MRAK_197

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89143589502
Ø Tier7,358,808,828,89
Victories4323548,50%240,00%4752,81%25049,80%
Defeats4476550,22%360,00%4044,94%23947,61%
Draws11431,28%00,00%22,25%132,59%
Battles survived2066023,18%120,00%3337,08%14428,69%
Tanks destroyed549170,6240,80660,743500,70
Destruction ratio0,801,001,180,98
Tanks spotted674200,7610,20640,723300,66
Damage dealt833,441.965,801.343,531.435,86
Capture points532290,6000,00730,823280,65
Defense points225820,2500,0000,00140,03
Experience473,25442,60497,58614,71
WN7797,53925,12956,81906,93
WN8932,021659,291196,821263,34
Total
Battles89143
Ø Tier7,35
Victories4323548,50%
Defeats4476550,22%
Draws11431,28%
Battles survived2066023,18%
Tanks destroyed549170,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted674200,76
Damage dealt833,44
Capture points532290,60
Defense points225820,25
Experience473,25
WN7797,53
WN8932,02
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,80
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.965,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,60
WN7925,12
WN81659,29
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier8,82
Victories4752,81%
Defeats4044,94%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived3337,08%
Tanks destroyed660,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted640,72
Damage dealt1.343,53
Capture points730,82
Defense points00,00
Experience497,58
WN7956,81
WN81196,82
Past 30 days
Battles502
Ø Tier8,89
Victories25049,80%
Defeats23947,61%
Draws132,59%
Battles survived14428,69%
Tanks destroyed3500,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3300,66
Damage dealt1.435,86
Capture points3280,65
Defense points140,03
Experience614,71
WN7906,93
WN81263,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience17,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience17,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1717000
Victories81447,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90352,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51429,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10140,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12940,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,680,000,000,00
Capture points21731,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points44792,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience600,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1717
Victories81447,41%
Defeats90352,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived51429,94%
Tanks destroyed10140,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted12940,75
Damage dealt1.016,68
Capture points21731,27
Defense points44792,61
Experience600,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383000
Victories8822,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29075,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6617,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,740,000,000,00
Capture points2540,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience201,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles383
Victories8822,98%
Defeats29075,72%
Draws51,31%
Battles survived6617,23%
Tanks destroyed1770,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2800,73
Damage dealt474,74
Capture points2540,66
Defense points3110,81
Experience201,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt501,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7810,56434285549,84%951,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8994,33492282346,16%852,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91280,67552239447,66%952,93
T28 Prototype8923,41498197746,69%867,22
SU-86661,56420183652,23%900,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559951,69537162150,46%853,96
ISU-1528927,46464154746,02%810,28
AMX 13 909533,94442152446,19%599,11
T9591819,56779137654,80%1584,61
M446581,97324136647,22%924,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8526,90486130847,32%791,86
E 7591197,48649121050,17%975,09
SU-14-17742,12455121047,27%964,61
Ho-Ri 191637,06603119848,83%1277,96
Strv 103-091576,21620117952,42%1320,46
O-I6626,88416114350,57%1009,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8427,89395104648,57%603,69
M36 Jackson6558,59393103549,76%877,82
Char Futur 4 91329,71619100948,56%1063,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91020,1155699145,31%801,52
T-34-856408,1732697346,35%608,23
IS-38978,6847594246,92%985,59
Charioteer81152,4651292945,75%1138,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7489,5240591549,73%827,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518872,0554890846,26%861,08
T-1506614,0840988751,75%993,62
M53/M5591145,4657687651,14%1080,63
M127820,5856686851,15%1094,68
AE Phase I 91352,0265586851,73%1126,31
IS7781,9745584050,00%988,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6447,9038783849,28%767,75
FV4004 Conway91327,8254878850,38%1084,94
SMV CC-6781171,6558478152,75%1285,44
Conqueror91573,2573177953,79%1428,10
E 77 91432,2270377647,94%1139,16
T2881398,6665677454,52%1589,36
AMX 50 Foch91442,5963572649,72%1134,83
Leopard Prototyp A91234,0257769046,09%979,81
Tiger-Maus 91428,6972368151,98%1185,03
SMV CC-567868,4354165653,05%1173,61
Lorraine 40 t 81004,6557164146,18%1018,90
T3091125,9258063344,08%804,43
E 5091187,5460159546,39%972,30
53TP Markowskiego81119,1854456947,80%1202,60
Škoda T 5091194,8762056048,93%959,25
T-549737,1254355846,77%557,85
FV3046434,8327755746,86%623,20
T297749,5247954652,93%856,55
Kunze Panzer 91257,9358854448,90%1053,51
SU-122A5399,3125054244,46%829,09
T-345230,4722652946,31%415,50
SU-1527630,2635752949,72%744,92
T1 Cunningham199,5118351449,61%472,76
Sturer Emil7586,0831951347,56%656,01
SU-76G FT4340,6232847648,32%701,92
Tiger I7691,3943946348,60%745,72
T54E191370,0565145647,59%1117,86
ARL 446562,3333844548,31%835,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8468,6843344543,60%555,42
Super Hellcat 7843,6246544051,36%1170,62
WZ-111-1G FT81341,9762743748,05%1487,81
T-448635,7543642844,63%663,70
P.44 Pantera8971,4852441850,00%1141,35
SU-1006522,5437840752,58%833,04
T25/27567,6637339946,37%633,74
AMX AC mle. 488987,0746939747,36%942,70
Chi-To SP71173,0559636154,29%1441,99
Cromwell6379,3535333849,70%596,95
KV-15305,0524933542,39%413,71
TNH 105/10008909,5249433046,36%928,12
AMX 13 757264,4732231942,95%300,33
Tiger II8685,9642531643,99%586,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9805,5152530546,23%642,23
VK 28.016182,8430330251,66%358,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8856,5352230045,33%867,72
KV-856466,3935129749,49%645,33
UDES 038891,9344229448,98%850,25
SDP 58 Kilana81202,6556729448,64%1201,57
T-437591,5943229350,85%834,17
AT 86597,3549129152,58%1009,28
Jagdtiger91687,8665528645,80%1307,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101576,3963728548,07%1003,97
S35 CA5470,2935728151,96%913,50
AMX 50 1008725,7543727645,65%599,33
Indien-Panzer8609,6148626351,71%642,96
WZ-111 model 1-491445,6570226248,85%1267,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507541,4831926146,74%532,16
Panther7592,5243025849,22%841,41
FV215b (183) 101246,4463225653,52%771,36
Cobra 91175,8864925647,27%875,00
Object 70491337,5754225547,06%887,81
Panther II8614,2041225243,65%576,72
FV2078901,1158625048,40%996,15
MT-256213,1431524347,74%436,08
VK 30.01 (H)5306,4225723846,64%563,51
AMX M4 mle. 457683,7042923748,10%770,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519649,3258123751,05%793,37
WZ-131G FT6567,4646823447,44%864,08
Hummel6568,3334123049,13%799,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6391,9131822949,34%559,97
T376248,1831222847,81%471,93
E 100101005,8961122645,13%554,62
40TP Habicha6596,6840822252,25%1060,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7638,2655422150,68%835,83
Tiger (P)7908,4954321153,08%1174,40
Super Conqueror101538,7172921145,97%967,03
KV-1S6343,1629721152,13%485,53
LTTB8433,9548020743,48%580,58
Ferdinand81270,0762420647,09%1226,81
Leo7495,8148720450,49%645,98
FV224 Chopper7976,6468420253,47%1182,58
TVP VTU Koncept8680,7446320143,78%719,85
M40/M438961,3648420149,75%970,05
M18 Hellcat6399,3227920138,81%414,25
Ho-Ri 281065,6048819843,43%1016,88
Ares 758945,4052619748,22%981,93
KV-48697,1060219649,49%647,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 548888,6857119043,68%771,04
Type 5 Heavy101864,6879718652,15%1198,02
VK 36.01 (H)6467,2037718446,74%622,20
Patton the Tank 9859,1857218451,09%750,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,8833718245,60%668,94
Strv 746388,4732318144,75%547,42
T71 DA7521,6446218149,72%1012,04
T698583,1749618050,00%561,82
SU-855246,3420317945,81%366,20
AMX ELC bis5110,4019317841,57%106,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101702,3665617548,57%1084,78
Type T-345276,1533217148,54%599,83
O-I Experimental5528,8638717048,24%929,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7418,9632616943,20%352,19
BT-7 artillery 3143,1519916848,21%390,40
Carro d'assalto P.887748,9350916752,69%917,93
M4A1 Sherman5299,5324616542,42%585,40
P.43 bis6592,7648316445,73%1000,30
M24 Chaffee5180,6731116252,47%463,96
Object 25791181,4659916241,36%939,30
KV-37746,8248316145,34%801,87
M-V-Y101640,9171915942,14%1059,75
StuG III Ausf. G5265,2421315742,04%400,25
Churchill I5457,0738415751,59%893,51
GSOR the TANK 91077,6657615747,13%880,99
AT 158827,8748015642,31%667,08
AMX 12 t6308,6932815549,68%662,92
AMX 404149,6519515346,41%376,60
Nashorn6405,3227515246,05%514,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007544,4645515141,72%619,95
AMX 50 12091065,9958615040,00%746,64
Škoda T 256340,0729914941,61%439,66
T1 Heavy5359,7929014748,30%554,89
VK 30.02 (M)6298,6530214643,15%312,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81329,9278814456,94%1554,06
P.43 ter7729,2147113947,48%1012,95
Black Prince7662,0461513954,68%813,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5262,6123613648,53%433,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,1218713550,37%279,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,1921313339,85%187,23
M5 Stuart4101,8920313237,88%17,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505273,2121812847,66%414,56
AMX 65 t8726,0648612650,79%719,56
T207603,8141411945,38%685,28
T404357,2928211957,14%893,96
Durchbruchswagen 24133,7316711942,86%135,50
T-62A10941,9254511944,54%557,07
T675220,5522711849,15%309,90
Windhund 81096,0548811843,22%969,16
Mäuschen91455,4877611551,30%1248,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,5720411446,49%279,21
M3 Lee4181,1019411144,14%434,65
Caernarvon8787,7656110850,00%742,17
Fantôme 91105,5358710850,93%925,19
45TP Habicha7667,3648110750,47%741,83
BDR G1 B5341,6327210749,53%511,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5252,2625310642,45%488,19
VK 30.01 (P)6429,7741610645,28%556,78
M8A14181,5318810543,81%249,66
CS-447713,8546310247,06%914,14
Churchill VII6436,7838110250,98%634,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,101999948,48%77,47
T28 Concept 7606,654609946,46%659,30
AMX AC mle. 467664,474799650,00%805,68
Challenger7798,164629647,92%944,91
M415365,782399044,44%432,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474189,641899054,44%527,97
Strv m/425276,163058856,82%651,83
Grille5339,202718856,82%680,74
Covenanter5119,172188842,05%142,35
Bishop5239,201838840,91%271,54
VK 30.01 (D)6423,013438743,68%618,69
M5A1 Stuart4132,192708651,16%306,04
SU-54222,321848544,71%360,51
ARL V396496,244168547,06%792,48
Ikv 1035196,622028445,24%256,60
Vz. 44-17746,054868441,67%776,29
AT 25301,323778450,00%578,52
Achilles6538,505188458,33%1007,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,642028350,60%147,71
T-284206,291968246,34%434,20
T-804161,992068148,15%462,06
AT 77924,215188055,00%1172,12
Škoda T 245272,132677656,58%658,77
B14188,282477550,67%389,19
SU-100M17862,135417554,67%1176,73
M10 Wolverine5348,692367441,89%598,27
Löwe 8838,144217443,24%813,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,521707354,79%191,82
Marder 38T4184,041907146,48%271,57
LTG7462,743877040,00%719,78
BZ-587770,105056841,18%794,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G390,931676845,59%133,78
HWK 128424,114516648,48%578,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,891816552,31%111,27
Centurion Mk. I81077,227206459,38%1412,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,413136358,73%833,36
25TP KSUST II5292,053706352,38%565,74
MS-1169,461486353,97%227,53
Comet7469,295526361,90%720,98
SDP 57 Gowika71029,256346357,14%1374,97
Birch Gun4148,781506342,86%319,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191108,536026235,48%633,09
Crusader6190,322545955,93%442,35
T-463113,101445942,37%233,69
Stuart I-IV3132,902165851,72%423,38
Jagdpanzer IV6631,404275740,35%947,97
O-Ni7834,844695646,43%857,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,131745246,15%295,69
Maus101506,818445261,54%1105,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581378,028365257,69%1286,69
M374219,392435149,02%601,82
M7 Priest3135,701515044,00%191,52
T56 GMC3150,841615054,00%389,09
KV-26631,475724959,18%1065,07
Jagdpanther7847,325144744,68%1038,48
Valentine AT4123,491454742,55%105,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4156,721614753,19%364,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,961214751,06%97,69
Lago4148,412134650,00%303,81
Somua S353169,432094645,65%303,33
SARL 424164,411954643,48%305,70
TS-60 91426,525484632,61%1041,25
T-34-2G FT7923,164524540,00%1074,21
SU-76M4148,091564452,27%276,94
T-703138,321604434,09%277,34
T499747,346024445,45%977,65
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8735,556404447,73%782,95
M2 Light2120,861934334,88%276,23
Sexton II395,021334353,49%272,66
Renault UE 57367,301354348,84%77,86
VK 100.01 (P)81245,077694348,84%1270,43
B.U.G.I.6626,714124160,98%1069,21
T216313,443634148,78%768,20
Matilda4215,582154050,00%431,60
T-50572,801414032,50%0,00
60G FT5308,742523948,72%487,74
Tiger 131 6465,364213943,59%555,95
Emil I81111,476623850,00%1144,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101260,296463844,74%558,95
Alecto4144,002473756,76%277,94
Wespe3105,281133630,56%114,90
P.435371,233823545,71%876,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni372,231333557,14%176,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,601783560,00%289,14
FV227 Conceiver81192,697573548,57%1186,52
SU-85B4202,681763444,12%312,42
Sherman III5351,654433455,88%885,46
Sherman Firefly6310,034313357,58%480,35
113 Beijing Opera 101253,787503256,25%812,45
43 M. Toldi III 3122,721773243,75%419,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6353,482683132,26%255,74
SU-26366,611243154,84%156,28
StuG IV 5240,902093145,16%365,35
ST vz. 394206,672223060,00%613,62
Sav m/434162,302573050,00%268,48
Cruiser Mk. II2155,731793040,00%472,99
BZ-1668759,506103040,00%612,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,861392934,48%139,56
IS-27800,005362951,72%918,21
Type 586542,343822965,52%1066,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6883,835282955,17%1305,08
Panhard AMD 178B6289,482962937,93%533,27
Char Mle. 75 9434,593832927,59%251,07
BT-7490,151452748,15%123,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,441552740,74%207,11
Valentine3179,192462740,74%389,56
Marder II3152,371652751,85%326,30
Ikv 723158,881752642,31%239,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8589,274622646,15%782,84
M75122,241832544,00%189,39
IS-6 8497,483802544,00%304,34
Somua SAu 404148,321622544,00%168,52
Archer5362,923462544,00%601,38
T82 HMC4255,082162560,00%825,38
Lorraine 39L AM377,881622441,67%46,01
Type 95 Heavy4178,832062454,17%479,37
M2 Medium Tank3105,501512437,50%144,43
Cruiser Mk. III3107,701692339,13%262,18
Brennos 8851,576672360,87%886,36
M3 Stuart3107,452102263,64%390,46
Char de transition 6717,825352254,55%1055,51
14TP4146,242442142,86%289,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,952151947,37%486,81
D23111,832181844,44%198,18
Chi-Ni267,672301850,00%153,76
Grant4154,002471844,44%282,85
Object 283 9877,724831844,44%613,10
Chrysler K GF 81006,176551838,89%961,69
Type 4 Chi-To6384,593851764,71%725,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,001261741,18%129,14
Renault G15292,592811770,59%762,84
A-205122,561681650,00%250,15
T1 HMC262,381001643,75%135,56
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5408,062241650,00%697,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3107,631901656,25%243,27
Type 1 Chi-He4162,933181566,67%496,61
Renault FT AC275,801131533,33%37,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr254,60951540,00%1,06
Pawlack Tank6233,332911533,33%68,04
M-VI-Y91363,536721540,00%1066,33
Strv m/40L388,791611428,57%39,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4145,291811442,86%225,27
Type 4 Heavy91383,366791450,00%978,59
VK 20.01 (D)4162,792491478,57%513,15
FSV Scheme A7669,504691457,14%935,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,081101361,54%192,76
SU-18270,231021346,15%220,31
Škoda T 177328,002901338,46%364,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,542231353,85%548,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,153251361,54%760,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,922561241,67%198,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,421161266,67%278,17
M2285,641281127,27%146,25
4TP1109,092421163,64%504,58
T2 Medium Tank2124,091521145,45%466,73
AMX 383141,362521154,55%368,10
T3 HMC2108,361431154,55%347,53
T18 HMC3101,361111136,36%179,62
122 TM 8707,735991163,64%683,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,301651060,00%515,39
Renault FT 75 BS2115,201391070,00%701,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7425,403661050,00%467,84
59-166350,005121070,00%998,86
Cruiser Mk. I1113,201361030,00%358,65
Renault Otsu187,22138933,33%144,83
BT-2281,67148944,44%175,93
Hotchkiss H35298,89199966,67%439,25
D1262,33129944,44%52,61
Panzerjäger I295,00119955,56%228,33
AT-12127,67182977,78%558,64
Semovente M415435,00317977,78%986,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II28,0092837,50%2,74
LT vz. 38381,50161862,50%277,26
Type 95 Ha-Go2102,38201862,50%422,52
Renault NC-31169,50116837,50%110,08
M3G FT3143,50136837,50%157,79
Loyd Gun Carriage255,6386837,50%96,62
Excalibur 6731,25379837,50%822,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,29311757,14%628,04
Pz.Kpfw. I270,43208771,43%304,34
T-602113,14175728,57%258,99
MTLS-1G14 3143,14259742,86%329,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5381,14448757,14%1324,70
Type 91 Heavy343,17198666,67%261,43
SU-1018768,50755683,33%839,50
M-III-Y81127,67599650,00%998,32
Tortoise91941,60725540,00%1388,87
M10 RBFM 5269,60268560,00%431,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,75175450,00%142,11
10TP383,25139450,00%156,79
T-262131,00145425,00%428,73
T-26G FT2103,00100425,00%108,06
SDP 44 Burza6737,25423450,00%1192,41
FCM 36246,0092425,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3446,75490450,00%1310,10
Strv fm/21150,33328366,67%224,67
LT vz. 352204,00235366,67%989,48
Strv m/382125,6710130,00%294,43
Leichttraktor174,6788333,33%97,64
DS PZInż5526,33299333,33%1002,44
StuG III Ausf. B437,67126333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7465,67452333,33%288,39
MKA 292,0011830,00%68,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8274,33272333,33%5,17
AMX ELC 901 6358,33450366,67%922,91
Renault FT138,00143250,00%83,60
Pvlvv fm/42268,00167250,00%143,35
Panzerwagen 39 3153,00338250,00%675,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro6327,0012020,00%216,82
Renault R35220,0089250,00%72,35
T-29 3116,5012720,00%120,06
L-60 2125,00200250,00%508,26
Kolohousenka1101,007710,00%241,96
M-II-Y71746,0013591100,00%2600,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5231,004791100,00%611,32
T-50-2 6359,0017510,00%723,77
T2 Light Tank 2165,0022210,00%599,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24