PIFON_BY

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307154632
Ø Tier7,9510,0010,009,72
Victories1448647,16%250,00%233,33%1340,63%
Defeats1575851,30%250,00%466,67%1959,38%
Draws4711,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626420,39%250,00%233,33%928,13%
Tanks destroyed180850,5920,5020,33110,34
Destruction ratio0,741,000,500,48
Tanks spotted264540,8620,5030,5090,28
Damage dealt874,901.025,75833,001.110,50
Capture points356131,164010,00406,67521,63
Defense points124370,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,06431,75339,83401,47
WN7762,52595,65255,61390,41
WN8860,43614,70371,93734,25
Total
Battles30715
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1448647,16%
Defeats1575851,30%
Draws4711,53%
Battles survived626420,39%
Tanks destroyed180850,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted264540,86
Damage dealt874,90
Capture points356131,16
Defense points124370,40
Experience453,06
WN7762,52
WN8860,43
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.025,75
Capture points4010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,75
WN7595,65
WN8614,70
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt833,00
Capture points406,67
Defense points00,00
Experience339,83
WN7255,61
WN8371,93
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,72
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed110,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted90,28
Damage dealt1.110,50
Capture points521,63
Defense points00,00
Experience401,47
WN7390,41
WN8734,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,730,000,000,00
Capture points110,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience383,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed130,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted180,60
Damage dealt1.080,73
Capture points110,37
Defense points70,23
Experience383,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt509,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt424,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles700000
Victories38454,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27639,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws405,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28841,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4960,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4330,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,480,000,000,00
Capture points15302,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4820,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience461,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles700
Victories38454,86%
Defeats27639,43%
Draws405,71%
Battles survived28841,14%
Tanks destroyed4960,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted4330,62
Damage dealt724,48
Capture points15302,19
Defense points4820,69
Experience461,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,870,000,000,00
Capture points751,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience464,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2248,89%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,78%
Tanks destroyed210,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted220,49
Damage dealt1.020,87
Capture points751,67
Defense points731,62
Experience464,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt351,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (166)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8982,87502316148,81%1074,13
Type 59 8754,24530307847,08%843,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101150,35400152646,79%947,30
IS-381065,96544108549,95%1176,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101429,4045792445,67%905,65
M40/M438957,5144690645,81%1002,30
T-103 8834,2045186044,53%698,81
T57 Heavy101418,6846268645,04%925,31
T-1506533,9843665654,12%845,94
T-5491033,2558951146,97%956,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591016,5337050448,41%978,22
Grille 15101071,9744949440,69%522,83
T110E5101404,7350046843,16%962,28
IS-4101467,8951944744,52%992,52
Ferdinand81140,7742934747,26%1163,06
M10391236,4158833443,41%1082,56
T54E191235,2352632948,63%1093,06
T-1091275,2454532742,51%1148,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91181,4245330650,33%890,86
59-166170,4332029751,18%306,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5268,0426929453,74%582,16
T297655,3649229248,97%715,99
E 100101131,2051828248,58%725,07
T328977,2862227749,46%1072,91
AMX 12 t6260,5634927546,55%508,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81082,6444727545,82%975,29
KV-15229,0023426944,98%240,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9946,0957526448,48%820,46
E 7591242,9652525949,42%1108,63
M415775,2242225254,37%1538,24
AMX 13 909463,5845924450,82%520,78
VK 36.01 (H)6358,7739324345,27%421,35
IS7595,9450523347,64%689,73
Tiger II81005,4944723347,21%1081,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101385,7239923041,74%734,07
Jagdtiger91531,9358822747,58%1318,91
T-448780,0448321751,61%998,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181051,1643821747,00%1273,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101061,6943121241,04%689,72
M1271144,9544420944,02%1566,10
T698863,8352920649,03%1004,76
T1 Heavy5250,8221020138,81%234,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071112,5247918847,34%1565,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101146,4443818543,78%649,30
M7 Priest3357,1621718442,39%903,49
Sturer Emil7633,2333917544,00%697,20
VK 100.01 (P)8725,8947817044,71%597,81
Object 14010901,6641116943,20%506,05
Panther II8805,2253516443,90%882,39
M66352,7634916140,37%284,37
T-50596,1629216050,63%150,89
AMX 65 t8620,0240116041,25%477,32
T309680,7440415938,99%298,69
T28 Prototype8709,7243915851,27%605,38
FV4004 Conway9949,5950615844,30%653,46
Jagdpanther7659,8239815446,75%756,95
Object 2639991,3349615046,67%649,15
IS-7101374,4553614951,68%1095,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91137,3152414841,22%789,93
KV-856770,0547914548,28%1358,37
Panther7515,1945814450,69%691,10
Maus101369,5960414450,69%921,36
SU-1018725,3045714041,43%584,23
M18 Hellcat6365,4826713942,45%402,89
M374118,5611513543,70%175,46
Ho-Ri 19981,6757513544,44%548,07
T-437546,1942513253,03%781,93
Charioteer8673,9445413253,79%611,32
Tiger I7692,9053513047,69%725,60
StuG III Ausf. G5219,6422612949,61%350,13
AMX M4 mle. 5191056,2953512645,24%689,06
T-284143,1417012151,24%276,97
T71 DA7302,7251611453,51%497,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,0414810849,07%180,10
53TP Markowskiego8663,1945910641,51%500,65
ISU-1528892,9246010137,62%636,54
AMX 13 757316,7644510059,00%593,41
T25/27484,753289651,04%526,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,481769544,21%108,50
T216282,293609550,53%659,11
Mäuschen91293,525689051,11%994,86
Jagdpanzer IV6425,083548847,73%632,67
M3 Lee4137,471838752,87%364,19
M2 Medium Tank3117,841827962,03%393,32
T-34-856440,374217853,85%753,64
FV4005 Stage II10789,884087549,33%406,98
T110E310973,475167436,49%360,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5305,812397245,83%554,36
Nashorn6577,572946841,18%752,18
AMX M4 mle. 457787,304736341,27%847,08
VK 30.01 (P)6553,754166159,02%957,08
Tiger (P)7518,574576147,54%506,37
Chi-To SP7692,454516050,00%613,88
45TP Habicha7701,534525940,68%668,99
Challenger7507,243895945,76%456,50
T1 HMC283,841095750,88%348,07
A-20568,272135635,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,821045641,07%4,02
Achilles6429,473545545,45%556,57
T2 Medium Tank284,631325442,59%201,10
KV-26577,484215429,63%684,59
Ho-Ri 28671,764845143,14%534,55
T-345190,043295054,00%377,20
Object 252U 8755,284765042,00%539,23
T110E4101003,414594946,94%513,20
Super Hellcat 7279,732914953,06%241,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6581,393434641,30%710,89
SU-1527722,424994546,67%877,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101204,336174261,90%816,66
Object 268 Version 4101119,365354254,76%645,30
K-91-PT 9786,734624141,46%472,47
M10 Wolverine5283,252824045,00%444,89
Ho-Ri 3101135,555714055,00%607,84
VK 30.02 (D)7370,214373948,72%378,78
M75284,563223948,72%971,11
M5 Stuart4143,372593863,16%364,61
AT 25237,922273828,95%283,04
SMV CC-6781168,266713560,00%1319,52
AMX 404141,423033363,64%523,56
T-463111,551773345,45%272,89
SU-1006366,772593040,00%398,56
FV215b (183) 10849,505443050,00%424,82
AMX M4 mle. 5410836,574842842,86%361,83
AE Phase I 9845,435572860,71%693,46
Leichttraktor158,581292657,69%171,22
T404274,732122646,15%501,28
Marder 38T4251,642952560,00%613,16
SMV CC-567592,834422441,67%520,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6438,483602343,48%480,85
LTP 3116,772162254,55%451,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,951182152,38%199,01
Hirschkäfer111015,955112157,14%551,33
T1 Cunningham153,711171747,06%110,35
ARL 446392,213311471,43%637,09
StuG IV 5170,001881346,15%196,42
B14414,752681241,67%1087,37
Semovente M415534,834091241,67%1035,71
AMX 38384,642541154,55%141,49
Taschenratte11791,647181172,73%417,80
Somua S353178,001711050,00%342,42
Lago M38 3112,701501020,00%14,12
T-26277,33111955,56%262,33
MS-1129,5077837,50%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29728,71455728,57%334,55
FV230 Canopener10579,50533633,33%95,26
40TP Habicha6246,603755100,00%416,94
WZ-1317203,20274540,00%130,52
Covenanter5194,60235540,00%353,44
Fiat 3000148,75147450,00%79,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,5061450,00%89,84
FCM 3629,5045425,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5127,0013330,00%105,50
Hotchkiss H352209,50391250,00%991,22
M2 Light2169,002222100,00%736,78
M5A1 Stuart478,50164250,00%94,64
SU-76M40,00163250,00%93,83
SU-100M17478,005202100,00%622,32
Renault FT10,0010610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,005710,00%0,00
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8498,0035610,00%250,92
T-50-2 60,004710,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 929,007051100,00%264,10
T1E6 2226,0018210,00%978,01
Löwe 8628,0030310,00%361,84
Tetrarch 20,002131100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,00821100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24