NewLookDown

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34656262650
Ø Tier8,138,318,318,68
Victories1958356,51%1350,00%1350,00%2550,00%
Defeats1473642,52%1246,15%1246,15%2448,00%
Draws3370,97%13,85%13,85%12,00%
Battles survived1075031,02%623,08%623,08%1122,00%
Tanks destroyed437701,26250,96250,96430,86
Destruction ratio1,831,251,251,10
Tanks spotted444291,28271,04271,04561,12
Damage dealt1.926,241.861,771.861,771.788,96
Capture points104390,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points245060,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience707,34904,73904,73856,56
WN71678,411291,741291,741178,40
WN82616,772543,312543,312461,35
Total
Battles34656
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1958356,51%
Defeats1473642,52%
Draws3370,97%
Battles survived1075031,02%
Tanks destroyed437701,26
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted444291,28
Damage dealt1.926,24
Capture points104390,30
Defense points245060,71
Experience707,34
WN71678,41
WN82616,77
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed250,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt1.861,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience904,73
WN71291,74
WN82543,31
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed250,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt1.861,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience904,73
WN71291,74
WN82543,31
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,68
Victories2550,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1122,00%
Tanks destroyed430,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted561,12
Damage dealt1.788,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,56
WN71178,40
WN82461,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.214,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points492,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience635,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt2.214,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points492,45
Experience635,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,660,000,000,00
Capture points320,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience417,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws57,81%
Battles survived2031,25%
Tanks destroyed490,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted630,98
Damage dealt1.128,66
Capture points320,50
Defense points430,67
Experience417,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4148,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,060,000,000,00
Capture points1161,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience462,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4148,81%
Defeats4250,00%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived3035,71%
Tanks destroyed670,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted770,92
Damage dealt760,06
Capture points1161,38
Defense points280,33
Experience462,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories8565,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4434,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6348,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1431,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,410,000,000,00
Capture points150,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6485,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience787,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories8565,89%
Defeats4434,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6348,84%
Tanks destroyed1431,11
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted1090,84
Damage dealt1.382,41
Capture points150,12
Defense points6485,02
Experience787,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2335000
Victories125553,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106245,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87037,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21110,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21590,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,070,000,000,00
Capture points25231,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38941,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience456,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles2335
Victories125553,75%
Defeats106245,48%
Draws180,77%
Battles survived87037,26%
Tanks destroyed21110,90
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted21590,92
Damage dealt950,07
Capture points25231,08
Defense points38941,67
Experience456,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories11742,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15656,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7627,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.727,800,000,000,00
Capture points2841,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience519,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories11742,55%
Defeats15656,73%
Draws20,73%
Battles survived7627,64%
Tanks destroyed2040,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1520,55
Damage dealt1.727,80
Capture points2841,03
Defense points1340,49
Experience519,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81707,06793329956,17%2805,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82216,73925172056,10%3233,29
Panhard EBR 105101500,47689113751,19%1955,16
IS-382197,52731105962,04%3355,23
IS-7102973,3071797057,84%3037,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102741,7660793352,63%2639,92
Object 140102818,8665880654,71%2920,92
M2 Light2441,0955478670,36%2969,21
T92 HMC101926,9752563453,15%1729,36
T110E5102995,9077852858,14%2924,79
FV4005 Stage II102421,3662945750,55%2008,55
T-54 ltwt.91309,8957644653,14%2201,03
Cromwell61207,4069541458,21%3083,91
T-4481529,9061940057,25%2580,86
M53/M5591587,5852839059,49%1758,37
Leopard 1102800,5575438550,39%2473,17
TS-5 82215,3789837958,05%2953,28
Object 268102740,3156937352,28%2217,06
T-34-8561114,4258736060,56%2801,31
T3281716,0562635756,02%2348,78
M54 Renegade 82369,29109434059,41%3200,67
M10391960,5464233852,66%2042,04
Object 430U103466,8191733759,05%3911,99
AMX 13 7571159,6066033652,68%2911,10
AMX 13 9091514,9262733059,39%2704,67
TVP T 50/51102755,1072832548,62%2575,27
T2971737,0571832166,98%2921,73
Grille 15102672,5761332152,65%2149,73
SU-130PM 81948,9490531356,55%2143,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8905,7173031250,64%1809,61
Object 260 103083,6875730856,49%2761,51
60TP Lewandowskiego103076,4882430249,67%2640,33
T-5492058,5968230256,95%2438,37
M48A5 Patton102966,9868930056,67%2972,16
M40/M4381595,2649829351,54%1798,79
Object 70492586,1461729157,04%2354,41
SU-10061168,7254627659,42%2557,79
STG Guard 81950,6387927459,12%2905,96
T-1092547,8075125758,75%3244,63
STB-1103127,8090325260,32%3219,59
O-I Experimental51136,0760623666,10%2941,92
AMX 50 B102971,0382323657,63%2737,64
WZ-111 model 1-492254,4476523353,22%2773,83
O-Ho81587,7960622555,56%2080,11
Škoda T 2561151,1461921864,68%2910,44
AE Phase I 92828,0184921859,63%3487,20
IS-6 B 81915,6593420357,14%2674,97
T-100 LT101374,5764119947,24%1638,16
M4A1 Sherman5992,9760719869,19%4241,35
LTTB81057,3054819549,74%2165,88
Object 277102964,2582919552,82%2831,04
T-345757,8049219363,73%2675,28
ISU-15281986,2170219360,62%2515,09
IS71612,5063519061,05%2618,06
SU-15271354,2551817858,43%2215,02
Super Conqueror103107,1990717759,32%2891,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4736,9949217464,94%2930,84
113102888,5363617447,13%2663,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92142,0379016755,09%2467,84
M661079,3952416654,22%1984,15
Type 4 Heavy91780,7966216651,81%1667,45
Object 261101699,6159216547,27%1401,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5693,3134315653,21%1696,37
Lorraine 40 t 81892,4086715160,93%2791,47
M1271217,5646715056,00%1725,92
Strv 103B102591,8274714857,43%1967,38
M46 Patton92763,0593914659,59%3487,98
IS-271525,9763914563,45%2387,36
O-Ni71484,3167114163,83%2333,35
11081445,1760413953,24%1780,59
STA-2 82045,58113913966,19%3784,90
Ares 90102403,4895513456,72%2237,37
AMX ELC bis5881,2252113351,13%4063,57
Vz. 55103286,4782213256,06%2879,13
T1 Heavy5882,1559513266,67%2350,14
FV3046838,8041113255,30%1660,31
T57 Heavy102938,5576113256,82%2498,59
T-4371216,7667413158,78%2273,74
Object 252U 81926,9992913059,23%2386,44
122 TM 82187,44107412958,14%3022,30
M446901,3140012753,54%1719,15
MT-256535,9344612758,27%1692,01
T-54 first prototype 81524,3387312653,17%2368,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61010,0258412560,80%2798,94
M4A1 FL 10 61172,7769511960,50%2426,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81076,5483811653,45%2249,60
T 55A 92278,0261610949,54%2562,34
TNH T Vz. 5192793,8286410851,85%3137,97
Bishop5584,9934510566,67%1475,72
E 100102919,5973110454,81%2640,54
KV-151094,7863710461,54%3290,16
Ares 8592337,83101110361,17%2669,10
AMX 12 t6854,6850910250,00%2679,91
AMX AC mle. 4881824,228809355,91%2220,17
T2071439,226209156,04%2484,45
T26E5 Patriot 81710,898869148,35%2292,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4551,015149056,67%2471,88
Rinoceronte102874,777558643,02%2326,61
KR-1113581,7412068565,88%2777,62
Type T-345784,564588455,95%2871,57
Object 26392661,639178052,50%2789,74
T-29 3413,224007848,72%1770,21
Hotchkiss H352376,084497767,53%2688,26
AMX 50 Foch92235,657627748,05%2215,38
Type 586861,704687653,95%1792,81
SU-855632,294047561,33%1785,84
O-I61069,665617364,38%2260,48
AMX 50 Foch B102872,297987365,75%2429,11
T77 81990,158607354,79%2557,47
Chimera 81970,728117255,56%2429,17
Object 268 Version 4102944,077367161,97%2427,79
VK 100.01 (P)81609,827076646,97%1827,34
T803113553,1411126659,09%2660,20
Ares 7582068,3211496558,46%2938,13
T28 Concept 71332,676246456,25%2213,94
WZ-111 model 5A103068,409306365,08%3239,36
Škoda T 245704,004526266,13%2426,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6692975,2711896267,74%3832,94
Emil I82043,728236162,30%2978,34
VK 30.01 (P)61233,165686155,74%2791,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3326,384106154,10%2004,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7844,883476050,00%1219,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5712,366405952,54%2327,96
Renault FT 75 BS2214,052005860,34%1495,73
Kranvagn103121,007135549,09%2670,35
E 7592875,359165550,91%3268,76
Toro 92167,518275541,82%1995,38
Leo71542,567445462,96%2962,48
Panther II81331,566935448,15%1787,89
BZ-75102966,8510965367,92%2540,54
KV-1371115,795245257,69%2161,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102064,885685257,69%1585,74
Cruiser Mk. II2426,373785164,71%2817,74
Škoda T 5092411,359394957,14%2933,99
TNH 105/100082295,8810974951,02%3604,47
Jagdpanzer E 100103231,108694953,06%2352,45
T92 81103,947414744,68%2145,90
Hotchkiss EBR7856,414634643,48%1845,00
T-505286,843504546,67%895,69
M3 Lee4398,163164445,45%1557,25
121B 102569,935804447,73%2194,38
Maus102444,288544358,14%2225,50
ISU-152K 82028,338914358,14%2302,71
FV215b 103299,7410034259,52%3384,56
Tiger-Maus 92411,5110304156,10%2312,64
MKA 2357,514213953,85%1722,30
M415863,323803852,63%1555,31
Super Hellcat 71210,846043860,53%2128,20
CS-4471347,146453638,89%1931,63
Crusader6681,805703554,29%2674,56
BZ-79113974,9112153560,00%2753,17
StuG IV 5648,712923537,14%1529,78
Ikv 1035719,485423366,67%2035,12
T28 Prototype81961,189033348,48%2382,13
AT 25694,774073053,33%1953,71
Emil II92182,557532958,62%2107,01
Tiger (P)71461,637692751,85%2393,18
Ikv 65 Alt II61032,354682653,85%2032,67
Birch Gun4288,202462568,00%1166,54
Churchill I5771,755312475,00%1998,58
Cruiser Mk. III3383,424142450,00%2403,74
T25/271742,177022445,83%2847,02
BT-7 artillery 3424,964532462,50%2068,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071020,224862343,48%1484,91
T1 Cunningham1252,273352259,09%1987,58
Kunze Panzer 92131,008062254,55%2174,91
Nashorn6686,383082147,62%1007,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6811,386732152,38%2323,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 103200,409922050,00%2237,25
E 50 Ausf. M102631,559772055,00%2771,03
T-116 3416,904342075,00%2462,60
Valentine3464,373691963,16%2483,61
Ares 90 C112371,746351926,32%1359,84
Strv 103-092347,786521827,78%2258,58
M2 Medium Tank3302,002521741,18%1128,12
Valentine AT4308,652771752,94%902,21
SU-10181232,356881741,18%1399,00
M10 RBFM 5928,694921631,25%2371,91
Matilda4649,004701580,00%2360,76
Caernarvon81657,279081546,67%2134,99
AMX AC mle. 4671001,075581457,14%1415,33
Marder 38T4625,363601457,14%1834,71
Archer5604,643471464,29%1520,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81425,216531450,00%1453,27
Object 43093041,5410581330,77%3239,94
L-60 2213,313191346,15%1118,76
T2 Medium Tank2270,582981258,33%1592,81
Charioteer81544,917211145,45%1982,00
T-50-2 6848,186381136,36%2595,70
Alecto4459,402911040,00%1240,56
Sexton I 3281,203051060,00%936,33
T-463247,22292955,56%1129,49
IS-6 81253,44505922,22%1049,90
B.U.G.I.61492,14923785,71%3068,68
E 5091570,431050785,71%1581,05
Patton the Tank 91832,14851757,14%1988,97
T-262272,00173616,67%1280,65
Char Mle. 75 91654,50764650,00%2117,98
Kolohousenka1173,00160520,00%687,50
Ikv 723385,40312580,00%1334,18
Leichttraktor1176,00299560,00%949,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2152,60165560,00%555,83
43 M. Toldi III 3245,80426580,00%1463,30
T6982197,001117475,00%3502,20
Black Prince II 71268,25881450,00%2090,06
KV-1SA 5882,50669475,00%2148,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2296,755764100,00%1567,53
AMR 35 2369,25545475,00%2558,43
M56 Scorpion 71539,25886450,00%2568,03
Pvlvv fm/422152,0010830,00%378,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61175,67704333,33%3639,63
Windhund 82688,3311943100,00%3239,05
T78 61376,3310963100,00%2233,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I1225,50245250,00%1107,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 253,002072100,00%266,69
Marder II343,00105250,00%79,88
Strv fm/211341,003871100,00%2299,76
Strv m/382446,005531100,00%3241,36
Strv m/40L3214,0018010,00%538,77
P26/404210,0020610,00%339,97
T1 HMC241,003710,00%0,00
T309764,007641100,00%561,44
MS-11190,0013610,00%938,81
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3163,0013710,00%227,10
KV-5 8549,0048610,00%315,37
Ashbringer 102011,0013891100,00%1576,98
Tetrarch 20,007910,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3414,004041100,00%1187,20
Chi-Go 71068,0053910,00%938,77
Fantôme 9304,009241100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-11
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2016-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2016-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-11-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-09-09