Opha

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles990867135430
Ø Tier7,279,349,479,36
Victories482248,67%3247,76%6145,19%20647,91%
Defeats496350,09%3552,24%7354,07%21650,23%
Draws1231,24%00,00%10,74%81,86%
Battles survived176717,83%1522,39%3223,70%8820,47%
Tanks destroyed62080,63500,751010,753210,75
Destruction ratio0,760,960,980,94
Tanks spotted108771,10731,091491,103620,84
Damage dealt806,921.666,061.684,391.613,66
Capture points51010,51210,31400,301600,37
Defense points30230,3150,0750,04870,20
Experience537,72727,81748,81720,13
WN7847,82976,89926,37945,00
WN8953,591346,931298,131241,67
Total
Battles9908
Ø Tier7,27
Victories482248,67%
Defeats496350,09%
Draws1231,24%
Battles survived176717,83%
Tanks destroyed62080,63
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted108771,10
Damage dealt806,92
Capture points51010,51
Defense points30230,31
Experience537,72
WN7847,82
WN8953,59
Past 24 hours
Battles67
Ø Tier9,34
Victories3247,76%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1522,39%
Tanks destroyed500,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted731,09
Damage dealt1.666,06
Capture points210,31
Defense points50,07
Experience727,81
WN7976,89
WN81346,93
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,47
Victories6145,19%
Defeats7354,07%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived3223,70%
Tanks destroyed1010,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1491,10
Damage dealt1.684,39
Capture points400,30
Defense points50,04
Experience748,81
WN7926,37
WN81298,13
Past 30 days
Battles430
Ø Tier9,36
Victories20647,91%
Defeats21650,23%
Draws81,86%
Battles survived8820,47%
Tanks destroyed3210,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3620,84
Damage dealt1.613,66
Capture points1600,37
Defense points870,20
Experience720,13
WN7945,00
WN81241,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats861,54%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.359,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,930,000,000,00
Capture points1385,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience564,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed100,37
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted190,70
Damage dealt638,93
Capture points1385,11
Defense points240,89
Experience564,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories33540,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47657,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21926,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4090,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7620,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,470,000,000,00
Capture points14131,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21842,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories33540,80%
Defeats47657,98%
Draws101,22%
Battles survived21926,67%
Tanks destroyed4090,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted7620,93
Damage dealt699,47
Capture points14131,72
Defense points21842,66
Experience421,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2270945
Victories20088,11%00,00%777,78%4088,89%
Defeats2711,89%00,00%222,22%511,11%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14061,67%00,00%444,44%2862,22%
Tanks destroyed1330,5900,0010,11220,49
Destruction ratio1,530,000,201,29
Tanks spotted1340,5900,0030,33240,53
Damage dealt1.445,780,001.423,671.542,60
Capture points2761,2200,0000,001413,13
Defense points310,1400,0000,00280,62
Experience1.147,840,001.123,441.200,98
Total
Battles227
Victories20088,11%
Defeats2711,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14061,67%
Tanks destroyed1330,59
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1340,59
Damage dealt1.445,78
Capture points2761,22
Defense points310,14
Experience1.147,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.423,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.123,44
Past 30 days
Battles45
Victories4088,89%
Defeats511,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2862,22%
Tanks destroyed220,49
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted240,53
Damage dealt1.542,60
Capture points1413,13
Defense points280,62
Experience1.200,98
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38757,8647743848,63%710,42
Cromwell6446,2838433848,22%766,54
Strv 103B101948,0677426755,06%1524,94
LT-432 8571,0065625451,18%982,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81180,0476722349,33%1458,86
KV-15417,9933121848,17%779,11
IS7625,9041021244,81%686,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81062,5462119646,43%1000,48
IS-7101444,0968319041,05%926,60
T-100 LT10742,7869218350,27%773,64
UDES 15/16101724,5780417452,87%1457,27
Prototipo 6 81395,5880416151,55%1433,27
KV-856419,0630215647,44%538,94
Object 25791166,4675714753,06%1051,65
TVP T 50/51101409,9765513842,03%962,73
T-549950,9061512642,06%768,63
Crusader6207,2324210736,45%345,90
UDES 0381070,5257210539,05%979,37
TS-54 81079,6780610053,00%1154,87
T-448837,716179942,42%950,58
Manticore10915,767279748,45%1021,09
SU-1006437,543449551,58%622,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8855,906549247,83%855,08
DBV-152 101991,026539139,56%1086,27
Leopard Prototyp A91185,247219050,00%1113,26
ELC EVEN 90 8603,627229056,67%1281,85
Strv 103-091429,116758844,32%1226,15
T376259,193498647,67%517,57
T-284129,731838455,95%279,02
KV-1S6353,492908450,00%492,20
T675244,602608247,56%356,08
Indien-Panzer8653,245717944,30%683,26
M53/M559868,976017950,63%738,86
Leopard 1101409,426537648,68%977,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8519,676817357,53%952,92
T-345283,632777248,61%620,94
Comet7552,324707247,22%734,21
STA-181026,946807045,71%1231,56
Ashigaru 101841,177377052,86%1223,36
LHMTV8619,296297044,29%954,88
Covenanter5125,861956946,38%216,93
M18 Hellcat6309,642816944,93%302,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8213,974136842,65%129,11
SU-855272,762336756,72%537,57
Škoda T 256486,154596546,15%722,54
A-205227,153156556,92%716,82
T-34-856405,913896556,92%680,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007477,424916440,63%504,63
FV227 Conceiver8944,586906450,00%944,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,442326361,90%232,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9600,716976353,97%811,48
FV215b (183) 101033,855805947,46%596,79
M24 Chaffee5158,312895848,28%356,28
SU-85B4210,141995642,86%333,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91513,607405543,64%1243,23
Object 140101132,915875534,55%640,80
T-54 ltwt.9692,736165543,64%737,62
LTTB8440,315615543,64%607,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,461325446,30%92,97
CS-447853,336435246,15%1260,28
M5 Stuart478,022205154,90%137,41
T110E5101681,068195150,98%1300,96
SU-1527503,404065036,00%415,70
GSR 3301 Setter7359,305485058,00%761,30
T25 AT7944,026364845,83%1282,56
M8A14196,061954850,00%333,93
M127598,835824751,06%651,26
MT-256369,114374759,57%1047,91
Grille 15101493,966374746,81%888,51
T71 CMCD7285,213854746,81%409,73
M446344,592934639,13%287,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581458,077764641,30%1156,46
Birch Gun4220,362074555,56%725,09
T-437532,665094440,91%568,31
SU-76M4124,721524353,49%208,26
BZ-587948,566914351,16%1171,99
Bishop5271,022544360,47%506,73
T-1091213,496544341,86%1012,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101655,687374151,22%1188,97
Škoda T 56 81195,496914143,90%967,91
Panther7968,387564052,50%1602,15
AMX 13 757663,856314040,00%1401,27
E 65 Zwilling 81442,188444045,00%1236,55
Churchill VII6844,416573946,15%1516,04
T2971189,427923850,00%1570,12
Black Prince7743,325633735,14%782,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7803,975503745,95%1125,32
LTG7544,866373754,05%1124,55
UDES 1691161,926853644,44%1048,66
T3281160,007683450,00%1201,83
T2881132,388073461,76%1250,16
SFAC 105 81159,357293461,76%1138,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6813,455473345,45%1491,97
Type 4 Heavy91793,858363348,48%1637,67
FV224 Chopper7986,587473357,58%1171,49
45TP Habicha7919,256653253,13%1311,17
FV230 Canopener101821,419423259,38%1402,14
T-46369,261113151,61%128,36
B.U.G.I.6604,035443154,84%1013,54
AMX 12 t6646,105433135,48%1794,89
Type 5 Heavy102456,248082937,93%1702,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,761732948,28%247,66
Super Hellcat 7566,453792944,83%626,21
UDES 14 Alt 581263,327612846,43%1691,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri71054,376832737,04%1540,35
VK 30.02 (D)7679,526202755,56%954,11
Achilles6221,482472733,33%92,90
VK 30.01 (P)61077,426962638,46%1708,85
M10391143,126962650,00%958,98
M3 Stuart356,241212540,00%6,01
BT-7478,921492556,00%161,86
VK 30.01 (H)5621,565002540,00%1527,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,501492425,00%0,00
Caernarvon8922,306992356,52%909,34
O-I6842,596622254,55%1445,31
CS-599804,096722263,64%704,13
VK 30.02 (M)6703,956502254,55%1481,25
Versuchspanzer 5791434,916312231,82%922,40
Matilda4359,954092147,62%899,28
M2 Light282,191172138,10%75,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5584,904752055,00%1604,51
O-Ni71428,659492055,00%2141,40
Panther II8956,905732035,00%916,32
FV3046508,852832030,00%658,01
AMX 65 t8786,356462060,00%883,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5420,303572040,00%1006,28
M36 Jackson61080,637001957,89%2042,26
CS-538686,284821844,44%637,29
Centurion Action X101742,397361855,56%1301,29
AMX ELC bis5306,942481822,22%772,72
T7 Combat Car 262,171491866,67%296,97
Škoda T 245203,293251752,94%407,76
Type 4 Chi-To6948,006441741,18%1680,34
Centurion Mk. I8755,946701747,06%921,50
Marder II3145,591851782,35%474,51
Cruiser Mk. III393,531431758,82%330,54
Sexton II3103,811311656,25%341,75
STB-1101634,638541662,50%1428,70
M2 Medium Tank378,061911668,75%275,21
CS-63101408,448191656,25%1143,12
T92 HMC101096,637151662,50%902,30
Object 277101723,007741643,75%1254,68
Kampfpanzer 67101332,196361637,50%654,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 8893,507461668,75%832,21
LT vz. 38346,131791560,00%208,91
14TP4187,673541560,00%635,17
M3 Lee4100,531311540,00%79,80
Panhard AMD 178B6405,935341560,00%1288,53
Turtle Mk. I 81207,937601546,67%1074,40
Type 586780,936871471,43%1631,88
T56 GMC3118,711371442,86%174,47
Tiger I71775,4612261376,92%3120,81
VK 36.01 (H)6883,856691346,15%1388,69
M48A5 Patton101743,549881376,92%1448,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4390,503461275,00%1052,46
BZ-16681099,836871241,67%1179,40
Marder 38T4205,922061233,33%292,68
White Dragon 8974,756671258,33%1073,22
Patton the Tank 9540,256021250,00%359,47
Type 1 Chi-He4582,275031172,73%2134,48
Panzerjäger I2119,181441136,36%217,66
DS PZInż5421,913831136,36%704,04
Conqueror91112,097471154,55%913,95
AMX 38357,821551145,45%52,06
M661394,709371060,00%2805,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,601131040,00%66,28
SU-182117,301181050,00%552,02
Type T-345866,705521050,00%2416,65
M10 Wolverine5386,503851050,00%712,61
FCM 362137,401931040,00%418,64
Super Conqueror102370,0010791080,00%1791,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6608,005351050,00%783,12
Cromwell B 6570,406281060,00%995,10
Dicker Max 6788,805281040,00%1341,63
Leichttraktor169,22140944,44%115,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571241,67802955,56%1942,15
Valentine AT4312,22232955,56%784,74
Loyd Gun Carriage253,3387944,44%113,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,75133850,00%321,22
T1 Cunningham145,0099862,50%186,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,63114837,50%371,50
StuG III Ausf. G5138,00191837,50%24,17
T-262128,38147837,50%418,41
AT-1291,75127887,50%368,21
Wespe3104,50128850,00%236,59
SU-26372,8897837,50%0,00
BZ-75102105,75888862,50%1696,50
Chi-Ni293,86240785,71%475,78
Strv m/40L3140,29189742,86%259,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3100,57143728,57%79,01
40TP Habicha6559,43529757,14%1117,11
KV-26497,86425742,86%567,82
Tiger (P)7664,29590742,86%604,49
121B 101788,00819757,14%1425,26
T2071067,67730666,67%1855,46
25TP KSUST II5449,336696100,00%1293,56
Churchill I5903,67724666,67%2228,56
Sav m/434172,17195616,67%181,33
T1 Heavy5306,00328633,33%327,79
Ikv 1035462,67451666,67%1114,43
VK 16.02 Leopard574,83151650,00%112,29
T3 HMC2112,17129666,67%464,31
FV229 Contender91067,33720650,00%769,79
BT-2279,40158560,00%304,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,20184560,00%298,73
T2 Medium Tank2131,60217580,00%746,06
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,60181540,00%253,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2105,0099540,00%396,04
StuG III Ausf. B4349,40229540,00%714,92
T-50-2 6263,40259540,00%468,52
LTP 392,40164560,00%365,69
Renault Otsu179,75117425,00%113,89
10TP3128,00202450,00%333,72
MS-1137,5050450,00%77,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341,252234100,00%261,00
113101390,75945475,00%1068,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,50292450,00%184,59
Pz.Kpfw. I260,25183475,00%264,10
M14/412112,008430,00%147,21
AMX 40452,33230333,33%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4599,67623366,67%2858,83
Grille5130,00254366,67%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 358,00150333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,50149250,00%422,11
Type 91 Heavy350,00112250,00%107,11
K-2 81606,001038250,00%1804,03
Strv fm/211116,001411100,00%630,33
Fiat 30001285,0050210,00%1678,86
Renault FT10,001210,00%0,00
ST vz. 39456,009610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001010,00%0,00
T1 HMC26,001201100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,003221100,00%483,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,003561100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego8653,0034710,00%379,27
Valentine II 4304,0048610,00%721,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8720,0033510,00%548,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-21
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-06
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2016-09-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-02
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-02-29