dealt2.540,11
Capture points108400,41
Defense points128850,49
Experience1.004,40
WN71866,31
WN83043,70
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt2.075,18
Capture points302,73
Defense points00,00
Experience683,18
WN7845,20
WN81422,20
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,27
Victories3553,03%
Defeats2842,42%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed801,21
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1021,55
Damage dealt2.565,41
Capture points300,45
Defense points00,00
Experience914,77
WN71594,26
WN82600,56
Past 30 days
Battles293
Ø Tier8,81
Victories16656,66%
Defeats11940,61%
Draws82,73%
Battles survived6823,21%
Tanks destroyed3081,05
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted5121,75
Damage dealt2.199,60
Capture points610,21
Defense points660,23
Experience931,14
WN71579,52
WN82627,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2853,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.071,870,000,000,00
Capture points180,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1262,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience783,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted470,90
Damage dealt2.071,87
Capture points180,35
Defense points1262,42
Experience783,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,620,000,000,00
Capture points150,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience811,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted331,57
Damage dealt1.207,62
Capture points150,71
Defense points130,62
Experience811,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories14549,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14649,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7023,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2860,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,400,000,000,00
Capture points1680,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience660,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories14549,49%
Defeats14649,83%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived7023,89%
Tanks destroyed1670,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2860,98
Damage dealt1.188,40
Capture points1680,57
Defense points1970,67
Experience660,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience454,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt1.395,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,23
Experience454,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (173)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82208,301116235961,21%3243,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82063,651043216559,12%2974,39
E 7593066,761165106966,79%3723,87
Object 430U102982,32967106957,81%3076,27
Super Conqueror103198,13966106458,46%2872,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65103246,13988104360,02%3415,15
Leopard Prototyp A92910,49103280758,74%3382,67
STB-1102920,0794176858,46%2982,75
Object 140102879,8199976358,19%3228,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81489,5196065459,79%3271,08
Vz. 55103223,0896160558,35%2853,76
T-5492388,37102756159,89%3129,81
IS-4103374,79106050861,02%3367,37
Conqueror93034,49115749963,33%3504,03
WZ-120-1G FT 82226,83107049260,37%3118,14
Leopard 1102913,4987747256,57%2663,85
E 100103186,1296246460,99%2956,57
IS-3-II92818,50115440465,35%3367,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103514,02107039160,61%3138,06
T-4481775,73100936056,39%2953,09
Prototipo Standard B92896,99108734461,34%3681,93
AMX 50 B102866,9480532552,92%2750,06
T110E4103120,6191732361,61%2771,84
T-4371457,9685530963,11%3268,24
AMX M4 mle. 54103572,8496130856,82%3131,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192975,53123327165,68%3307,29
T-34-8561102,9564926662,03%2699,89
T3092556,9494120758,94%2687,97
Ho-Ri 3103468,4289120056,00%2700,15
UDES 15/16102895,3589319858,59%2576,57
P.44 Pantera81862,5290919758,38%3176,15
TS-5 82473,58120019660,71%3303,36
60TP Lewandowskiego103101,5295719462,37%2847,47
Type 63 82020,86102218952,38%2352,18
Object 43092746,30111318163,54%3225,55
Object 70592532,46104317763,28%2991,57
Object 705A103006,7893815657,69%3039,82
T6751144,1986915463,64%3744,49
Object 277103021,5795515055,33%2713,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101849,2080414752,38%2382,14
Kranvagn102780,6491314652,05%2396,36
IS-M81662,4192314654,79%2379,50
Chi-To SP72211,23125314168,09%3605,40
Type 71102849,9099313260,61%2361,20
Char Futur 4 92553,8892912852,34%2581,67
ST-II102973,5093512755,91%2710,82
Caernarvon82388,89119712365,85%3793,55
Tiger II82660,51121311965,55%4076,55
Type 6192593,84104011662,93%3151,38
Centurion Action X102678,0585211246,43%2346,61
KV-8561213,3587511162,16%2547,58
IS71628,7995310359,22%2727,94
Emil II92853,11106710354,37%3105,29
TNH T Vz. 5192894,36112110062,00%3169,96
KV-1S6992,249089769,07%2798,46
T-345822,627119550,53%2706,91
122 TM 81887,459549154,95%2503,27
M-IV-Y 82206,0910838856,82%3041,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92509,8510228453,57%2801,97
P.43 ter71498,829577656,58%2967,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792316,759127556,00%2416,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82175,638907548,00%2654,08
M54 Renegade 82383,2111447561,33%2963,04
50TP prototyp 82359,6411327055,71%3730,51
Ho-Ri 193392,1312007068,57%3806,35
UDES 1692408,3610226962,32%2967,71
Somua SM 82282,1311396959,42%2820,25
BZ-6892948,7211506858,82%3594,92
Lorraine 40 t 82104,668266858,82%2992,63
E 5092712,0410216759,70%2923,32
Black Prince71286,089536563,08%2280,39
Object 70492733,7310096365,08%2616,90
AMX 30 B102457,677796350,79%2196,83
FV601 Saladin81462,028786358,73%1961,94
E 50 Ausf. M103001,289716157,38%3148,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292702,2511205961,02%2907,27
IS-2-II81960,6610275867,24%2793,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 82019,9111445759,65%3108,63
T57 Heavy Tank102730,028385750,88%2125,20
Leo71560,269535466,67%2931,82
Object 752 92784,3710765453,70%2466,19
P.43 bis61133,627625248,08%2564,14
Indien-Panzer81384,008615160,78%2061,68
T-103 82201,597965150,98%2625,83
T-1092439,648455056,00%2692,72
Object 268103098,107925060,00%2497,22
SMV CC-6782229,8511344862,50%3123,75
BZ-75102945,029524854,17%2479,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25191248,628064548,89%2159,89
HWK 1281252,078324548,89%2398,27
T26E5 81820,5911534468,18%2780,60
53TP Markowskiego82136,5111364369,77%3461,32
Type 64 6915,937734257,14%2908,56
T2972115,1212204165,85%3668,22
Type 6892880,3410854153,66%2935,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191847,988994047,50%1856,10
M40/M438826,955374055,00%770,66
FSV Scheme A71314,419733953,85%2402,36
Ho-Ri 281922,459693860,53%2570,66
Chrysler K 82076,7110363855,26%2752,88
T110E5102515,477373641,67%1975,55
UDES 14 Alt 581708,119003562,86%2369,94
Churchill VII61058,218663363,64%2365,80
T-804550,876893167,74%3047,68
Kunze Panzer 92241,198933151,61%2507,18
Type 5782511,9711833056,67%3211,61
T 55A 92601,5312003073,33%3231,21
BZ-16681682,728912951,72%2383,17
M10 RBFM 5971,975982965,52%2452,16
GSOR 1008 82211,0710792867,86%2522,33
P.435726,157642762,96%2716,15
T-44-100 82037,118492759,26%3195,88
STA-181898,509432661,54%2676,67
Panther II81473,178112365,22%2087,63
Churchill I5690,456372250,00%1523,14
Centurion Mk. I81710,9510762263,64%3442,43
T92 8727,917832254,55%1543,57
IS-3A 81934,9511532166,67%2327,47
T54E192137,0510562065,00%2409,91
T-54 first prototype 81758,7010982055,00%3075,17
KV-15780,117081957,89%1943,73
Matilda4715,066801861,11%2681,93
T3281960,288801838,89%2163,93
T9592521,2210581872,22%2229,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5658,005591752,94%2014,53
M8A14589,125901758,82%1873,11
Object 703 Version II 81433,658611752,94%1504,08
Chimera 82010,2910881770,59%2302,84
Strv m/425599,075441553,33%1742,74
P26/404577,936301560,00%2131,38
Type 4 Chi-To61292,0710121471,43%3207,18
T28 Prototype81810,578271450,00%2002,52
Concept No. 5102477,718291457,14%1950,65
AE Phase I 92207,0710661457,14%2457,82
Strv 7461088,158211361,54%2405,40
Lorraine 50 t 92307,389391361,54%2294,37
T6981409,677791241,67%1581,02
T-127 3447,006051258,33%2407,44
King Tiger (Captured) 71383,506621250,00%2137,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2261,734841154,55%1391,89
SU-85B4580,604811060,00%1572,42
T-284575,67548966,67%2344,20
Strv S1 81562,75466825,00%1327,59
KV-371506,29799742,86%2016,84
M127809,00461742,86%741,58
T-703404,86611757,14%2069,22
Object 283 92079,00885757,14%2303,24
Valentine II 4416,14471742,86%1302,01
Lago4472,67557666,67%2018,47
Leichttraktor1479,50796666,67%3676,30
TS-54 81692,80699520,00%1383,32
M15/423382,75502450,00%1260,88
Churchill III 5397,5038640,00%588,17
Lansen C 81285,25542425,00%1209,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7701,677323100,00%1071,66
KV-122 71312,00557366,67%2020,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6489,33552333,33%1261,80
AMX 13 57 7611,67502366,67%1198,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2207,50226250,00%979,65
T-602413,50828250,00%3382,44
Patton the Tank 91926,50746250,00%2199,56
Caliban 82465,501088250,00%3445,75
SU-100Y 6640,005942100,00%957,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,003081100,00%445,00
M14/412258,007921100,00%1186,61
MS-11446,007551100,00%2922,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 332,006351100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2160,009310,00%420,80
T-116 30,002121100,00%261,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6594,0048810,00%875,89
Škoda T 27 8770,0020110,00%545,01
FV4202 80,0029310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3460,0042610,00%2494,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-05-09