PPanz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2662105498
Ø Tier7,130,008,358,21
Victories1320949,62%00,00%2851,85%5051,02%
Defeats1315649,42%00,00%2648,15%4848,98%
Draws2560,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived532320,00%00,00%1324,07%2424,49%
Tanks destroyed190950,7200,00270,50540,55
Destruction ratio0,900,000,660,73
Tanks spotted340811,2800,00971,801651,68
Damage dealt829,110,001.081,301.191,00
Capture points167740,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points81740,3100,00420,78420,43
Experience459,790,00476,33498,39
WN7949,800,00996,111009,58
WN81204,970,001207,351291,56
Total
Battles26621
Ø Tier7,13
Victories1320949,62%
Defeats1315649,42%
Draws2560,96%
Battles survived532320,00%
Tanks destroyed190950,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted340811,28
Damage dealt829,11
Capture points167740,63
Defense points81740,31
Experience459,79
WN7949,80
WN81204,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2851,85%
Defeats2648,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1324,07%
Tanks destroyed270,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted971,80
Damage dealt1.081,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,78
Experience476,33
WN7996,11
WN81207,35
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier8,21
Victories5051,02%
Defeats4848,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2424,49%
Tanks destroyed540,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1651,68
Damage dealt1.191,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,43
Experience498,39
WN71009,58
WN81291,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt283,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt283,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,530,000,000,00
Capture points1384,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1133,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience387,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed160,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted501,47
Damage dealt864,53
Capture points1384,06
Defense points1133,32
Experience387,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,780,000,000,00
Capture points331,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1436,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience251,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted281,22
Damage dealt535,78
Capture points331,43
Defense points1436,22
Experience251,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,330,000,000,00
Capture points70,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.220,33
Capture points70,33
Defense points241,14
Experience434,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles645000
Victories36957,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26440,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20932,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4940,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6390,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,940,000,000,00
Capture points13812,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23153,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience502,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles645
Victories36957,21%
Defeats26440,93%
Draws121,86%
Battles survived20932,40%
Tanks destroyed4940,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6390,99
Damage dealt956,94
Capture points13812,14
Defense points23153,59
Experience502,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories16136,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27061,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10223,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4591,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,660,000,000,00
Capture points4300,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4901,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience270,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories16136,59%
Defeats27061,36%
Draws92,05%
Battles survived10223,18%
Tanks destroyed2580,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4591,04
Damage dealt621,66
Capture points4300,98
Defense points4901,11
Experience270,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted124,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt427,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted124,00
Damage dealt427,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81067,59571255850,74%1393,86
T499833,71455133647,75%1093,00
AMX 13 909915,0748579849,62%1307,66
Škoda T 40 6770,8743472948,97%1570,75
Lorraine 40 t 81398,9165362654,95%1779,22
T-5491094,1757457847,58%1047,94
STA-2 81131,2159654051,85%1583,12
T-448701,3241452047,12%822,68
T-34-856526,8034449949,90%968,35
T-62A101577,4948747744,23%1271,89
T376507,9542246950,11%1364,13
AMX 50 10081344,0354344047,05%1661,92
AMX 12 t6454,5839241949,64%1175,32
KV-856581,0334641249,27%915,88
T-345246,1322740045,00%486,28
T6981288,0056439253,57%1857,39
T54E191490,9356637950,40%1489,66
T-437507,0533734142,23%613,83
M46 Patton91240,9546530844,16%1055,70
T-34-85M 6847,3452730753,09%1506,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6548,2538929447,28%997,61
M48A5 Patton101802,5149128643,01%1324,69
AMX 13 757549,2439927648,91%1012,23
T71 DA7416,8337227048,15%711,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,0836626059,23%1593,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,1147926051,15%1013,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68711,5150325954,44%1275,27
HWK 30 8752,2952325350,20%1305,63
M26 Pershing81126,5356224547,76%1517,92
Škoda T 256714,4045823152,81%1510,44
KV-15369,7829222952,40%704,43
XM551 Sheridan101128,2353422647,79%1251,87
AMX 50 12091368,6157521750,69%1224,08
T-34-17830,5746721252,83%1292,40
IS-381480,5467520457,35%1930,82
M18 Hellcat6573,6737720449,51%910,19
Type 64 6736,0650520453,92%2065,05
Panhard EBR 909777,9657019949,75%1099,33
AMX M4 mle. 457936,2254919755,84%1280,71
M446399,4625219447,42%503,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81060,2358318943,39%1136,03
T207931,2454718754,01%1449,46
StuG III Ausf. G5313,1121818343,72%531,81
WZ-1328950,8054018153,59%1759,12
T675334,8432518050,56%645,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4339,9425117952,51%864,31
Panther7727,1645317844,94%1034,63
IS-2 shielded 71042,8158017548,57%1332,85
IS71102,0858317355,49%1583,10
Panhard AMD 178B6712,4449517259,30%2501,35
AMX ELC bis5433,0733316745,51%1384,03
ARL 446885,7043316453,05%1698,44
Type 586625,2449216452,44%1304,31
T2971095,1254115848,73%1423,95
VK 30.02 (M)6677,3850015745,22%1363,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,8722615750,96%461,57
Type T-345388,0730215046,00%1027,41
59-166294,5834014936,24%542,40
Hotchkiss EBR7686,4451714948,32%1481,84
T216214,3439614651,37%433,78
M4A1 Sherman5261,2823114551,03%572,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6722,3934714446,53%1294,72
WZ-1317870,7752514153,19%2210,02
M127626,7941714045,71%610,05
Panther II81039,2557913850,00%1384,03
E 5091385,3970013649,26%1248,30
T1 Cunningham185,2617213053,85%399,74
SU-1006474,4433113043,85%648,72
STG Guard 81242,0953412745,67%1437,35
Indien-Panzer8913,2150012640,48%984,11
VK 30.01 (H)5415,1429712052,50%923,86
Object 70591530,9861912056,67%1398,00
WZ-132A9796,3657411248,21%963,81
SU-855300,0921610843,52%504,30
BDR G1 B5549,3234310548,57%1127,81
Object 277101579,8656010446,15%1122,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7931,664669760,82%1377,01
UDES 0381221,835399656,25%1273,00
T57 Heavy101927,146129647,92%1466,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101605,075818848,86%1290,55
VK 30.02 (D)7736,934058639,53%1035,07
M3 Lee4153,621918561,18%499,03
M5 Stuart488,702168447,62%74,03
Ikv 1035451,282928350,60%1120,51
Škoda T 245394,112908252,44%1036,33
Leopard Prototyp A91470,167538247,56%1259,19
M415599,703328052,50%1044,16
VK 28.016465,143757850,00%1307,68
M24 Chaffee5243,183807742,86%642,39
Strv 103-091360,157097356,16%1131,73
M10391430,857307346,58%1259,24
AMX 13 105101201,324927347,95%1233,89
LTTB8507,275837139,44%700,58
M75176,382936842,65%409,72
M374318,102206753,73%1127,52
Object 252U 81294,437046746,27%1233,24
Excelsior 5272,542626744,78%325,23
T-1091287,206136656,06%1212,16
T-54 ltwt.9944,885676448,44%1243,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,581966055,00%380,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6561,725845858,62%1580,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,752415658,93%497,53
SU-1527590,113005543,64%576,14
MS-1155,221175554,55%148,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5270,672825550,91%813,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5404,514085356,60%1153,58
Durchbruchswagen 24216,402445263,46%608,75
BT-22108,511575147,06%352,71
MT-256290,963355044,00%654,16
M5A1 Stuart4204,412724942,86%506,63
WZ-132-1101276,455574751,06%1426,95
T-50-2 6696,855074751,06%2113,21
CS-52 LIS 81038,895434650,00%998,71
Cruiser Mk. III3156,091864553,33%639,53
Churchill III 5429,423924542,22%701,41
B14235,572834456,82%612,78
Panhard EBR 10510944,916824358,14%1075,82
T1 HMC299,481174254,76%478,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,261374245,24%48,43
LTG7817,267954259,52%1820,46
T-46342,781114146,34%63,15
M40/M438873,835204148,78%801,94
E 50 Ausf. M101447,955263943,59%1063,02
Leopard 1102020,236763948,72%1532,20
M2 Medium Tank3101,451353844,74%161,82
Super Hellcat 7836,184683839,47%1099,74
AMX 404165,532183641,67%411,26
Renault FT1104,861853560,00%591,36
VK 30.01 (D)6604,514293557,14%1251,43
IS-M8654,156073455,88%620,03
ST vz. 394143,762223348,48%269,10
43 M. Toldi III 3116,552173348,48%446,38
T3281412,608703056,67%1629,37
Marder II3129,971403043,33%163,33
T-26265,38802927,59%62,71
Object 140101546,616482857,14%1273,08
Grille 15101742,115612842,86%986,59
Sav m/434238,152702766,67%673,21
Marder 38T4214,122212657,69%437,22
BT-7493,961622556,00%210,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,721902552,00%342,32
Object 705A101450,605262556,00%1067,58
M8A14167,132802450,00%242,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,781982343,48%303,38
AMX 50 B101483,354042326,09%791,80
M3 Stuart390,571672152,38%210,91
T-28448,33992152,38%117,75
Jagdpanzer IV6478,112781936,84%615,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,471491957,89%298,44
Sherman VC Firefly 6542,824301735,29%689,76
P26/404167,361771428,57%167,99
BZ-75101528,008261361,54%1084,19
FV215b (183) 101317,156961361,54%916,85
BT-7 artillery 3106,081531330,77%126,39
T110E5101422,175491241,67%842,16
D2359,181401154,55%115,90
T2 Medium Tank257,73841127,27%28,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4345,002911136,36%717,26
M15/423192,102691060,00%502,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007168,102061020,00%0,00
A-20585,201831050,00%112,98
M2 Light263,56147944,44%40,22
AMX 383267,50530887,50%1001,43
T56 GMC3147,13208850,00%346,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81049,13528862,50%949,49
Strv m/40L3141,86251742,86%279,19
Renault UE 57364,8392650,00%87,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,67152633,33%0,00
10TP3523,40377580,00%2534,58
Covenanter5100,60240580,00%308,89
Renault FT AC2192,80143540,00%567,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5145,80158520,00%85,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6638,40524580,00%1076,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,25139425,00%363,01
7TP2502,25301450,00%2353,61
Strv 103B10756,25408450,00%367,51
AT-1223,2581475,00%261,00
SU-86690,75350450,00%791,25
SU-76M4149,50152475,00%402,68
Leichttraktor135,00111366,67%228,77
T3 HMC2240,33221333,33%968,43
Fiat 30001122,5012120,00%384,05
LT vz. 38374,50140250,00%136,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,50135250,00%123,55
4TP1312,004192100,00%1892,60
Pvlvv fm/42221,0088250,00%142,02
Panzerjäger I256,501262100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3265,00183250,00%830,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6169,003742100,00%360,47
KV-1SA 5105,003962100,00%261,00
L-60 2124,50219250,00%505,44
M16/43 Sahariano 3267,00455250,00%623,84
Fantôme 91804,5049020,00%1252,36
Kolohousenka196,001931100,00%497,12
Hotchkiss H3520,001910,00%0,00
D120,001001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5244,006021100,00%539,65
Object 283 9398,0028210,00%78,99
M3 Light 30,002510,00%0,00
T1E6 2118,002271100,00%549,32
Vercingétorix 90,0014010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2015-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2014-11-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-27