Mr_Fazek007

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1612103765
Ø Tier7,770,009,229,49
Victories937558,15%00,00%2464,86%4061,54%
Defeats657740,80%00,00%1335,14%2538,46%
Draws1691,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived593036,78%00,00%1643,24%2944,62%
Tanks destroyed235031,4600,00601,62981,51
Destruction ratio2,310,002,862,72
Tanks spotted299571,8600,00621,68891,37
Damage dealt2.028,280,002.772,592.887,85
Capture points48570,3000,00120,32120,18
Defense points146120,9100,0000,00110,17
Experience891,060,001.120,681.078,72
WN71978,950,001991,991877,99
WN83080,950,002959,863381,78
Total
Battles16121
Ø Tier7,77
Victories937558,15%
Defeats657740,80%
Draws1691,05%
Battles survived593036,78%
Tanks destroyed235031,46
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted299571,86
Damage dealt2.028,28
Capture points48570,30
Defense points146120,91
Experience891,06
WN71978,95
WN83080,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,22
Victories2464,86%
Defeats1335,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed601,62
Destruction ratio2,86
Tanks spotted621,68
Damage dealt2.772,59
Capture points120,32
Defense points00,00
Experience1.120,68
WN71991,99
WN82959,86
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,49
Victories4061,54%
Defeats2538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2944,62%
Tanks destroyed981,51
Destruction ratio2,72
Tanks spotted891,37
Damage dealt2.887,85
Capture points120,18
Defense points110,17
Experience1.078,72
WN71877,99
WN83381,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories22857,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16341,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16742,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3140,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.998,650,000,000,00
Capture points11142,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2550,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience850,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories22857,87%
Defeats16341,37%
Draws30,76%
Battles survived16742,39%
Tanks destroyed3020,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3140,80
Damage dealt1.998,65
Capture points11142,83
Defense points2550,65
Experience850,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,330,000,000,00
Capture points2524,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience540,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats3057,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,85%
Tanks destroyed270,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted911,75
Damage dealt692,33
Capture points2524,85
Defense points170,33
Experience540,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories21862,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13237,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3721,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,110,000,000,00
Capture points1430,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience786,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories21862,11%
Defeats13037,04%
Draws30,85%
Battles survived13237,61%
Tanks destroyed2570,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3721,06
Damage dealt1.228,11
Capture points1430,41
Defense points1210,34
Experience786,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories14542,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19656,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9126,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2550,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.830,500,000,000,00
Capture points4291,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2240,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience640,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories14542,15%
Defeats19656,98%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived9126,45%
Tanks destroyed2460,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2550,74
Damage dealt1.830,50
Capture points4291,25
Defense points2240,65
Experience640,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81643,47959130960,05%3713,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103855,041141124362,59%3396,53
Type 64 6922,1475581457,86%2795,75
Leopard 1103125,1382975552,32%3207,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191285,7162960847,20%2104,75
Super Conqueror103159,9996847357,29%3018,59
Object 430U102919,0493545260,62%2841,77
LT-432 81764,28110040160,35%4435,12
Leopard Prototyp A92051,1868836752,59%2179,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,2835136555,89%1672,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82396,63124133966,67%3595,89
Panhard EBR 105102440,8696031457,96%3824,88
Panther/M10 71383,5789328758,19%2857,76
T675936,9662328055,36%2837,59
STB-1103394,05107026160,92%3662,00
M54 Renegade 82588,32121425761,87%3646,94
Sherman III5519,8643625452,36%1606,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65103509,54103424759,11%3567,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82811,56134824066,67%4778,41
WZ-111 model 1-492677,49112223165,80%3691,75
Sherman Firefly6690,7540022844,30%1309,67
Caernarvon82655,10132622562,67%4451,25
P.44 Pantera82058,5295321360,56%3664,49
WZ-111 model 5A103476,1199921256,60%3354,37
Object 43092389,3178020752,66%2625,69
M2 Light Tank2349,4247720663,11%2575,33
CS-52 LIS 82474,26120216959,76%3767,60
T 55A 93107,29127115970,44%4310,15
Challenger71035,4056715644,23%1449,76
E 5093288,67121815566,45%4307,48
Spähpanzer SP I C71058,7076214853,38%2236,16
M46 Patton92827,54109013560,00%3735,66
Charioteer82196,5894013458,96%3542,41
STA-182050,84105412961,24%3395,43
Prototipo Standard B93209,21117612364,23%4026,56
T-4481373,9877812256,56%2118,13
T-4371174,1681711557,39%2322,17
AMX 12 t61304,48101311268,75%6352,46
TS-5 82049,88101311255,36%2471,91
Conqueror91747,458039850,00%1587,75
Type 5861087,518679759,79%2844,85
T-34-85M 61615,9612509578,95%3701,50
AMX ELC bis5845,398349266,30%4793,23
VK 28.016414,625329147,25%1082,83
T-50-2 61256,5210318960,67%5508,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103473,4910478951,69%2754,50
T-34-856963,566878151,85%2100,74
Grant4179,631757945,57%416,30
T-1093168,7812467660,53%4658,94
M40/M4381250,407117550,67%1222,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3384,475147462,16%1604,29
SU-855471,213267150,70%1145,85
STA-2 81617,809857058,57%2675,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5367,493846949,28%1340,22
KV-151269,9811076481,25%5115,42
AMX 50 12092377,689566360,32%2700,79
FV4004 Conway92364,829186258,06%2486,98
StuG III Ausf. G51409,759285969,49%5125,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4624,205535957,63%3112,17
AMX 50 B103273,029395850,00%3084,93
Char Futur 4 93237,6711755863,79%3265,71
GSOR 1008 82426,0610375044,00%2654,24
AMX 50 10082082,6910134858,33%2957,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza93189,4211894868,75%3467,96
SU-85B4361,462514850,00%872,24
Churchill VII6932,436504759,57%2031,55
AMX 13 7571914,5313344765,96%7396,96
11081551,438504650,00%1914,43
Type 62 71604,6912114568,89%5255,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4897,967234568,89%3702,96
Black Prince71232,806904566,67%2062,29
AE Phase I 93018,0912444475,00%3375,69
VK 100.01 (P)81998,0910634362,79%2799,12
Stuart I-IV379,281354037,50%63,47
P.43 bis6862,705973740,54%1575,29
Churchill I5673,894563652,78%1538,39
M10 RBFM 5835,925153655,56%2048,24
Panzerjäger I2115,741173542,86%241,97
IS-271616,368523351,52%2483,22
Hotchkiss EBR71125,599183259,38%3113,48
UDES 14 Alt 582283,1910413138,71%3822,39
Object 274a 82034,8411163161,29%2694,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93750,3914223167,74%4369,27
P.43 ter71295,278323050,00%2225,93
Bretagne Panther 61413,8311443063,33%3746,55
SU-1006909,344702955,17%1791,89
Type T-345644,075442948,28%2105,74
Cruiser Mk. III3241,212842951,72%1482,54
FV4005 Stage II102731,437822850,00%2268,08
T-345690,376682755,56%2368,45
T2072094,6713692785,19%4887,13
M48A5 Patton104001,9611702770,37%4689,97
53TP Markowskiego83209,1514492673,08%5424,29
Object 261101777,807482560,00%1697,18
122 TM 82762,7511352454,17%3820,99
KV-8561237,138452356,52%2475,31
Tiger II82879,1713112356,52%4626,99
M7 Priest3206,911652236,36%353,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571608,2310022272,73%3412,40
Ram II 5964,509242263,64%3548,45
M446684,334702133,33%1026,54
AMX M4 mle. 5193641,7513082065,00%4363,26
60TP Lewandowskiego104578,9512241957,89%4380,96
M8A14384,422671942,11%996,97
T-804511,615671861,11%2645,72
T3 HMC2131,471461741,18%360,53
M2281,001411656,25%276,04
ARL 4461595,5610651662,50%4754,95
B.U.G.I.61741,319971637,50%3336,01
T1 Cunningham1107,532041553,33%554,48
Panhard AMD 178B6954,009181560,00%4274,39
P.435739,797651457,14%2647,40
M1271225,866991450,00%1533,89
T-703288,573501442,86%1155,09
SU-76M4135,231351338,46%200,48
BDR G1 B51336,859551353,85%3945,23
Chrysler K GF 81740,239161353,85%2381,95
Renault FT 75 BS273,58861233,33%152,68
Jagdpanzer IV61759,2510361258,33%4533,38
Type 91 Heavy3316,252431250,00%1291,77
VK 30.01 (P)61760,9212311283,33%4984,29
KV-1S6986,837471233,33%2560,81
Matilda4743,367211172,73%3283,99
VK 30.01 (H)5873,558881172,73%2578,91
Leichttraktor146,50681020,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 71562,709211060,00%2829,22
M374365,44255944,44%1189,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,6794944,44%166,38
BT-7 artillery 3214,44251966,67%950,92
AMX 13 57 71981,5617789100,00%5830,24
VK 36.01 (H)61323,00844837,50%3146,32
M15/423287,71302771,43%1054,73
Lorraine 39L AM372,43120771,43%261,22
M41 HMC5581,57444742,86%764,15
AT-1276,71117742,86%66,01
B14884,17971683,33%5381,65
P26/404387,17529683,33%1274,59
Marder II3267,50322666,67%894,63
Durchbruchswagen 24723,50793633,33%3310,14
Excelsior 5865,00978683,33%2713,86
Super Hellcat 71665,8310116100,00%2913,42
T56 GMC3137,6092520,00%203,77
Pz.Kpfw. I267,60230560,00%276,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2263,00408560,00%1643,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5742,608525100,00%2683,63
Type 95 Heavy4135,25126425,00%213,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4466,50379450,00%2343,36
Loyd Gun Carriage2189,00202450,00%1308,85
Fiat 30001194,33357366,67%1255,52
MS-11170,67298333,33%861,22
T-60291,33106333,33%226,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00772100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1113,00167250,00%470,15
Strv fm/211190,50278250,00%1134,41
M3 Stuart3213,004122100,00%1198,52
Tiger I72110,501525250,00%4171,42
Pz.Kpfw. II252,507120,00%3,10
T1 HMC2143,50167250,00%693,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3313,50573250,00%1359,40
AMX 383388,50625250,00%2310,54
Valentine II 4645,009122100,00%3016,40
D23633,009321100,00%3932,26
M14/412476,006291100,00%2745,48
Renault NC-311367,008211100,00%3460,65
D12109,003571100,00%575,54
M5A1 Stuart41137,0013701100,00%10518,11
Covenanter5484,0024010,00%2272,27
Chieftain/T95 8222,0037510,00%0,00
Renault R352254,004251100,00%1758,08
T-29 3527,0025510,00%1652,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 62636,0016621100,00%6771,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-23
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-08-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2019-06-26