Mister_Inbetween

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595911567279
Ø Tier8,3212,609,019,00
Victories3072051,55%853,33%4059,70%16358,42%
Defeats2791346,84%746,67%2740,30%11440,86%
Draws9581,61%00,00%00,00%20,72%
Battles survived2042434,27%426,67%3146,27%11741,94%
Tanks destroyed647441,09100,67751,123571,28
Destruction ratio1,650,912,082,20
Tanks spotted464360,7870,47410,611960,70
Damage dealt1.601,252.704,402.593,522.650,55
Capture points277970,4700,0090,132220,80
Defense points350800,5900,00400,601540,55
Experience800,57976,80993,931.010,33
WN71306,74834,811628,591716,46
WN81777,451232,412306,482636,96
Total
Battles59591
Ø Tier8,32
Victories3072051,55%
Defeats2791346,84%
Draws9581,61%
Battles survived2042434,27%
Tanks destroyed647441,09
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted464360,78
Damage dealt1.601,25
Capture points277970,47
Defense points350800,59
Experience800,57
WN71306,74
WN81777,45
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier12,60
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt2.704,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience976,80
WN7834,81
WN81232,41
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,01
Victories4059,70%
Defeats2740,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3146,27%
Tanks destroyed751,12
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted410,61
Damage dealt2.593,52
Capture points90,13
Defense points400,60
Experience993,93
WN71628,59
WN82306,48
Past 30 days
Battles279
Ø Tier9,00
Victories16358,42%
Defeats11440,86%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived11741,94%
Tanks destroyed3571,28
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted1960,70
Damage dealt2.650,55
Capture points2220,80
Defense points1540,55
Experience1.010,33
WN71716,46
WN82636,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496000
Victories18236,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30461,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15330,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2850,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.794,260,000,000,00
Capture points1480,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5461,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles496
Victories18236,69%
Defeats30461,29%
Draws102,02%
Battles survived15330,85%
Tanks destroyed2930,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2850,57
Damage dealt1.794,26
Capture points1480,30
Defense points5461,10
Experience579,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27550855
Victories62622,72%00,00%00,00%712,73%
Defeats210376,33%00,00%8100,00%4887,27%
Draws260,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60121,81%00,00%00,00%610,91%
Tanks destroyed12450,4500,0020,25190,35
Destruction ratio0,580,000,250,39
Tanks spotted24710,9000,00141,75811,47
Damage dealt1.684,760,001.853,001.762,29
Capture points19060,6900,0000,0030,05
Defense points103713,7600,00243,001192,16
Experience430,840,00176,38340,36
Total
Battles2755
Victories62622,72%
Defeats210376,33%
Draws260,94%
Battles survived60121,81%
Tanks destroyed12450,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted24710,90
Damage dealt1.684,76
Capture points19060,69
Defense points103713,76
Experience430,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt1.853,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points243,00
Experience176,38
Past 30 days
Battles55
Victories712,73%
Defeats4887,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived610,91%
Tanks destroyed190,35
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted811,47
Damage dealt1.762,29
Capture points30,05
Defense points1192,16
Experience340,36

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3420430103
Victories65519,15%00,00%26,67%2019,42%
Defeats271979,50%4100,00%2893,33%8380,58%
Draws461,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63618,60%00,00%413,33%2120,39%
Tanks destroyed20270,5941,0090,30590,57
Destruction ratio0,731,000,350,72
Tanks spotted19360,5730,75351,17640,62
Damage dealt2.351,623.415,002.314,772.387,69
Capture points8310,2400,0000,00870,84
Defense points31190,9100,00150,50630,61
Experience428,81267,50274,60451,37
Total
Battles3420
Victories65519,15%
Defeats271979,50%
Draws461,35%
Battles survived63618,60%
Tanks destroyed20270,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted19360,57
Damage dealt2.351,62
Capture points8310,24
Defense points31190,91
Experience428,81
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt3.415,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience267,50
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories26,67%
Defeats2893,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted351,17
Damage dealt2.314,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,50
Experience274,60
Past 30 days
Battles103
Victories2019,42%
Defeats8380,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2120,39%
Tanks destroyed590,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted640,62
Damage dealt2.387,69
Capture points870,84
Defense points630,61
Experience451,37
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82129,29943606756,55%2348,85
AMBT 81915,96930398954,17%2440,34
Tiger II81778,46929230054,96%2328,11
M18 Hellcat6961,87685153156,63%2150,39
E 25 71091,80754152855,10%1793,39
E 7592005,21893136453,81%2058,51
Serpente 92541,55959132553,81%2134,82
Predatore 92452,66946110551,86%2271,22
E 50 Ausf. M101581,07654110044,45%1204,47
Löwe 81533,83915107653,35%1964,76
Jagdpanther71234,35693105151,28%1947,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101496,4266298146,69%1224,66
Centurion Action X101541,3666995148,26%1263,64
IS-3A 81607,3492492752,32%1906,44
Leopard Prototyp A91564,8068891946,35%1492,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191645,9475290148,95%1753,09
E 75 TS 81597,6086489649,44%2025,06
Leopard 1101621,2164377145,01%1273,99
Jagdpanther II81626,0277176953,58%2078,60
Indien-Panzer81180,0570968751,24%1665,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,7370961649,68%1465,41
Tortoise92064,8794159256,42%1867,18
Comet7846,5567058450,86%1426,27
Object 703 Version II 81613,9495057456,27%1887,40
Škoda T 56 81856,8794355154,81%2105,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8905,9767755048,36%1061,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91988,5188353253,20%2030,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91980,4291352452,67%1726,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81538,3083751350,29%1879,12
AMX 13 909708,4963548648,77%1031,63
IS-3-II91918,4986547450,00%1821,48
STB-1101516,0070546849,36%1198,64
TVP T 50/51101212,2959945942,27%864,93
Chrysler K 81585,2193145457,27%2103,20
E 5091456,2470244846,88%1365,93
E 100101905,0680239052,31%1580,00
CS-52 LIS 81404,3881438956,04%1795,42
Super Conqueror102019,6782736950,68%1629,88
Panther7587,0650234346,36%752,46
50TP prototyp 81448,6981832749,54%1661,67
Object 25791702,2486931553,65%1807,79
Object 430U101456,1868630447,37%1074,39
T-62A101194,1359029842,62%811,64
ST-I91834,1987229352,56%1779,42
T-5491447,6372629144,33%1360,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8893,6064227746,57%1018,64
FV4202 8983,8771027450,73%1303,45
Prototipo 6 81919,0190527353,85%1923,92
Centurion Mk. I8994,5362826945,35%1230,77
M46 Patton KR 8998,5375726854,85%1395,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8603,0560225949,42%1019,39
Char Futur 4 91664,9275425948,26%1397,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81630,8186125651,17%1993,19
UDES 14 Alt 581576,3684124754,66%2075,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8940,0273624754,66%1078,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81658,4888924350,62%2066,04
Ho-Ri 3102828,0384824052,50%2198,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 8943,3661821837,61%1071,47
O-Ho82167,3299921550,70%2828,40
Object 140101313,2067720747,34%988,28
Panther II8755,8755120543,41%843,90
Object 279 early 102234,6088220355,17%1451,96
VK 36.01 (H)6589,1350720248,02%949,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101753,5171519646,43%1159,12
M46 Patton91543,0875919648,47%1446,50
Prototipo Standard B91516,6972219445,36%1371,54
Emil II91911,4192418158,56%1985,45
King Tiger (Captured) 71054,5280918165,75%1547,87
IS-2 71308,9283316752,69%1912,51
GSOR 1008 81720,9383716150,93%1876,63
LT-432 8903,0185616056,88%1903,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81482,4481415851,27%1581,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91259,0767515647,44%1151,91
M53/M559880,1265815645,51%662,63
IS-2-II81405,3277015248,03%1663,94
Somua SM 81398,4384615256,58%1621,85
VK 30.02 (D)7606,6252914842,57%749,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481688,5290714554,48%2098,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10868,0254414544,14%812,38
K-91101364,9962614442,36%888,03
Char Mle. 75 91160,0674814452,78%1624,35
Primo Victoria 8894,4172514049,29%1205,23
Object 26392037,5387513956,12%2079,62
Object 277101735,6272613845,65%1351,94
STA-181462,1173513246,97%2265,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,0570412945,74%1460,36
Chrysler K GF 8965,0267112946,51%982,69
Škoda T 5091162,8864712147,93%1021,46
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81867,9089812153,72%2169,18
AE Phase I 91463,4775512145,45%1228,58
M48A5 Patton101284,4865311946,22%929,32
StuG III Ausf. G5321,2928511346,90%567,01
M54 Renegade 81509,7478711046,36%1518,68
TL-1 LPC 8973,3668211046,36%1246,70
SU-130PM 81526,4577810951,38%1631,59
Type 6191725,7376710754,21%1919,83
Tiger I71162,3177810457,69%1783,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519749,7963310447,12%1096,57
T42 81219,9376410353,40%1748,26
Cromwell6660,0963510258,82%1421,58
Type 63 81648,4495210254,90%2032,46
Nashorn61141,417209956,57%2624,04
XM66F 81869,629239960,61%2134,43
IS-7101688,027199845,92%1267,99
XM57 81959,539059854,08%1864,83
AMX ELC bis5405,754529742,27%1174,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81572,997299752,58%1904,21
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81532,508229648,96%1641,88
T-832 81593,818809553,68%1621,92
AMX 13 757496,616279347,31%997,74
E 65 Zwilling 81901,399179347,31%1748,26
Lion 101791,527309152,75%1367,06
Saryuda 92257,268949056,67%2032,44
AMX 50 B101487,855668930,34%989,22
ISU-122-2 81478,487598947,19%1526,98
Turtle Mk. I 81455,668698960,67%1543,84
Vz. 55102777,269448760,92%2625,31
VK 100.01 (P)81554,259018354,22%1986,88
Object 907 101970,738438048,75%1571,79
Jagdtiger91876,377367847,44%1613,32
AMX 30 B101404,096007841,03%1076,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5136,362617847,44%154,63
TL-7 91689,718557751,95%1577,26
Bisonte C45 81675,038637640,79%1930,03
Sturer Emil71071,366117549,33%1577,32
T3091626,927057451,35%1435,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91895,197937451,35%1554,10
Concept 1B 92047,479577358,90%1758,16
SDP 58 Kilana81614,798087150,70%1741,08
AltProto AMX 30 81337,208017054,29%1569,10
T26E5 Patriot 8902,017577052,86%1075,96
IS-6 B 81007,097016950,72%1120,38
Emil I81507,948656755,22%1895,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91751,607046749,25%1570,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102608,8510326759,70%2510,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,882326533,85%325,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,662356543,08%123,12
Object 252U Defender 81564,728566549,23%1896,63
Conqueror91707,537916445,31%1500,63
T675382,713676352,38%776,46
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81487,568926360,32%1899,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81534,417046341,27%1641,26
Object 777 Version II 91636,088806261,29%1640,32
Lansen C 81311,847676253,23%1517,91
DBV-152 102718,469086167,21%2069,75
Char Murat 91858,318166150,82%1697,36
MBT-B 102194,437856149,18%1393,01
TVP VTU Koncept81055,846415848,28%1340,67
UDES 03 Alt 3 91935,668085846,55%1761,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 81959,888995745,61%2080,14
M22 Locust 3137,042445742,11%321,27
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92125,168315650,00%1811,72
SDP wz 66 Grom 81456,987975651,79%1482,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191926,478505543,64%1828,55
Object 752 91792,368005545,45%1385,46
M8A14286,333355457,41%682,60
T 55A 91679,508295459,26%1609,98
TS-5 81696,659245251,92%1789,87
Jagdpanzer IV6321,373555147,06%400,31
Vz. 62 Jasan 92188,619115156,86%1958,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7861,925915048,00%1322,37
Object 41681058,416334942,86%1113,71
BZ-176 81542,208434946,94%1321,87
Nergal 81544,807784643,48%1463,51
KR-1112806,4810094654,35%2011,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81274,337904548,89%1548,27
CS-5381114,057104447,73%1587,05
T110E4101814,597404452,27%1229,74
Object 430 Version II91199,846844450,00%1117,76
AMX 50 Foch B102258,688724463,64%1804,53
Type 4 Chi-To6960,867104353,49%2145,03
SZDV Vz. 50 81743,148214353,49%1779,22
STG Guard 81432,007654348,84%1884,45
UDES 1691671,887404242,86%1477,81
AMX 12 t6401,504694235,71%851,37
T25/271049,176324143,90%1546,52
AMX AC mle. 4881504,298004158,54%1852,64
Stridsyxa 81765,298784148,78%1855,36
53TP Markowskiego81589,208674057,50%2070,51
Chieftain Mk. 6 101986,607184045,00%1397,54
T28 Prototype8955,156093941,03%855,69
Object 780 102007,188293948,72%1604,72
Maus101707,636303834,21%1117,61
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91813,217893850,00%1707,65
Charioteer Nomad 81625,928223857,89%1748,19
IMT 81611,148623751,35%1948,36
T-284409,334473658,33%1370,86
Spähpanzer SP I C71055,118573562,86%2633,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101939,297563554,29%1407,37
Dicker Max 6473,113183537,14%591,86
KV-4 KTTS 81398,148153554,29%1725,93
CS-63102091,158213450,00%1867,66
VK 28.016320,564603444,12%690,15
Grille 15101642,355763435,29%1014,72
M-III-Y81546,419263458,82%2075,50
Chi-To SP71441,339073366,67%2052,59
AMX 65 t8763,426143348,48%765,10
Churchill III 51163,4513453351,52%3033,64
AMX 50 12091355,816933250,00%1281,64
SU-14-17675,096283259,38%886,82
Object 274a 81361,977833243,75%1518,24
SFAC 105 81398,977033246,88%1156,53
Type 6892162,618463141,94%1990,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102333,068323148,39%1756,40
Kunze Panzer 91584,656673138,71%1252,53
Type 71101993,908293056,67%1507,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81661,878743050,00%1893,75
Gryphon 102034,577823046,67%1420,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691568,727022941,38%1472,84
Type 59 81200,507652857,14%1472,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5567,464722835,71%1558,69
VK 16.02 Leopard595,363302842,86%60,73
Marder II3131,752072846,43%215,99
FV217 Badger101811,257162850,00%1356,44
Executor112830,719032853,57%1997,70
Chimera 81638,398502846,43%1757,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68960,818192762,96%2144,53
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92274,379952766,67%2245,10
Ashigaru 102246,008182759,26%1599,91
T3281205,778192650,00%1481,45
T57 Heavy101615,775622626,92%936,67
Object 283 91893,509772661,54%2388,83
Leox 92116,628032642,31%1860,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,561902532,00%127,25
T-437652,445292548,00%856,67
ST-II102200,329002556,00%1903,40
Nemesis 81483,568382556,00%1946,28
AMX 50 1008785,425622441,67%683,23
Strv 103B102027,586352437,50%1205,81
KV-481706,928332441,67%1881,47
KV-15453,174042437,50%704,81
Type 1 Chi-He4449,704692352,17%1591,42
UDES 15/16101780,657802352,17%1306,65
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91941,918932360,87%1999,92
T77 81675,357872339,13%1847,70
TS-54 81378,057962240,91%1284,26
T-44-100 81446,417502245,45%1838,89
Durendal 102276,277092240,91%1439,54
A-447753,435752152,38%1157,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5612,624572152,38%1393,07
Tiger-Maus 91644,718082152,38%1289,44
Obsidian 81399,529812161,90%1858,50
H3 92183,148792147,62%1992,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,90912025,00%124,42
SMV CC-6781268,556932045,00%1426,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791349,806752045,00%1075,40
56TP 81289,107482050,00%1337,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5446,655722055,00%1156,19
M4A1 Sherman5464,055011947,37%1241,29
Panzerjäger I280,371031947,37%98,76
T-448826,115141936,84%768,79
M60 102340,479221963,16%1892,19
Object 70591391,216971936,84%1041,03
Ares 7581313,218421957,89%1586,15
Škoda T 27 8994,425701936,84%1028,70
T26E5 81454,639231952,63%1946,58
T-54 first prototype 81236,427341931,58%1590,63
Kranvagn101294,176741844,44%748,34
T34 8705,504811844,44%569,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8768,226471844,44%1117,33
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3640,397721861,11%1859,69
T-34-85M 6717,446761850,00%1213,32
P.44 Pantera81105,536871747,06%1304,59
Marder 38T4586,414791723,53%1801,40
Caliban 81292,887301735,29%1339,38
Cobra 91467,595731729,41%1129,15
FV226 Contradictious 81236,657271747,06%1068,69
T-345357,384041643,75%763,91
BZT-70 102269,947931637,50%1402,52
Object 268102742,449461675,00%2045,50
K-91-PT 91954,887371643,75%1679,90
Object 590 91583,888931662,50%1635,25
Strv K 91810,137811637,50%1549,60
Object 168 German 81517,887411650,00%1769,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7406,755521650,00%613,28
T803112494,449821656,25%1605,99
Coccodrillo 102267,478431546,67%1583,86
A-436685,476751553,33%1382,19
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81652,878051546,67%2034,39
T-34-856817,365231421,43%1547,43
T-463183,002551435,71%571,05
Jagdpanzer E 90 91995,867201435,71%1427,63
TS-6 91391,868691464,29%1226,79
ELC EVEN 90 8912,007671450,00%1772,06
Caernarvon81043,007591338,46%939,08
STK-2112717,629631353,85%1761,75
HWK 128734,466141346,15%1268,03
T 54D 91561,697131346,15%1364,01
IS-381380,676631225,00%1442,56
T9591745,928201258,33%1252,14
T54E19758,424981225,00%381,54
Chieftain/T95 81200,588911266,67%1705,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8376,504381225,00%409,37
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111790,927471241,67%885,43
AMX 67 Imbattable112310,928631250,00%1761,70
Excalibur 61067,087921275,00%1723,70
122 TM 81190,086461241,67%969,26
DZT-159 91574,588421258,33%1354,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101786,458811163,64%1110,37
Concept No. 5102301,458021154,55%1786,69
TBT 91944,918041145,45%1489,94
BZ-72-1 101941,827691145,45%1508,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81396,367371145,45%1660,54
Crusader6444,305301060,00%1451,35
AMX 404143,202441030,00%300,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81272,506501030,00%1164,80
T-1091449,405191010,00%1277,22
Ares 90101216,805621030,00%582,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102197,109261060,00%1903,71
K-2 81406,206941030,00%1398,61
STA-2 81054,407651060,00%1574,42
EMIL 1951 81337,506061030,00%1113,79
AC 4 Experimental 6850,907611080,00%1990,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81196,907721050,00%1574,28
WZ-111 model 6 81541,306961040,00%1183,63
114 SP2 101771,005161020,00%938,61
M10 RBFM 5487,204041030,00%835,55
T-22 medium 101968,907741040,00%1674,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81244,206521030,00%1309,38
Strv 107-12111952,33839966,67%1460,42
CAV mod. 71112605,44769944,44%1857,33
T6981008,00710944,44%1061,44
ST-66 81225,78813966,67%1376,70
Hirschkäfer112875,00545922,22%1623,04
M-IV-Y 81092,33715944,44%1124,09
Object 260 102025,33778955,56%1345,51
121B 101430,33539933,33%799,86
Object Kust 81303,67635944,44%1181,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101501,50800862,50%1294,22
Felice 91744,88750837,50%1795,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101979,63959862,50%1649,04
ISU-152K 81162,38573837,50%978,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7871,13457825,00%933,90
Sentinelle 92054,63861862,50%1710,38
Leichttraktor1204,14146728,57%884,35
FV215b (183) 101685,00735757,14%1263,89
T110E5101074,43583728,57%502,70
Windhund 81894,14725742,86%2147,72
KV-220-2 5856,86848742,86%1522,55
Kame 91665,43909771,43%1484,58
Stitch 81600,57729728,57%1383,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,17340666,67%382,14
WZ-111 model 5A101926,001007683,33%1752,69
FV230 Canopener102275,50839650,00%1346,17
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91135,00432616,67%729,26
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101613,00819683,33%1144,84
Valentine II 4546,00697650,00%1885,99
M6A2E1 8917,83668633,33%754,01
Char de transition 61050,33800666,67%1934,92
Eclipse 91768,83809650,00%1530,84
IS-4101955,00739520,00%1171,77
T3 HMC292,60188560,00%324,59
T56 GMC3188,40221540,00%457,36
Object 268 Version 4101477,40831560,00%1008,61
Object 705A102645,40762540,00%2050,30
GSOR the TANK 91354,20774560,00%1333,74
FV225 Collector 91403,40608520,00%846,41
AT-FV230 Breaker112106,00737560,00%1193,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81531,60621540,00%1254,39
XM69 Hacker111437,20607540,00%654,91
Ares 8591564,80808540,00%1521,45
Caernarvon Action X 81411,801075580,00%1960,53
Lorraine 40 t 81097,60801580,00%1419,96
Kirovets-1 82006,601063560,00%2712,50
Renault FT124,7581450,00%83,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto6934,25552450,00%1789,30
M26 Pershing8731,2534540,00%595,31
KV-2687,50359475,00%261,00
TS-60 91572,50693450,00%1227,97
E 77 92029,2512054100,00%2138,98
Taschenratte112532,001031450,00%1290,38
STG 8977,50474425,00%1026,35
Strv S1 8386,75444450,00%217,76
AC 1 Sentinel 4248,75353450,00%732,71
Alembic 81315,00903475,00%1440,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8479,25380425,00%612,55
Cromwell B 6397,00563450,00%596,12
Fantôme 92630,50888450,00%2685,81
OCP Peacekeeper 92663,751100475,00%3044,43
KB-52 91613,25716450,00%1104,63
T1 Cunningham119,33132366,67%218,72
WZ-111 model 1-491160,33399333,33%674,66
T-262133,00216333,33%479,69
M75592,00566366,67%2101,37
CC-46 Pancernik 9916,0010343100,00%727,96
Cruiser Mk. II2324,00275333,33%1368,86
Gorilla112577,33771333,33%1421,73
SU-122V 92027,6740830,00%1442,50
AAT60 81359,3361930,00%1281,68
TT-130M 92001,67667333,33%1012,93
Object 265T 91266,33737333,33%1010,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,504620,00%0,00
WZ-111 8788,0047420,00%537,80
Churchill I526,0016320,00%0,00
M40/M438184,506002100,00%261,00
BZ-7510549,50681250,00%217,67
Ho-Ri Shugo111238,0035120,00%432,50
BZ-58-2 91838,00719250,00%1268,29
T110E310803,50586250,00%352,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6165,50249250,00%211,06
Forest Spirit 81704,50700250,00%1805,74
T54 Heavy Tank 9840,0039720,00%443,31
Schwarzpanzer 58 81149,0047020,00%1062,03
Patton the Tank 92546,001087250,00%3524,12
Object 268 Version V 101927,5010592100,00%1442,32
T-45 2122,50327250,00%462,77
Strv 81 8953,509432100,00%1204,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91407,50735250,00%1165,66
Toro 91528,50830250,00%1235,02
Object 452K 102499,5046120,00%1329,85
Miel 81983,00908250,00%2102,43
WZ-114 9618,50649250,00%393,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8757,00579250,00%1063,71
Vercingétorix 92209,50982250,00%2005,18
SPHT 91507,5026720,00%736,78
M3 Lee4305,006161100,00%1209,80
MS-1187,0013610,00%241,89
Type 5 Heavy101965,0052210,00%910,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31026,0065410,00%6221,14
M2 Medium Tank3322,005551100,00%1729,67
T2 Medium Tank2111,006310,00%310,81
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91648,0029010,00%963,87
T-50558,005071100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer E 100103356,0012901100,00%2910,39
Pz.Kpfw. I277,0015910,00%65,91
Somua S353172,0035710,00%279,50
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 80,008121100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5314,0026710,00%421,25
Schwertwal 10783,0032910,00%196,62
Kampfpanzer 67101467,0038310,00%675,83
Matilda LVT 4500,0043510,00%971,34
L-60 213,004710,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61808,0011221100,00%2738,06
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10707,0016810,00%150,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8611,0036610,00%432,23
Projet Louis 91457,0055710,00%1462,98
Valiant 5604,0033910,00%967,81
Gonsalo 81265,0031410,00%881,41
BT-7 artillery 3155,009410,00%286,72
Yong Bing 9401,0028510,00%17,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-05
Left: 2021-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-04-06