MisterioMV

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21353000
Ø Tier7,850,000,000,00
Victories1125152,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats985646,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2461,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440520,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed192500,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted334481,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,980,000,000,00
Capture points73810,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points62000,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience649,360,000,000,00
WN71302,070,000,000,00
WN81805,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles21353
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1125152,69%
Defeats985646,16%
Draws2461,15%
Battles survived440520,63%
Tanks destroyed192500,90
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted334481,57
Damage dealt1.433,98
Capture points73810,35
Defense points62000,29
Experience649,36
WN71302,07
WN81805,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories20856,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15642,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14739,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6641,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,630,000,000,00
Capture points10502,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1670,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience770,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories20856,22%
Defeats15642,16%
Draws61,62%
Battles survived14739,73%
Tanks destroyed2580,70
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6641,79
Damage dealt1.435,63
Capture points10502,84
Defense points1670,45
Experience770,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points273,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience250,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt674,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points273,38
Experience250,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,140,000,000,00
Capture points551,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1542,86%
Defeats2057,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed260,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt1.159,14
Capture points551,57
Defense points591,69
Experience510,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1112000
Victories53247,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56050,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30827,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7880,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10090,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,470,000,000,00
Capture points13381,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13251,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience506,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1112
Victories53247,84%
Defeats56050,36%
Draws201,80%
Battles survived30827,70%
Tanks destroyed7880,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted10090,91
Damage dealt889,47
Capture points13381,20
Defense points13251,19
Experience506,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories27643,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35656,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13921,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6411,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.563,870,000,000,00
Capture points4460,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5130,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience606,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories27643,53%
Defeats35656,15%
Draws20,32%
Battles survived13921,92%
Tanks destroyed4710,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted6411,01
Damage dealt1.563,87
Capture points4460,70
Defense points5130,81
Experience606,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81950,75992128557,28%2824,67
Object 277102727,58907100457,87%2584,78
Panhard EBR 105101464,2880397054,85%2059,30
Object 140102360,2984589054,72%2266,92
IS-38780,8747369548,78%780,50
Type 64 6358,5434965548,55%746,98
M26 Pershing8839,0947356549,73%992,63
IS-7102443,3082445653,95%2317,11
SU-130PM 81747,8477745251,77%1916,54
M4A1 Sherman5210,9922139842,96%314,64
TVP T 50/51103054,91100538661,40%3298,75
M48A5 Patton102326,4775037448,13%2081,94
Super Conqueror103135,02102136160,66%2949,72
Kranvagn102999,3996735555,77%2692,17
Cromwell6508,9944435052,00%969,71
STB-1102706,5291633956,05%2623,03
T-1091424,3756232950,76%1392,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8873,9476032657,98%1804,59
M46 Patton91437,9054632053,75%1495,95
KV-856210,3024431348,88%155,82
Leopard 1103195,3893629855,37%3025,99
ISU-15281200,8750928851,04%1205,24
SU-1006543,8734626048,08%856,88
Object 268 Version 4102973,7394725860,47%2597,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102119,3577325457,48%1957,20
T-34-8561063,7363124459,02%2653,32
T-100 LT101808,3690024157,68%2674,68
AMX 13 757671,1045022647,35%1483,96
KV-15216,6621220843,27%216,28
IS7411,7930619538,46%282,87
CS-63102917,7289118360,11%2877,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6303,3430218250,00%411,13
T-4481091,3771517151,46%1565,38
T207304,4936315846,20%231,84
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82273,97117715264,47%3044,61
Tiger I7753,3741814742,18%785,44
O-I6497,4433913949,64%707,49
AMX 12 t6487,0033513647,06%1354,09
T-5491343,0463413643,38%1289,33
M40/M4381103,4966612250,00%1100,14
SU-855177,6018712046,67%202,64
CS-5992646,44109411858,47%3352,95
B1453,7116311652,59%119,82
M3 Lee487,2813111241,96%54,81
Leopard Prototyp A92570,3792911251,79%2670,40
M53/M5591293,3264511244,64%1024,59
T54E192831,31105711058,18%3179,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6392,1740910953,21%664,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681004,0275010952,29%2005,32
Object 25791531,3855610859,26%1612,87
VK 36.01 (H)6365,4042410252,94%494,59
M446555,5335410151,49%800,58
T1 Heavy Tank5295,092779851,02%465,22
O-I Experimental5414,943169855,10%727,55
SU-1527687,594289540,00%776,35
O-Ni7928,104859448,94%1083,36
AMX ELC bis5260,322769454,26%895,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81047,914049442,55%916,85
Škoda T 5092702,5510079346,24%3032,50
SU-85B4117,011729253,26%146,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.416,301759051,11%93,34
Object 70491697,795248956,18%1443,08
Object 43092006,429008956,18%2086,85
T-28442,221478846,59%63,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91345,977148853,41%1411,44
Excelsior 5306,162908543,53%446,66
Object 268101787,715957643,42%1242,31
ELC EVEN 90 8459,675797048,57%757,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4117,741846949,28%180,68
Löwe 8948,367996966,67%1150,82
Panhard EBR 9091211,128296857,35%2289,43
CS-5381572,708686755,22%2391,63
P.44 Pantera81645,649056660,61%2497,63
Hotchkiss EBR7717,897226556,92%1807,48
BT-2280,631296334,92%152,76
T34 B 81362,926056264,52%1719,22
Ikv 1035312,852266033,33%577,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H567,271366030,00%0,00
Object 430U102006,676866043,33%1425,35
Object 907 102890,857955961,02%2465,49
TNH T Vz. 5192402,369585552,73%2397,17
M41 HMC5275,432105442,59%214,22
LTG71116,509285459,26%2946,62
Strv K 92272,489485450,00%2452,15
Type 95 Heavy479,881565248,08%93,49
KV-26570,043575259,62%903,77
M374187,341815042,00%395,90
VK 100.01 (P)81769,679494850,00%2137,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8608,755144858,33%625,79
M2 Medium Tank352,591154645,65%47,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,621324553,33%106,71
AltProto AMX 30 81755,139864551,11%2423,67
TNH 105/100081912,9111024463,64%3015,75
BDR G1 B5323,183564447,73%482,32
M127761,195044344,19%797,25
Sav m/434125,241664247,62%156,27
Vz. 55103376,9010104160,98%3204,09
Type 6192429,1711294168,29%3177,17
Lorraine 40 t 81455,325974141,46%1560,13
A-205123,631734050,00%332,18
Emil II92488,4110613953,85%2557,57
Indien-Panzer81193,878523964,10%1792,46
Maus102511,169473865,79%2185,14
SU-10181662,928483852,63%2060,20
Mäuschen92237,799793860,53%2297,20
T297796,544923754,05%893,00
Leo71347,319043666,67%2743,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,111143641,67%11,78
Comet7692,785953641,67%929,28
T-54 ltwt.91299,947093650,00%2219,09
Leichttraktor158,891513557,14%143,74
UDES 038806,884653432,35%580,05
Covenanter5101,291983455,88%258,44
D2321,421153354,55%112,80
TVP VTU Koncept81406,159063357,58%2204,83
Prototipo Standard B92296,098033360,61%2629,99
SU-76M4115,731573339,39%109,79
Emil I82022,9711863278,13%2902,83
AMX 50 10081867,888993250,00%2170,41
T-437968,405833063,33%1792,11
T-34-85M 61693,1311143063,33%3579,96
Object 260 102814,779703056,67%2392,25
P.43 ter71850,9611622864,29%4340,50
STA-181456,049672875,00%2130,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7942,196562755,56%1279,91
T-345138,921762650,00%184,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,921192653,85%116,51
ST vz. 394172,082212661,54%547,68
AMX 404168,421792642,31%559,18
CS-4471922,1511572680,77%3582,44
M36 Jackson6854,964042623,08%1499,84
Super Hellcat 7707,625352650,00%897,78
T6981280,247632556,00%1746,78
BT-7471,391252334,78%57,36
Vz. 44-171974,0911432360,87%3552,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81176,136422352,17%1422,32
Char Futur 4 92511,0410582356,52%2774,54
Matilda459,861232227,27%0,01
T56 GMC337,911022250,00%77,53
Chieftain/T95 81173,278002250,00%1445,68
VK 30.02 (D)71929,4814232185,71%4626,17
T3 HMC235,52862152,38%105,29
LT vz. 35295,101662050,00%306,44
T1 Cunningham165,55942030,00%127,47
Strv 7461340,5010252075,00%3867,78
T-46337,451902050,00%93,03
SU-14-28987,957002050,00%884,72
Tiger II8831,054612040,00%705,44
T-50-2 6459,853782045,00%1164,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri71099,848771973,68%2168,84
Conqueror91131,957031947,37%827,70
Panhard AMD 178B6273,423581936,84%471,33
Škoda T 245323,002541838,89%641,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5523,675271866,67%1714,35
Black Prince7945,285921833,33%1137,69
M7 Priest398,671361844,44%93,03
DS PZInż51080,786211855,56%3585,40
Tiger (P)71669,6110571855,56%2662,05
Object 777 Version II 92494,1110931855,56%2867,70
S-517846,187161758,82%1009,07
Ikv 723109,471641747,06%130,03
T92 HMC102052,199501687,50%2053,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,13571643,75%49,27
VK 30.02 (M)61584,8111201662,50%4599,81
LT vz. 38317,001121546,67%76,30
T-26244,33881553,33%112,23
Type 91 Heavy358,871161540,00%15,37
T28 Concept 7530,403811526,67%494,11
Škoda T 2561133,795451450,00%2230,68
Churchill VII6844,216701450,00%1488,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,381071323,08%196,34
SU-100M17959,695371330,77%1089,76
Type 4 Chi-To61373,588871275,00%3359,94
Pz.Kpfw. II232,751091241,67%9,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,5869120,00%0,00
Caernarvon8846,455671145,45%679,54
VK 30.01 (P)61952,7312891172,73%5518,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,601011050,00%89,21
T2 Medium Tank279,301221030,00%140,32
Panther/M10 71195,907561080,00%2138,50
M66182,44213922,22%3,10
Grant495,78246988,89%295,48
B.U.G.I.61095,44852955,56%2146,34
AT-1246,5679933,33%0,00
T57 Heavy Tank102001,78711955,56%1621,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A366,89108933,33%0,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6846,00749850,00%2984,95
M3 Stuart3124,00210771,43%546,10
D1295,29202771,43%456,77
Churchill I5352,29393757,14%616,19
AMX 383144,43202742,86%375,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro253,8698742,86%16,38
T-1506220,1422870,00%69,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,83172650,00%630,65
M22127,50201683,33%627,35
Pvlvv fm/42275,17136683,33%284,30
M5A1 Stuart4138,67214616,67%244,69
Marder II3153,50158650,00%294,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C347,67133633,33%0,43
T-29 3472,33436650,00%2167,38
MS-1134,2077520,00%0,00
T 55A 91185,40717560,00%1098,84
Renault FT170,25188475,00%415,79
Type 1 Chi-He4311,75407475,00%958,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,3313930,00%94,40
T404197,00291366,67%497,98
Loyd Gun Carriage2168,67165333,33%963,31
Kolohousenka1141,002592100,00%825,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,50185250,00%378,36
Panzerjäger I241,0091250,00%78,25
M5 Stuart461,50225250,00%92,94
M75167,00329250,00%391,06
L-60 2221,00231250,00%1288,19
MTLS-1G14 381,501932100,00%293,98
Strv S1 81591,50618250,00%1553,58
M56 Scorpion 7374,505452100,00%450,96
Valiant 51327,001216250,00%4158,07
Strv fm/21183,001821100,00%443,57
Fiat 3000180,002781100,00%395,93
Strv m/382128,0012910,00%350,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2334,0037810,00%1434,34
Hotchkiss H3520,006010,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV30,002131100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,001041100,00%261,00
Sexton II3129,008610,00%279,73
Pz.Kpfw. I20,003010,00%0,00
FCM 362169,0011210,00%490,83
BT-7 artillery 3203,005401100,00%775,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-13
Left: 2019-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-06
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-11-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2016-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-10-07