OmVi

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10403000
Ø Tier6,750,000,000,00
Victories548452,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats470145,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2182,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291227,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed103080,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted118771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,280,000,000,00
Capture points183961,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points59740,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience612,850,000,000,00
WN71239,440,000,000,00
WN81525,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles10403
Ø Tier6,75
Victories548452,72%
Defeats470145,19%
Draws2182,10%
Battles survived291227,99%
Tanks destroyed103080,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted118771,14
Damage dealt974,28
Capture points183961,77
Defense points59740,57
Experience612,85
WN71239,44
WN81525,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,200,000,000,00
Capture points220,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived614,63%
Tanks destroyed140,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted380,93
Damage dealt835,20
Capture points220,54
Defense points00,00
Experience515,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt953,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience619,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt213,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt213,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience254,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories12852,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10744,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7530,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2691,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,810,000,000,00
Capture points3251,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1560,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience620,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories12852,89%
Defeats10744,21%
Draws72,89%
Battles survived7530,99%
Tanks destroyed1540,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2691,11
Damage dealt885,81
Capture points3251,34
Defense points1560,64
Experience620,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories10361,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6236,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6639,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1971,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,300,000,000,00
Capture points3582,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2991,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories10361,31%
Defeats6236,90%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived6639,29%
Tanks destroyed1170,70
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1971,17
Damage dealt933,30
Capture points3582,13
Defense points2991,78
Experience681,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (167)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81155,1076553354,22%1684,33
KV-5 81214,4973145949,24%1519,10
T-5491439,7979841656,73%1668,81
Object 70492026,5272437353,35%1982,08
T-1091678,9572836948,51%1828,29
IS-7101745,0872227052,22%1468,94
KV-15612,9955324452,05%1356,29
T-448851,1767024252,07%1143,30
IS-381310,8168623245,69%1652,26
212A91719,9867321655,09%1869,16
AMX 50 10081529,3981021458,41%2087,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91268,7075321256,13%1470,97
ISU-15281384,1261021252,36%1698,98
SU-15271016,4457620753,62%1601,50
IS7973,1466020047,00%1417,37
KV-481209,9570418553,51%1500,57
T-1506781,2661216652,41%1407,83
T-127 3263,7739215949,06%984,52
T-437765,8560715654,49%1276,74
SU-1006763,3650615048,67%1438,91
SU-100M171000,5063512353,66%1516,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,2467811452,63%1634,86
MT-256261,2151711246,43%589,90
T-34-856575,4950511049,09%1054,58
Tiger (P)71017,5966811040,91%1324,96
AMX 13 909737,2473110958,72%1210,18
SU-14-281486,7160410844,44%1670,26
Tetrarch 2285,5341710658,49%1797,30
T-345382,2644810549,52%1011,53
SU-861172,9155510351,46%2107,35
IS-4102080,6772410345,63%1685,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81212,9166410348,54%1465,01
ARL 446749,7158510148,51%1272,48
AMX AC mle. 4671046,3163210155,45%1767,27
SU-855619,144409645,83%1773,58
Black Prince71024,308479363,44%1564,63
T-284430,794869257,61%1642,30
AT 86740,126288952,81%1413,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5500,255288859,09%1531,37
Tiger II81149,376958259,76%1377,30
M3 Light 3149,392808050,00%614,69
Cromwell6739,786407665,79%1734,99
Comet7877,876847652,63%1492,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5350,924547458,11%955,35
SU-10181211,157167156,34%1518,02
Churchill III 5594,458427161,97%1504,51
Churchill VII6807,875797048,57%1538,56
AMX 13 757554,106307060,00%1210,89
Matilda IV 5433,745437054,29%1125,73
Tiger I71068,576916952,17%1500,49
M66827,966856956,52%1537,78
A-436567,206406968,12%1268,48
AT 771143,947106555,38%1655,47
MS-11218,053766360,32%1399,89
ARL V396662,104746246,77%1269,10
AT 25568,195005863,79%1549,52
Caernarvon81187,297065648,21%1393,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101499,936505550,91%1225,88
KV-856936,816275451,85%1773,51
VK 30.01 (P)6527,205355450,00%804,67
BDR G1 B5591,084905242,31%1049,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,355135250,00%1403,17
T-505156,003774833,33%279,09
SU-85B4402,323934748,94%1126,44
Type T-345524,615744654,35%1703,05
A-205212,073344443,18%563,06
Crusader6350,374904365,12%1161,92
SU-263479,563724351,16%1569,91
BT-74115,712494242,86%174,83
T1 Heavy5745,026654259,52%2052,86
SU-54666,603604242,86%1774,45
KV-371360,788994065,00%2432,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5549,744693964,10%1712,52
Bishop5569,004983964,10%1503,47
Alecto4347,773563557,14%1037,49
BT-22126,763293360,61%590,91
Birch Gun4362,553153345,45%1275,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5413,274423354,55%1079,61
Type 1 Chi-He4342,683983151,61%1022,93
105 leFH18B2 5650,863942941,38%1209,79
Marder II3414,384712958,62%1703,72
S35 CA5572,614612857,14%1284,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474489,434142853,57%1929,73
Object 140101154,225512740,74%727,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4498,314692657,69%1668,10
KV-137581,165522552,00%920,61
M5A1 Stuart4179,212762437,50%391,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,172092326,09%220,55
M3 Lee4278,143152254,55%1084,10
Valentine3185,773302268,18%704,55
Valentine II 472,182472245,45%67,62
M4A1 Sherman5462,434702166,67%1441,07
B14243,763422133,33%490,51
Covenanter5411,055282147,62%1569,99
Churchill I5485,555762070,00%1137,53
T56 GMC3323,104352065,00%1269,01
AMX AC mle. 4881071,055722055,00%1238,07
Matilda4433,744771952,63%1328,59
T-463201,743161963,16%891,29
LTP 3184,113601957,89%899,14
T14 5594,225751844,44%1272,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,062791861,11%242,08
AT-12257,112661844,44%1029,57
M5 Stuart4237,004251747,06%568,63
AMX 12 t6259,004681752,94%569,80
Object 261101931,765701741,18%1719,18
TOG II* 6904,656641747,06%1758,96
T297875,254961650,00%952,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4191,813881656,25%424,56
M8A14483,135881650,00%1588,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3299,933851553,33%1160,09
SU-182139,131571540,00%561,06
SU-76M4444,134891560,00%1629,10
Valentine AT4263,292181450,00%707,58
AMX 404198,923231361,54%718,88
T3 HMC2262,693581323,08%1265,63
A-447743,385591384,62%1291,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,423361266,67%725,08
T-262229,673621250,00%1393,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4267,333961258,33%936,27
M3 Stuart3302,453271154,55%1400,98
T-703187,822841127,27%505,94
Sexton II3224,102261050,00%826,01
T675649,604561080,00%1678,69
D23104,78242933,33%153,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2225,44386955,56%1256,11
Lorraine 39L AM3285,67378966,67%1042,05
Type 586459,44307955,56%791,36
T404288,00378944,44%607,05
T1E6 2128,67288966,67%657,36
StuG III Ausf. G5527,00407837,50%1117,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,86190728,57%258,70
M2 Medium Tank3325,43477785,71%1596,34
Somua SAu 404177,71194742,86%244,61
FCM 36 Pak 40 3371,17517683,33%1116,88
Cruiser Mk. I196,00181650,00%321,08
Cruiser Mk. II2417,17537666,67%2379,37
Cruiser Mk. III388,83215666,67%363,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2156,20238560,00%723,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,40148540,00%225,68
AMX 38356,20248540,00%5,24
AMX ELC bis5683,00858580,00%2812,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6695,40532560,00%1163,22
Chi-Ni2212,25331450,00%1084,61
D12134,75297450,00%484,66
M2 Light2211,50383450,00%794,80
T-602131,00289475,00%645,25
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3148,25349475,00%397,67
T1 Cunningham180,33250366,67%459,47
Renault NC-311213,00228333,33%1099,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,33173366,67%568,74
Leichttraktor1130,673143100,00%666,23
Panzerjäger I2231,00247333,33%713,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,67117333,33%233,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 395,003533100,00%400,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1287,50221250,00%1452,73
T2 Medium Tank2230,50522250,00%1260,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4477,006232100,00%1893,65
Renault FT AC252,002132100,00%261,00
Renault UE 573429,50500250,00%1797,87
KV-261065,00840250,00%1634,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2321,00328250,00%2389,04
T7 Combat Car 20,00172250,00%111,42
Renault FT1243,006551100,00%2033,52
Renault Otsu1140,003571100,00%689,00
Hotchkiss H352263,0033010,00%970,81
Light Mk. VIC 240,009010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-01-02