Matilda0263

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles922780108418
Ø Tier6,610,004,434,53
Victories4964053,79%00,00%5752,78%24558,61%
Defeats4144244,91%00,00%4945,37%16639,71%
Draws11961,30%00,00%21,85%71,67%
Battles survived2842130,80%00,00%3431,48%14534,69%
Tanks destroyed1126481,2200,001631,516311,51
Destruction ratio1,760,002,202,31
Tanks spotted1289531,4000,001791,665931,42
Damage dealt1.000,450,00896,08894,17
Capture points2184192,3700,007847,2623975,73
Defense points942281,0200,001771,646871,64
Experience695,850,00848,32836,11
WN71466,780,001821,901856,14
WN81714,100,002200,442163,56
Total
Battles92278
Ø Tier6,61
Victories4964053,79%
Defeats4144244,91%
Draws11961,30%
Battles survived2842130,80%
Tanks destroyed1126481,22
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1289531,40
Damage dealt1.000,45
Capture points2184192,37
Defense points942281,02
Experience695,85
WN71466,78
WN81714,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier4,43
Victories5752,78%
Defeats4945,37%
Draws21,85%
Battles survived3431,48%
Tanks destroyed1631,51
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted1791,66
Damage dealt896,08
Capture points7847,26
Defense points1771,64
Experience848,32
WN71821,90
WN82200,44
Past 30 days
Battles418
Ø Tier4,53
Victories24558,61%
Defeats16639,71%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived14534,69%
Tanks destroyed6311,51
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted5931,42
Damage dealt894,17
Capture points23975,73
Defense points6871,64
Experience836,11
WN71856,14
WN82163,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2127000
Victories99946,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107150,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws572,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56326,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12440,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,810,000,000,00
Capture points24401,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16520,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience696,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2127
Victories99946,97%
Defeats107150,35%
Draws572,68%
Battles survived56326,47%
Tanks destroyed12300,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted12440,58
Damage dealt1.488,81
Capture points24401,15
Defense points16520,78
Experience696,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories5158,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3641,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3135,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,060,000,000,00
Capture points1721,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points830,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience802,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories5158,62%
Defeats3641,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3135,63%
Tanks destroyed660,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted310,36
Damage dealt1.219,06
Capture points1721,98
Defense points830,95
Experience802,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt400,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience524,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted273,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience639,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted273,38
Damage dealt555,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories11549,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11950,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7029,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,800,000,000,00
Capture points3601,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9814,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience784,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories11549,15%
Defeats11950,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7029,91%
Tanks destroyed1600,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1930,82
Damage dealt1.101,80
Capture points3601,54
Defense points9814,19
Experience784,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3247000
Victories153347,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161749,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws972,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92928,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27600,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,460,000,000,00
Capture points45071,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points28690,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience599,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles3247
Victories153347,21%
Defeats161749,80%
Draws972,99%
Battles survived92928,61%
Tanks destroyed20360,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted27600,85
Damage dealt1.018,46
Capture points45071,39
Defense points28690,88
Experience599,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4462000
Victories209546,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats231151,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114125,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26970,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27530,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,210,000,000,00
Capture points33520,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40790,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience681,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles4462
Victories209546,95%
Defeats231151,79%
Draws561,26%
Battles survived114125,57%
Tanks destroyed26970,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted27530,62
Damage dealt1.531,21
Capture points33520,75
Defense points40790,91
Experience681,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81301,75824818452,30%2098,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2712,92977800667,87%3026,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4662,62805541859,86%2297,23
T110E3102118,56732436851,99%1677,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101549,02567384248,93%1683,33
T499992,82670379550,54%1512,42
T-127 3391,64527311960,05%2068,73
T675693,94660289258,99%2064,10
M24 Chaffee5497,18651245051,63%1972,48
AMX 13 57 7795,68789227654,26%1683,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101488,84686227449,47%1313,95
T71 DA7774,90700167952,23%1866,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81460,55750143850,14%1720,75
StuG III Ausf. G5539,44403140053,71%1445,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8776,73678136652,27%1641,86
T110E4102138,37759115550,74%1591,66
T2 Light Tank 2254,37534111855,81%1433,53
Type 64 6717,0965491151,37%2012,33
T34 81133,0262889748,94%1373,33
Tetrarch 2244,8233588958,61%1551,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3481,7776688860,92%1553,54
T110E5101700,6963984749,11%1366,23
AMX 13 909637,9465282551,88%904,77
Leo71008,0273681853,55%1889,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6718,6864278052,82%2035,65
T57 Heavy102097,8269368749,49%1841,50
Matilda4534,8649768354,76%1845,04
T-5491055,7365267146,35%1009,84
T2071055,9875458649,66%1702,73
AMX 13 757386,8843156448,94%692,60
E 50 Ausf. M101630,9565255947,94%1372,77
T-62A101600,0166352245,79%1469,10
T78 61011,7973551953,56%1704,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6944,0374748851,43%1918,12
Centurion Action X101659,7770047749,69%1451,26
Škoda T 256748,7366644951,89%1580,32
T-50-2 6583,0260943846,35%1611,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181225,7058840252,99%1696,43
E 100101656,3064740143,89%1319,54
T-448901,3660239450,76%1321,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6639,5064539351,91%1946,80
M22 Locust 3558,1073839152,43%2844,02
Type 62 7698,3068938549,61%1497,87
AMX 12 t6619,1856438350,39%1830,94
T216719,4866837754,91%2392,91
Tiger II81079,3963736946,61%1226,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519953,9564836846,74%1409,27
VK 36.01 (H)6670,2753136553,70%1197,78
T26E5 81145,5279234749,86%1406,79
Cromwell B 6840,6276934652,60%1765,41
M4A1 FL 10 6940,8674434650,29%1779,15
IS-381443,5483433958,11%1961,26
VK 30.01 (D)6908,9874933154,38%2057,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6868,1369032753,52%1834,24
T376713,6466032149,84%2236,57
Jagdtiger91583,3661831147,91%1407,30
T-1091727,4480230851,30%1863,08
E 7591496,6268730447,37%1468,84
FV3046575,8841930249,67%1021,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91069,0765129555,93%1155,58
T-54 ltwt.91077,1668928247,52%1695,91
T-34-856425,8835126746,44%675,85
T-34-85M 61008,5279526653,38%1903,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507994,8954726150,96%1424,73
Ferdinand81025,9853324545,71%1002,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,8824124146,89%613,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101662,0659723647,88%1203,00
E 5091171,9266723246,98%1090,03
WZ-111 model 1-491236,2269823148,48%1125,34
T3 HMC2272,6843922251,80%1492,35
T2881222,0658221645,83%1335,95
WZ-12091524,2163721444,39%1740,63
AC 4 Experimental 6868,7766220543,41%1708,72
T3281252,8176220154,73%1684,97
Panther II81011,0365019854,04%1465,39
Conqueror91599,3074919548,72%1510,91
Type 4 Heavy91671,8178119351,81%1595,34
T-345210,3119918540,00%315,25
Jagdpanther7750,8042618455,43%1033,53
BDR G1 B5285,8624018146,96%380,81
Matilda IV 5650,9366518156,35%2119,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4507,2336217958,10%1539,12
O-Ho81217,4074917948,04%1397,11
Ares 90 C111391,9368917939,66%757,16
T-437596,0244417854,49%918,50
SU-130PM 81439,3074217849,44%1546,45
M4A3E8 Fury 6732,0770517852,81%1568,32
Škoda T 177579,0759417745,20%1127,51
SU-122-5491256,5655717737,85%1046,04
Tiger I7613,2647117545,71%627,30
Super Hellcat 7888,5263717248,26%1304,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6869,1373917153,80%1620,06
121101642,1164717047,06%1390,41
WZ-1328721,7466016647,59%1269,57
105 leFH18B2 5526,8144615848,10%911,25
T25 AT7917,7654515653,85%1441,19
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6740,3271315150,99%1790,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81369,0886314950,34%2002,48
T9591510,2962714851,35%1260,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6833,8278314454,86%1767,47
Jagdpanzer IV6366,6035114348,25%491,76
M5 Stuart4314,6240114153,19%884,71
Type 586895,0170014052,86%1943,67
Cromwell6843,4268913751,82%1937,31
Emil II91593,4378913553,33%1622,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81466,7981213450,00%1758,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,0317913046,92%63,64
Caernarvon81348,9880812958,14%1887,66
Prototipo Standard B91465,6972812846,88%1318,94
ARL 446301,5234012744,88%289,24
B.U.G.I.6979,2468612651,59%1808,76
Sherman VC Firefly 61001,2777612458,06%1929,49
Ares 758930,6771212345,53%953,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5739,7172311858,47%1597,21
Tiger 131 6949,7874611553,91%1634,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7782,9867111249,11%1622,30
B14193,8620911046,36%387,28
A-20555,9817210949,54%104,57
VK 30.01 (H)5933,8271910963,30%2806,83
FV215b 101615,7970710952,29%1297,18
SU-76I 3752,0673610855,56%2043,57
LTTB8579,9168410748,60%1024,60
M8A14673,9450610453,85%2046,43
Emil I81420,7282410354,37%1620,33
Char Mle. 75 9961,6966410344,66%1146,75
Panther7561,414889749,48%822,15
VK 30.01 (P)6515,004349751,55%838,23
BT-74255,742459644,79%743,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4782,246069260,87%2771,82
IS-6 81154,557029238,04%1110,77
11081107,917549157,14%1290,82
P.43 bis6627,914899048,89%1112,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6973,677079046,67%1511,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5628,926728859,09%1745,10
T-34-3 81246,498208852,27%1539,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191258,726748751,72%1183,74
GSOR 1010 FB 81226,177388653,49%1531,63
T2971207,297618357,83%1762,27
T6981137,357908361,45%1713,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5719,297288355,42%2010,83
Bretagne Panther 6869,817608159,26%1683,32
T14 5825,139027865,38%2009,46
IS-27942,936977553,33%1301,14
M18 Hellcat6590,374987553,33%1104,10
VK 28.016390,783757447,30%1003,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81217,767937250,00%1571,26
Tiger (P)71092,247507150,70%1598,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5575,766097149,30%1836,52
Lansen C 81251,907867152,11%1611,92
M36 Jackson6423,422736936,23%451,29
Object 263101928,797386848,53%1521,94
113101793,177806553,85%1560,33
122 TM 81361,457536541,54%1572,41
T3091597,597056349,21%1398,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5223,752976350,79%630,73
T54E191366,896616346,03%1283,42
Comet7737,736976065,00%1386,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 71227,427916046,67%1900,42
O-Ni71062,268485863,79%1635,02
D23119,121735759,65%369,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101544,217595650,00%1017,86
Centurion Mk. I81195,456525644,64%1638,37
IS-3A 81490,258755350,94%1692,06
Strv 746933,087665265,38%2043,80
Matilda LVT 4647,026845156,86%1679,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4667,765384951,02%2483,03
SU-100M17893,315764946,94%1319,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,881814854,17%443,20
T25/27872,675604847,92%1332,63
Black Prince71167,238904765,96%2032,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007657,276104560,00%1023,60
Churchill VII6681,316014546,67%1318,66
M75345,824454553,33%1235,20
IS-7101740,607384544,44%1349,55
M10391016,935824540,00%817,32
T23E3 7867,207394454,55%1459,13
IS71047,265524353,49%1404,80
SU-1018947,704994337,21%961,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5746,517214353,49%2024,29
T28 Concept 71060,147104252,38%1696,18
FV215b (183) 101563,306614052,50%1110,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61135,387723951,28%1935,18
P.44 Pantera81067,327143855,26%1422,74
Light Mk. VIC 2125,613953863,16%711,14
Škoda T 245517,504553444,12%1414,45
M2 Light2221,334943357,58%1086,35
Renault G15633,185043342,42%1841,52
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4571,396703342,42%1872,64
BT-22113,941293240,63%306,67
WZ-111 model 5A101608,697683250,00%1178,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3182,412873246,88%654,03
P.43 ter7946,656933151,61%1488,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,814253170,97%1211,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3316,945083148,39%874,46
Churchill I5639,536063066,67%1521,48
WZ-1317489,504953036,67%707,87
T-100 LT101304,597572955,17%1754,63
Valentine II 4501,976292948,28%1753,14
Char de transition 61141,008962871,43%2272,94
Churchill Crocodile 6907,797962867,86%1498,81
T1 Heavy5636,155982665,38%1432,26
VK 30.02 (D)7334,772792653,85%372,08
TVP T 50/51101698,176142437,50%1249,33
KV-137615,213852450,00%967,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6969,508102462,50%2059,72
O-I6843,306832365,22%1762,09
M10 Wolverine5288,092162339,13%385,55
ARMT 5648,046172343,48%1623,67
LT vz. 383243,363892263,64%1164,85
XM551 Sheridan101600,276132240,91%1798,25
Škoda T 40 6680,055582240,91%1170,84
25TP KSUST II5541,215761957,89%1610,37
T404423,055211978,95%1386,64
Excelsior 5740,746611931,58%1427,66
MS-1172,831001844,44%158,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101523,618111861,11%1147,91
Object 268 Version 4101924,338531866,67%1443,90
Nemesis 81160,177241838,89%1402,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81260,727321844,44%1356,38
D1280,241221752,94%216,65
AMX 404107,881831637,50%130,99
Object 252U Defender 81357,318391662,50%1443,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81067,757391650,00%1306,60
59-166741,277171553,33%2597,72
AMX ELC bis5409,804591553,33%1485,31
M66384,083741225,00%336,97
XM57 81823,428801250,00%1809,08
T1E6 2422,926331250,00%2355,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,551851154,55%795,19
Object 26110878,364341127,27%433,37
BT-SV 3513,607191060,00%2097,37
T1 Cunningham144,22100944,44%28,14
Leichttraktor164,56136955,56%181,29
M2 Medium Tank356,7885922,22%0,00
T2 Medium Tank277,67157955,56%293,97
IS-4101794,11780944,44%1158,23
Škoda T 45 71495,331124966,67%2562,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102146,571145785,71%1551,01
Renault FT126,5094650,00%84,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101322,33676650,00%987,69
Super Conqueror101883,50668633,33%1393,74
A46 6475,50634650,00%1586,67
StuG IV 5481,67413683,33%1328,77
STB-110840,40609560,00%584,67
BZ-79111492,6010935100,00%779,93
LT-432 8679,40687560,00%1311,67
AMX 13 10510764,50741475,00%734,03
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102550,00966475,00%1863,53
43 M. Toldi III 3163,75168425,00%545,81
Renault NC-311164,33337333,33%821,11
Kranvagn101472,00569333,33%771,03
Vz. 55103302,671045366,67%3151,35
SU-10061383,009173100,00%3302,02
T56 GMC380,00195366,67%228,94
Maus102239,671108366,67%1861,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8987,67796366,67%1113,26
Strv fm/211108,50221250,00%479,38
BZ-7510956,50570250,00%470,95
Object 907 101800,0011912100,00%1610,06
AMX 50 Foch B10859,009022100,00%535,04
Panhard AMD 178B6316,504512100,00%975,30
Object 27710850,5030420,00%364,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81396,00851250,00%1823,58
LTP 3244,0011020,00%914,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8694,50546250,00%559,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,0018010,00%560,60
Kolohousenka136,008110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2223,002731100,00%1157,58
Rinoceronte101924,009511100,00%1236,43
Type 5 Heavy10907,009741100,00%532,22
UDES 15/16103556,0011691100,00%3481,20
Leopard 110274,008961100,00%264,10
M60 10417,0010810,00%14,74
Concept No. 5101646,0010231100,00%1235,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101572,0010551100,00%1943,71
M-V-Y102247,009351100,00%1463,87
AltProto AMX 30 81093,009331100,00%1320,92
Object 703 Version II 82647,0012501100,00%2459,95
T-45 2140,003351100,00%699,32
MTLS-1G14 387,0011310,00%55,96
GSOR 1008 81654,009631100,00%1699,09
T7 Combat Car 277,007410,00%105,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001591100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3158,002321100,00%559,06
T 55A 91696,0011641100,00%1884,35
Somua SM 82101,0014061100,00%3034,26
Black Rock 11423,0010101100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24