Mauder

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59327040110
Ø Tier7,720,0010,009,98
Victories3000950,58%00,00%1742,50%5550,00%
Defeats2849748,03%00,00%2357,50%5449,09%
Draws8211,38%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived1456324,55%00,00%512,50%2119,09%
Tanks destroyed455930,7700,00250,63840,76
Destruction ratio1,020,000,710,94
Tanks spotted594921,0000,00340,85800,73
Damage dealt1.119,310,002.211,282.248,31
Capture points526370,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points250330,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience594,950,00745,45837,26
WN71038,270,00870,071049,08
WN81359,960,001472,061621,60
Total
Battles59327
Ø Tier7,72
Victories3000950,58%
Defeats2849748,03%
Draws8211,38%
Battles survived1456324,55%
Tanks destroyed455930,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted594921,00
Damage dealt1.119,31
Capture points526370,89
Defense points250330,42
Experience594,95
WN71038,27
WN81359,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,50%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted340,85
Damage dealt2.211,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience745,45
WN7870,07
WN81472,06
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier9,98
Victories5550,00%
Defeats5449,09%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived2119,09%
Tanks destroyed840,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted800,73
Damage dealt2.248,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,26
WN71049,08
WN81621,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3173,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience394,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories921,43%
Defeats3173,81%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed310,74
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted220,52
Damage dealt1.622,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points621,48
Experience394,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted331,43
Damage dealt1.077,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points391,70
Experience473,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points152,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt690,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points152,50
Experience260,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,220,000,000,00
Capture points861,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3595,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience755,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2742,19%
Tanks destroyed440,69
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted620,97
Damage dealt1.198,22
Capture points861,34
Defense points3595,61
Experience755,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws69,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,190,000,000,00
Capture points570,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories1929,69%
Defeats3960,94%
Draws69,38%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed270,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted280,44
Damage dealt1.293,19
Capture points570,89
Defense points90,14
Experience532,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,250,000,000,00
Capture points310,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1042,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience740,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed290,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted70,16
Damage dealt1.709,25
Capture points310,70
Defense points1042,36
Experience740,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7527,64543199952,98%1106,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81161,27620148052,97%1589,89
T34 81230,84552146249,79%1411,18
WZ-1328738,6057297950,97%1300,14
KV-15492,1231992850,65%969,16
T-34-856546,4336081052,47%972,70
T-5491191,3856575749,14%1175,48
T-1091613,7960572248,89%1580,15
AMX 13 909820,7557272149,24%1121,36
FCM 50 t 81206,8469070250,14%1497,46
IS-381126,9353760847,37%1257,85
IS7755,2941160047,00%943,94
T-448894,9346556348,85%1230,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81422,9971554852,01%1598,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81137,5563851254,10%1580,77
FV4202 81204,0374250052,60%1687,69
IS-4101734,0862449851,41%1314,94
Somua SM 81550,5885949154,18%1678,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81389,3775149050,20%1516,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81430,6678145548,35%1648,10
WZ-1317499,2443945449,78%926,66
Type 6191506,6257444146,71%1462,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191349,2856843952,85%1285,80
T54E191549,6560043350,35%1388,00
Lorraine 40 t 81582,1480142153,21%2005,06
Object 140101758,8767941646,88%1358,22
T71 DA7571,6753140649,75%1069,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81360,2548039750,13%1377,33
T675521,3332438956,81%1285,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91507,0676738355,61%1475,13
T-1506504,8731537844,97%666,24
M10391589,6555237550,40%1533,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101933,9561837348,26%1663,32
M46 Patton91437,8164337049,46%1365,27
Tiger II81018,7553235849,44%1070,05
S-517634,3536035244,32%599,35
T3091688,1853534849,71%1447,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91229,3850433949,56%1077,99
AMX 50 12091705,1271333046,67%1580,51
SU-1527802,9833632653,07%1017,30
Object 70491764,1755432052,50%1465,49
T-62A101679,1158431250,64%1465,50
WZ-111 model 1-491842,6381831152,73%1758,89
Centurion Mk. I8891,1064231150,48%1063,67
Centurion Action X101979,0766430650,33%1684,44
AMX M4 mle. 457945,0257030548,20%1226,96
ISU-15281236,1454530446,38%1192,05
T28 Prototype81233,8959230353,47%1364,54
E 7591360,0367130053,33%1263,58
Škoda T 5091750,2481429952,17%1691,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519992,7170229550,85%1487,33
T4991128,9369329247,26%1657,91
T-437686,1440129158,76%1080,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007942,0247127753,43%1565,31
E 5091710,6577227550,55%1627,13
STA-18952,4162226654,14%1239,69
E 25 71035,4757126651,13%1498,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 81215,5483926158,62%1789,35
Object 252U 81634,2690925655,47%1881,95
FV201 (A45) 71104,2769225456,30%1797,86
M-VI-Y91141,8251525241,67%862,84
11081122,7865625148,61%1188,85
E 100102031,4077425149,80%1511,29
Object 43091912,6384325149,80%1789,37
STB-1101913,2266725050,40%1604,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91930,8069624645,12%1618,40
T57 Heavy102056,5168624047,92%1509,91
HWK 128946,9568823345,92%1597,09
59-166257,7740322755,51%623,03
CS-52 LIS 81383,6079822652,21%1597,58
M26 Pershing81263,9061022350,22%1780,83
T6981039,5956821947,03%1290,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,6828021950,23%827,75
MT-256494,4655521751,61%1687,77
VK 36.01 (H)6610,5141321553,02%1017,39
SU-1006638,5744021551,16%1023,60
Sturer Emil7725,6938621452,80%941,16
T25/27811,7844520951,20%1098,69
Type T-345419,2131320450,00%1096,31
SU-10181292,0568620348,77%1469,64
T2971030,9462920052,50%1323,50
Panther II81043,2869919745,18%1195,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81547,9880119752,79%1476,12
Panhard AMD 178B6407,5033819345,60%1091,19
GSOR 1008 81473,1875419247,92%1566,04
SU-855456,4524619050,00%946,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291535,9975619055,79%1348,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8710,8262918651,08%1168,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691581,3677218549,19%1366,77
Leo7984,4266217851,12%1517,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8990,1173517850,00%1850,75
T216276,5638317248,26%571,72
Panhard EBR 105101040,7070217248,26%1055,12
Škoda T 256713,4051417156,73%1535,06
TVP VTU Koncept8955,4770817150,29%1187,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6489,9943616944,38%804,90
Object 252U Defender 81320,9369116947,93%1391,74
T3281246,9952216853,57%1490,72
Strv m/425545,8152416753,29%1624,43
AMX 13 757605,8149816659,64%1424,98
M75338,0928516652,41%1275,82
AMX AC mle. 4881009,8461016648,80%966,29
Manticore101290,2579816548,48%1523,38
T-345301,4429716446,95%685,86
P.43 ter71025,1760616458,54%1822,12
IS-271136,3779216458,54%1645,61
SU-54563,1026216452,44%1458,23
Object 26391852,3277616452,44%1656,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81209,6272316250,00%1291,10
M48A5 Patton101843,0771416149,07%1449,74
WZ-12091498,8379516056,88%1494,42
ELC EVEN 90 8549,2974915947,80%1004,49
Comet7770,4665415749,04%1130,77
AMX 50 10081512,3469615654,49%1915,22
Hotchkiss EBR7577,1550115446,75%1199,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81237,5971815249,34%1428,28
Grille 15102091,3266915145,70%1500,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101015,9471814947,65%1055,82
Object 703 Version II 81505,2187014851,35%1545,18
Turtle Mk. I 81660,9193814852,70%1714,39
G.W. Panther7900,5753814645,21%1060,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81252,6675014555,86%1489,48
SU-130PM 81454,2474914449,31%1449,08
A-436752,2560914352,45%1528,47
Charioteer81006,5961114348,25%1048,08
T-100 LT101021,4874714348,25%1198,96
CS-538934,4061414241,55%1126,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7901,4144214149,65%1512,44
T110E5101978,6376514149,65%1449,35
ARL 446836,7253614048,57%1584,98
AMX 50 B102226,4573813946,04%1714,39
TVP T 50/51101844,7665313843,48%1397,48
WZ-132-1101080,6971013745,99%1077,06
AMX 12 t6170,7824913652,94%301,32
Tiger I7940,8363413561,48%1355,61
FV229 Contender91725,8281213546,67%1439,42
Tiger (P)71130,5975513351,88%1528,49
212A91034,9969113257,58%911,95
M4A1 Sherman5377,0532913140,46%843,43
Black Prince7893,3464813147,33%1165,83
T-284128,9918013038,46%128,67
Jagdpanzer IV6922,4263712956,59%1865,38
T207817,6748212951,16%1134,73
Nashorn6792,0358712952,71%1480,65
AMX 50 Foch B101720,1173912653,17%1201,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8952,7281512551,20%1854,90
P.44 Pantera81367,2769312454,03%1918,51
Hummel6704,5339912148,76%1003,83
TNH 105/100081022,1664012142,98%1007,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7902,8059912153,72%1256,51
Prototipo 6 81626,1488512157,02%1703,28
Prototipo Standard B91915,6367512049,17%1749,34
T-463115,3516512045,00%277,05
Object 268101685,9046612042,50%1014,72
T110E4102796,2888011949,58%2051,03
VK 30.01 (D)6598,6940011753,85%1189,27
SU-100M17783,3459011550,43%912,74
45TP Habicha71163,4162411455,26%1743,36
Grille5470,0028111454,39%1059,01
AT 86551,1838411447,37%838,67
Löwe 81215,1874411447,37%1311,18
Challenger71090,5968411355,75%1610,38
LTG7793,5567411254,46%1705,77
Cromwell6567,1563611061,82%1141,19
XM69 Hacker111927,2482610647,17%1155,72
Strv 103B102142,4873010545,71%1413,35
Type 586695,8867610256,86%1477,39
ARL V396598,5749010251,96%1081,74
FV2078636,6449710247,06%555,02
AMX ELC bis5341,7336410252,94%1148,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7826,9872210256,86%1564,67
CS-4471061,9371910152,48%1673,79
T110E3102597,9493410165,35%2032,25
Leopard 1101857,3074010147,52%1413,56
CS-5991401,1674310051,00%1321,20
Panther7797,467389963,64%1311,07
UDES 1691652,527649946,46%1567,86
IS-7102486,288919953,54%1976,22
A-4471006,896899846,94%1528,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102336,748679848,98%1692,69
Concept No. 5101879,917509846,94%1354,79
TNH T Vz. 5191502,047649751,55%1255,55
Type 5 Heavy102731,799679755,67%2050,90
SU-263293,791729748,45%778,25
M-III-Y81015,226809748,45%1017,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791307,207129650,00%1068,61
Fauteur112550,608219640,63%1520,33
Emil I81423,297769547,37%1525,47
Emil II91902,218519553,68%1830,65
Ares 90102035,857549442,55%1529,74
Type 4 Chi-To6499,205249351,61%907,84
SMV CC-6781007,996509351,61%982,09
Ho-Ri 3102042,047439350,54%1283,04
AMX AC mle. 467868,965799341,94%1117,81
Jagdpanther II81227,276669351,61%1214,42
M18 Hellcat6622,204349347,31%1016,62
VK 30.02 (M)6647,864839352,69%1249,70
M5A1 Stuart4260,932459245,65%777,81
M24 Chaffee5376,674659254,35%1374,40
FV3046490,862469240,22%592,76
T 55A 91583,667329252,17%1639,96
Caernarvon81402,118869158,24%1754,74
Type 71102184,058089138,46%1339,72
AT 77925,096859156,04%1199,61
WZ-113G FT102210,567559045,56%1466,57
FSV Scheme A7860,006769050,00%1218,47
FV230 Canopener102446,908679048,89%1702,11
LT-432 8754,707378955,06%1366,33
BZ-79112425,788838850,00%1333,31
Crusader6325,513598742,53%733,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7599,923688739,08%609,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5412,453268745,98%805,13
AMX 13 105101178,137178745,98%1279,22
Matilda4275,932758647,67%592,38
Conqueror91715,427648561,18%1613,92
FV227 Conceiver8978,466608547,06%886,25
Churchill VII6625,365058458,33%1150,72
Object 430U101998,217448448,81%1491,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8620,846288252,44%966,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191924,468988254,88%1875,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6700,635148145,68%1269,31
UDES 038933,775148138,27%813,21
BDR G1 B5446,583708146,91%737,63
Strv 746827,656638061,25%1699,97
UDES 15/16101870,738478057,50%1544,24
SU-86785,783118052,50%1138,31
M446505,543858047,50%688,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68796,045418046,25%1420,26
Maus101834,477487944,30%1231,13
Ikv 1035378,513827748,05%753,08
Strv S1 81141,575527742,86%1021,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102533,868767656,58%2069,97
Strv 103-091642,497077650,00%1391,60
E 75 TS 81290,717647553,33%1484,34
MS-1142,191147437,84%1,48
BZ-75102139,887987346,58%1536,04
Škoda T 245423,573737250,00%1182,41
A-20539,671987254,17%147,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481563,618807254,17%1793,14
T-26288,181497244,44%234,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 81239,587527247,22%1338,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81039,536307240,28%978,44
Lago4345,174767163,38%1339,97
WZ-111 model 5A101786,996697145,07%1165,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,772067145,07%194,60
FV601 Saladin81208,077657154,93%1583,70
StuG III Ausf. G5513,392927048,57%1203,82
Churchill I5362,863616947,83%592,32
M5 Stuart4181,713046953,62%415,90
T-103 81195,127826957,97%1323,80
FV217 Badger102351,159036860,29%1650,51
Type 6891624,878496756,72%1517,00
BZ-6891267,587096646,97%938,94
M3 Lee4242,742776549,23%749,87
Chi-To SP71312,258516561,54%1799,62
Leopard Prototyp A91794,747266547,69%1549,62
Bisonte C45 81296,177486550,77%1307,37
SU-85B4218,202036453,13%431,93
VK 28.016363,055586453,13%937,23
P.43 bis6855,386316344,44%1659,82
Vz. 55102646,489506355,56%2063,25
UDES 14 Alt 581450,177746347,62%2016,17
CS-63102114,528456355,56%1709,61
M8A14201,981966346,03%312,51
Object 277101803,167716350,79%1336,68
Jagdpanther71017,326156251,61%1354,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91883,938756159,02%1973,58
T376621,576886051,67%1774,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102255,835376051,67%1523,70
Object 70591324,157276050,00%1074,75
M-II-Y71046,307226048,33%1278,80
O-Ho81322,588115954,24%1600,96
E 50 Ausf. M102166,228335949,15%1777,21
AMX 404159,481865848,28%441,38
XM551 Sheridan101194,746495841,38%1140,93
AT 25404,933285655,36%911,03
IS-2-II81122,277195651,79%1200,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5390,204025446,30%925,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505334,743635453,70%658,65
IS-3A 81341,418385457,41%1588,75
Škoda T 177648,666095341,51%1242,89
BT-74108,211645251,92%232,61
BT-2251,581235240,38%2,54
SDP 58 Kilana8935,086475255,77%868,10
WZ-131G FT6866,966245255,77%1820,80
Achilles6715,275485244,23%1294,36
Type 5781469,107565038,00%1381,47
Kampfpanzer 67101821,847954953,06%1268,43
40TP Habicha6974,345934761,70%2233,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81607,837924744,68%1663,35
IS-3-II91355,157064647,83%1128,24
VK 30.01 (H)5519,473414551,11%1284,93
T-34-2G FT71269,987674553,33%2079,01
M40/M438735,115994454,55%671,57
S35 CA5516,164534459,09%1162,71
SMV CC-567998,635354355,81%1423,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer111094,216794339,53%918,94
O-Ni71135,747654247,62%1345,98
FV224 Chopper71315,078774156,10%1680,64
Pawlack Tank6764,356354052,50%1154,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,182933946,15%735,21
AMX 50 Foch92061,589063865,79%1973,91
Archer5453,374413855,26%1075,80
K-91101824,037963847,37%1481,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91951,379833857,89%1817,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5349,054743762,16%966,56
Object 268 Version 4101276,436933759,46%782,53
Object 260 101928,957683751,35%1266,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3159,361303630,56%327,36
Vz. 44-17646,225933650,00%683,49
M415398,144143644,44%479,97
O-I6463,314643647,22%597,74
AT 1581200,197623655,56%1270,31
FV38059930,866523652,78%843,28
Ho-Ri 191370,866733542,86%925,89
Durchbruchswagen 24256,832913554,29%703,13
LTP 3204,462253542,86%873,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6680,245223450,00%1116,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,883233342,42%320,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101098,976653345,45%1107,96
Type 4 Ju-To7788,036663354,55%915,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91835,857693339,39%1529,15
StuG IV 5549,913353342,42%1304,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,811733253,13%409,77
53TP Markowskiego81585,507573253,13%2004,47
M36 Jackson61002,346103250,00%1718,73
Sav m/434257,133343053,33%635,68
LT vz. 383113,281602944,83%258,07
Ho-Ri 281012,836642944,83%1046,64
SDP 57 Gowika7824,865882951,72%976,07
Valentine AT4278,693332958,62%857,86
Marder 38T4351,552672944,83%826,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102266,936802941,38%1398,24
M-V-Y102120,727942941,38%1432,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7914,668872955,17%1922,39
SU-14-28660,896392871,43%667,60
Marder II3243,502492835,71%613,66
Alecto4380,823152846,43%1009,13
BZ-587797,756452857,14%943,79
Somua SAu 404335,963742853,57%871,19
Object 752 91830,309062755,56%1574,96
Taschenratte111822,638002737,04%771,85
Renault UE 573199,692832653,85%564,75
SU-76M4135,881562552,00%219,28
Jagdtiger91433,646832552,00%989,08
M127595,645252552,00%632,63
Super Conqueror102169,447932552,00%1600,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101985,327222540,00%1173,02
T28 Concept 7880,325572568,00%1336,59
AE Phase I 91584,528962564,00%1538,10
D12144,381372433,33%470,46
Char Mle. 75 91043,928082458,33%1379,91
Char Futur 4 91837,558312250,00%1615,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,10962133,33%153,99
Leichttraktor140,101052147,62%61,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3201,332072152,38%668,46
SU-182104,571742161,90%639,35
FV4005 Stage II101344,866872161,90%986,88
M54 Renegade 81411,529222166,67%1610,71
DS PZInż5704,455612050,00%1717,17
T56 GMC3101,101672050,00%162,23
Škoda T 56 81466,008372055,00%1331,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,953531957,89%576,71
NC 70 Błyskawica101128,005561936,84%541,75
Cruiser Mk. III3120,841841963,16%515,56
ST-II102784,5310191952,63%2288,30
XM57 81904,688711952,63%1662,85
EMIL 1951 81332,747611957,89%1533,36
Concept 1B 92069,568591844,44%1356,74
M3 Stuart3171,412061752,94%632,41
E 65 Zwilling 82241,1211291752,94%2418,05
Object 274a 81144,006101729,41%1161,15
Char Murat 91678,827241747,06%1373,99
Ikv 723257,193311656,25%738,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102027,945881625,00%1371,27
121101604,816201637,50%1030,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,632991662,50%718,92
KV-26483,204091573,33%872,94
T26E5 8882,477501553,33%958,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2255,575291471,43%1484,38
B.U.G.I.61242,798241450,00%2708,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3240,434101464,29%871,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101570,436701442,86%833,00
M10 Wolverine5896,365951450,00%2431,12
Renault FT AC2177,641631442,86%573,86
Object 705A102463,798601450,00%1674,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91151,386101338,46%752,91
Valentine3246,383811361,54%922,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92033,159121361,54%1724,17
T-54 ltwt.9930,465441338,46%991,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81433,318301353,85%1918,07
BZ-1668860,757711266,67%963,56
T3 HMC2196,912211181,82%984,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,361911136,36%571,78
ISU-152K 8950,276271154,55%927,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 92043,186951136,36%1496,36
Projet Louis 91134,457631145,45%1496,11
D2376,601521050,00%96,81
Renault FT162,00951040,00%102,91
T1 Heavy5704,405741050,00%1652,71
Panzerjäger I2241,202011060,00%978,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5140,502441020,00%153,31
Pz.Kpfw. I261,801901060,00%209,30
T95E2 8847,005901040,00%919,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4440,78290955,56%1224,93
Kranvagn102680,22806944,44%1997,60
Sturmpanzer II4298,33205944,44%784,63
SDP 44 Burza6887,22647955,56%1493,26
M2 Medium Tank379,00122850,00%111,66
Covenanter5216,75304875,00%760,11
TS-54 81897,00760825,00%1798,00
Tiger 131 6785,50642850,00%1374,98
LT vz. 352196,71217728,57%845,63
Strv m/40L3247,43380742,86%719,22
M15/423371,57532785,71%1325,44
Rinoceronte102005,71678742,86%1217,67
Lorraine 39L AM3180,29366771,43%615,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu6544,29396714,29%562,02
T2 Light Tank 2177,00456771,43%940,34
BT-7 artillery 3136,43222728,57%253,62
FV226 Contradictious 81256,71836771,43%1273,89
KR-1112061,86942757,14%1317,72
Coccodrillo 101968,00579633,33%1040,51
Cruiser Mk. II2409,67521650,00%2620,36
STK-2111864,001023666,67%1106,97
Tortoise92384,171009650,00%1870,80
WZ-120G FT 91284,67552633,33%641,68
43 M. Toldi III 368,67123633,33%46,61
BZT-70 102830,00810540,00%1842,64
T-50-2 6287,80598580,00%729,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,75204475,00%699,87
IS-M81417,25950475,00%1702,81
AS-XX 40 t111815,251105475,00%1552,37
SFAC 105 81925,25822450,00%1920,44
Kolohousenka167,67104333,33%73,65
Strv fm/211165,6722830,00%738,29
L6/402148,00284366,67%519,54
Pvlvv fm/42223,00177333,33%3,10
113101268,33523333,33%784,80
WZ-111-1G FT81189,6741530,00%1063,39
PTZ-78111865,3349030,00%807,04
Schwertwal 10825,33549333,33%264,51
T1E6 2170,67200366,67%845,48
Predatore 92125,67921333,33%1726,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8553,00377333,33%328,43
Stitch 8314,67559366,67%280,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,50186250,00%619,60
Fiat 3000140,50133250,00%76,78
T1 Cunningham139,00126250,00%75,29
Renault Otsu1129,503002100,00%612,59
T2 Medium Tank274,5089250,00%200,38
Object 168 German 8520,0033420,00%270,74
Fantôme 92321,001081250,00%3060,87
Leox 91629,50611250,00%1070,36
Strv m/382114,005401100,00%493,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,003981100,00%627,08
P26/404624,007951100,00%2325,72
Renault NC-31129,001451100,00%261,00
AT-12130,002061100,00%553,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101781,0037810,00%744,02
IS-6 8379,004661100,00%359,79
LTTB8897,0056710,00%1557,84
AMBT 81634,009721100,00%1846,57
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82037,0013791100,00%2109,93
M3 Light 30,001511100,00%261,00
Serpente 9770,007641100,00%507,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0012310,00%0,00
Cobra 93751,0014031100,00%3414,80
Lorraine 120 Alby 83188,0017011100,00%4209,02
Durendal 101162,0038710,00%446,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-11
Left: 2026-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-07-24