N3gRuT0s

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206070114435
Ø Tier8,300,008,859,35
Victories1145255,57%00,00%6758,77%25558,62%
Defeats890743,22%00,00%4337,72%17239,54%
Draws2481,20%00,00%43,51%81,84%
Battles survived622130,19%00,00%4539,47%16938,85%
Tanks destroyed232461,1300,001631,436131,41
Destruction ratio1,620,002,362,30
Tanks spotted308771,5000,002141,889202,11
Damage dealt1.936,960,002.564,652.853,56
Capture points82040,4000,00380,331250,29
Defense points90520,4400,0050,041650,38
Experience763,140,001.129,331.035,86
WN71581,410,001886,711934,66
WN82371,970,003141,913509,27
Total
Battles20607
Ø Tier8,30
Victories1145255,57%
Defeats890743,22%
Draws2481,20%
Battles survived622130,19%
Tanks destroyed232461,13
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted308771,50
Damage dealt1.936,96
Capture points82040,40
Defense points90520,44
Experience763,14
WN71581,41
WN82371,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,85
Victories6758,77%
Defeats4337,72%
Draws43,51%
Battles survived4539,47%
Tanks destroyed1631,43
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted2141,88
Damage dealt2.564,65
Capture points380,33
Defense points50,04
Experience1.129,33
WN71886,71
WN83141,91
Past 30 days
Battles435
Ø Tier9,35
Victories25558,62%
Defeats17239,54%
Draws81,84%
Battles survived16938,85%
Tanks destroyed6131,41
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted9202,11
Damage dealt2.853,56
Capture points1250,29
Defense points1650,38
Experience1.035,86
WN71934,66
WN83509,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt482,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,220,000,000,00
Capture points110,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4626,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience611,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2534,72%
Tanks destroyed550,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted781,08
Damage dealt1.578,22
Capture points110,15
Defense points4626,42
Experience611,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories20446,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22351,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13029,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5321,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,490,000,000,00
Capture points5671,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10142,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience467,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories20446,68%
Defeats22351,03%
Draws102,29%
Battles survived13029,75%
Tanks destroyed2880,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5321,22
Damage dealt1.158,49
Capture points5671,30
Defense points10142,32
Experience467,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2136,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3662,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.147,810,000,000,00
Capture points601,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience549,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2136,21%
Defeats3662,07%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed340,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted520,90
Damage dealt2.147,81
Capture points601,03
Defense points340,59
Experience549,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101715,7073970055,57%2371,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81648,8366962150,89%1897,89
Object 140102485,8783059856,52%2628,91
Leopard 1103044,7983756360,21%2934,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82093,64116950862,80%3097,90
Strv S1 81616,0559147353,70%2038,17
SU-122-44 7998,1950843951,48%1430,41
T-34-856547,4736443144,78%977,08
T-1092020,6366040154,11%2249,91
IS-381521,7368538354,05%1949,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82102,43108336656,83%3186,38
Object 430U102646,3280835150,71%2436,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81591,3070834852,01%1846,81
Concept 1B 93278,69127134468,90%3568,51
STB-1102751,9784933754,90%2790,67
IS-7102755,5078833554,93%2685,56
Object 260 103320,2198633458,38%3163,73
Chrysler K GF 81459,8872133353,15%1946,75
T110E4103002,3580729155,33%2480,88
IS7947,0052229056,21%1331,40
Object 703 Version II 82064,58110428464,44%2777,73
KV-26881,9048227955,20%1705,21
Centurion Action X102707,5581027154,61%2686,18
UDES 15/16103132,8797027057,78%3213,50
BT-22221,9829726156,32%1370,02
LT-432 81357,0299624657,72%3304,71
T-4481485,8273423754,01%2469,51
Vz. 55103087,8396923263,79%2575,78
Leopard Prototyp A92468,0091023057,83%3026,70
Object 705A102504,0079122949,78%2057,97
Object 279 early 103469,90106822964,63%2665,30
Type 64 6574,5246022749,78%1530,16
Object 25792029,2074419959,80%2252,64
Ho-Ri 3104202,96105819062,63%3750,71
Super Conqueror103863,35108918160,77%3838,79
114 SP2 103247,6685817958,10%2536,96
T110E5103893,71115017561,71%4155,19
Kranvagn103035,8792817259,30%2895,44
Object 277102233,5273717258,14%1869,45
E 50 Ausf. M103363,37100816965,09%3648,33
E 100102913,8482316756,29%2645,15
FV4005 Stage II102119,3858816651,20%1661,26
T-5491412,3563415651,92%1497,30
121B 103360,3779615563,87%3949,07
T-50-2 61000,4685015355,56%3464,85
Object 268 Version 4102479,2582314865,54%2105,26
S-517908,2945514652,74%1072,82
M4A1 Sherman5613,4646414463,19%1949,47
AMX M4 mle. 54103340,6689914157,45%2931,01
T-345100,2416813942,45%31,58
CS-63103313,1998113557,04%3658,22
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8992,4153112850,78%1289,73
Grille 15102595,9573311758,97%2135,83
SU-14-281325,1364711050,00%1550,02
WZ-1328885,7950110758,88%1677,32
Centurion Mk. 7/192352,31101410460,58%2967,89
Grille5468,2034610345,63%976,37
T3092216,958849748,45%2073,78
A-205131,322389450,00%357,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92594,2310969464,89%3012,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4316,292789349,46%725,61
STA-181483,958819361,29%2497,39
Object 43092045,928629354,84%2102,74
Centurion Mk. I81371,598658854,55%2050,40
Charioteer81832,358228846,59%2293,84
WZ-132-1101437,316498754,02%1887,15
Object 261101470,926428451,19%1200,24
KV-137274,492598333,73%149,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5225,592488254,88%502,73
Type 6192191,569398058,75%2347,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92601,848578052,50%2488,48
Object 26392477,849858062,50%2588,44
WZ-1317573,324147847,44%1179,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81816,267387852,56%1900,15
TNH T Vz. 5192577,5810207757,14%2689,89
Strv 103-091984,607697549,33%1722,03
Cobra 92413,319517556,00%2474,32
TVP T 50/51103056,328977152,11%3009,34
SU-10181424,617447150,70%1685,32
Škoda T 5092830,7311747067,14%3542,92
T-437828,574917050,00%1468,13
Covenanter5122,742486955,07%346,82
Strv 103B102830,598106852,94%2496,05
HWK 1281248,787926750,75%2457,27
E 7592467,489466650,00%2556,49
Hummel6538,262926240,32%598,69
M18 Hellcat61344,828536160,66%2959,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68969,197675954,24%1888,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102969,158335455,56%2949,30
Tiger 131 6833,504585451,85%1476,46
Emil II92456,4210335354,72%2578,40
212A91538,418195164,71%1421,39
Pz.Sfl. IVb4196,671794946,94%433,68
M40/M438955,606074847,92%873,00
Prototipo Standard B92384,919524744,68%2375,74
Tiger II81916,159574759,57%2494,37
Panhard EBR 9091193,518774748,94%2121,42
CS-5992646,2610294645,65%3141,49
FV4004 Conway92385,548844665,22%2477,54
Spähpanzer Ru 25191339,498604557,78%2354,19
TS-54 82684,2714734573,33%4019,10
Emil I82403,9513014479,55%3695,01
Ikv 1035602,073334351,16%1577,95
T675368,232834346,51%728,38
P.44 Pantera81746,749584257,14%2755,55
TNH 105/100082061,7911244266,67%3180,48
UDES 1691987,007744233,33%1976,63
AMX 65 t81313,837674245,24%1534,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8631,937594170,73%1220,98
Dicker Max 61621,9310014168,29%3561,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7936,737474050,00%2273,37
Škoda T 56 82372,4310954055,00%2682,95
T2971795,9710993961,54%2630,65
Comet71286,778863964,10%2333,99
Char Futur 4 92318,159263956,41%2354,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101801,748463852,63%2707,07
StuG III Ausf. G5282,891933729,73%375,55
KV-15780,704773756,76%1842,23
Leo71526,819763655,56%2917,47
Object 70592032,687933467,65%1931,46
CS-5381639,708543348,48%2667,83
AMX M4 mle. 5193033,7012483369,70%3383,77
ELC EVEN 90 8584,706943363,64%1114,92
Tiger I71544,758853243,75%2075,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,312933262,50%410,66
AMX ELC bis5284,502783256,25%1038,91
Panther71255,5210203164,52%2388,94
Ho-Ri 192645,5510303164,52%2534,45
T71 CMCD7759,837823053,33%1840,14
Panzerjäger I2136,931542937,93%323,33
Ho-Ri 281854,489242948,28%2329,73
T376823,416412931,03%2380,81
M2 Medium Tank3129,931792842,86%286,74
T28 Prototype82033,399302850,00%2821,75
BT-74166,222992759,26%750,82
AMX M4 mle. 4571506,509362657,69%2635,27
IS-M81382,466182657,69%1798,88
G.W. Panther7737,244212560,00%854,74
Strv 7461153,389222479,17%2645,72
T25/271571,299292458,33%2926,14
T3281281,488732360,87%1576,64
Marder II361,831482365,22%203,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,832152330,43%285,97
Cruiser Mk. III382,871152334,78%154,33
E 5092555,1710592347,83%3416,72
Sturer Emil71454,527662343,48%2378,14
M446838,485402326,09%1431,01
TVP VTU Koncept81392,009132259,09%2399,71
WZ-132A9924,145682245,45%1094,97
Panther II81576,099062254,55%2419,45
Conqueror92029,488242161,90%2082,04
Challenger71358,058002152,38%2359,38
BT-7 artillery 3578,005422161,90%2754,77
M5A1 Stuart4380,103622060,00%1685,32
Vz. 44-171573,008792070,00%2384,25
UDES 0381323,256832050,00%1478,03
SU-85B4139,101562045,00%128,18
T-29 3333,503112040,00%1267,46
UDES 14 Alt 581988,8910411957,89%3453,79
M10392159,689181947,37%2136,68
VK 28.016640,476161947,37%2116,74
T26E5 Patriot 81331,428551942,11%1515,03
StuG IV 5562,263181963,16%1443,62
SU-855358,172761844,44%591,25
Wespe3139,891611838,89%267,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102540,448621866,67%1971,77
LT vz. 383135,061811747,06%374,15
60TP Lewandowskiego103120,299871758,82%2637,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61160,297381758,82%3312,56
Ikv 65 Alt II61005,064131643,75%1698,39
VK 36.01 (H)61505,939921566,67%3130,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza92238,6710811560,00%2234,43
Caernarvon81963,879031573,33%2422,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,002201546,67%403,76
T82 HMC4310,402281540,00%804,99
M127717,365591435,71%612,03
Loyd Gun Carriage2147,141881464,29%976,94
T2 Light Tank 255,081571338,46%3,10
Type T-345430,583391258,33%1342,91
Chi-To SP71724,9210391250,00%2576,93
TOG II* 61022,507731275,00%2102,72
53TP Markowskiego82556,0912831172,73%4828,11
D23309,502921040,00%1208,15
B14339,303281060,00%1042,90
Strv m/425609,704861050,00%1623,33
T499858,308491050,00%1296,96
Crusader692,67166933,33%1,05
CS-4471800,441205977,78%2844,69
M3 Stuart3212,50271875,00%964,79
LT vz. 35255,13103825,00%3,10
VK 30.01 (H)5972,38706875,00%2557,10
Renault UE 573119,75167862,50%323,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102034,25695850,00%1312,53
M-IV-Y 81762,881103875,00%2316,54
Cromwell6652,00487757,14%1398,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6685,14512742,86%832,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6665,57458757,14%1312,26
G.W. Tiger (P)8433,57205728,57%180,40
Ikv 723302,33272666,67%1075,43
T2 Medium Tank2145,67174650,00%614,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,6792633,33%3,10
AE Phase I 92223,17993666,67%2492,43
M3 Lee4340,00282560,00%1498,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,20240520,00%150,09
Tetrarch 2234,20255540,00%1100,35
T 55A 92894,2013905100,00%3503,56
T1 Cunningham146,75148475,00%272,20
Renault FT144,2565425,00%0,00
Leichttraktor177,00106425,00%91,54
M2 Light Tank2113,67292366,67%485,93
Black Prince72150,67732333,33%3380,23
Sav m/434572,674993100,00%2243,96
SU-76M495,33181366,67%268,14
T-54 first prototype 81225,33825366,67%1713,09
Lago4269,003922100,00%838,05
4TP174,007120,00%49,39
Pvlvv fm/422133,5010120,00%304,53
Renault FT AC2141,50130250,00%399,47
SU-100M171410,00611250,00%1963,02
M53/M5591108,5056820,00%887,37
Valentine II 446,50119250,00%107,11
Kolohousenka12,001561100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21185,0013210,00%193,23
Renault Otsu10,003110,00%0,00
ST vz. 3941189,007351100,00%6671,98
Škoda T 2561347,007231100,00%3378,67
D120,001771100,00%261,00
AMX 4040,003310,00%0,00
MS-1189,0013810,00%255,54
T-1506570,0017310,00%727,58
Obsidian 82006,0015141100,00%2695,02
Kunze Panzer 92230,0014571100,00%2523,87
L-60 258,005011100,00%279,25
MTLS-1G14 381,004310,00%31,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 450,0015410,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71843,007471100,00%3835,47
43 M. Toldi III 30,001810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-01-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-31
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2020-04-12