Max2Dez

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65796239155
Ø Tier6,979,009,388,14
Victories3144247,79%150,00%2051,28%7950,97%
Defeats3355651,00%150,00%1846,15%7246,45%
Draws7981,21%00,00%12,56%42,58%
Battles survived1892128,76%150,00%1435,90%5736,77%
Tanks destroyed451570,6921,00250,641130,73
Destruction ratio0,962,001,001,15
Tanks spotted427010,6510,50170,441220,79
Damage dealt800,971.066,501.214,771.129,58
Capture points932411,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points352110,5400,0000,00210,14
Experience498,14667,00723,51671,40
WN7848,90903,74764,27934,24
WN8960,61840,84915,871099,93
Total
Battles65796
Ø Tier6,97
Victories3144247,79%
Defeats3355651,00%
Draws7981,21%
Battles survived1892128,76%
Tanks destroyed451570,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted427010,65
Damage dealt800,97
Capture points932411,42
Defense points352110,54
Experience498,14
WN7848,90
WN8960,61
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.066,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience667,00
WN7903,74
WN8840,84
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,38
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed250,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted170,44
Damage dealt1.214,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience723,51
WN7764,27
WN8915,87
Past 30 days
Battles155
Ø Tier8,14
Victories7950,97%
Defeats7246,45%
Draws42,58%
Battles survived5736,77%
Tanks destroyed1130,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1220,79
Damage dealt1.129,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,14
Experience671,40
WN7934,24
WN81099,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2065000
Victories57727,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143369,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38218,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9540,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18020,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,290,000,000,00
Capture points19790,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17670,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience432,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2065
Victories57727,94%
Defeats143369,39%
Draws552,66%
Battles survived38218,50%
Tanks destroyed9540,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted18020,87
Damage dealt1.487,29
Capture points19790,96
Defense points17670,86
Experience432,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories11230,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24166,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9626,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2890,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,270,000,000,00
Capture points5051,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5181,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience428,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories11230,94%
Defeats24166,57%
Draws92,49%
Battles survived9626,52%
Tanks destroyed1510,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2890,80
Damage dealt947,27
Capture points5051,40
Defense points5181,43
Experience428,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1528,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3771,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived815,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience233,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1528,85%
Defeats3771,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed200,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted410,79
Damage dealt419,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points561,08
Experience233,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories7443,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9756,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5833,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,290,000,000,00
Capture points3151,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6483,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience547,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories7443,27%
Defeats9756,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5833,92%
Tanks destroyed860,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1500,88
Damage dealt858,29
Capture points3151,84
Defense points6483,79
Experience547,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4283000
Victories132730,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats284766,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1092,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106524,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18200,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39370,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,510,000,000,00
Capture points76711,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80911,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience393,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4283
Victories132730,98%
Defeats284766,47%
Draws1092,54%
Battles survived106524,87%
Tanks destroyed18200,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted39370,92
Damage dealt905,51
Capture points76711,79
Defense points80911,89
Experience393,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories12426,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33171,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9520,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,620,000,000,00
Capture points3060,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3270,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories12426,72%
Defeats33171,34%
Draws91,94%
Battles survived9520,47%
Tanks destroyed2000,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted3490,75
Damage dealt1.368,62
Capture points3060,66
Defense points3270,70
Experience427,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (720)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81386,47672698749,31%1433,35
105 leFH18B2 5746,63576219652,64%1436,04
M53/M5591104,91487124946,04%1057,11
Cromwell6408,80355119446,98%631,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81158,56639109846,45%1114,55
M40/M438969,9040983450,72%1120,46
T28 Prototype8979,8944879149,81%964,98
M18 Hellcat6500,7433876344,95%726,31
E 25 71051,5366775247,47%1394,98
SU-855463,2631060751,40%1057,78
Strv 103B101887,7362458641,64%1126,13
StuG III Ausf. G5457,4534453055,09%1039,81
Dicker Max 6612,0045252952,17%1045,24
M127690,9433450744,77%838,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81206,0672246251,08%1416,31
Hummel6571,8741345946,62%779,93
Caernarvon8663,4844145044,22%557,79
T-54 ltwt.9678,0854043247,22%845,94
StuG IV 5338,1334043147,10%695,91
T92 HMC101240,2654042343,97%980,37
Strv 103-091504,0963540744,96%1195,20
T698752,4546240147,88%803,15
FV3046551,9641639348,35%896,54
ARL 446578,3437338745,48%902,27
AMX 13 909724,0959438744,70%899,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81093,2964738042,37%982,16
T3091163,8843137750,93%916,96
Tiger I7762,6245237548,27%876,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,9330637051,62%750,20
T-549899,5562236847,28%754,83
Centurion Mk. 7/19947,0243136141,27%693,82
KV-1S6494,1442635553,24%878,75
Lansen C 81143,7576135154,13%1341,13
M3 Stuart3107,8217834350,15%281,49
MT-256141,7028433949,26%231,98
T-1506714,4950833755,79%1250,87
T-1091176,3170332952,28%1067,29
Churchill VII6263,9525432245,34%231,01
VK 30.01 (P)6571,3936731046,13%886,61
WZ-1328586,2458830948,54%885,72
Conqueror9886,9943230548,20%616,60
FV215b 101092,2446930245,70%708,62
M75177,0323729746,13%468,80
Type 586470,8331628340,28%717,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519608,1958828147,69%748,29
Black Prince7589,9742927846,04%614,92
Tiger II81018,8745527643,12%1009,78
E 759962,5354927545,45%703,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8866,2956427345,79%701,32
SU-122A5414,3828426945,72%905,16
SU-86527,9931426853,73%717,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91100,9656626644,74%737,05
M2 Light2119,2623425548,24%331,85
Grille5407,6129525451,57%842,56
M2 Medium Tank3149,6621425150,60%452,36
T3 HMC2147,5821825146,61%524,85
GSOR 1008 81296,0266925145,82%1182,03
Tiger (P)7691,4654725051,20%802,79
Covenanter588,8015824850,40%109,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,6029524748,18%672,29
AMX 13 757387,4037024645,12%586,72
Light Mk. VIC 240,5813724542,86%44,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81178,4864624551,43%1162,00
AMX 12 t6304,5336724443,85%587,45
Centurion Action X101049,4145422938,43%588,16
O-I Experimental5617,7240622553,78%1328,25
Leopard Prototyp A9913,1560022045,00%638,01
M446478,1232421949,32%709,22
T297870,8361221551,63%1100,90
KV-856547,2742621250,47%828,83
Char Futur 4 91406,5471821250,00%1191,20
T-34-856536,0633121144,55%923,02
Churchill I5207,4422421145,02%200,47
SU-85B4339,5430120955,50%888,93
LTTB8531,3148620951,20%882,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 8728,0964220946,41%779,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,8524120744,44%406,51
G.W. Panther7777,9158420646,60%824,83
Tortoise91104,3963220346,31%715,45
IS-27758,4845320254,95%980,95
AMX 50 1008776,6558419744,67%641,48
IS-38939,7665719746,19%941,74
KV-37880,9362819753,30%1135,78
Centurion Mk. I8516,8437319443,30%427,78
WZ-1317347,3341319345,08%474,74
Sherman Firefly6504,6133319142,41%787,41
Sturer Emil7630,9839819045,26%692,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7520,9950719043,16%803,37
O-I6527,6835818544,86%759,83
Type T-345361,2632518243,96%888,50
Comet7404,4834218041,67%392,26
T25/27494,8529218037,78%428,69
T71 DA7371,2937917846,63%529,26
TL-7 91395,7367117641,48%1021,19
Sherman III5343,6828417348,55%843,06
T110E4101449,0258017344,51%915,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8455,0956917349,13%642,99
T1 Cunningham1102,1617317149,12%463,61
AT 158765,6159317048,82%636,19
AMX 30 1er prototype9921,1756016841,07%657,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8330,8148216840,48%273,77
T-34-85M 6677,0061716857,14%1092,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101524,5761416743,71%919,75
CS-52 LIS 81090,8064216443,90%1112,83
Jagdpanzer IV6587,6944516352,76%1030,16
S35 CA5532,1934816041,88%1123,47
Kunze Panzer 91254,1464516043,13%1013,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6515,5837015945,28%866,84
UDES 038934,1959215849,37%890,74
T54E191163,3867915850,63%1019,14
M5 Stuart475,0820215651,28%104,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6489,8450515554,19%763,64
1108675,9959615350,33%608,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91196,9858114942,28%842,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81461,0982514953,02%1688,71
Matilda IV 5391,3649614950,34%973,28
ELC EVEN 90 8520,6161814847,97%865,27
Object 26391390,7863814748,98%1128,02
M4A1 Sherman5252,1024314646,58%471,25
VK 36.01 (H)6454,5531914646,58%591,59
Type 64 6358,7949614652,05%778,90
Bishop5366,8423414543,45%651,27
Object 430 Version II91219,2466614448,61%1111,16
T207647,9052614238,03%742,95
B14209,8326614045,71%432,90
Crusader6121,1716614040,71%87,26
AMX 50 12091173,8259413846,38%910,63
Type 4 Heavy9869,0962513849,28%611,41
AT 86532,3535813847,83%821,58
A-436405,1136913852,90%698,71
AT 25460,7334713754,01%1189,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3595,5897213756,20%1726,89
Löwe 8918,8068013748,91%906,50
59-166253,0632213441,04%436,06
FV4004 Conway91371,7062413347,37%1089,02
WZ-1209848,3862013148,85%702,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,6231313145,04%575,08
T675203,9420613143,51%232,44
Nashorn6587,9329413040,00%763,85
Challenger7604,0642013051,54%673,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7618,8049412947,29%706,71
Maus101651,8176412944,19%1110,92
VK 28.016225,5027912947,29%436,42
WZ-111 model 1-491278,6672412853,91%1176,64
T18 HMC3156,3820312853,91%683,22
Mäuschen91190,7968712845,31%894,54
E 509997,5756312736,22%643,29
Alecto4193,1020612551,20%390,82
Emil I81052,0271512454,03%1125,47
T328767,5665212450,81%740,20
T499655,3256412450,00%757,85
IS-7101610,2274512347,15%1104,34
Object 4168611,3658312350,41%606,58
VK 100.01 (P)8851,8567512344,72%810,63
SU-1018945,6163812253,28%989,11
SU-14-17674,8557112250,82%940,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,5327012152,89%560,96
IS-M8840,6055512136,36%696,84
IS7690,5858812050,83%857,75
T7 Combat Car 281,4716511857,63%328,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,0651511641,38%671,29
AMX M4 mle. 457643,7149411551,30%774,86
T-505151,0625711350,44%345,62
M22106,7819111251,79%375,19
T-34-17578,6654011241,07%661,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8694,4662311245,54%1168,67
M374201,8816911148,65%525,35
T216179,1431811147,75%289,74
BT-7 artillery 3166,0825311148,65%520,63
AC 4 Experimental 6492,3252710954,13%839,51
BDR G1 B5510,2834910847,22%935,40
AMX 13 57 GF 7704,4366910847,22%1296,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,7429210752,34%839,55
T78 6941,2571910758,88%1381,99
O-Ho81041,0773410652,83%1170,12
Ferdinand81054,7556910546,67%933,64
VK 30.01 (H)5388,0030010452,88%860,47
ISU-15281176,1457910342,72%1043,13
M415333,7323510249,02%394,50
Somua SAu 404231,7125310254,90%537,14
AMX 50 Foch B101594,4957610236,27%871,73
T110E5101539,2974210143,56%974,21
Charioteer Nomad 81354,0864510139,60%1187,01
Type 4 Chi-To6485,6534210055,00%851,89
DBV-152 101332,8348710031,00%574,45
AMX ELC bis5191,3630310050,00%500,79
SU-130PM 81136,3161510048,00%1005,72
LTP 3172,1924210050,00%718,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101601,256999946,46%1152,69
AMX AC mle. 488995,015939944,44%908,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9928,085869844,90%726,18
M8A14166,851749640,63%175,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5218,102229652,08%455,08
Strv 107-12111946,137159544,21%994,62
M47 Iron Arnie 81073,657059550,53%1124,23
Škoda T 256518,004869442,55%885,76
M26 Pershing8727,155429438,30%661,21
SU-1006592,355499356,99%1018,58
AMX AC mle. 467700,705149248,91%857,81
AMX 50 Foch91349,546969245,65%1070,03
43 M. Toldi III 3137,862539260,87%681,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7647,845609151,65%935,22
KV-15312,192869046,67%459,19
STA-18658,665188939,33%594,25
T28 Concept 7695,755538846,59%858,54
Panther II8844,306098747,13%961,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81472,537278747,13%1281,45
SU-54241,851868643,02%424,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,943748654,65%897,68
Ho-Ri 3101686,246488545,88%1002,09
KV-26540,654728540,00%733,12
T376348,515008549,41%757,16
Matilda4147,811838444,05%170,89
AT 77728,255778453,57%833,95
ARL V396480,433948439,29%634,75
Grille 15101406,375308432,14%727,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81181,117218455,95%1262,70
Object 70491322,987028254,88%1026,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810855,405508143,21%542,88
T-284278,952888055,00%805,00
WZ-111-1G FT8954,605638046,25%850,50
Panther7696,735467837,18%881,88
Strv 746469,084737848,72%726,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007671,586227858,97%1067,17
Leo7725,885587846,15%1018,78
SU-1527978,445997853,85%1340,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6476,474477853,85%772,95
Charioteer8838,625277839,74%644,15
T-448850,846097745,45%1006,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8891,836427746,75%925,02
T-44-100 81066,536727745,45%1147,37
Jagdpanther7978,745747647,37%1209,37
O-Ni7974,787307650,00%1337,90
FV2078764,516077652,63%789,41
Škoda T 245279,852777541,33%545,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5321,033247254,17%848,58
P.44 Pantera8792,946057251,39%882,09
WZ-131G FT6789,065197143,66%1309,24
SU-100M17656,545037149,30%730,74
A-447676,076027147,89%963,69
M60 101382,775947142,25%851,84
Object 268 Version 4101456,797277150,70%902,45
VK 30.02 (M)6394,304197038,57%464,13
T-437634,445786851,47%910,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,431956749,25%189,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6643,695636752,24%954,03
M5A1 Stuart4124,242066648,48%238,28
Sturmpanzer II4172,941526640,91%331,01
XM57 81374,527216553,85%1144,58
Cruiser Mk. III337,861266451,56%88,74
Manticore10714,435996339,68%565,49
Ares 90101550,817366248,39%1007,48
Object 252U Defender 81299,877546253,23%1391,35
Ikv 1035262,303296144,26%428,05
Object 907 101153,436496145,90%656,50
T-345312,333046058,33%818,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,386186055,00%849,86
VK 30.01 (D)6425,604786048,33%667,13
Object 777 Version II 91241,387456051,67%1080,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,191485940,68%161,65
AMX 404161,671695841,38%398,74
M54 Renegade 81027,386925850,00%953,82
FV215b (183) 101385,425955742,11%801,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91417,266685745,61%1017,25
HWK 128630,075315637,50%871,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101445,366385550,91%821,75
T959896,946805450,00%553,76
Stuart I-IV3130,721795349,06%347,35
M3 Lee477,751455341,51%20,99
E 100101076,856495349,06%633,40
StuG III Ausf. B4163,892005349,06%231,41
56TP 81093,366685339,62%964,48
Strv m/425305,133415244,23%625,71
TVP VTU Koncept8819,966305250,00%1052,23
Panhard EBR 10510363,445555236,54%105,86
AE Phase I 91257,676775242,31%959,18
50TP prototyp 8977,946385139,22%848,98
WZ-111 model 5A101362,596225145,10%914,15
LHMTV8758,356555158,82%1352,19
T-28E with F-30 4438,334645154,90%1053,33
40TP Habicha6486,984695052,00%791,68
T-463134,941645038,00%336,74
Super Hellcat 7860,225545046,00%1084,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81075,027564959,18%1275,98
Kolohousenka1115,151564843,75%374,13
ST vz. 394255,672604850,00%746,06
Super Conqueror101598,296484837,50%907,54
53TP Markowskiego81106,856824751,06%1157,95
Leichttraktor197,391294632,61%226,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,261944639,13%305,46
Hotchkiss EBR7462,095314658,70%929,79
T1 Heavy5483,135454557,78%988,05
Strv 81 8931,677214555,56%1154,66
KV-481030,056984445,45%1047,61
XM66F 81208,396534450,00%1067,63
GSR 3301 Setter7306,525364461,36%628,85
LT vz. 352137,491854346,51%503,00
P.43 ter7736,265404341,86%962,17
60G FT5345,703504348,84%593,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81107,336244348,84%1207,83
Cobra 91273,126654348,84%954,73
T-116 3400,935174266,67%2056,71
UDES 14 Alt 58949,076474143,90%873,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,735584050,00%1151,37
Taschenratte111557,038004045,00%708,74
Type 95 Heavy4159,591543938,46%256,90
LT vz. 383170,682443860,53%729,95
Object 780 101479,587413852,63%981,30
FV226 Contradictious 81068,427783860,53%1104,56
Lago4227,322793735,14%457,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81302,246463743,24%1279,91
Sexton I 3317,623263748,65%1141,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III366,001153647,22%57,91
Valentine3285,443763650,00%1034,50
T2881027,646643650,00%1108,72
M24 Chaffee5261,394973658,33%880,33
Object 274a 81068,367223644,44%1289,80
Emil II91114,466183540,00%814,45
UDES 1691014,465253525,71%701,87
FV4005 Stage II10947,665273540,00%450,50
Durchbruchswagen 24164,762183455,88%356,98
FV230 Canopener101239,475963435,29%542,08
T54 Heavy Tank 91015,976813447,06%877,64
T26E5 8580,745333441,18%432,22
Grant4249,612163348,48%736,23
Valiant 5756,307543366,67%2111,30
AMX 50 B101593,847133246,88%1103,09
FV217 Badger101514,915743240,63%890,91
Type 63 81054,388353265,63%1304,11
M56 Scorpion 7742,785423246,88%858,48
Panzer 58 8681,284993231,25%542,81
Renault UE 573156,841493141,94%278,84
TOG II* 6598,003913138,71%767,46
Cromwell B 6618,135763145,16%1063,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101654,036493046,67%1069,03
SU-122-5491049,875033040,00%675,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4425,935503050,00%1058,35
Marder II3115,721722955,17%226,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 8966,246712948,28%1085,42
Panhard AMD 178B6407,694792951,72%1195,01
Renault Otsu177,251582839,29%104,72
P.435636,866232850,00%1979,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,072632853,57%554,07
Prototipo Standard B91241,547212857,14%1112,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2153,792292842,86%446,60
T-29 3304,043122832,14%810,20
STA-2 8868,117022850,00%1129,31
IS-3A 81310,297522835,71%1310,70
P.43 bis6596,375632762,96%1224,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101551,416292740,74%921,29
VK 168.01 (P) 8888,265392725,93%788,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,88632634,62%0,00
AMX 38399,421482642,31%90,15
SDP wz 66 Grom 81197,236352642,31%1016,20
ISU-122S 71240,696722653,85%1723,47
SU-263122,601502556,00%244,98
Object 140101399,086222528,00%863,24
Object 283 91313,608542560,00%1340,78
MS-1164,921532454,17%209,07
Valentine AT4183,752082445,83%331,68
TS-60 91361,256702441,67%1006,79
AMBT 81148,297362454,17%1196,44
MKA 2218,633522454,17%813,48
Tetrarch 2105,631342441,67%297,36
T92 8444,795192441,67%619,33
BZ-176 8921,635452429,17%566,89
M7 Priest386,781142347,83%129,25
Bisonte C45 81095,006852339,13%836,49
Alembic 81160,046582334,78%1037,05
Object 244 6854,836952347,83%1195,29
45TP Habicha7791,685822245,45%935,58
Object 752 91375,648492259,09%1051,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81292,556982254,55%1433,33
Churchill III 5819,238532240,91%1443,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4248,643882245,45%713,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81033,506492236,36%840,28
T2 Medium Tank297,811782147,62%349,46
T56 GMC399,291532157,14%216,49
BZ-58-2 91431,006572138,10%1058,58
Caernarvon Action X 8833,816722142,86%838,13
Lorraine 40 t 81157,627392166,67%1243,61
P26/404346,754522045,00%918,29
14TP4386,954032045,00%1340,52
Object 261101229,405652055,00%916,49
Leopard 110828,806262055,00%542,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81178,505592025,00%1105,90
Type 1 Chi-He4447,844111957,89%1427,29
Type 619879,535201931,58%563,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10527,634991942,11%320,11
M36 Jackson6567,636111984,21%988,60
T404409,683381942,11%905,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3160,632221936,84%299,33
AMX 13 10510766,425741947,37%667,39
IS-2-II8693,794991936,84%503,49
TS-54 81027,956931942,11%912,91
L-60 2108,792951942,11%396,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8488,684961947,37%601,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101034,475691926,32%349,77
SU-76G FT4318,223621861,11%704,21
T-34-2G FT71137,507001850,00%1707,55
T-60293,612601855,56%292,02
Ares 8591272,678101855,56%1133,75
D23142,822011741,18%338,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,711971758,82%355,32
Chi-To SP71257,948311776,47%1482,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,292001741,18%11,99
Chieftain/T95 8824,415781729,41%788,67
AltProto AMX 30 8607,067001764,71%644,95
Tiger 131 6879,887541752,94%1655,78
T-45 2190,413841752,94%1001,28
Type 59 8679,255331631,25%518,05
25TP KSUST II5176,133201656,25%294,24
SU-76M4208,442061662,50%553,58
BZ-75101808,508481650,00%1197,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10939,195561637,50%790,10
Jagdtiger Prototype 8868,505061631,25%531,61
Lion 101008,194081618,75%442,44
Škoda T 56 81347,388391656,25%1173,96
FV201 (A45) 7969,386381631,25%1166,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8799,697201662,50%1053,08
TS-5 8931,505781637,50%673,14
KR-1111611,567111637,50%752,97
T1 HMC232,60791546,67%75,50
Type 5 Heavy101410,475801526,67%678,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,603081560,00%605,85
T-100 LT10573,206441553,33%573,03
Object 277101168,807031546,67%784,77
T-34-85 Rudy 6813,476401546,67%1363,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 61030,738461580,00%1959,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81527,937931553,33%1806,12
King Tiger (Captured) 7515,676001560,00%611,79
TL-1 LPC 81122,006391540,00%1223,63
59-Patton 8739,606961560,00%905,34
Strv m/40L374,791931442,86%35,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,791011421,43%3,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8339,715221442,86%292,42
IS-4101119,935721428,57%517,01
ST-I9789,076911450,00%558,47
SARL 424394,213361421,43%1065,76
Ares 758750,365681442,86%667,99
AT-FV230 Breaker112035,078101457,14%1388,27
IS-2 shielded 7886,796281450,00%979,61
ISU-122-2 8784,794831435,71%524,58
112 81037,006731435,71%873,09
Progetto M40 mod. 6510809,544901323,08%329,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2122,922191361,54%726,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6533,235121338,46%1111,71
M-IV-Y 8795,086341353,85%657,43
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91159,386711346,15%884,19
Strv K 91013,316351346,15%677,29
FV4202 8779,154641315,38%732,76
TT-130M 91309,927541353,85%1242,30
M41D 8599,085441338,46%883,47
KV-4 KTTS 8627,854311330,77%404,21
TVP T 50/51101234,175691241,67%714,28
Ikv 723267,753061241,67%606,38
Lorraine 39L AM3157,422251233,33%253,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101115,336381241,67%555,99
Archer5444,174111250,00%916,56
M48A5 Patton101143,836131241,67%668,60
ISU-152K 81062,085171233,33%879,05
K-2 81032,507291250,00%1127,53
Lorraine 50 t 91214,008061258,33%1108,79
LT-432 8477,834161216,67%543,40
Caliban 8560,504821241,67%390,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7817,334751233,33%994,94
T14 5870,008671154,55%2092,22
WZ-111 8747,274401118,18%533,47
AMX M4 mle. 5410971,365521136,36%369,16
Forest Spirit 8894,455961145,45%669,49
T-50-2 6706,005591154,55%2003,37
Lago M38 3495,366151163,64%1602,76
50TP Resilient 81568,098071154,55%1730,99
EMIL 1951 81171,277811154,55%1068,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6724,915541154,55%1197,59
FV1066 Senlac 8725,274991136,36%920,37
T34 B 8703,276081145,45%666,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81270,737561154,55%1577,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,601151040,00%234,47
M3G FT3271,902851060,00%798,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 101135,406541050,00%535,36
IS-6 8924,606381060,00%978,86
T110E3101291,807121060,00%805,30
Concept No. 5101092,905251040,00%483,74
Tiger-Maus 91618,107021030,00%1203,47
Char Mle. 75 9510,705521040,00%410,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10825,505251030,00%321,21
Miel 8709,705551030,00%507,87
Chrysler K 8638,805781050,00%540,33
Gonsalo 8868,607301060,00%763,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8816,207071050,00%751,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2110,22186944,44%271,59
BT-2286,56127955,56%292,87
Vz. 55101202,33581933,33%552,42
Sav m/434307,22457955,56%803,32
Carro d'assalto P.8871090,33816966,67%1489,30
Type 71101149,67511933,33%523,08
Marder 38T4228,11164922,22%326,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101346,44736955,56%1130,03
Cromwell Applique 5633,00662966,67%1386,20
E 65 Zwilling 81217,67880966,67%1041,57
Valentine II 4217,67305922,22%494,76
Object 452K 101410,11665944,44%919,25
Panther/M10 7984,11459922,22%1273,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 7646,89620966,67%848,84
M10 RBFM 5696,89617955,56%1441,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8873,89689944,44%889,89
Churchill Crocodile 6935,22699944,44%1245,64
CC-46 Pancernik 9926,75642837,50%461,10
T23E3 7579,75526837,50%576,62
M-V-Y101268,75676850,00%783,36
K-91-PT 91038,63527837,50%678,95
E 75 TS 81156,75819875,00%1348,60
T1E6 273,13155850,00%170,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81256,75913875,00%1496,48
Object 168 German 8861,38654850,00%908,41
T-54 first prototype 81298,13891862,50%1783,80
M15/423216,86376757,14%621,26
10TP3180,86375785,71%743,99
Kranvagn10681,86445728,57%176,64
SU-182160,43127728,57%707,29
AT-12103,14136742,86%186,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,29170757,14%282,10
T57 Heavy101148,14698757,14%792,18
Object 430U101237,71446714,29%758,34
SU-122V 91984,43720742,86%1677,25
Obsidian 81005,14785728,57%996,38
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81076,57703757,14%1217,59
Škoda T 27 8503,00409728,57%302,60
M6A2E1 8814,57623757,14%813,57
VK 75.01 (K) 8527,71679771,43%562,70
A43 BP prototype 6813,29558742,86%1124,64
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4552,14737771,43%1874,81
121B 10997,71719757,14%749,22
Vercingétorix 91301,71661742,86%1015,21
L6/402174,17217633,33%371,96
Hotchkiss H35289,83125633,33%149,56
D1253,83128666,67%232,89
Pvlvv fm/422214,00181616,67%705,47
STB-1101648,00804650,00%1292,50
Type 91 Heavy399,50129633,33%67,84
113101523,33621633,33%1021,52
UDES 15/16101104,17680650,00%713,50
Projekt ION 81393,17927666,67%1248,19
WZ-113G FT101594,00485616,67%814,47
Char Murat 91285,67470616,67%866,70
ERAC 105 Proto 91169,17738650,00%1597,72
KV-1SA 5717,33660650,00%1370,26
T-832 81115,83564616,67%763,14
IS-6 B 8729,00609650,00%676,08
TS-6 91001,17569633,33%558,02
T42 8755,00430616,67%672,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101985,50695633,33%1219,68
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91016,50690666,67%769,19
MTLS-1G14 3114,67288650,00%294,24
Prototipo 6 81833,67913650,00%1870,20
Matilda Black Prince 5620,83471650,00%1453,14
KV-220-2 5483,50493650,00%744,20
A46 6380,67457650,00%1022,13
122 TM 8936,50550616,67%841,91
Strv fm/21174,60216560,00%313,23
Type 62 7668,00645540,00%1228,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,40165540,00%606,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3311,2029050,00%641,27
Rinoceronte101577,60624540,00%904,94
T-262145,40201560,00%681,10
SZDV Vz. 50 81134,0039850,00%986,45
Felice 9669,60576540,00%398,62
Renault FT AC298,60144540,00%139,71
Object 268101516,60908580,00%1159,21
Object 705A101342,00422520,00%611,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9956,80873580,00%751,36
T-34 shielded 5526,60479540,00%1131,55
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6547,00458540,00%885,28
T-103 8766,60544540,00%623,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6946,20824560,00%1616,35
Patton the Tank 9667,00563540,00%358,95
Matilda LVT 4612,80754560,00%1682,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2419,20433520,00%1134,08
Primo Victoria 81230,60686540,00%1403,65
Toro 91081,20754560,00%901,88
Char de transition 6961,00754560,00%1714,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5309,80407540,00%810,96
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5663,20681560,00%1173,41
Turtle Mk. I 8729,80527540,00%450,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,60218540,00%217,60
GSOR 1010 FB 8965,009455100,00%1102,34
AMX 13 57 7707,60653540,00%1109,16
DZT-159 91531,4045050,00%950,77
Durendal 101450,00733540,00%869,47
Buryan 91712,60764540,00%1229,96
Strv m/382139,25355475,00%671,94
121101194,00524425,00%567,02
CS-63101020,75664450,00%636,46
E 50 Ausf. M101696,00916475,00%1218,26
G.W. Tiger (P)8603,7536240,00%381,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101449,25874475,00%1120,37
Black Prince II 71394,001113475,00%2311,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 91087,25545450,00%648,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2347,00490450,00%879,52
Object 703 Version II 81374,50854450,00%1426,83
Stone Sentinel 81470,0010234100,00%1373,74
KV-5 8935,75825475,00%966,90
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10870,25432425,00%249,47
Excelsior 5908,75914450,00%2237,86
SU-100Y 6362,2525240,00%282,02
Bretagne Panther 6759,75689450,00%1342,78
Somua SM 82289,751026450,00%2662,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8595,00497425,00%797,06
Rambo 91373,2544540,00%936,76
Brennos 8477,5024540,00%197,99
OCP Peacekeeper 91644,25848450,00%1420,40
Chi-Ni2106,33217366,67%524,23
M14/412193,33276366,67%679,75
M10 Wolverine5332,00211333,33%460,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91184,33832366,67%961,74
G.W. E 10010783,33635366,67%626,85
BZT-70 101903,0011683100,00%1241,31
T-62A101080,00479333,33%549,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5462,67468333,33%1090,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8537,6726830,00%491,58
T 54D 91079,6736230,00%689,60
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5803,67832366,67%2198,83
SU-2-122 5124,00367366,67%261,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81465,67787366,67%1339,17
Windhund 81998,67861333,33%2199,46
MBT-B 102263,33563333,33%1069,34
IT-3 4529,00650366,67%2113,78
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2169,00408366,67%723,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4492,33465333,33%1494,26
HWK 30 8312,67373333,33%210,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6378,67449366,67%1010,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5178,00317366,67%419,94
M16/43 Sahariano 3414,33501333,33%961,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5474,33594366,67%1379,67
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4619,67481333,33%1099,46
FCM 2C 3387,67463333,33%923,98
M4A1 FL 10 6734,008463100,00%1410,63
A7E3 3436,67623366,67%1629,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8408,00584366,67%412,05
Object Kust 8347,00358333,33%34,51
M3A3 Stuart 3628,67778366,67%1772,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,003052100,00%480,35
4TP1161,003302100,00%869,83
Coccodrillo 102375,0012002100,00%2033,20
T-26G FT2228,50160250,00%652,04
Cruiser Mk. II2539,0026520,00%2713,91
WZ-111G FT91174,00536250,00%698,26
M4 Improved 5211,004492100,00%537,00
T71 CMCD7940,0011012100,00%2881,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5663,5047820,00%1164,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5876,50756250,00%1877,65
T3E2 Medium Tank 3133,004252100,00%519,68
ST-66 8890,00582250,00%1018,86
KV-1 shielded 51750,5014132100,00%4815,45
AS-XX 40 t11604,5024720,00%123,03
T-34 with L-11 4453,506652100,00%2001,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3882,00829250,00%2755,81
ARMT 51075,00889250,00%3102,10
IS-2M 7762,007832100,00%1006,14
T77 81135,507972100,00%1137,36
T2 Light Tank 2442,50747250,00%2272,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3383,00647250,00%1966,11
Kame 91503,5054720,00%1061,85
SU-122-44 7342,50358250,00%266,58
Stridsyxa 81484,509322100,00%1288,08
Vickers 6 ton 2358,00358250,00%1269,73
Projet Louis 91148,00900250,00%1490,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5295,5033020,00%539,17
T-34-3 82030,5013422100,00%3603,29
Nergal 8390,5018320,00%88,55
Straussler V–4/40 3329,00472250,00%1084,86
AMR P.103 266,00200250,00%107,11
IMT 8373,00636250,00%218,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 81067,0037020,00%623,89
Fantôme 91617,0040620,00%1094,16
T80311795,5039620,00%179,65
Fiat 3000155,002181100,00%266,31
Renault FT131,003210,00%0,00
M661220,0063810,00%1488,66
Renault NC-3110,00881100,00%261,00
Škoda T 15A 4589,0042610,00%879,72
Panzerwagen 39 3532,007291100,00%3130,29
WZ-132-1103936,0013381100,00%7769,18
Strv m/31 3151,003631100,00%387,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2247,004921100,00%1325,38
XM551 Sheridan100,007410,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9765,0010611100,00%692,76
K-9110966,0038310,00%398,74
FV225 Collector 90,0021010,00%0,00
BT-53783,0036510,00%1850,19
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3706,0050910,00%1048,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8344,006091100,00%280,80
White Dragon 80,007510,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 67101540,0055410,00%986,62
Object 590 9816,0023310,00%393,67
E 77 91718,0063610,00%1042,33
H3 92824,0013951100,00%3258,75
AMR 35 2285,0045610,00%1297,80
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,003331100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5570,0028510,00%532,02
Ram II 5648,007281100,00%1971,86
M3 Light 338,007510,00%0,00
T-127 3196,004651100,00%703,33
Vz. 62 Jasan 9324,006921100,00%261,00
Husarz 81301,0035910,00%1052,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51064,0013521100,00%3458,41
Ambassador 9685,0047010,00%194,18
M4A3E8 Fury 6930,0045510,00%1418,47
WZ-120G FT 92225,0053910,00%1457,34
Turán III prototípus 5545,0030810,00%1336,84
T-115 5801,008251100,00%1436,09
Object 265T 9435,005821100,00%332,30
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,007321100,00%261,00
M-VII-Y 9530,0053110,00%92,12
Renault R35/FCM 36 2389,0037810,00%772,79
Chi-Go 7905,0045910,00%1042,84
SPHT 90,0015910,00%0,00
Terrifiant 9480,0031110,00%38,02
KB-52 91658,0050410,00%1175,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-10-06