Pfleilspitze

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles662900117325
Ø Tier7,210,008,058,03
Victories2888343,57%00,00%5143,59%14043,08%
Defeats3662655,25%00,00%6353,85%18055,38%
Draws7811,18%00,00%32,56%51,54%
Battles survived1548623,36%00,00%1815,38%4112,62%
Tanks destroyed216800,3300,00180,15590,18
Destruction ratio0,430,000,180,21
Tanks spotted364100,5500,00870,742360,73
Damage dealt427,960,00402,70445,53
Capture points894211,3500,00400,341160,36
Defense points233060,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience389,170,00495,44496,50
WN7395,760,00263,03283,11
WN8311,860,00182,67224,05
Total
Battles66290
Ø Tier7,21
Victories2888343,57%
Defeats3662655,25%
Draws7811,18%
Battles survived1548623,36%
Tanks destroyed216800,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted364100,55
Damage dealt427,96
Capture points894211,35
Defense points233060,35
Experience389,17
WN7395,76
WN8311,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier8,05
Victories5143,59%
Defeats6353,85%
Draws32,56%
Battles survived1815,38%
Tanks destroyed180,15
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted870,74
Damage dealt402,70
Capture points400,34
Defense points00,00
Experience495,44
WN7263,03
WN8182,67
Past 30 days
Battles325
Ø Tier8,03
Victories14043,08%
Defeats18055,38%
Draws51,54%
Battles survived4112,62%
Tanks destroyed590,18
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted2360,73
Damage dealt445,53
Capture points1160,36
Defense points00,00
Experience496,50
WN7283,11
WN8224,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles500000
Victories15931,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30861,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws336,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10120,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,910,000,000,00
Capture points3850,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4320,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles500
Victories15931,80%
Defeats30861,60%
Draws336,60%
Battles survived10120,20%
Tanks destroyed940,19
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted2050,41
Damage dealt782,91
Capture points3850,77
Defense points4320,86
Experience480,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories6532,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12863,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5024,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,140,000,000,00
Capture points1890,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3051,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories6532,02%
Defeats12863,05%
Draws104,93%
Battles survived5024,63%
Tanks destroyed570,28
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1380,68
Damage dealt561,14
Capture points1890,93
Defense points3051,50
Experience435,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt196,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt112,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt112,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories24444,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30154,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20136,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3420,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,590,000,000,00
Capture points9701,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8851,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories24444,12%
Defeats30154,43%
Draws81,45%
Battles survived20136,35%
Tanks destroyed1540,28
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted3420,62
Damage dealt505,59
Capture points9701,75
Defense points8851,60
Experience472,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8236000
Victories301536,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats465956,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5626,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233128,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22910,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41680,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,110,000,000,00
Capture points100911,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points69270,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience445,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles8236
Victories301536,61%
Defeats465956,57%
Draws5626,82%
Battles survived233128,30%
Tanks destroyed22910,28
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted41680,51
Damage dealt584,11
Capture points100911,23
Defense points69270,84
Experience445,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories10227,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26069,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9024,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,830,000,000,00
Capture points980,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4581,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories10227,35%
Defeats26069,71%
Draws112,95%
Battles survived9024,13%
Tanks destroyed1010,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1680,45
Damage dealt728,83
Capture points980,26
Defense points4581,23
Experience404,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,95231621045,96%360,57
StuG III Ausf. G5294,74232583146,73%516,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8504,31475314044,33%298,12
Löwe 8561,46549297643,72%408,67
SU-122-44 7515,03420254145,85%489,31
HWK 30 8298,53436237641,71%253,37
Tiger I7451,07304227941,86%325,95
E 10010855,74512128339,83%389,74
IS-3A 8588,79541120443,27%375,16
SU-130PM 8514,26476120242,26%255,93
TOG II* 6413,50292117945,46%501,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8461,35464107640,99%249,62
Tiger II8473,2931995840,29%259,93
Škoda T 56 8600,6352593643,16%301,25
LT-432 8248,7843074239,35%151,63
E 759576,5235569940,20%251,81
Leopard Prototyp A9535,6533466440,81%215,78
Indien-Panzer8413,5532754742,60%268,54
Jagdpanther7492,6927553945,45%457,95
Hummel6476,4526551848,07%596,53
Leopard 110590,7542151439,11%175,70
VK 36.01 (H)6229,3423750345,13%155,58
Object 252U 8578,2852249445,14%372,31
Jagdpanzer IV6292,6521546045,65%313,00
VK 30.02 (D)7287,6025542442,92%186,17
Jagdpanther II8582,8931040240,80%348,78
Jagdtiger9744,7742440137,66%332,35
T-549459,0747737839,95%186,52
T-448447,7950737448,40%399,05
Cromwell6325,1828036846,74%427,73
Centurion Mk. 7/19600,0953936347,93%377,94
Centurion Mk. I8413,2436035941,78%269,16
FV217 Badger10607,0955534846,55%206,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8396,2044234637,28%133,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6253,4624734148,09%281,77
E 75 TS 8502,8048133839,94%275,82
E 509579,0250133742,14%275,20
Object 703 Version II 8452,1452232744,65%233,33
Maus10674,0559731843,08%242,60
Panther II8379,0136431143,09%241,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8640,0849029245,55%460,13
UDES 038448,5644528947,75%286,14
M26 Pershing8444,6248628543,16%310,03
Strv 103-09679,8344328034,64%266,65
IS-38510,1550127443,07%316,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9585,6244727339,56%215,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8476,0543927135,79%273,49
G.W. Panther7527,8627626342,97%467,32
Bisonte C45 8580,2753325541,96%332,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8519,2250725540,00%278,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8573,6045724849,60%508,78
Comet7313,8427724042,50%239,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8403,0346923945,61%199,15
VK 100.01 (P)8566,4256623150,65%453,26
Emil I8486,6947322738,33%241,77
Panther7341,3728722346,64%309,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8292,4744121842,66%116,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007394,0443821545,58%383,64
Crusader6160,9618521447,66%269,54
TS-5 8556,2155821048,57%355,13
TVP VTU Koncept8277,4343020442,16%109,76
Tiger 131 6397,5546919952,26%476,77
Object 4309628,8653119843,94%318,20
T110E310712,2556119645,41%269,20
Type 5 Heavy10819,1067219544,10%303,30
T25 AT7417,8333719541,03%302,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 8348,3545619242,71%124,92
50TP prototyp 8509,6749819042,63%285,51
T288514,8648718842,55%276,06
Grille 1510537,3246018740,11%113,55
FV227 Conceiver8396,9046418637,63%139,63
T-34-856332,7140218547,57%432,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer476,7912218348,09%79,51
Emil II9604,0050818138,67%233,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8473,1553717844,38%308,03
FV38059714,2852617242,44%477,97
M46 Patton9472,5745916937,28%137,11
T207391,7537516843,45%324,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415,9913616744,91%45,27
FV229 Contender9492,0450416637,35%108,07
M36 Jackson6254,3222516546,06%208,08
Sturer Emil7401,8038816536,97%258,20
Object 2579630,6154815543,87%336,84
SU-1018350,3441315438,96%104,94
XM66F 8391,3447815148,34%196,08
T-437360,5944714846,62%365,51
Škoda T 256278,1538914750,34%361,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7370,7940714747,62%330,74
Tiger (P)7389,7845114745,58%299,46
E 25 7345,7138414738,10%189,33
60TP Lewandowskiego10629,3154314341,26%182,51
O-Ho8510,8748014339,16%270,27
O-Ni7404,6643914141,13%233,29
SDP 58 Kilana8504,0243314035,71%209,61
IS7396,7743013743,80%292,62
AT 158440,4948113345,11%236,16
O-I6371,4242113045,38%413,73
Object 2639608,6849313039,23%230,20
UDES 169430,7949812841,41%138,80
Pz.Kpfw. 558512,5253412646,03%230,04
Object 268 Version 410596,9059912547,20%203,61
Leo7361,7743412446,77%356,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518460,3146712248,36%329,17
BZ-1668421,6244812137,19%164,30
Mäuschen9656,3160512152,07%416,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6381,7940612047,50%519,89
TNH T Vz. 519627,3949611936,13%229,53
T-109564,7550311838,98%232,92
Object 27710566,7052111838,98%150,33
Ares 758304,5346811839,83%73,90
Škoda T 509463,0742611732,48%103,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8573,5850911741,88%398,66
T328371,6947111438,60%120,65
IS-710597,5154611440,35%196,25
M1039456,4652511446,49%210,61
FV2078462,8844211436,84%262,49
Super Conqueror10749,5153611440,35%286,87
Grille5201,4517111244,64%218,26
VK 30.01 (P)6240,2433811041,82%139,12
G.W. Tiger9705,5949210839,81%409,01
BZ-7510539,4052510839,81%105,85
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7420,6144010849,07%384,66
Strv 746349,7338110739,25%399,88
STA-18261,3845710650,00%161,84
TNH 105/10008411,2445410639,62%193,97
E 50 Ausf. M10725,5544010631,13%248,51
T-345171,8227710540,95%201,29
M4A1 Sherman5196,1521310250,98%339,89
Conqueror9641,5446910033,00%237,64
Caernarvon8422,104649938,38%178,01
Churchill VII6358,094089841,84%362,67
Centurion Action X10670,354599831,63%206,40
AMX M4 mle. 457373,383929738,14%201,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9620,665569744,33%336,93
AMX AC mle. 488481,794789746,39%309,61
M3 Lee4111,951469549,47%210,22
Progetto M40 mod. 6510530,234929441,49%151,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559497,484889349,46%326,35
T959670,995338942,70%266,56
AMX 50 Foch9540,404888838,64%159,14
FV224 Chopper7448,064668842,05%266,14
M48A5 Patton10491,365158743,68%141,94
M47 Iron Arnie 8388,234428735,63%119,48
BZ-587393,784758647,67%291,53
SDP 57 Gowika7439,244098538,82%291,17
Black Prince7303,454748451,19%225,85
Vz. 44-17360,664468345,78%220,70
AMX 50 1209524,624428234,15%156,14
Jagdpanzer E 10010769,445198243,90%308,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7302,173807834,62%157,48
Škoda T 245264,813237542,67%491,61
Kranvagn10728,005187536,00%239,47
P.43 ter7443,994657444,59%450,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7481,324597447,30%517,18
Nashorn6305,883657350,68%355,90
Strv m/425233,743287245,83%406,04
M54 Renegade 8477,924757135,21%175,67
Wespe3119,741287054,29%345,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)323,51886944,93%37,72
SU-100M17386,574316949,28%326,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8450,614586940,58%212,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,251796758,21%256,27
Tiger-Maus 9543,785166741,79%196,06
P.44 Pantera8443,174656640,91%293,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5198,682606636,36%153,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507431,064146538,46%260,01
P.43 bis6389,443716331,75%454,58
53TP Markowskiego8418,634806347,62%256,49
FV3046283,832926346,03%279,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza9518,355156238,71%160,95
CS-52 LIS 8411,554456237,10%158,48
Caernarvon Action X 8462,585906253,23%380,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,761246243,55%31,07
Ikv 1035262,573276050,00%487,81
Type 4 Heavy9535,635326043,33%232,34
ST vz. 394175,732755950,85%413,91
AMX 50 1008437,474275932,20%163,14
UDES 14 Alt 58374,274685945,76%229,58
SDP 44 Burza6331,543785944,07%326,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage10650,145495949,15%377,21
O-I Experimental5329,043745650,00%473,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,981385637,50%296,31
ARL 446409,194775366,04%718,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810593,755065347,17%328,92
LTP 387,471215337,74%135,70
Chrysler K 8494,754465328,30%239,87
BDR G1 B5285,653315250,00%380,05
KV-137458,404075236,54%455,11
Staghound Mk. III6277,183624940,82%228,67
M66415,064344845,83%419,32
Covenanter5104,541544839,58%63,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212,81744744,68%36,25
A-20597,512284748,94%141,90
Bishop5291,202534643,48%407,16
Object 430U10644,115134636,96%188,40
Leichttraktor132,181004553,33%112,02
A-436240,023554542,22%207,79
FSV Scheme A7219,803614537,78%29,59
T297518,344914450,00%450,62
Type 586285,593474436,36%259,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII10578,504934436,36%103,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6355,514164353,49%395,42
Tortoise9457,234764337,21%64,40
AT 86294,863964250,00%321,97
SU-1006290,273704148,78%302,30
Valentine AT4215,462274143,90%390,86
T-62A10387,344684141,46%78,69
Vz. 5510578,085274037,50%121,65
Marder 38T4219,733183745,95%378,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8418,414133740,54%164,05
25TP KSUST II5205,172813641,67%220,56
Prototipo Standard B9617,174503633,33%228,85
FV230 Canopener10646,725383644,44%209,37
P.435160,602963551,43%241,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5260,662633551,43%360,68
45TP Habicha7359,154303345,45%243,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505241,032493339,39%242,12
Panhard AMD 178B6119,273313360,61%245,53
Type 4 Chi-To6237,283213234,38%145,69
BT-7455,771333129,03%0,00
M2 Medium Tank356,031243141,94%15,56
Cruiser Mk. III386,771263141,94%149,29
AT 77325,554323141,94%151,50
121B 10511,845063138,71%114,34
40TP Habicha6337,723512944,83%412,81
AMX 50 B10616,345512937,93%178,90
AT 25354,933682951,72%679,08
T1 Heavy5351,073492835,71%435,10
Lago4182,112762737,04%310,27
Ikv 723135,931852729,63%135,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9537,234862642,31%193,08
ARL V396154,772202626,92%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8323,962962615,38%9,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 8367,234352638,46%71,21
TVP T 50/5110554,505192441,67%188,45
Strv 103B10593,964222433,33%93,34
43 M. Toldi III 368,611692339,13%86,06
KV-2 (R) 6182,772962231,82%4,60
Sav m/434160,623082147,62%256,18
Type 619341,953712123,81%12,34
AMX AC mle. 467375,903502128,57%210,58
P26/404321,703232040,00%666,08
Churchill I5311,153442045,00%441,28
Ferdinand8311,002072030,00%13,20
AEC Armoured Car5195,952962050,00%247,50
Strv m/40L391,472311957,89%215,86
T110E510747,896121952,63%422,21
LT vz. 383116,002541855,56%361,93
Marder II365,122141752,94%104,58
T2 Medium Tank235,75791650,00%82,83
G.W. E 10010524,384261637,50%158,13
14TP4206,332891560,00%669,25
M415161,872541546,67%101,49
Type 91 Heavy3148,931711560,00%454,37
WZ-111 model 5A10600,004841526,67%124,29
Matilda4176,793461457,14%381,15
Somua SAu 40490,711541428,57%0,47
T1E6 217,00991464,29%222,10
Hotchkiss EBR7105,003281338,46%7,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,251671241,67%84,81
Type 95 Heavy499,582681241,67%75,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,271001136,36%0,00
Renault Otsu165,551051127,27%37,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro239,9164119,09%0,00
SU-76M4256,361701118,18%443,08
D23140,902001030,00%278,99
M15/423234,201861020,00%440,25
BT-2267,901121020,00%58,99
AMX ELC bis585,601381010,00%0,00
BZ-689115,00383933,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 316,7872933,33%0,00
10TP3122,88181850,00%316,90
Pvlvv fm/42247,50130837,50%17,02
UDES 15/1610644,50600850,00%300,40
Fantôme 9236,13470837,50%6,97
Renault NC-311142,57177742,86%554,15
AMX 404333,86352757,14%1176,96
Light Mk. VIC 2130,86124728,57%473,74
Somua SM 8238,00329728,57%2,91
B14231,00382650,00%505,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,33135650,00%108,91
Alecto4264,33183616,67%531,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,50105666,67%293,43
Super Hellcat 7349,50383633,33%203,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,00102520,00%0,00
1108311,80387520,00%49,10
M5A1 Stuart4145,20231560,00%402,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 258,00128580,00%270,61
M446172,00183520,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6180,20403560,00%338,62
Object 283 9558,60644560,00%462,86
SU-855212,00239450,00%294,86
Strv m/382127,50242425,00%324,60
D120,00116475,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I28,7569450,00%77,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3294,00224425,00%822,93
S35 CA5283,00360450,00%479,59
T-34 with L-11 4122,50303425,00%118,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 295,75266450,00%203,37
T-50-2 688,50328450,00%114,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8164,50317425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 989,50522450,00%126,70
M14/41232,0095333,33%0,00
4TP1135,00166333,33%422,31
7TP2388,3318130,00%1465,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2268,33218333,33%1063,19
MS-1137,67119366,67%221,70
Type T-345294,67407366,67%742,54
L-60 244,002053100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 221,67103333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5110,33304366,67%264,10
M10 RBFM 5214,33294333,33%126,93
Type 64 680,334933100,00%261,00
T14 5133,00321250,00%94,64
Kolohousenka148,002782100,00%264,10
LT vz. 352153,00317250,00%612,93
T1 Cunningham10,0057250,00%75,29
Renault FT114,501292100,00%261,00
M2 Light20,005220,00%0,00
AMX 38320,00176250,00%91,43
Somua S35356,00173250,00%63,76
T-703120,50266250,00%285,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 537,00210250,00%125,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5322,5018520,00%424,19
KV-1SA 5333,00490250,00%501,48
T-29 3163,00264250,00%378,68
FCM 2C 30,002322100,00%261,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8380,50452250,00%271,81
Strv fm/211112,004101100,00%649,75
Fiat 30001176,001911100,00%886,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,002041100,00%261,00
IS-27252,0023110,00%25,93
M8A14223,002811100,00%557,70
Black Prince II 7795,008481100,00%948,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 375,0014410,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,0017610,00%135,58
MKA 253,002821100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,003781100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3117,005071100,00%431,37
SU-100Y 6672,006321100,00%1275,44
T26E5 80,0032310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5638,007591100,00%1022,47
T-54 first prototype 80,005721100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-03-20
Left: 2014-12-20