Pecivoje

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8765778237838
Ø Tier8,018,688,959,14
Victories4401450,21%3950,00%13155,27%47156,21%
Defeats4221348,16%3950,00%10443,88%35442,24%
Draws14301,63%00,00%20,84%131,55%
Battles survived2993534,15%2329,49%8033,76%30035,80%
Tanks destroyed851250,97921,182701,149851,18
Destruction ratio1,471,671,721,83
Tanks spotted629400,72891,144301,8111301,35
Damage dealt1.317,792.230,092.142,322.402,04
Capture points898771,0300,0050,022320,28
Defense points502910,57460,59610,264120,49
Experience583,72895,77950,98992,52
WN71153,541534,021575,131618,72
WN81527,702413,872503,492597,17
Total
Battles87657
Ø Tier8,01
Victories4401450,21%
Defeats4221348,16%
Draws14301,63%
Battles survived2993534,15%
Tanks destroyed851250,97
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted629400,72
Damage dealt1.317,79
Capture points898771,03
Defense points502910,57
Experience583,72
WN71153,54
WN81527,70
Past 24 hours
Battles78
Ø Tier8,68
Victories3950,00%
Defeats3950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed921,18
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted891,14
Damage dealt2.230,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points460,59
Experience895,77
WN71534,02
WN82413,87
Past 7 days
Battles237
Ø Tier8,95
Victories13155,27%
Defeats10443,88%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived8033,76%
Tanks destroyed2701,14
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted4301,81
Damage dealt2.142,32
Capture points50,02
Defense points610,26
Experience950,98
WN71575,13
WN82503,49
Past 30 days
Battles838
Ø Tier9,14
Victories47156,21%
Defeats35442,24%
Draws131,55%
Battles survived30035,80%
Tanks destroyed9851,18
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted11301,35
Damage dealt2.402,04
Capture points2320,28
Defense points4120,49
Experience992,52
WN71618,72
WN82597,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories3631,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws108,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4841,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.020,940,000,000,00
Capture points480,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience377,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories3631,30%
Defeats6960,00%
Draws108,70%
Battles survived4841,74%
Tanks destroyed1070,93
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted180,16
Damage dealt2.020,94
Capture points480,42
Defense points1741,51
Experience377,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,280,000,000,00
Capture points100,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience429,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1644,44%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt954,28
Capture points100,28
Defense points110,31
Experience429,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,000,000,000,00
Capture points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience249,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed270,93
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt611,00
Capture points10,03
Defense points120,41
Experience249,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1866000
Victories94050,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89447,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75740,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17960,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12610,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,530,000,000,00
Capture points23941,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26161,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience403,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1866
Victories94050,38%
Defeats89447,91%
Draws321,71%
Battles survived75740,57%
Tanks destroyed17960,96
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted12610,68
Damage dealt811,53
Capture points23941,28
Defense points26161,40
Experience403,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories17244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20552,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15139,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,400,000,000,00
Capture points9622,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12993,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience541,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories17244,44%
Defeats20552,97%
Draws102,58%
Battles survived15139,02%
Tanks destroyed2930,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted3050,79
Damage dealt1.151,40
Capture points9622,49
Defense points12993,36
Experience541,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457000
Victories22649,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21747,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20544,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3090,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,230,000,000,00
Capture points8191,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6471,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience314,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles457
Victories22649,45%
Defeats21747,48%
Draws143,06%
Battles survived20544,86%
Tanks destroyed3930,86
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted3090,68
Damage dealt1.033,23
Capture points8191,79
Defense points6471,42
Experience314,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.473,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (555)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101675,68472765449,96%1731,45
IS-381434,90588600153,31%1929,62
FV4202 8982,48535398049,82%1326,31
KV-856851,37480370052,89%1680,13
CS-52 LIS 81348,13690187050,80%1643,96
IS-4101928,01567156449,17%1631,12
T-832 81679,05937119753,88%1890,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101729,01603116248,80%1368,07
E 7591757,01599115452,77%1924,00
Turtle Mk. I 81825,721021110654,88%2150,22
G.W. Tiger91611,5742495548,17%1889,82
DBV-152 103138,7585079955,57%2315,50
T-34-85M 6739,2247877150,06%1232,98
KV-15470,1434470549,50%898,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101474,6349870145,22%1128,58
TVP T 50/51101576,8762267946,10%1182,88
Super Conqueror101603,2466767647,34%1134,11
G.W. Panther71428,4246462247,91%2300,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101768,3467262148,15%1271,61
T-62A101515,0454062045,65%1248,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81814,9190959753,27%2241,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071446,0245358950,76%2130,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181642,5042557550,61%2313,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81087,7173155547,93%1250,67
T54E191636,9863655151,36%1708,57
T-1091607,7254155044,91%1605,32
E 65 Zwilling 82165,17112654458,82%2420,96
Tiger II81343,2649453752,33%1813,49
Kranvagn101653,5561651748,16%1244,60
BT-7 artillery 3172,5425448952,56%558,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101337,7954447548,21%1070,11
Type 5 Heavy101674,8972245448,68%1125,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191192,5462345345,47%1078,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81973,3694644561,12%2207,17
E 100101737,7758242746,37%1286,04
SU-1006759,2834641851,44%1573,78
Conqueror91616,2353341649,52%1483,18
Emil II91297,5246041543,61%1062,64
T-1506581,2434841445,17%847,58
Grille5573,6726441250,73%1353,87
Object 703 Version II 81626,6290238252,36%1825,33
Hummel6826,6234037148,25%1448,03
T-5491292,2849336944,72%1342,82
FV380591122,4742936746,59%993,07
Škoda T 56 82034,65100836753,41%2261,27
AMX 13 909579,3349836245,03%677,01
T71 DA7514,1942134747,26%935,81
T-448812,4145034246,49%1084,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91503,6555134255,26%1367,99
Object 70491662,1155533550,45%1307,66
Prototipo Standard B91555,4951133352,55%1566,04
M24 Chaffee5210,9528332951,06%589,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81203,0648132944,07%1180,95
SU-130PM 81752,3785332952,28%1880,08
MT-25660,9824132446,60%86,79
KV-5 81443,0989131954,86%1786,06
T-34-3 81125,0973231848,11%1292,82
Tiger I7949,8346031348,24%1323,05
FV4005 Stage II101200,8955231144,69%731,26
Type 4 Heavy91292,0848931048,39%1181,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91332,0156630548,20%1338,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81537,6277929649,32%1618,71
IS7752,9140728543,16%954,32
T57 Heavy101728,2351028348,06%1330,32
Lorraine 40 t 81305,5670628151,25%1499,77
FV2078790,3042127949,10%826,43
Emil I81268,6454227751,26%1578,81
T25/27809,0134927051,48%1136,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,4224926349,43%650,08
Centurion Action X101433,2244725944,40%1088,36
P.44 Pantera81050,7047525745,53%1293,09
AMX 13 F3 AM61197,7939425752,14%2177,57
Škoda T 5091367,8950025346,25%1224,68
Stridsyxa 81832,8096525360,47%2115,14
Chrysler K GF 81186,0375525348,62%1311,71
KV-26652,9041025247,62%1036,09
T-34593,9114924742,11%30,70
CC-46 Pancernik 91988,6990724755,06%1893,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394,6119924543,27%232,99
ELC EVEN 90 8696,5779024453,28%1486,94
Concept No. 5102542,6880923750,63%2036,64
ISU-15281317,3256823546,38%1386,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505606,6827823450,43%1493,09
VK 36.01 (H)6610,9936723047,83%1029,03
UDES 03 Alt 3 91974,1788322954,15%2061,02
Leo7683,7839922748,02%984,18
O-Ho8900,0142622744,05%812,03
SPHT 93264,60120422556,44%3263,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,9315922343,95%187,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81492,2786021851,38%2120,80
AltProto AMX 30 81746,5095921753,46%2577,70
AMX 13 757571,4439021645,83%1101,81
T6981063,7753021552,56%1392,68
Cromwell6675,7047921451,40%1453,73
Somua SM 81771,1896521154,98%2101,90
Nergal 81569,3287720955,02%1779,14
Centurion Mk. I8985,4667520849,52%1210,21
Leopard 1102170,5373920548,29%1652,74
Panhard EBR 909609,1154720444,61%704,10
AE Phase I 92023,4693420356,65%2018,90
T-4371021,6249219646,43%1965,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8556,4042019449,48%908,64
Leichttraktor185,6913819149,74%251,76
Grille 15101298,2248319041,05%715,81
T-505121,2022718647,31%218,08
T1 Cunningham157,1212618546,49%123,05
M7 Priest3340,6018618544,86%972,49
IS-7102379,3494418556,22%2241,92
AMX 12 t6176,3923318446,20%267,23
Predatore 92332,0097418454,35%2128,32
T3281183,0853318353,01%1417,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81210,4875118149,17%1259,36
Vz. 55102384,6088317856,74%1972,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81402,1491817556,00%1943,20
UDES 1691296,6961217053,53%1230,44
Black Prince71051,5446816548,48%1522,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,1635516550,30%1003,35
XM57 82094,38100915956,60%2363,16
53TP Markowskiego81260,5459215648,72%1495,83
Maus101903,9679715650,64%1432,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5218,3522215549,03%412,73
T2971215,6268715157,62%1780,73
FV215b 101494,6862415143,05%1027,82
Sturer Emil7791,2336815143,71%975,14
Comet7770,8547014953,69%1349,49
M6A2E1 81393,1783514951,01%1669,96
BT-7476,7415614652,74%132,93
Manticore101419,9997114659,59%2047,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81683,9591114653,42%2181,72
GSOR 1010 FB 82189,57101914661,64%3280,83
Char Murat 92263,7593914557,24%2292,62
LT-432 8718,2972214551,03%1280,95
T675162,9021314346,15%149,15
SU-15271044,2843214252,82%1546,70
SU-263205,5816613952,52%506,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481341,0967313862,32%1642,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81371,0382713848,55%1569,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92265,4396413758,39%2347,80
Type 6891383,3859413649,26%1101,44
SU-855347,0522013542,96%609,19
TNH T Vz. 5191327,4372413547,41%1139,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291618,3885413355,64%1477,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6691239,3768713050,77%1114,88
Panhard EBR 10510877,2757112945,74%843,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81924,72100112960,47%2612,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6521,9031412843,75%790,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J444,1512212838,28%0,35
Object Kust 81642,5574312850,00%1656,42
T1 Heavy5315,5434812746,46%453,84
M53/M5591203,8669412748,03%1065,98
O-Ni7913,4649812658,73%1280,79
STB-1101531,4572912548,80%1164,90
M18 Hellcat6478,5630812548,00%688,04
Object 268101663,5061412352,85%1162,98
Obsidian 81302,5486212252,46%1635,51
M66811,6062712157,02%1384,69
P.43 bis6706,6742412156,20%1376,22
Buryan 92428,95104312154,55%2047,10
45TP Habicha7973,6347212050,00%1324,91
T499696,0541412043,33%872,37
Object 252U 81605,3391012064,17%2021,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7880,8794911953,78%2089,83
T-28466,6013811843,22%35,38
TVP VTU Koncept8940,4364611846,61%1272,27
P.43 ter7797,6349211853,39%1274,30
StuG III Ausf. G5203,9218211643,97%241,01
XM551 Sheridan10523,4744211636,21%272,97
56TP 81510,2485511656,90%1691,28
TNH 105/10008952,6065311557,39%1083,98
T216161,3441311450,88%268,71
T26E5 Patriot 8966,8672711345,13%1047,89
BZ-6891511,6374411248,21%1257,02
M10391403,8873311246,43%1249,85
Durendal 103174,2793811252,68%2560,51
Versuchspanzer 5791943,8090811150,45%1600,68
Leopard Prototyp A91062,6967310849,07%845,02
WZ-111-1G FT8941,8650710742,06%780,41
Ares 8592462,39101910756,07%2906,13
SU-100Y 6677,9050110743,93%1010,15
CS-5991302,8364310645,28%1136,09
UDES 14 Alt 58985,4864610540,95%1053,09
KV-37810,7037210543,81%864,65
Strv 81 81087,3975510552,38%1479,85
TS-5 81602,5287210543,81%1534,82
Strv 746583,8337910450,00%1114,87
IMT 81568,2280110447,12%1888,22
A-20530,9614910341,75%32,27
122 TM 81516,1774910344,66%1596,38
Caernarvon81125,0955710259,80%1332,69
K-91-PT 91702,5080010246,08%1600,16
T-103 81059,2665010240,20%999,55
IS-6 B 81512,099309962,63%1815,64
CS-63102571,148449746,39%2154,87
O-I6628,343789751,55%1015,85
Toro 91933,029229656,25%1886,00
T110E3101704,977079553,68%1144,84
M-III-Y8991,686829542,11%975,57
WZ-111 model 1-491172,935279443,62%931,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91478,007909351,61%1351,28
TS-54 81513,618059350,54%1762,35
Strv m/425303,002889150,55%731,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101620,854269142,86%912,68
Cobra 91965,798769160,44%1880,84
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81294,428039156,04%1510,19
212A91083,647109052,22%908,07
Object 43091465,738529057,78%1477,48
Brennos 81708,479139054,44%2339,98
Wespe3174,971188932,58%408,80
M40/M4381102,936858950,56%1106,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191417,047198949,44%1198,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8848,576898950,56%1547,66
Ashigaru 103094,669068956,18%2686,61
M3 Lee495,551488838,64%62,69
Strv 103-091125,915268843,18%748,10
SU-10181221,786828743,68%1269,54
E 5091065,726958747,13%827,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81381,798338655,81%1725,66
Churchill VII6706,355128555,29%1362,09
TOG II* 6698,764318447,62%1132,23
M-VI-Y91155,406518349,40%971,40
Taschenratte113709,2012008359,04%2754,03
CS-538902,676398241,46%1084,62
M2 Medium Tank3105,521618254,88%277,66
SU-85B4146,481658250,00%192,40
Ares 90102808,879068252,44%2326,58
T3091501,907068150,62%1202,61
STA-18899,335238143,21%1011,63
Nashorn6725,994818155,56%1285,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5582289,0411238151,85%2431,70
Kunze Panzer 91430,756858144,44%1180,16
Jagdtiger91694,186887935,44%1304,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791198,316817847,44%973,60
SFAC 105 82017,539257857,69%2045,54
M-IV-Y 81285,217917754,55%1402,90
M415231,921567634,21%98,36
FV601 Saladin8914,166687546,67%1083,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82020,529627552,00%2405,95
FV217 Badger102586,119057454,05%2060,74
IS-2 shielded 71065,196177448,65%1250,67
Serpente 93003,5810657458,11%2548,65
WZ-1209971,586477346,58%764,81
Ikv 1035340,702547342,47%691,65
Crusader6332,582847244,44%923,75
WZ-120G FT 92704,389977254,17%2304,23
Pz.Kpfw. II253,341407149,30%79,37
Type 6191098,806227139,44%884,43
WZ-111G FT91571,897017150,70%1161,81
Type 71102706,179407154,93%2074,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103126,689707146,48%3010,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101863,778667047,14%2408,42
Yong Bing 92403,1410277055,71%2221,89
Object 780 102820,849296950,72%2226,72
M46 Patton9989,545536838,24%704,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5515,663736850,00%1336,08
AMX 65 t8958,815676845,59%1011,76
T28 Concept 7643,034506836,76%615,38
SU-54187,191386740,30%212,92
T92 HMC101306,585416740,30%926,52
IS-M81132,167646753,73%1328,10
Object 70591531,368406752,24%1517,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92484,579946759,70%2510,84
Caliban 81692,038926746,27%2055,03
Super Hellcat 71209,607446747,76%1853,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102116,297766646,97%1346,91
FV4004 Conway91131,656186646,97%881,84
AMX ELC bis5134,092096646,97%240,36
Ho-Ri 191896,239076563,08%1731,54
T56 GMC362,171726448,44%66,27
O-I Experimental5443,833156344,44%701,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101563,167576353,97%1107,54
Object 752 92592,5610936352,38%2650,58
T-46389,281356145,90%167,71
Indien-Panzer8915,896106147,54%1004,05
LTP 3105,791526142,62%268,03
40TP Habicha6609,554056058,33%1121,58
Carro d'assalto P.887895,326056048,33%1137,48
Lorraine 39L AM3266,701646040,00%829,89
Marder II3117,051616048,33%175,69
Ho-Ri 3102242,777096046,67%1524,79
Type 5781305,636866043,33%1352,72
K-91 Version II 92013,689406058,33%2192,15
Char Futur 4 91534,767705949,15%1267,06
T1 HMC2148,531405855,17%889,42
Sav m/434180,022325872,41%500,32
Alembic 81441,848335851,72%1598,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7471,252885735,09%396,57
M2 Light296,841715642,86%171,15
Churchill I5690,685245650,00%1758,47
Rinoceronte101867,867005650,00%1404,26
AMX 50 B103530,9310905666,07%3468,35
M374158,471705554,55%421,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571132,155445550,91%1621,28
FSV Scheme A7762,586865545,45%1196,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101466,656065448,15%908,79
M-V-Y101739,967315438,89%1065,41
AMX AC mle. 488863,684875337,74%667,99
M10 RBFM 5428,174215343,40%669,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6486,543415244,23%1038,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007860,066785152,94%1443,53
M41D 8503,655985141,18%685,87
Object 705A101996,828015048,00%1550,52
UDES 038883,835864852,08%806,17
Coccodrillo 103051,429134850,00%2452,70
T959966,305464734,04%521,55
SMV CC-678849,155614636,96%632,24
Type 4 Ju-To71011,205394660,87%1307,54
ISU-152K 81879,418274647,83%2306,20
E 77 92434,639714650,00%2467,76
AMX 50 12091302,866364438,64%1047,98
MTLS-1G14 3236,803004452,27%918,28
M56 Scorpion 71198,988574463,64%1947,46
25TP KSUST II5423,813064360,47%1076,61
M60 101185,515564339,53%690,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101749,626344242,86%1095,08
M-II-Y71064,506584254,76%1380,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2251,004484148,78%1510,69
Object 430U102093,987934146,34%1585,98
Object 277101688,517504146,34%1156,12
AMX 404119,742163953,85%326,62
Strv 103B101853,856843946,15%1120,68
WZ-113G FT102770,728733958,97%2132,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68419,034613941,03%473,17
HWK 30 8919,977753958,97%1923,92
Rambo 91872,319063951,28%1810,78
Škoda T 245403,742923842,11%1105,00
T-34-28751,475673842,11%776,80
KV-137836,294733855,26%1667,79
SU-122V 93098,9211563860,53%3235,24
Object 283 91506,378003850,00%1502,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102769,958923855,26%2380,28
1108960,734143743,24%905,13
Type 95 Heavy4341,353223756,76%1211,69
SU-76M4125,301293735,14%89,42
ST-II101611,865703740,54%1002,03
T 55A 91715,388043754,05%1578,39
Ho-Ri 281010,177033652,78%1001,44
IS-3-II9912,475063630,56%555,53
Gonsalo 82117,8611613661,11%2705,43
Lago4284,602723537,14%767,01
P.435400,493293560,00%1166,91
WZ-132-1101929,5110203565,71%2585,04
VK 100.01 (P)81103,916603540,00%1057,87
Tiger-Maus 92315,409643545,71%2312,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6868,595303447,06%1245,87
Object 26391446,507793447,06%1147,79
Projet Louis 91375,2610163458,82%2305,22
Stinger 102614,358253450,00%1709,81
Matilda4196,612133342,42%314,05
MS-1137,331453360,61%169,27
SDP 44 Burza61001,485693354,55%2053,94
Object 777 Version II 91691,677853351,52%1663,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71018,767923366,67%1474,96
OCP Peacekeeper 92484,9710173357,58%2489,10
Object 261101168,476033243,75%812,68
Vz. 44-17702,065793151,61%790,31
T288593,975513161,29%551,60
Charioteer8362,323333132,26%79,25
T-127 368,321383145,16%49,67
Saryuda 92201,429113151,61%2187,03
A46 6352,274363050,00%942,00
STK-2113844,3110802948,28%2868,38
AMX 50 Foch B102287,488762951,72%1762,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 103271,049362842,86%2387,63
Birch Gun4138,321472846,43%313,65
Object 268 Version 4102137,047772860,71%1520,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 81855,2111112867,86%3008,24
M75420,005192755,56%1725,80
Marder 38T4428,483052748,15%1174,77
Škoda T 256590,316762669,23%1267,11
FV3046420,732842642,31%589,84
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4697,966232657,69%1568,07
FV225 Collector 93149,5611432556,00%3154,80
CS-447648,715882450,00%869,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91880,507842445,83%1619,86
E 50 Ausf. M102256,138392458,33%1998,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81499,007632458,33%1652,32
SDP 58 Kilana81166,786852347,83%1141,61
Staghound Mk. III6793,306552352,17%1481,17
Executor113001,919602356,52%2316,90
Kampfpanzer 67102147,618492352,17%1557,40
T3 HMC240,59982263,64%201,26
Ares 7582228,9112732268,18%3465,08
EMIL 1951 81808,0510252268,18%2294,16
Ambassador 92581,0910942259,09%2294,01
AMX AC mle. 467541,903322157,14%642,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)219,67782152,38%137,33
KV-1SA 5800,867752152,38%1873,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81917,1910902166,67%2824,35
T78 61754,2910162147,62%3309,39
KR-1113015,628972133,33%1813,11
IS-2-II8602,855292050,00%490,58
SU-100I 5855,256262040,00%1477,98
ARL 446603,683151942,11%783,80
IS-27994,054651952,63%1170,07
AMX 38384,372221947,37%78,75
NC 70 Błyskawica102022,587161947,37%1263,18
G.W. E 10010948,474311942,11%567,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101984,266071931,58%1274,25
P26/404287,392171827,78%623,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91538,227501844,44%1349,56
BZ-75102443,787531833,33%1625,43
STG Guard 81918,399171850,00%2515,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81146,567781838,89%1231,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3300,713681741,18%1045,98
Type 91 Heavy3111,291721747,06%189,84
M5 Stuart467,413421770,59%261,99
SDP 40 Zadymka5545,125041770,59%1318,04
SDP 57 Gowika71334,888001758,82%2096,41
T110E5102497,3510641770,59%2082,51
Stitch 81830,537321723,53%1827,46
Chi-Go 72023,1211071758,82%2885,83
T14 5229,002901662,50%385,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5653,638851687,50%2747,90
FV201 (A45) 7750,006421643,75%884,62
Black Rock 113029,1310491650,00%2241,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,801181546,67%53,83
Panzerjäger I242,271011546,67%48,69
Mitsu 1085721,935411553,33%1298,37
M8A14205,801641526,67%302,59
FV224 Chopper71481,339121546,67%1900,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6355,733721533,33%719,98
Lansen C 82071,6711951573,33%2964,59
Strv m/382118,641581428,57%316,51
14TP4144,792081435,71%248,12
Ikv 723148,001531435,71%191,91
Challenger7496,795091457,14%593,00
Panhard AMD 178B6362,363451450,00%891,28
Pawlack Tank6852,717661457,14%1578,75
M3 Stuart3129,622561338,46%287,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,151101346,15%55,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5169,233151353,85%310,79
WZ-132A91218,9210581369,23%2167,77
BDR G1 B51090,084811353,85%2655,78
T-34-2G FT7691,154381338,46%663,68
T25 AT7607,004291338,46%521,81
BZ-16681617,238241346,15%1861,36
ARL V396339,462711346,15%415,28
Object 4168492,384151338,46%333,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4149,081551338,46%182,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H599,772061361,54%212,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101849,778281353,85%1413,04
Strv fm/21158,921151266,67%273,97
50TP prototyp 8947,176951250,00%902,73
Type 1 Chi-He4305,254091250,00%946,38
Covenanter583,672561266,67%246,75
VK 30.01 (P)6222,832431225,00%81,18
FV230 Canopener101942,928161258,33%1385,86
Windhund 81718,337391250,00%1769,41
T-116 3366,674411250,00%1833,96
BT-22113,731351136,36%320,61
SU-182100,361141145,45%419,85
Archer5236,002371136,36%264,06
T-50-2 6255,274391154,55%578,09
Škoda T 45 71300,457601136,36%1732,39
LT vz. 38356,501491060,00%212,01
T-26254,401041040,00%5,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8305,304771050,00%312,88
SU-76G FT4233,301571040,00%256,53
Achilles6267,305061090,00%432,77
T-34 shielded 5237,902171040,00%327,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6564,203621030,00%632,67
Dicker Max 6627,304241030,00%860,47
Excalibur 6614,204551040,00%658,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,00261955,56%652,17
M36 Jackson6785,00599966,67%1457,08
BZ-5871204,44608933,33%1237,30
PTZ-78113427,441163977,78%2023,26
Object 140102447,671074977,78%2313,46
AEC Armoured Car51056,33782966,67%3279,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61094,78867955,56%2334,00
WZ-114 92174,111137977,78%2101,69
TT-130M 91352,67777966,67%1238,53
112 81120,56820955,56%1220,94
Leox 92582,671019955,56%2205,99
Renault FT153,13148850,00%123,52
Hotchkiss H35299,00218850,00%291,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,88153825,00%277,97
AT-1287,13131862,50%275,09
Cruiser Mk. II284,7599812,50%104,65
Tiger (P)7693,88566837,50%637,28
T28 Prototype8471,88570862,50%444,76
T6 Medium4567,00552862,50%1655,54
Chi-Ni2238,71255728,57%1071,41
VK 30.02 (D)7721,29264714,29%838,99
T-29 3223,43247728,57%542,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5345,86424757,14%787,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81092,43678757,14%1191,24
121B 102940,57685728,57%2079,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7752,33604650,00%1219,54
UDES 15/16101868,00756666,67%1407,84
Renault UE 57382,33185666,67%234,97
Somua SAu 404100,00138650,00%101,20
T110E4102235,83593616,67%1296,68
Cromwell B 6360,83314633,33%365,95
10TP3132,00196560,00%455,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)314,6096560,00%170,04
T2 Medium Tank256,00125540,00%20,51
M3G FT3131,00187560,00%312,42
WZ-131G FT6336,00409560,00%467,68
Vz. 63P113414,40702520,00%1678,92
Durchbruchswagen 24222,00162520,00%367,72
M48A5 Patton101755,20435540,00%1150,84
Lago M38 3457,20717580,00%1513,23
Churchill Crocodile 6896,40619520,00%1168,04
43 M. Toldi III 3194,20289560,00%933,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,00247425,00%649,00
Black Prince II 71269,75883450,00%1788,43
AMX 67 Imbattable112565,25838450,00%1383,69
Char de transition 61164,00967475,00%2412,55
Eclipse 92484,25823425,00%2502,63
B14670,67357333,33%2202,10
Renault NC-31157,33169333,33%49,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,33146366,67%353,77
M5A1 Stuart4130,33281333,33%196,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro220,67143366,67%219,71
LPT-67 Šelma9156,337173100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8409,00366333,33%435,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4411,67434333,33%1308,57
MKA 2466,006043100,00%2113,03
Tiger 131 6689,67685366,67%1004,52
T7 Combat Car 249,33109333,33%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5422,33438333,33%992,97
Valiant 5394,0031030,00%535,13
Kolohousenka148,501722100,00%261,00
LT vz. 35234,50113250,00%87,48
L6/40262,00142250,00%83,60
4TP1115,0010620,00%316,79
SU-122A5178,509120,00%122,97
Hotchkiss EBR7359,004712100,00%775,74
FV227 Conceiver81872,0012282100,00%2146,53
T1E6 2122,502432100,00%605,37
AMX ELC 901 61112,5056120,00%3640,63
Chaffee Camouflaged 50,009420,00%0,00
Fantôme 93390,5092420,00%3092,43
M22110,001651100,00%519,21
7TP2263,003831100,00%1172,08
Cruiser Mk. I193,008610,00%224,75
Panzerwagen 39 30,009810,00%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6734,005401100,00%1278,21
Ferdinand81030,008281100,00%943,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,008010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,009810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G311,001791100,00%261,00
T-6020,002241100,00%261,00
T18 HMC3171,009110,00%469,45
KV-1S6323,0019610,00%279,60
T-34 with L-11 4386,0011901100,00%1498,09
ARMT 51543,0077610,00%4554,87
AMR 35 2188,0022710,00%681,34
T-45 2494,0027810,00%2068,76
Matilda LVT 4640,0046810,00%1309,91
M16/43 Sahariano 3359,005041100,00%973,07
Primo Victoria 8457,0023010,00%263,21
Sherman VC Firefly 61216,0010761100,00%2794,91
T92 8726,005331100,00%1442,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-09-13
Left: 2025-01-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24