PAZIENTE_STZIONARO

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447161674591
Ø Tier8,4310,1310,6810,52
Victories2482655,52%1168,75%4763,51%37563,45%
Defeats1927843,11%531,25%2736,49%20835,19%
Draws6121,37%00,00%00,00%81,35%
Battles survived1082724,21%425,00%1722,97%17830,12%
Tanks destroyed417820,93201,25771,046031,02
Destruction ratio1,231,671,351,46
Tanks spotted616141,38211,311051,429011,52
Damage dealt2.040,953.535,253.331,923.061,42
Capture points235810,53291,81390,531450,25
Defense points151690,3400,0070,091960,33
Experience787,501.128,941.125,231.087,71
WN71482,541824,341581,321574,74
WN82266,423935,542874,683022,73
Total
Battles44716
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2482655,52%
Defeats1927843,11%
Draws6121,37%
Battles survived1082724,21%
Tanks destroyed417820,93
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted616141,38
Damage dealt2.040,95
Capture points235810,53
Defense points151690,34
Experience787,50
WN71482,54
WN82266,42
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,13
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed201,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted211,31
Damage dealt3.535,25
Capture points291,81
Defense points00,00
Experience1.128,94
WN71824,34
WN83935,54
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier10,68
Victories4763,51%
Defeats2736,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1722,97%
Tanks destroyed771,04
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1051,42
Damage dealt3.331,92
Capture points390,53
Defense points70,09
Experience1.125,23
WN71581,32
WN82874,68
Past 30 days
Battles591
Ø Tier10,52
Victories37563,45%
Defeats20835,19%
Draws81,35%
Battles survived17830,12%
Tanks destroyed6031,02
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted9011,52
Damage dealt3.061,42
Capture points1450,25
Defense points1960,33
Experience1.087,71
WN71574,74
WN83022,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7756,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6043,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4935,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.318,520,000,000,00
Capture points570,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience903,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7756,20%
Defeats6043,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4935,77%
Tanks destroyed950,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted900,66
Damage dealt2.318,52
Capture points570,42
Defense points860,63
Experience903,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories20350,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19649,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3920,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,470,000,000,00
Capture points7931,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11112,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience571,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories20350,88%
Defeats19649,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12631,58%
Tanks destroyed2340,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3920,98
Damage dealt1.091,47
Capture points7931,99
Defense points11112,78
Experience571,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93701137
Victories54658,27%00,00%654,55%2464,86%
Defeats38240,77%00,00%545,45%1232,43%
Draws90,96%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived41043,76%00,00%436,36%1745,95%
Tanks destroyed7050,7500,0030,27150,41
Destruction ratio1,340,000,430,75
Tanks spotted8690,9300,00131,18300,81
Damage dealt1.724,080,001.891,271.868,70
Capture points17681,8900,0000,00571,54
Defense points24742,6400,0011910,821313,54
Experience803,600,00866,00958,78
Total
Battles937
Victories54658,27%
Defeats38240,77%
Draws90,96%
Battles survived41043,76%
Tanks destroyed7050,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8690,93
Damage dealt1.724,08
Capture points17681,89
Defense points24742,64
Experience803,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt1.891,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points11910,82
Experience866,00
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories2464,86%
Defeats1232,43%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1745,95%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted300,81
Damage dealt1.868,70
Capture points571,54
Defense points1313,54
Experience958,78

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,000,000,000,00
Capture points1321,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2434,78%
Defeats4565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1014,49%
Tanks destroyed360,52
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted731,06
Damage dealt1.896,00
Capture points1321,91
Defense points140,20
Experience618,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3092321,45769107353,96%2213,36
SU-1006845,1745387652,51%1551,49
KV-15423,2233482752,84%812,14
60TP Lewandowskiego103179,0892579657,16%2696,32
Manticore101846,3892679657,54%2524,00
VK 30.01 (P)6830,7849977953,79%1591,09
IS7690,3639675550,20%843,78
Leopard Prototyp A92289,2971569953,79%2439,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8996,3566564151,95%1911,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192116,3773459555,80%2133,02
T-1091799,0759655552,79%1810,58
Super Conqueror102902,5792353453,93%2603,76
T110E3103032,3391453061,32%2593,73
AMX ELC bis5429,0141452256,13%1703,85
Object 430U102501,4679649754,12%2106,11
IS-7102435,5274949050,00%2069,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82128,1993148357,76%2548,85
Object 25791342,8254845749,23%1242,32
E 100103380,44102145058,00%3069,31
Object 277102946,4788343252,08%2699,79
O-I6735,0044942851,87%1212,11
Object 268 Version 4102376,9179242455,19%1803,55
SU-1527631,7531342145,37%664,36
T675380,3827342042,62%679,57
IS-38950,9948241643,27%859,78
Object 252U Defender 82187,71109941160,83%2798,89
KV-856393,7228040241,79%415,05
KV-261089,7657238660,62%2275,08
Panhard EBR 105101624,6686336052,78%2170,85
TS-5 81864,7984335460,45%2202,44
Vz. 55103123,49103335263,64%2819,57
Maus103042,80106234961,32%3035,19
ELC EVEN 90 8809,2581634652,31%1672,75
Grille 15102723,7377433851,78%2246,66
O-Ni71116,5760933057,88%1535,27
Taschenratte114602,02134331662,66%3428,53
AMX M4 mle. 54103127,5399331558,10%2788,87
KR-1114120,38121531560,32%3467,78
Centurion Action X102672,6387830951,78%2431,99
Ho-Ri 3103522,26100829360,75%3159,74
IS-4103321,06107129057,93%3025,29
T-4481390,0267228848,26%2008,12
AMX 50 B102813,2783028554,04%2362,44
AMX 12 t6630,2746227854,32%1887,09
M446691,7839727847,84%1095,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101922,2190527759,21%2605,90
BDR G1 B5719,0144427660,51%1630,12
BZ-75103146,86100427158,30%2902,45
Škoda T 56 82508,24119927161,62%3176,37
Type 71103577,43106827057,78%3238,99
VK 100.01 (P)81439,6871526658,27%1883,69
Black Rock 114090,74121325961,39%3472,17
Object 703 Version II 82338,17116925759,53%3094,99
AMX 50 12091777,4258225349,01%1627,62
SU-100M17676,4737625345,45%748,79
WZ-111 model 1-492169,7382924857,26%2227,74
M54 Renegade 81642,2077724854,44%1794,98
Prototipo Standard B92405,5275224656,91%2712,94
AMX 50 10081573,1465923853,36%1873,20
T57 Heavy103411,54104423664,41%3112,80
Strv 103B102767,6883923157,58%2306,14
E 7592114,3478722961,57%2191,20
Leopard 1102792,1780922847,81%2461,03
VK 72.01 (K) 103292,33105021764,52%2614,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103314,89103021357,28%2776,12
Type 5 Heavy103932,41112121057,14%3392,07
Concept No. 5103392,1997320654,85%3098,93
Jagdpanzer E 100103365,3997820561,46%2801,28
Object 26391827,9971420550,24%1606,88
ARL 4461062,8952020458,82%2146,86
Kranvagn102878,9694020254,46%2459,94
Object 279 early 103530,74113720061,50%2955,20
T-832 82327,90118419761,42%2958,09
Cobra 92341,1396519556,41%2494,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102498,3187519455,15%2232,52
O-Ho81291,5854119353,37%1464,15
Object 43091840,3074418954,50%1849,54
T110E4103756,82105118565,95%3326,61
CS-52 LIS 82117,21107118563,24%3229,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571173,8656218057,78%1809,70
CS-63102773,8495317860,67%2611,10
Object 261101491,3771317653,41%1233,71
FV230 Canopener103666,66115817664,20%3362,53
ST-II103284,78105917657,95%3010,68
BZ-79114476,68127917365,90%3586,09
T-103 81926,19100217165,50%2554,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza92070,4976116857,14%2136,43
M-V-Y103225,56106216260,49%3032,62
FV4005 Stage II102297,0874716159,63%2004,49
MBT-B 103258,5798516157,14%2466,01
Object 260 103079,64104215461,69%2704,95
T110E5103074,7895915250,66%2719,75
XM57 82395,08110615064,67%2603,82
11081141,2366814648,63%1233,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102924,7990814654,79%2381,29
M127910,0846414548,28%1160,98
WZ-113G FT103357,6997214362,94%2576,30
Gonsalo 82355,37116314259,15%2980,65
NC 70 Błyskawica102979,8389713953,96%2486,77
M53/M5591197,5867513951,08%1052,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII103485,51112313961,87%3140,02
Caernarvon81788,1892913356,39%2449,63
Concept 1B 93000,16113413054,62%2731,85
Cromwell6866,2246012948,84%1828,92
STK-2113940,67121712965,12%3206,72
SU-10181577,8162012952,71%1891,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82249,5992912959,69%2567,47
HWK 128823,1767312650,00%1404,95
Conqueror92345,7182612561,60%2619,31
AMX 65 t81260,5660712551,20%1459,71
SDP wz 66 Grom 82556,74119412572,00%3183,88
STB-1102651,9291212453,23%2414,18
Char Futur 4 92074,9094612455,65%2177,72
Emil II92155,6492312058,33%2220,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer112303,4197811855,93%2816,43
T803114450,03129011666,38%3592,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81242,7369311560,87%1661,73
T 55A 92253,9985311442,98%2283,88
SU-855185,9717711342,48%173,19
Matilda4397,6528811346,90%1035,45
M415313,3824511047,27%329,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82110,22106611064,55%2715,34
AE Phase I 92381,51110110769,16%2749,98
P.44 Pantera81843,1487710655,66%2881,27
Chi-To SP71990,04111910659,43%2969,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7815,0960910656,60%1716,50
M40/M4381145,9065810555,24%1273,32
UDES 15/16103417,85108310461,54%3276,06
ISU-15281803,2075710356,31%2063,38
DZT-159 92494,23108610265,69%2717,90
E 50 Ausf. M103085,9499810159,41%2847,34
AMBT 82011,4292010050,00%2448,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102213,837059848,98%1566,97
KV-1S6202,932509847,96%159,17
Object 752 92995,1412089862,24%3041,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82191,4311129863,27%3188,25
53TP Markowskiego81497,788429753,61%1865,98
T92 HMC101320,745839745,36%968,12
Object 432U113540,6511219759,79%3058,37
Type 586794,834699654,17%1682,87
CS-67 Szakal113295,5410229657,29%2766,45
T-15061051,035689658,33%1985,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,032609344,09%510,98
FV4025 Contriver114395,9611929154,95%3132,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6745,604949051,11%1508,02
FV217 Badger102845,409589058,89%2387,92
Vz. 71 Tesák102429,169998955,06%3093,92
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82002,7211208868,18%2687,69
IS-6 B 81543,778588855,68%1904,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82048,4110828661,63%2959,46
E 5092502,9211338572,94%2890,01
IS-271188,876308457,14%1659,65
DBV-152 103070,929278366,27%2182,10
M18 Hellcat6827,604468349,40%1460,50
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92055,399198353,01%2142,39
WZ-111 model 5A102239,846898254,88%1798,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292628,8010997965,82%2725,47
TNH T Vz. 5192661,6511117860,26%3351,93
CC-46 Pancernik 92920,7211207657,89%2850,88
IS-3A Peregrine 82452,8112617368,49%3084,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4440,944147250,00%1924,07
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114194,1012937266,67%3212,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101281,166516955,07%1001,62
T-34-85M 61324,259896855,88%2793,47
PTZ-78114235,2211776768,66%3040,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8992,347366752,24%1822,40
SU-85B4121,501396640,91%42,64
IS-3-II92840,0611556663,64%3241,42
BZ-6892406,609506552,31%2405,60
T-804112,922056547,69%242,07
Object 780 103914,1112446570,77%4144,38
XM69 Hacker113808,6210216543,08%3020,48
WZ-219112452,0310376462,50%3037,07
Hirschkäfer113062,739156459,38%2360,06
Bisonte C45 82345,5811916457,81%3112,76
Lansen C 81341,847696448,44%1612,46
WZ-132-1102310,138756251,61%3127,29
SU-76G FT4597,643516154,10%1702,27
112 81202,166356149,18%1362,24
T-284103,651816046,67%107,77
Object 452K 103227,489596050,00%2619,88
T-4371046,226445961,02%1977,40
Projekt ION 82722,6812895969,49%3073,73
E 77 93055,6112955976,27%3548,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 81537,198295957,63%1762,47
O-I Experimental5359,503245848,28%545,04
M4A1 Sherman5385,653645749,12%900,61
Type 6192766,7211365773,68%3450,29
Vz. 63P114183,9512265766,67%3128,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81112,239425766,67%2511,97
Executor113469,819285745,61%2543,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 104032,2011655653,57%3180,69
M10392999,1312095664,29%3615,47
SU-130PM 82422,1810525658,93%2698,30
Strv 103-092356,538625556,36%2423,46
Leopard 120 Verbessert113046,988705545,45%2464,38
Chimera 81352,657575558,18%1316,37
VK 28.016542,875485451,85%1653,87
FV380591400,567805457,41%1377,31
FV2078912,486445442,59%814,82
Gorilla113862,4611035459,26%3030,37
T-34 shielded 5495,003835448,15%1188,73
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103467,4810175455,56%2956,54
M374244,151875349,06%677,99
Ho-Ri Shugo112995,879845358,49%2105,80
Emil I81724,838225232,69%1826,69
FV226 Contradictious 82130,5510865162,75%2559,66
AMX 67 Imbattable113688,8811125062,00%2725,62
Ho-Ri 192916,4011024765,96%3326,74
T9592152,627044751,06%1877,53
Schwertwal 102882,009054746,81%2278,98
Kampfpanzer 67103168,4711884776,60%2652,67
Type T-345659,355504658,70%2071,62
AMX 404135,422254537,78%237,36
Object 70492444,118694557,78%2113,14
Tortoise93280,4712434564,44%3418,24
Black Prince71118,497424351,16%1402,68
BV-111113378,6711664264,29%3412,44
Char Mle. 75 91620,959334266,67%2584,41
M3 Lee4178,172154156,10%524,81
T28 Prototype81243,596194143,90%1184,27
T-29 3159,931574129,27%301,65
Fauteur113911,4112914173,17%3176,03
Type 95 Heavy4123,251874052,50%261,51
T-345272,282393951,28%578,51
SU-76M486,721403935,90%4,46
T-463101,971603842,11%208,42
Tiger (P)7992,475373865,79%1659,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102667,787603754,05%2279,44
T-34-8561049,896923666,67%2588,56
Buryan 93073,5811933661,11%2836,76
T25/271451,208083560,00%2575,30
AMX 50 Foch B103069,7110813574,29%2480,76
50TP prototyp 82099,7610253351,52%2827,92
Churchill I5638,735333351,52%1354,34
SDP 58 Kilana82023,618883348,48%2367,10
T3281897,669603246,88%2464,91
Ikv 1035511,453583148,39%1167,24
AMX 13 757970,775883145,16%2285,51
Object 70592418,689863148,39%2649,89
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82519,7011103056,67%3126,21
Caliban 81602,178103046,67%1644,18
SMV CC-6782040,799952944,83%2717,27
Patton the Tank 92138,698722944,83%2293,10
Toro 92993,1411312951,72%3222,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93162,189832857,14%3262,69
TS-6 92449,7110522864,29%2478,37
Serpente 93208,3610732857,14%2722,62
T-44-100 82180,1111462860,71%3664,00
Felice 92163,638862751,85%2622,75
Vercingétorix 92858,7810852751,85%2917,04
Rambo 92636,7010712759,26%2939,18
P.43 bis61153,387762665,38%2581,77
Crusader6293,733892657,69%837,13
TVP T 50/51102546,507202638,46%1942,65
M5A1 Stuart4482,044012665,38%2333,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5536,463992634,62%1866,69
T 54D 92227,4610062661,54%2621,59
Sav m/434434,502752445,83%1136,00
Type 91 Heavy3131,081532450,00%281,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92671,838572441,67%2386,33
Object 168 German 81433,088362458,33%1974,13
Object Kust 81875,427482433,33%1848,31
AltProto AMX 30 81928,4312222378,26%2686,97
Predatore 92967,1711122356,52%2910,48
T56 GMC378,68802231,82%0,54
T77 82057,459782250,00%2531,16
MTLS-1G14 3122,821652245,45%294,30
TBT 92920,4512272277,27%3295,46
T-70384,291842152,38%154,90
TS-54 81737,679802157,14%2387,52
WZ-120G FT 93594,1912862157,14%3688,35
UDES 0382062,358702060,00%2686,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102157,407572060,00%1445,62
B14308,844171952,63%896,58
Turtle Mk. I 82642,3714021973,68%3805,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,831321844,44%49,30
Type 63 82391,8313681872,22%3528,05
40TP Habicha6839,885931747,06%1593,01
Churchill VII61007,477861770,59%2264,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681455,9410241752,94%3471,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582991,5314051758,82%3695,09
Saryuda 92773,9410581770,59%2805,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,06911643,75%35,24
LT vz. 38399,251261643,75%170,55
P26/404400,753091650,00%1126,92
P.43 ter71224,817221650,00%2114,21
Ares 90102381,639171656,25%2097,26
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91067,006151643,75%1328,46
Tiger I72345,0711701540,00%3855,17
Leo71107,076111533,33%1596,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7901,408921573,33%1388,37
AT-1280,291331435,71%60,00
SU-263107,072021471,43%293,03
T-60250,641641457,14%133,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6888,218941457,14%3126,94
Prototipo 6 82233,3610341450,00%2692,99
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4809,367521450,00%2084,79
TT-130M 92710,2111101464,29%3226,47
AMX 38377,921781353,85%125,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,851411353,85%220,98
K-2 81619,779061353,85%1983,44
AAT60 82290,2311041369,23%2872,37
M10 RBFM 5916,386181353,85%2163,98
Ikv 723534,333801258,33%2221,77
Stinger 101735,006191233,33%765,78
Yong Bing 92593,0811251258,33%2542,83
Sentinelle 92584,838631225,00%2250,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4216,553971181,82%787,46
FV4004 Conway92630,3610291163,64%3104,91
Tiger II Kuromorimine 72249,9113131163,64%4211,53
M15/423115,201701060,00%252,29
SU-18292,202101080,00%554,88
E 65 Zwilling 82612,0012261050,00%2867,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81523,808661060,00%1985,34
T28 Concept 7868,903871030,00%1059,66
M2 Medium Tank3129,67131922,22%231,35
VK 168.01 (P) 82038,891143966,67%3451,01
Excalibur 61014,44434955,56%1636,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2125,00186837,50%463,15
Leichttraktor149,2580825,00%2,01
M7 Priest3296,13374875,00%865,30
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91637,75582825,00%1120,07
Object 140102878,381135875,00%2480,45
M-IV-Y 82017,131021862,50%2160,00
M22133,57205771,43%705,40
P.435448,146387100,00%1279,99
T1 HMC281,4399742,86%233,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C348,71152728,57%1,66
Durchbruchswagen 2456,71215757,14%163,54
GSOR the TANK 91722,71612728,57%1664,18
TS-60 92599,43730714,29%2270,99
T42 81886,571177785,71%2686,74
SU-122-44 71334,86955785,71%2041,99
IS-3A 81419,43966785,71%1466,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,67193666,67%519,74
45TP Habicha71386,83863650,00%1859,26
MS-1138,67111633,33%0,00
SU-5435,50137650,00%135,20
SZDV Vz. 50 82228,501009650,00%2947,97
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92075,33827650,00%1607,16
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81426,50705633,33%1248,33
M-VII-Y 93417,171227650,00%3159,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,8085540,00%0,00
Renault Otsu146,40150560,00%160,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,00125540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I299,40253540,00%195,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81722,401002560,00%2283,23
Jade Coil 82061,201168580,00%2200,53
SU-2-122 5570,60500560,00%1279,64
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91627,40697580,00%1316,47
Churchill III 5877,00769520,00%1719,04
Renault FT151,7565425,00%29,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,00112425,00%78,46
KV-4 KTTS 81539,25959475,00%1705,66
Somua SM 82643,751255450,00%3957,10
SPHT 92495,751149475,00%2535,85
LT vz. 35239,67157366,67%237,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,33182333,33%263,38
T1 Cunningham177,00180333,33%209,72
25TP KSUST II595,0011730,00%3,10
T3 HMC229,671443100,00%261,00
M8A1424,6795333,33%0,00
Marder 38T4310,67207333,33%527,49
Object 777 Version II 95073,671641366,67%5547,29
Jagdtiger Prototype 81582,331011366,67%1492,54
Škoda T 27 8845,0036130,00%648,19
Chrysler K 81654,331054366,67%2310,01
BT-7 artillery 3194,33377366,67%690,75
Super Hellcat 72220,0014223100,00%5058,49
Terrifiant 92937,001332366,67%3067,95
Leox 91584,33619333,33%1135,06
Kolohousenka176,00138250,00%204,20
M14/412160,50117250,00%420,46
Strv 746266,0016820,00%213,73
M5 Stuart4153,005562100,00%451,54
FCM 36298,50230250,00%298,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 295,004452100,00%285,63
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82410,50851250,00%2061,20
Excelsior 5104,0014420,00%0,00
StuG IV 5151,50193250,00%190,62
Lorraine 120 Alby 82007,0010712100,00%1729,72
KB-52 93007,501590250,00%3084,01
Fiat 3000159,001591100,00%288,44
Stuart I-IV30,003010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II217,002231100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82556,0014191100,00%3735,96
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6553,007591100,00%831,32
T2 Light Tank 2106,0022210,00%220,93
Primo Victoria 8337,006601100,00%390,94
Cromwell B 61569,0012231100,00%3502,41
Valiant 561,005281100,00%261,00
SU-100I 5400,005581100,00%725,23
Chi-Go 73706,0021931100,00%8282,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-06
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-30
Left: 2026-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-14
Left: 2026-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-12
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-23
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-27
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-24
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-12
Left: 2025-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-04-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-27
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2023-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-16
Left: 2023-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-13