NikT_34

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30479000
Ø Tier7,580,000,000,00
Victories1600152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1423346,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2450,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725023,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed262970,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted443871,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,720,000,000,00
Capture points134230,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points149070,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience672,960,000,000,00
WN71215,770,000,000,00
WN81595,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles30479
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1600152,50%
Defeats1423346,70%
Draws2450,80%
Battles survived725023,79%
Tanks destroyed262970,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted443871,46
Damage dealt1.181,72
Capture points134230,44
Defense points149070,49
Experience672,96
WN71215,77
WN81595,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,250,000,000,00
Capture points50,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted341,70
Damage dealt1.659,25
Capture points50,25
Defense points00,00
Experience548,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt945,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt611,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience484,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt568,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories10347,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11252,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6429,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,690,000,000,00
Capture points2981,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6453,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories10347,91%
Defeats11252,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6429,77%
Tanks destroyed1340,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2431,13
Damage dealt899,69
Capture points2981,39
Defense points6453,00
Experience646,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515000
Victories22343,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28855,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15429,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3220,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5331,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,240,000,000,00
Capture points5291,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8501,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles515
Victories22343,30%
Defeats28855,92%
Draws40,78%
Battles survived15429,90%
Tanks destroyed3220,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5331,03
Damage dealt719,24
Capture points5291,03
Defense points8501,65
Experience397,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt325,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006808,3652287553,26%1555,94
T499962,9871272450,28%1373,29
Object 252U Defender 81595,7792569660,63%2150,54
KV-856704,8743864453,11%1239,61
SU-1527915,2150560146,09%1269,14
KV-15532,7239859753,60%1177,24
T-5491588,0181950553,86%1896,22
T-34-3 81295,0479649154,18%1766,07
IS-381281,4772545450,88%1607,59
IS7955,1457744049,32%1323,61
Strv S1 81768,8981344057,05%2173,40
SU-130PM 81710,3880343649,77%1915,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81059,1773243450,00%1506,49
FV215b (183) 101958,2167541647,84%1450,08
M46 Patton KR 81123,5680640553,58%1553,29
T-62A101729,9674340150,62%1520,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8841,1673139655,30%1647,94
WZ-111 81328,9382739554,43%1748,20
ISU-15281244,0761438746,51%1231,32
AMX 13 909905,2073237952,24%1409,71
E 100101980,0878235756,30%1665,72
Object 268102186,6969635449,15%1740,55
T-54 first prototype 81221,4685935355,81%1922,82
T-1091671,4478235253,69%1751,61
IS-7102159,1682733652,38%2046,35
STG Guard 81498,8886433156,50%2133,17
M53/M5591473,5370932855,18%1715,58
T-54 ltwt.91054,8178932354,80%1753,81
T-4481148,8577431952,04%1663,05
Lorraine 40 t 81605,7690030659,48%2283,77
Object 70491862,9073229349,49%1558,67
Tiger I71249,9278028954,67%1905,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102001,7480727653,62%1923,48
WZ-12091440,9776127356,41%1591,69
E 7591413,3873327352,38%1362,39
A-436468,5748226851,87%847,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91491,2070724753,85%1597,60
Tiger II81350,2375924652,44%1720,43
T3091977,0182924455,33%2041,67
AMX 30 1er prototype92055,4388124150,62%2355,43
M127935,4052523650,85%1358,88
M40/M4381177,9159823353,22%1328,26
T-345322,7529423247,41%745,29
KV-26913,2871723258,19%1878,82
Tiger (P)71129,5774623047,39%1596,95
T-1506660,1244521351,17%1088,66
KV-37960,4960820751,21%1297,45
T110E5102040,8880720454,90%1805,50
Object 41681326,2280820455,39%2045,83
TVP T 50/51102037,7576119950,25%1747,60
M46 Patton91957,1991619860,61%2312,75
M10391562,5875419451,03%1611,03
VK 30.01 (P)6615,3557719359,07%1123,79
Object 430 Version II91725,6885119056,32%2074,62
Škoda T 5091914,0687618154,14%2222,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8864,2571418060,00%1831,30
Object 430U102275,0485717652,27%2129,64
M18 Hellcat6770,6960417552,57%1437,77
WZ-1328759,7667916650,00%1263,27
T-34-856480,8543716452,44%847,40
Type 6191630,6377716447,56%1603,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191049,5175016254,32%1705,50
T54E191617,3282115956,60%1665,71
AMX 30 B101836,5378215948,43%1671,83
KV-481124,1573715754,78%1442,59
WZ-1317750,6264615655,77%1636,10
SU-855339,5025815447,40%618,45
Emil I81760,2692615255,26%2466,22
Leopard Prototyp A91792,6278114951,01%1693,34
Prototipo Standard B92016,0687814755,78%2133,98
T28 Prototype81545,7482614057,14%1874,69
T-34-281187,4673713756,20%1695,23
FV3046659,1746913454,48%1232,01
Škoda T 256690,7462313350,38%1466,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102106,1179213349,62%1857,15
T110E4102379,4079613154,20%1896,15
M446735,4848913158,02%1334,31
P.44 Pantera81259,5078812856,25%1840,17
Conqueror91864,4687812752,76%1957,10
M24 Chaffee5316,6651712749,61%1000,78
T3281318,3381112552,80%1614,12
E 5091638,0878611947,06%1549,90
G.W. Panther7965,0958711752,99%1137,33
AMX ELC bis5309,4143811544,35%954,04
T-437696,2760611447,37%985,06
T2971201,8579910753,27%1570,51
AMX 12 t6417,7552010745,79%1016,82
M10 Wolverine5438,4638410649,06%880,39
LTTB8872,8982410561,90%1898,12
Type T-345356,4240810446,15%843,42
M48A5 Patton101911,7079810351,46%1570,03
Type 64 6580,5864610255,88%1630,68
TVP VTU Koncept81013,9761810044,00%1371,21
Caernarvon81186,9286010058,00%1493,21
Type 586695,5161710054,00%1516,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007802,166319953,54%1233,06
M26 Pershing81097,937969854,08%1420,33
ST-I91921,688459846,94%1876,90
Škoda T 40 6956,977049749,48%2365,36
T376566,596649657,29%1705,91
IS-M81388,537709547,37%1677,45
AMX 13 757798,016679455,32%1840,27
A-4471070,107939453,19%2203,19
UDES 0381304,046559340,86%1327,58
M4A1 Sherman5484,285509257,61%1424,66
T-34-17902,927259150,55%1502,92
59-166395,296139154,95%1158,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,293669151,65%555,38
T 55A 91801,799359158,24%2073,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81241,957858350,60%1494,33
Comet71059,098348258,54%2211,53
SU-85B4294,402358256,10%725,23
Tortoise91541,457138045,00%1204,06
T-284174,871917847,44%362,95
T-50581,602027843,59%45,68
T2071038,976827753,25%1669,66
M415415,823597748,05%568,95
T-46392,881327639,47%137,40
AT 25341,572957650,00%692,99
STA-18943,747767358,90%1287,68
MT-256373,455707353,42%1181,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,782327339,73%431,74
Hummel6847,805036955,07%1286,40
Cromwell6586,975946746,27%1170,03
T92 HMC101517,516196749,25%1374,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,212386747,76%440,37
Grille5544,534216648,48%1225,26
VK 30.02 (M)6779,036266541,54%1610,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri71158,309166465,63%2380,51
Centurion Mk. I81082,667646450,00%1598,62
STB-1101813,487516140,98%1427,86
Bishop5632,475015962,71%1690,05
T57 Heavy102172,427395942,37%1734,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5508,955745961,02%1502,84
Black Prince71057,397965749,12%1552,10
Dicker Max 6803,055405742,11%1454,99
Marder 38T4282,292755552,73%640,76
M66790,096655461,11%1361,72
IS-4102107,508775457,41%1837,96
IS-271234,488355261,54%2011,42
UDES 14 Alt 581226,167215147,06%1553,04
Nashorn6765,985355156,86%1492,96
M5A1 Stuart4124,102415044,00%200,97
Alecto4189,982115050,00%364,13
Super Conqueror102186,768434951,02%1842,18
Object 43091951,319004957,14%2080,28
BT-7455,851244634,78%3,85
Panther71157,878764551,11%2275,40
AT 86585,565454557,78%984,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7742,517124553,33%1474,36
Renault Otsu1155,592164450,00%666,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6688,736394461,36%1524,22
Object 140101724,497254339,53%1275,96
T404251,122474250,00%510,16
T1 Heavy5538,345334143,90%1052,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7667,615294143,90%789,29
Type 4 Chi-To6932,637364047,50%2195,16
Ikv 1035497,165073756,76%1352,53
M5 Stuart4134,162533745,95%172,99
SU-76M4220,511983756,76%572,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,221823652,78%276,48
Durchbruchswagen 24182,692473647,22%319,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4152,532303658,33%367,86
BT-7 artillery 3213,833823652,78%762,58
T25/27850,655743450,00%1180,88
IS-2-II81287,538073458,82%1601,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,971723256,25%328,29
Covenanter5168,633243250,00%401,95
Matilda4210,582383141,94%329,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5482,944423151,61%1371,09
FV215b 101870,877623151,61%1573,34
T56 GMC392,231203135,48%55,26
Cruiser Mk. III3147,482133158,06%596,50
O-I6759,876013050,00%1257,87
Object 430101977,679273070,00%1702,44
Birch Gun4344,974112975,86%1425,41
FV217 Badger102082,388292948,28%1668,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6689,855422650,00%1357,31
Škoda T 245541,205292564,00%1709,57
Churchill I5525,445512540,00%988,77
Sexton II398,521962552,00%274,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5192,964372548,00%477,47
Valentine AT4228,122402564,00%671,75
Type 1 Chi-He4204,792962450,00%470,97
O-I Experimental5687,965782445,83%1436,82
VK 28.016553,636082454,17%1834,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81116,297792450,00%1504,46
StuG IV 5442,083872441,67%931,45
Kranvagn102671,658532343,48%2317,90
Churchill VII6829,397232360,87%1782,18
AT-12162,652012356,52%578,54
T-26251,101172152,38%104,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81004,006582147,62%1046,54
B14332,604402055,00%974,06
S-517710,754902055,00%793,43
SU-263265,402722045,00%693,40
T28 Concept 7895,155712045,00%1201,33
T-34-85M 6760,216721947,37%1124,80
Panther II8697,396281850,00%676,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A389,391551838,89%34,11
AMX 404129,712241747,06%302,04
M3 Lee4189,632671675,00%651,16
BT-2254,271541553,33%116,76
T3 HMC2140,471241533,33%385,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2149,531701560,00%599,91
Loyd Gun Carriage249,201031566,67%284,12
T26E5 Patriot 81145,678461560,00%1524,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,933911457,14%915,16
M75195,712921435,71%431,39
T675388,294621457,14%880,34
Object 260 101879,937031428,57%1330,11
Crusader6345,424991258,33%1103,83
Marder II3133,501291225,00%169,09
Pz.Kpfw. I273,832041258,33%252,93
P.43 bis6986,735511118,18%1845,49
T-602210,272021127,27%824,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5236,552701145,45%307,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,10871040,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19577,605721050,00%386,66
Renault FT AC2140,001621030,00%318,38
Light Mk. VIC 270,301991070,00%360,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,2277933,33%0,00
Ferdinand8474,33358922,22%165,30
43 M. Toldi III 3124,78298955,56%564,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,00159887,50%336,69
SU-54374,88374850,00%838,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,63102862,50%402,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2167,71214728,57%532,99
StuG III Ausf. B4252,14361742,86%457,16
T-45 2130,29259728,57%380,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4570,67508650,00%1653,41
MS-1143,0064633,33%0,00
M3 Stuart388,20122540,00%84,92
T1 Cunningham1128,80200540,00%554,12
Strv m/425300,40251520,00%496,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,8092520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor181,00102520,00%138,38
Panzerjäger I2207,00264560,00%813,19
BDR G1 B5416,80360520,00%556,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6538,60559540,00%683,75
Chi-Ni2146,002164100,00%792,86
M22110,75225450,00%347,34
Lago4648,25689450,00%3329,46
10TP3352,75449425,00%1543,36
M2 Light2310,25300425,00%1158,49
Cruiser Mk. II2198,2519840,00%679,52
Object 25791502,75968475,00%1440,25
Churchill III 5816,501201450,00%2184,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,002453100,00%343,78
AT 77794,337693100,00%1003,76
D2350,502122100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31123,00832100,00%261,00
7TP2342,00545250,00%1514,58
14TP4153,004732100,00%562,32
A-20572,00226250,00%108,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4516,00605250,00%1412,46
KV-220-2 5690,00721250,00%1015,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,003632100,00%264,10
T-28E with F-30 4487,5028020,00%925,22
Super Hellcat 71114,00717250,00%1766,37
Kolohousenka150,002041100,00%261,00
Renault FT131,001421100,00%261,00
4TP1228,007131100,00%1398,05
Sav m/434224,0013210,00%319,04
SU-18288,006310,00%243,21
AT 158550,0027310,00%281,91
M4 Improved 50,004321100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6252,0018510,00%349,37
T-29 3568,009441100,00%3114,22
L-60 20,001701100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51263,00103210,00%4866,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2016-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-07
Left: 2016-02-03