| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T110E5 | 10 | 1979,05 | 857 | 158 | 56,33% | 1724,19 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1399,19 | 773 | 94 | 46,81% | 1257,85 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1290,57 | 771 | 81 | 44,44% | 1604,09 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 951,18 | 636 | 80 | 32,50% | 1337,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1170,91 | 662 | 69 | 56,52% | 1238,58 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 955,04 | 529 | 56 | 39,29% | 2080,85 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 567,70 | 414 | 54 | 38,89% | 711,48 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1741,87 | 777 | 53 | 43,40% | 1344,55 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1143,62 | 615 | 52 | 40,38% | 1161,93 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1401,79 | 871 | 47 | 57,45% | 1776,33 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1540,70 | 778 | 43 | 60,47% | 1862,40 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 811,57 | 519 | 42 | 50,00% | 1300,45 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1397,64 | 814 | 42 | 40,48% | 1787,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1118,12 | 697 | 41 | 51,22% | 1201,75 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 645,41 | 524 | 41 | 58,54% | 1761,51 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1501,24 | 829 | 41 | 53,66% | 1971,95 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1009,13 | 689 | 40 | 62,50% | 1208,02 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1164,51 | 670 | 39 | 51,28% | 1102,97 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1105,55 | 701 | 38 | 52,63% | 1360,57 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 922,29 | 628 | 38 | 55,26% | 1773,00 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1301,95 | 889 | 37 | 45,95% | 1770,17 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 674,22 | 416 | 37 | 62,16% | 1600,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1362,38 | 784 | 37 | 43,24% | 1681,19 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1100,97 | 468 | 37 | 48,65% | 1064,45 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1498,64 | 957 | 36 | 55,56% | 2380,83 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 754,17 | 541 | 36 | 44,44% | 1233,39 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 589,97 | 467 | 34 | 58,82% | 2054,95 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1016,85 | 666 | 34 | 35,29% | 1654,85 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1145,85 | 676 | 34 | 44,12% | 990,23 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 801,67 | 745 | 33 | 57,58% | 1508,38 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 830,78 | 555 | 32 | 56,25% | 1050,64 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1254,44 | 641 | 32 | 43,75% | 1166,29 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1032,06 | 787 | 31 | 51,61% | 1261,67 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 995,10 | 718 | 31 | 45,16% | 2033,93 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 765,10 | 552 | 31 | 48,39% | 2212,20 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1061,32 | 798 | 28 | 53,57% | 1848,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1344,18 | 837 | 28 | 57,14% | 1902,75 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 639,85 | 464 | 27 | 55,56% | 2072,14 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1184,19 | 714 | 27 | 40,74% | 2062,88 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 553,36 | 466 | 25 | 48,00% | 982,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 667,25 | 581 | 24 | 37,50% | 1138,30 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2189,92 | 817 | 24 | 58,33% | 1806,96 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 793,48 | 692 | 23 | 56,52% | 1909,03 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1569,65 | 972 | 23 | 56,52% | 2414,21 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 519,91 | 337 | 22 | 40,91% | 2073,61 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1694,41 | 739 | 22 | 50,00% | 1668,36 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 722,33 | 598 | 21 | 52,38% | 2370,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 794,95 | 694 | 21 | 76,19% | 2726,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 685,95 | 679 | 21 | 52,38% | 1375,34 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 379,71 | 374 | 21 | 57,14% | 579,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 320,00 | 416 | 21 | 66,67% | 1142,04 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 781,10 | 449 | 21 | 42,86% | 1386,87 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 575,05 | 371 | 20 | 50,00% | 1655,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 553,55 | 473 | 20 | 45,00% | 1428,92 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1125,74 | 736 | 19 | 57,89% | 1520,69 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 613,94 | 584 | 18 | 55,56% | 1742,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 702,83 | 525 | 18 | 44,44% | 2104,25 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 946,00 | 735 | 17 | 58,82% | 1421,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 746,18 | 550 | 17 | 52,94% | 2132,67 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 854,13 | 573 | 16 | 50,00% | 2375,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1707,88 | 1103 | 16 | 56,25% | 3852,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 752,40 | 503 | 15 | 33,33% | 2472,37 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1208,93 | 846 | 14 | 64,29% | 2340,35 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 948,14 | 662 | 14 | 50,00% | 2201,25 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 619,50 | 427 | 14 | 64,29% | 1848,46 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 589,92 | 317 | 13 | 46,15% | 2739,41 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 895,92 | 685 | 13 | 46,15% | 1976,47 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1224,08 | 848 | 13 | 46,15% | 1535,78 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 671,83 | 509 | 12 | 66,67% | 3424,21 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 183,17 | 409 | 12 | 50,00% | 278,07 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 339,91 | 264 | 11 | 27,27% | 974,80 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 445,64 | 360 | 11 | 54,55% | 1245,56 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 1089,18 | 1080 | 11 | 72,73% | 3184,47 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 762,88 | 502 | 8 | 50,00% | 2705,86 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 639,38 | 411 | 8 | 25,00% | 2037,37 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 855,38 | 615 | 8 | 62,50% | 1103,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 853,29 | 594 | 7 | 57,14% | 3511,54 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 481,29 | 409 | 7 | 57,14% | 1367,13 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 595,67 | 441 | 6 | 16,67% | 1895,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 455,60 | 414 | 5 | 40,00% | 2089,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 770,40 | 520 | 5 | 60,00% | 3125,40 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 710,00 | 535 | 5 | 60,00% | 3186,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 697,80 | 573 | 5 | 40,00% | 4099,12 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 577,60 | 648 | 5 | 100,00% | 2387,23 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 76,00 | 128 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,98 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2013,50 | 1089 | 4 | 75,00% | 3181,68 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 625,75 | 487 | 4 | 50,00% | 1125,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 302,67 | 373 | 3 | 33,33% | 1042,15 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 633,33 | 557 | 3 | 66,67% | 3244,27 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 454,50 | 458 | 2 | 50,00% | 2857,37 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 224,50 | 210 | 2 | 50,00% | 644,22 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 703,00 | 621 | 2 | 100,00% | 4409,18 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135,50 | 297 | 2 | 100,00% | 743,07 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1074,00 | 966 | 2 | 100,00% | 5276,83 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 199,50 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 912,31 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 968,00 | 411 | 2 | 0,00% | 628,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 429,00 | 532 | 2 | 50,00% | 706,41 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1167,50 | 723 | 2 | 50,00% | 1013,20 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 977,00 | 399 | 1 | 0,00% | 2221,97 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 256,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 1046,15 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 729,00 | 707 | 1 | 100,00% | 3921,50 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 1289,00 | 1151 | 1 | 100,00% | 11248,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 684,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 6113,81 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Morbius___
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2502 | 8 | 282 | 640 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,66 | 1,75 | 7,65 | 7,01 | ||||
| Victories | 1260 | 50,36% | 3 | 37,50% | 141 | 50,00% | 323 | 50,47% |
| Defeats | 1197 | 47,84% | 4 | 50,00% | 135 | 47,87% | 305 | 47,66% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,80% | 1 | 12,50% | 6 | 2,13% | 12 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 621 | 24,82% | 3 | 37,50% | 71 | 25,18% | 154 | 24,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2120 | 0,85 | 6 | 0,75 | 214 | 0,76 | 546 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 1,20 | 1,01 | 1,12 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2588 | 1,03 | 7 | 0,88 | 329 | 1,17 | 664 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,22 | 1.647,00 | 1.340,95 | 1.201,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 3745 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 488 | 1,73 | 977 | 1,53 |
| Defense points | 945 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,14 | 114 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 664,68 | 935,88 | 817,59 | 736,42 | ||||
| WN7 | 1174,59 | 2369,46 | 1176,03 | 1193,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 1567,29 | 8246,06 | 1630,35 | 1670,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2502 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,66 | |
| Victories | 1260 | 50,36% |
| Defeats | 1197 | 47,84% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 621 | 24,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2120 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2588 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,22 | |
| Capture points | 3745 | 1,50 |
| Defense points | 945 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 664,68 | |
| WN7 | 1174,59 | |
| WN8 | 1567,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 1,75 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.647,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 935,88 | |
| WN7 | 2369,46 | |
| WN8 | 8246,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 282 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,65 | |
| Victories | 141 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 135 | 47,87% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 71 | 25,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 214 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 329 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.340,95 | |
| Capture points | 488 | 1,73 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 817,59 | |
| WN7 | 1176,03 | |
| WN8 | 1630,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 640 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,01 | |
| Victories | 323 | 50,47% |
| Defeats | 305 | 47,66% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 154 | 24,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 546 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 664 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.201,56 | |
| Capture points | 977 | 1,53 |
| Defense points | 114 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 736,42 | |
| WN7 | 1193,68 | |
| WN8 | 1670,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen