NavitheRipper

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20141003
Ø Tier6,950,000,008,67
Victories1028451,06%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats961047,71%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws2471,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived513225,48%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed174930,8700,0000,0031,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,003,00
Tanks spotted237001,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,890,000,001.776,00
Capture points135150,6700,0000,0031,00
Defense points121060,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,650,000,00916,67
WN71159,150,000,001278,62
WN81450,980,000,002760,49
Total
Battles20141
Ø Tier6,95
Victories1028451,06%
Defeats961047,71%
Draws2471,23%
Battles survived513225,48%
Tanks destroyed174930,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted237001,18
Damage dealt1.006,89
Capture points135150,67
Defense points121060,60
Experience514,65
WN71159,15
WN81450,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.776,00
Capture points31,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,67
WN71278,62
WN82760,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt747,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt126,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt126,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515000
Victories28354,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22042,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16031,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5431,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,030,000,000,00
Capture points3680,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4530,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles515
Victories28354,95%
Defeats22042,72%
Draws122,33%
Battles survived16031,07%
Tanks destroyed3700,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5431,05
Damage dealt642,03
Capture points3680,71
Defense points4530,88
Experience390,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4547,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4951,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,980,000,000,00
Capture points130,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience546,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4547,37%
Defeats4951,58%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3435,79%
Tanks destroyed750,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted810,85
Damage dealt1.319,98
Capture points130,14
Defense points2172,28
Experience546,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4663,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,220,000,000,00
Capture points2062,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2534,72%
Defeats4663,89%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed390,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted410,57
Damage dealt975,22
Capture points2062,86
Defense points00,00
Experience442,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories6336,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11163,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3821,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,430,000,000,00
Capture points1590,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories6336,00%
Defeats11163,43%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived3821,71%
Tanks destroyed760,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1040,59
Damage dealt1.463,43
Capture points1590,91
Defense points820,47
Experience593,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (172)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (P)6899,32569381555,94%1898,40
KV-856983,26544107356,57%2019,88
Grille5692,7940383455,52%1751,84
IS-381517,7365569853,01%2035,55
Ferdinand81744,1361361753,16%2222,26
IS-7101651,8357158344,77%1261,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,1428554248,34%958,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101763,2352653946,94%1269,31
Jagdtiger91808,4463553151,41%1707,70
AMX 13 909650,5748345044,00%753,00
Tiger (P)71148,5854243854,79%1749,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91490,4063941851,20%1487,20
T-1091565,7054337847,35%1553,76
AMX ELC bis5306,6632437644,15%918,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81223,6755533550,75%1586,93
IS71166,4062529754,21%1907,57
E 7591580,2271729551,53%1455,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81075,5249129149,83%1130,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81039,8256928345,23%1039,86
Tiger II81347,5763625858,53%1762,91
T28 Prototype81228,3053623350,21%1292,16
AMX 13 10510728,2842922539,56%547,90
T3091155,5547622341,26%777,43
AMX AC mle. 4881084,3756021646,30%1105,65
S35 CA5574,1929919850,00%1373,03
Churchill VII6897,6052218251,10%1945,11
Tiger I71213,5864817954,19%1711,52
E 100101549,4858917749,15%1093,48
T110E4101619,0955316348,47%1124,33
AMX 12 t6390,4136616251,23%986,12
T25/27867,2263316152,17%1265,11
M7 Priest3502,8522316045,63%1694,44
M66927,7954215453,90%1491,93
AMX 50 Foch91400,5250414142,55%1057,25
AMX AC mle. 467844,2244013850,00%1212,88
T3281192,0852213644,12%1261,01
M415874,6834213349,62%1483,63
AMX 13 757444,9548013255,30%844,50
G.W. Tiger91073,5560313151,15%905,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,2822412751,97%441,62
G.W. Panther7879,0658812750,39%1015,15
T1 Cunningham1147,5324612050,83%887,03
ARL V396657,2339811646,55%1238,16
Type 586629,6346010857,41%1258,46
KV-15502,0136410649,06%1068,41
M374232,4215210349,51%705,82
T1 Heavy5785,674589951,52%1670,83
Panther II8878,584839836,73%854,12
Churchill I5660,964509665,63%1764,11
Panther7710,564439440,43%907,74
Maus101679,505888844,32%1130,15
Taschenratte112170,809888550,59%1245,49
VK 30.02 (M)6765,454668057,50%1533,99
Hummel6703,325657944,30%995,37
Somua SAu 404258,401917850,00%622,49
M18 Hellcat6524,684937159,15%919,39
Object 268 Version V 101617,275117146,48%1043,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9853,285726939,13%574,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101280,744346835,29%689,68
Indien-Panzer8920,156476648,48%1036,45
UDES 038934,095726446,88%777,55
MT-256478,343936246,77%1355,25
M1039824,835435945,76%547,80
M5A1 Stuart4235,622525844,83%654,71
LTG7441,764525844,83%701,07
AMX 404131,461885048,00%330,71
T-29 3472,964715060,00%2050,97
Ikv 1035418,693764850,00%906,62
CS-6310798,206434546,67%385,49
BT-74173,911844339,53%395,33
A-205124,511914351,16%270,21
T110E5101984,458144245,24%1450,51
Type T-345351,763404139,02%835,51
LHMTV8599,686334151,22%981,28
Sturmpanzer II4263,031624050,00%808,48
Super Hellcat 7748,954383946,15%943,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,572713756,76%924,46
AMX 50 Foch B101148,264843542,86%567,60
T-284231,152333461,76%672,19
Pawlack Tank6823,475833441,18%1140,53
M-II-Y71157,298593450,00%1633,10
BZ-587825,526143141,94%807,01
VK 30.02 (D)7840,465622828,57%1134,15
T1 HMC2177,331492762,96%1153,32
KV-26401,893282759,26%612,18
Object 277101422,485522729,63%808,76
Renault UE 573245,442162548,00%783,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6669,005702548,00%970,84
IS-27906,756772458,33%1103,14
Valentine3333,713012458,33%1367,59
AMX 383102,961782373,91%347,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,501842259,09%459,21
Sav m/434314,594272259,09%966,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6633,233132240,91%923,69
T2971200,236222245,45%1404,29
T-463219,191992138,10%804,84
Covenanter5302,242992133,33%785,56
T-505148,005362166,67%501,57
M10 Wolverine5626,754432060,00%1575,27
Škoda T 256381,263611942,11%472,79
Cruiser Mk. II2126,951791942,11%369,21
M-III-Y8776,955891936,84%577,98
Crusader6372,174981833,33%1042,36
T-34-17569,475601747,06%718,65
G.W. E 10010930,246131752,94%755,45
M3 Light 3172,242301770,59%908,35
Cruiser Mk. I1132,442081675,00%713,71
T404460,634501650,00%1176,48
E 65 Zwilling 81016,475901526,67%574,33
FCM 2C 3587,805931546,67%2128,72
BT-22103,211021428,57%236,40
Type 1 Chi-He4394,003411435,71%1083,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7539,213671428,57%446,97
Panzerjäger I295,001121353,85%211,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8313,463991361,54%476,33
M3 Stuart3143,172561266,67%595,57
T28 Concept 71146,926681241,67%1451,58
Renault FT AC2218,821771145,45%774,38
T1E6 238,64861136,36%0,00
Valiant 5158,092401145,45%112,38
GSOR the TANK 9842,304921050,00%606,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4172,89196922,22%253,89
GSR 3301 Setter792,67355933,33%0,82
StuG IV 5258,44261933,33%360,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,3882825,00%271,02
T6 Medium4548,75366837,50%1278,06
Leichttraktor1116,43224742,86%394,88
Type 5 Heavy101798,29714728,57%937,16
Patton the Tank 91324,86537742,86%1137,47
Hotchkiss H35276,00149666,67%306,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,17159650,00%338,99
LTP 3228,50228616,67%969,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,60412520,00%910,03
Strv 103-091129,00791580,00%882,85
A-447494,60550540,00%497,87
T-50-2 6422,60457560,00%1137,76
BT-7 artillery 3265,60316560,00%898,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,50203450,00%752,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2180,50166450,00%671,21
T56 GMC3138,75343475,00%511,95
Leopard Prototyp A9988,00488425,00%519,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,00282425,00%1291,00
MKA 2685,00712425,00%2885,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6529,25478450,00%1229,87
T7 Combat Car 2108,75151425,00%289,94
M446652,67509333,33%967,25
LTTB8380,33638366,67%608,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 580,67173333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5386,00471366,67%998,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 538,67236366,67%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,50314250,00%824,43
Renault FT1177,00282250,00%933,28
Renault NC-311166,0017320,00%784,38
T-262197,002312100,00%1121,84
T-62A10628,508342100,00%444,23
Black Prince II 7735,00709250,00%923,81
Windhund 8648,0025920,00%325,12
Straussler V–4/40 3579,00388250,00%2728,08
Fantôme 9622,5027920,00%274,50
Strv fm/211294,0038310,00%1793,22
Škoda T 245100,008610,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,0010110,00%461,56
M2 Light2117,002781100,00%503,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001361100,00%261,00
MS-1156,0011510,00%33,59
Object 752 91186,0031710,00%578,89
TS-60 91372,0014991100,00%1243,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2232,0024210,00%723,46
T-116 3293,0017210,00%911,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8493,006171100,00%444,26
43 M. Toldi III 30,004910,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71009,009651100,00%1330,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2017-10-28